Italian Lotto 1940: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1940, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 28.12.1940

Bari8762848634
Cagliari4030104478
Firenze323728878
Genova56949768
Milano2082501639
Napoli115855132
Palermo283233584
Roma1376139
Torino605162296
Venezia13174741

Saturday, 21.12.1940

Bari7861318333
Cagliari594360680
Firenze682582562
Genova7417752353
Milano8811133815
Napoli6610906440
Palermo2452846918
Roma7760868123
Torino8164623041
Venezia651848185

Saturday, 14.12.1940

Bari73134246
Cagliari4589113110
Firenze3070188659
Genova6747641490
Milano4524816751
Napoli161498947
Palermo1424637622
Roma8812713686
Torino417587681
Venezia42421475

Saturday, 07.12.1940

Bari2554626731
Cagliari775128979
Firenze786917362
Genova373565427
Milano6835288011
Napoli3133892976
Palermo8933657338
Roma712794490
Torino711574363
Venezia3410556778

Saturday, 30.11.1940

Bari8520454349
Cagliari3352147268
Firenze281378434
Genova854566750
Milano458204687
Napoli1438554119
Palermo5575315134
Roma363782980
Torino621152568
Venezia4149808556

Saturday, 23.11.1940

Bari838548863
Cagliari549634783
Firenze31328365
Genova463468547
Milano811267879
Napoli72687957
Palermo322685052
Roma8677356317
Torino4871899066
Venezia1547513344

Saturday, 16.11.1940

Bari682528920
Cagliari7120382532
Firenze842295318
Genova854541437
Milano455056146
Napoli8774899085
Palermo578375160
Roma82579731
Torino537978767
Venezia6377143750

Saturday, 09.11.1940

Bari7135288323
Cagliari8953853383
Firenze5563144431
Genova2827111324
Milano3863101576
Napoli6435304161
Palermo584933946
Roma5250443668
Torino646982229
Venezia6557258115

Saturday, 02.11.1940

Bari2374422746
Cagliari30154868
Firenze195661422
Genova577268481
Milano711482473
Napoli321681448
Palermo7810126427
Roma6949182484
Torino204664858
Venezia7630568179

Saturday, 26.10.1940

Bari3211762484
Cagliari874460881
Firenze691266127
Genova7382601876
Milano4915547620
Napoli633076766
Palermo24468665
Roma3569768990
Torino6012854558
Venezia673551164

Saturday, 19.10.1940

Bari698055034
Cagliari6913202871
Firenze7464838720
Genova1647356389
Milano3140857957
Napoli743651183
Palermo7744643081
Roma134468943
Torino1983901718
Venezia1834422437

Saturday, 12.10.1940

Bari4531496053
Cagliari5090367218
Firenze7045883235
Genova8275381752
Milano1974614748
Napoli6662134129
Palermo99051576
Roma7482426056
Torino826056921
Venezia3845361214

Saturday, 05.10.1940

Bari217658577
Cagliari2664446616
Firenze582561983
Genova230215267
Milano2740506863
Napoli483243640
Palermo7645791090
Roma1813267911
Torino743677742
Venezia356538759

Saturday, 28.09.1940

Bari3437624479
Cagliari5760885438
Firenze1418644459
Genova8771275189
Milano233457644
Napoli399382313
Palermo341452360
Roma1568715335
Torino7260423714
Venezia594113520

Saturday, 21.09.1940

Bari7535806768
Cagliari2760153565
Firenze2283185276
Genova52326792
Milano3613411247
Napoli796498673
Palermo1485187259
Roma286372241
Torino843212034
Venezia406267851

Saturday, 14.09.1940

Bari25181620
Cagliari6252448950
Firenze7045336066
Genova1825304867
Milano287755385
Napoli7967638876
Palermo7651113617
Roma57631224
Torino342393751
Venezia132734276

Saturday, 07.09.1940

Bari858124487
Cagliari112468583
Firenze7888244987
Genova3870271574
Milano7363684842
Napoli817586064
Palermo5268545522
Roma145204049
Torino793287677
Venezia346484451

