Italian Lotto 2011: every draw of every wheel

All 157 draws of 2011, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 31.12.2011

Bari446927782
Cagliari6113698629
Firenze536816742
Genova5429668434
Milano157152189
Napoli282941303
Palermo4627204457
Roma7679175969
Torino135581844
Venezia4068821825
National6489272674

Thursday, 29.12.2011

Bari7920394482
Cagliari6673528476
Firenze638265416
Genova6622811682
Milano5058482345
Napoli4460675811
Palermo2939461022
Roma4559747369
Torino326204851
Venezia3719795842
National114107032

Tuesday, 27.12.2011

Bari3146818228
Cagliari4468907780
Firenze222582479
Genova4323528987
Milano7770567887
Napoli214827923
Palermo89875686
Roma5710608055
Torino476268224
Venezia116518467
National2048765229

Saturday, 24.12.2011

Bari3765417834
Cagliari35190667
Firenze982584564
Genova6774646512
Milano682671589
Napoli826340779
Palermo8524592247
Roma46241240
Torino474845882
Venezia1781354655
National4227438055

Thursday, 22.12.2011

Bari7226137014
Cagliari8161156244
Firenze62522582
Genova8055387083
Milano822777971
Napoli3428427480
Palermo751532469
Roma277365445
Torino1430376024
Venezia491584437
National2857629039

Tuesday, 20.12.2011

Bari2976348483
Cagliari8826575180
Firenze63470513
Genova5886388070
Milano15696747
Napoli372223869
Palermo2249374011
Roma442976374
Torino187296555
Venezia7230491128
National4755594543

Saturday, 17.12.2011

Bari518677348
Cagliari2731838443
Firenze605264940
Genova3610862531
Milano4082248447
Napoli817167839
Palermo156186180
Roma547563832
Torino4926707835
Venezia2957435818
National3349128880

Thursday, 15.12.2011

Bari781657068
Cagliari2560327820
Firenze283337929
Genova908096463
Milano8986502823
Napoli3738543528
Palermo2312802073
Roma3829834756
Torino11288725
Venezia845215282
National276246064

Tuesday, 13.12.2011

Bari5015423262
Cagliari678583313
Firenze423519385
Genova243694844
Milano499808835
Napoli268432418
Palermo38871965
Roma3820467881
Torino206125713
Venezia7041172645
National7054313710

Saturday, 10.12.2011

Bari8931511169
Cagliari6753807534
Firenze437510683
Genova8128862631
Milano1590341432
Napoli75121958
Palermo5213904858
Roma4845167460
Torino2070833675
Venezia6822267481
National816778477

Friday, 09.12.2011

Bari4612145075
Cagliari455902288
Firenze282188680
Genova3363414331
Milano1567879019
Napoli61143920
Palermo156636858
Roma3957653252
Torino843324158
Venezia8668341973
National8285642329

Tuesday, 06.12.2011

Bari355441315
Cagliari2469477
Firenze7488492414
Genova7189631178
Milano2146886619
Napoli1271148119
Palermo3780325516
Roma2631777180
Torino892042274
Venezia8461877150
National7283608120

Saturday, 03.12.2011

Bari5620412927
Cagliari3750514371
Firenze435287580
Genova2568664689
Milano6071805289
Napoli6579246021
Palermo3741402866
Roma318574236
Torino1942708332
Venezia176833357
National3037414745

Thursday, 01.12.2011

Bari8460866145
Cagliari5938696563
Firenze4315655860
Genova14728317
Milano2659602749
Napoli55554344
Palermo3023855974
Roma7531232015
Torino305347443
Venezia158957113
National1253553619

Tuesday, 29.11.2011

Bari5356632614
Cagliari137588842
Firenze6125641133
Genova6237649034
Milano7087219055
Napoli123964187
Palermo5127556223
Roma355185645
Torino86631459
Venezia759421722
National3563581757

Saturday, 26.11.2011

Bari6461372675
Cagliari286617744
Firenze3123207725
Genova7444348480
Milano5716796920
Napoli2057226829
Palermo534967487
Roma587189441
Torino386082515
Venezia7776612636
National8486368861

Thursday, 24.11.2011

Bari2327691331
Cagliari2411405983
Firenze422687914
Genova2915759040
Milano54928352
Napoli66532286
Palermo9037336958
Roma4431308532
Torino6820663989
Venezia262242988
National745066484

Tuesday, 22.11.2011

Bari1142632338
Cagliari375431375
Firenze426174310
Genova815638829
Milano7756115916
Napoli3931246676
Palermo1989813917
Roma793645551
Torino4349604676
Venezia4976655336
National6016147219

Saturday, 19.11.2011

Bari5331834388
Cagliari5267235569
Firenze5323274566
Genova724354943
Milano17353966
Napoli5128172279
Palermo898082247
Roma2813277451
Torino159593140
Venezia65467266
National423845489

Thursday, 17.11.2011

Bari773264622
Cagliari1550165662
Firenze871152588
Genova7044371789
Milano5531849038
Napoli7071884958
Palermo889186963
Roma5649473888
Torino864370107
Venezia474635239
National293423971

Tuesday, 15.11.2011

Bari573922665
Cagliari935606755
Firenze837519223
Genova1787863441
Milano6821808564
Napoli6342908019
Palermo421852335
Roma7518243190
Torino303931456
Venezia275442777
National552854352

Saturday, 12.11.2011

Bari1643897256
Cagliari3925428031
Firenze789051257
Genova78937322
Milano7662213742
Napoli456915278
Palermo8765461253
Roma885439681
Torino3821621570
Venezia4828858477
National782645576

Thursday, 10.11.2011

Bari7552502778
Cagliari7225797670
Firenze1169412862
Genova5624198654
Milano7963295727
Napoli378124132
Palermo8538262041
Roma857387668
Torino216278124
Venezia1740344814
National158669388

Tuesday, 08.11.2011

Bari6711797671
Cagliari2071215742
Firenze474446721
Genova1618687886
Milano785603349
Napoli61574931
Palermo6046244348
Roma5185325242
Torino8862781213
Venezia5834322787
National652735943

Saturday, 05.11.2011

Bari568328711
Cagliari6283878145
Firenze1822238624
Genova8662566079
Milano729422688
Napoli20512261
Palermo4161348517
Roma835168288
Torino230338085
Venezia3247844127
National7053368018

Thursday, 03.11.2011

Bari314015164
Cagliari573064447
Firenze7541892887
Genova3133253882
Milano4461413814
Napoli3910782647
Palermo277472142
Roma6685487752
Torino358466260
Venezia566613588
National325265554

Wednesday, 02.11.2011

Bari634377133
Cagliari46325816
Firenze7360473043
Genova377338471
Milano6674612667
Napoli2178594440
Palermo7389203288
Roma2430522134
Torino4886142481
Venezia4130281235
National5886135224

Saturday, 29.10.2011

Bari56631423
Cagliari7313907823
Firenze8278726773
Genova514287126
Milano8764394610
Napoli2138817674
Palermo216272749
Roma428081982
Torino3278694190
Venezia5155747179
National581032770

Thursday, 27.10.2011

Bari235824821
Cagliari842325063
Firenze842112538
Genova3936115384
Milano5779161044
Napoli9077558812
Palermo149367163
Roma7246674237
Torino8387406352
Venezia879765113
National7875644339

Tuesday, 25.10.2011

Bari778789825
Cagliari8646165657
Firenze754227124
Genova5548786587
Milano3883134847
Napoli7411351221
Palermo11921744
Roma4724384625
Torino797143061
Venezia21792361
National502674620

Saturday, 22.10.2011

Bari2228818734
Cagliari7333277822
Firenze632858487
Genova5259611019
Milano775236819
Napoli1489221144
Palermo415989248
Roma5965296667
Torino7746826676
Venezia255415435
National2989272644

Thursday, 20.10.2011

Bari8890538319
Cagliari373254628
Firenze2375511917
Genova2415775673
Milano181048219
Napoli672378242
Palermo862230415
Roma31563225
Torino2074827081
Venezia8856817744
National893137149

Tuesday, 18.10.2011

Bari7425481018
Cagliari2176698081
Firenze747148726
Genova6638816231
Milano434893440
Napoli2286211473
Palermo481611283
Roma4984762518
Torino5228425079
Venezia731018329
National5431331856

Saturday, 15.10.2011

Bari7023415553
Cagliari501567176
Firenze812752251
Genova791722423
Milano6762158240
Napoli5942308254
Palermo1076134774
Roma186154220
Torino2162754315
Venezia4887841367
National463377369

Thursday, 13.10.2011

Bari3924494754
Cagliari3770258890
Firenze3929268159
Genova2588755176
Milano9080655822
Napoli149161344
Palermo4427584942
Roma3743894811
Torino8482725628
Venezia365383932
National223854127