Saturday, 31.08.1940

Bari7661814062
Cagliari5228404642
Firenze2421787140
Genova606855315
Milano533792367
Napoli7075691324
Palermo9072516925
Roma80244792
Torino702228866
Venezia5921291637

Saturday, 24.08.1940

Bari3836531344
Cagliari118619535
Firenze522577311
Genova5265511771
Milano9064833845
Napoli256681848
Palermo4311195168
Roma7660493950
Torino3575855114
Venezia6720663340

Saturday, 17.08.1940

Bari135612621
Cagliari1481836437
Firenze1076652585
Genova2539908529
Milano52764889
Napoli3236146455
Palermo4327671150
Roma8649659024
Torino1715643525
Venezia715218175

Saturday, 10.08.1940

Bari511711253
Cagliari8188893324
Firenze4548607112
Genova5952455724
Milano534421743
Napoli8461137145
Palermo6370871912
Roma3110343014
Torino3023663719
Venezia428638166

Saturday, 03.08.1940

Bari980693487
Cagliari737498148
Firenze6655348961
Genova2259892578
Milano244327261
Napoli456668824
Palermo283469940
Roma8647818826
Torino506881689
Venezia1574185672

Saturday, 27.07.1940

Bari4238106678
Cagliari7634256433
Firenze605354339
Genova4724137441
Milano6261864915
Napoli22194021
Palermo5535765347
Roma314226225
Torino301428954
Venezia5414678148

Saturday, 20.07.1940

Bari4354902789
Cagliari5055902261
Firenze632147748
Genova513762113
Milano403316250
Napoli5975364648
Palermo5689738368
Roma7445765481
Torino2341564680
Venezia6238851254

Saturday, 13.07.1940

Bari1576703249
Cagliari683842738
Firenze938577315
Genova1664105188
Milano86388278
Napoli20522804
Palermo8849816456
Roma666803956
Torino5521817927
Venezia33731262

Saturday, 06.07.1940

Bari888407663
Cagliari626567788
Firenze187086169
Genova8618266881
Milano8690813876
Napoli1040864258
Palermo4439281775
Roma8079474443
Torino6122553233
Venezia516552615

Saturday, 29.06.1940

Bari2476228513
Cagliari3029765440
Firenze6139194164
Genova2710197756
Milano8678564835
Napoli203635563
Palermo5911148543
Roma1221297890
Torino7331204918
Venezia6681695561

Saturday, 22.06.1940

Bari201683422
Cagliari446874351
Firenze7367391948
Genova286431758
Milano8938345565
Napoli839637648
Palermo6135565231
Roma462718982
Torino53825218
Venezia8539621248

Saturday, 15.06.1940

Bari5124264960
Cagliari6659346361
Firenze4778204867
Genova5523861652
Milano4576711032
Napoli3662673046
Palermo4360541944
Roma7213391279
Torino514845364
Venezia7636355033

Saturday, 08.06.1940

Bari8576264173
Cagliari2633617331
Firenze6813468248
Genova3472702820
Milano376678467
Napoli5165341968
Palermo8722656
Roma7810741779
Torino1172123289
Venezia4240367828

Saturday, 01.06.1940

Bari4347617413
Cagliari446624830
Firenze738494280
Genova1378432257
Milano5977365753
Napoli405654692
Palermo6986484138
Roma6928374515
Torino232485470
Venezia6553722359

Saturday, 25.05.1940

Bari223307814
Cagliari531717859
Firenze5768791881
Genova6518291630
Milano457521821
Napoli256768302
Palermo8118582139
Roma4839726923
Torino5113686316
Venezia187711175

Saturday, 18.05.1940

Bari856626890
Cagliari1028347968
Firenze4781228952
Genova1165521958
Milano7176515759
Napoli84539737
Palermo2832597141
Roma40480209
Torino808357919
Venezia401360559

Saturday, 11.05.1940

Bari6071884046
Cagliari115590648
Firenze8114724588
Genova46710446
Milano3088546662
Napoli868685947
Palermo1525685410
Roma8612605365
Torino2171348382
Venezia9010826573

Saturday, 04.05.1940

Bari3311155346
Cagliari7028296846
Firenze5724183121
Genova7450828821
Milano2963321044
Napoli566357740
Palermo754771755
Roma6326695690
Torino1419584873
Venezia126277948