Tuesday, 11.10.2011

Bari7529118688
Cagliari6473168
Firenze7981207413
Genova3419422112
Milano3651203134
Napoli7865176642
Palermo5025862377
Roma8313298886
Torino7823604216
Venezia6668587253
National1563791256

Saturday, 08.10.2011

Bari5230766751
Cagliari3663314532
Firenze666272121
Genova66147419
Milano8222347633
Napoli2312107849
Palermo704193271
Roma446355546
Torino243077762
Venezia328017397
National3675133721

Thursday, 06.10.2011

Bari4447777286
Cagliari628738042
Firenze3068333115
Genova7788177931
Milano6676503243
Napoli3031406046
Palermo82631433
Roma2733733235
Torino4783226815
Venezia5548604143
National3266108950

Tuesday, 04.10.2011

Bari845884618
Cagliari7884525549
Firenze90637649
Genova2973814734
Milano377108661
Napoli767171760
Palermo534345425
Roma8853281430
Torino116276572
Venezia737224028
National3917767220

Saturday, 01.10.2011

Bari3354676545
Cagliari552358671
Firenze227481874
Genova8851573339
Milano712135649
Napoli83719957
Palermo8956235015
Roma233830639
Torino484655578
Venezia8739441840
National88868384

Thursday, 29.09.2011

Bari835930474
Cagliari483638143
Firenze3255185888
Genova2352761219
Milano4826756170
Napoli2430701213
Palermo3370778920
Roma5710383621
Torino1569492065
Venezia821824347
National5942155563

Tuesday, 27.09.2011

Bari6914596617
Cagliari15755662
Firenze491784110
Genova4516105820
Milano4522537523
Napoli1360506525
Palermo3075836341
Roma4324795355
Torino705460818
Venezia5558794124
National6566298586

Saturday, 24.09.2011

Bari1423575452
Cagliari3874493558
Firenze8832259050
Genova698324550
Milano488523845
Napoli8950543018
Palermo3112642451
Roma9063292221
Torino214184234
Venezia361228113
National7757644240

Thursday, 22.09.2011

Bari3576895112
Cagliari929697737
Firenze337218276
Genova845616842
Milano1031443414
Napoli6638352652
Palermo462282045
Roma38370256
Torino2911441032
Venezia1462887732
National2049423536

Tuesday, 20.09.2011

Bari857542071
Cagliari3342627071
Firenze3260378218
Genova4876203853
Milano753556208
Napoli7389688588
Palermo447885464
Roma912351366
Torino3452881768
Venezia283958943
National252158248

Saturday, 17.09.2011

Bari4868361137
Cagliari1520511866
Firenze2548521824
Genova615712214
Milano541879657
Napoli50171844
Palermo190676514
Roma1526468944
Torino766083225
Venezia4936353490
National1529887450

Thursday, 15.09.2011

Bari405139729
Cagliari887212176
Firenze78771756
Genova253168933
Milano5864136078
Napoli2060382884
Palermo26159585
Roma380857031
Torino308563670
Venezia3938204666
National1246742545

Tuesday, 13.09.2011

Bari7931717386
Cagliari548214415
Firenze354627340
Genova4722448139
Milano326358912
Napoli2660864248
Palermo7353163662
Roma423188186
Torino4853795742
Venezia6776668971
National6138355478

Saturday, 10.09.2011

Bari4324219016
Cagliari3049529013
Firenze578777525
Genova8482195712
Milano369622145
Napoli687537421
Palermo5948376747
Roma5617802253
Torino36597549
Venezia452577738
National6776133287

Thursday, 08.09.2011

Bari823334820
Cagliari2877402221
Firenze707376153
Genova8010142342
Milano8736138022
Napoli6247601429
Palermo906184226
Roma86653121
Torino78680114
Venezia16433185
National5183868029

Tuesday, 06.09.2011

Bari138316577
Cagliari3363778923
Firenze3011804077
Genova65752947
Milano376657165
Napoli1277505780
Palermo5571123518
Roma1218772511
Torino3966747687
Venezia851223761
National4154572037

Saturday, 03.09.2011

Bari8946526517
Cagliari560573254
Firenze8583306814
Genova47987845
Milano7189381411
Napoli276653327
Palermo841317790
Roma2014743235
Torino4523118850
Venezia2351563932
National3884504454

Thursday, 01.09.2011

Bari7081824269
Cagliari623121244
Firenze4464867820
Genova4066142177
Milano766233913
Napoli745954345
Palermo5822404151
Roma5450467784
Torino9013537014
Venezia6822602523
National3851651240