Saturday, 27.04.1940

Bari4551746644
Cagliari3089527359
Firenze581686927
Genova3038152535
Milano4659742060
Napoli716465552
Palermo45295227
Roma477115079
Torino8490428571
Venezia8511332415

Saturday, 20.04.1940

Bari1853145751
Cagliari2975151730
Firenze7246707189
Genova576059487
Milano176231666
Napoli6386717850
Palermo5470665371
Roma723460988
Torino8513403477
Venezia2975621485

Saturday, 13.04.1940

Bari6433185965
Cagliari723195150
Firenze13114966
Genova413817341
Milano6381244569
Napoli385602214
Palermo443358267
Roma706129631
Torino3479143757
Venezia4741814471

Saturday, 06.04.1940

Bari162058953
Cagliari7241503678
Firenze3366318327
Genova855731926
Milano597574973
Napoli446312623
Palermo4047797163
Roma1881412573
Torino607017577
Venezia1832414880

Saturday, 30.03.1940

Bari4620817410
Cagliari2856198560
Firenze2810818460
Genova408035439
Milano8379372847
Napoli6773631320
Palermo677721587
Roma4021151222
Torino5759721452
Venezia819691282

Saturday, 23.03.1940

Bari2829318917
Cagliari713965538
Firenze6471591118
Genova2850815142
Milano5451138761
Napoli1912633474
Palermo2362396329
Roma8068527472
Torino1056465568
Venezia534448520

Saturday, 16.03.1940

Bari32368489
Cagliari5053418854
Firenze5838766361
Genova81676253
Milano738628190
Napoli8939168644
Palermo8074401844
Roma6542405663
Torino127214559
Venezia8538112430

Saturday, 09.03.1940

Bari7182139054
Cagliari1159628387
Firenze5340518039
Genova6685414732
Milano914716744
Napoli5810706929
Palermo696567540
Roma88622473
Torino4952214231
Venezia567257857

Saturday, 02.03.1940

Bari6170818341
Cagliari7925702616
Firenze457122971
Genova81461720
Milano5314495957
Napoli3413511928
Palermo6446573889
Roma8237778346
Torino4028736576
Venezia151888944

Saturday, 24.02.1940

Bari69229734
Cagliari817576027
Firenze1343504651
Genova4148771443
Milano3382405524
Napoli463952870
Palermo8675298836
Roma353422686
Torino1947358451
Venezia2553226340

Saturday, 17.02.1940

Bari5065703422
Cagliari7057852862
Firenze514913669
Genova7413412848
Milano128169966
Napoli538437795
Palermo215943892
Roma1847213315
Torino43236934
Venezia3558674959

Saturday, 10.02.1940

Bari695024651
Cagliari1156321281
Firenze4256662790
Genova2028545518
Milano2622312114
Napoli6825887010
Palermo736889567
Roma430427775
Torino6333294651
Venezia4842738651

Saturday, 03.02.1940

Bari321673078
Cagliari4781382416
Firenze2325125540
Genova6642273639
Milano67738421
Napoli5017156
Palermo5971108072
Roma4866537038
Torino2417503811
Venezia672710514

Saturday, 27.01.1940

Bari4660234440
Cagliari582704814
Firenze8768198656
Genova4059463486
Milano2535395038
Napoli355725854
Palermo224209017
Roma5970547519
Torino586819134
Venezia761322250

Saturday, 20.01.1940

Bari4754386258
Cagliari6465868545
Firenze3887504384
Genova7283572063
Milano217262229
Napoli145573260
Palermo53881924
Roma291198470
Torino2161157144
Venezia775468057

Saturday, 13.01.1940

Bari5259292031
Cagliari362685161
Firenze54561473
Genova7669777586
Milano1035633813
Napoli1584384565
Palermo5143601287
Roma607245913
Torino2568873983
Venezia7811625154

Saturday, 06.01.1940

Bari30426298
Cagliari7222351262
Firenze2857513464
Genova5719546752
Milano747876753
Napoli2746704089
Palermo7918844776
Roma482508185
Torino6312462439
Venezia8840758323
▲