Tuesday, 30.08.2011

Bari2438903160
Cagliari1219793953
Firenze578124973
Genova1821241440
Milano8130678219
Napoli7210331767
Palermo1362241622
Roma859375245
Torino7743271672
Venezia2924274289
National177059117

Saturday, 27.08.2011

Bari5640571454
Cagliari6532838877
Firenze3832564368
Genova6842802416
Milano576923254
Napoli51772591
Palermo61678444
Roma6662721978
Torino1921332587
Venezia1214648918
National151865666

Thursday, 25.08.2011

Bari8147782720
Cagliari7843312772
Firenze302231962
Genova71568672
Milano5979386463
Napoli1289445676
Palermo7658618412
Roma4610112544
Torino8144652361
Venezia94061241
National5116826624

Tuesday, 23.08.2011

Bari585157278
Cagliari16318234
Firenze690445868
Genova33918474
Milano857604544
Napoli83532327
Palermo7987567759
Roma6281616921
Torino3560798072
Venezia51622291
National8087284341

Saturday, 20.08.2011

Bari8541684647
Cagliari6445621
Firenze1613323739
Genova79569058
Milano755834551
Napoli387444381
Palermo7871777542
Roma480498825
Torino741833863
Venezia276713934
National4482362556

Thursday, 18.08.2011

Bari6624362557
Cagliari3885442977
Firenze6938738730
Genova5763192088
Milano3777384765
Napoli5486672627
Palermo4919217481
Roma61525389
Torino2627196663
Venezia7458908372
National7639884157

Tuesday, 16.08.2011

Bari5921428646
Cagliari3836836559
Firenze4259768441
Genova2865381737
Milano606777965
Napoli7511403584
Palermo25878518
Roma8225861431
Torino323369839
Venezia134456539
National7436686512

Saturday, 13.08.2011

Bari8677223313
Cagliari148453023
Firenze8041184542
Genova301537642
Milano7829704257
Napoli1563485167
Palermo223947383
Roma8799177
Torino15635232
Venezia2414495269
National8075491910

Thursday, 11.08.2011

Bari5660402463
Cagliari345558736
Firenze941128150
Genova3419591678
Milano903651754
Napoli7357294212
Palermo6253185847
Roma147744386
Torino7073523745
Venezia193516317
National7045837647

Tuesday, 09.08.2011

Bari68616478
Cagliari8312637552
Firenze28914475
Genova52978731
Milano8344698245
Napoli5547824084
Palermo168747841
Roma450421215
Torino5560338284
Venezia151651679
National1280354342

Saturday, 06.08.2011

Bari155857261
Cagliari817708641
Firenze304804740
Genova5977487455
Milano253607263
Napoli245335571
Palermo24702659
Roma6856314078
Torino691762152
Venezia5343571571
National868216895

Thursday, 04.08.2011

Bari373256653
Cagliari204315788
Firenze2030505988
Genova6148606278
Milano507455527
Napoli58897326
Palermo274923189
Roma461471975
Torino904150128
Venezia118715912
National6481452039

Tuesday, 02.08.2011

Bari3753875925
Cagliari15576011
Firenze6515628043
Genova547526221
Milano3124747744
Napoli3983599043
Palermo9046825578
Roma683435283
Torino1465544250
Venezia774594083
National3450618284

Saturday, 30.07.2011

Bari3282132465
Cagliari451544822
Firenze1022624575
Genova824512641
Milano5756318950
Napoli8564484121
Palermo75457241
Roma266793045
Torino506864639
Venezia7011618125
National5130472758

Thursday, 28.07.2011

Bari844158314
Cagliari8270308527
Firenze594551534
Genova533448754
Milano456935181
Napoli8749408447
Palermo1373124550
Roma3730125833
Torino451748553
Venezia2537597315
National19986615

Tuesday, 26.07.2011

Bari215756459
Cagliari446141796
Firenze1865605659
Genova369067634
Milano6429276789
Napoli8537301264
Palermo3716588175
Roma318321640
Torino7616233727
Venezia863562528
National3634176050

Saturday, 23.07.2011

Bari2882266567
Cagliari672267457
Firenze17491637
Genova5075405311
Milano127113022
Napoli443232632
Palermo5588317812
Roma3941605870
Torino1617473678
Venezia7476781224
National5344192668

Thursday, 21.07.2011

Bari1838251462
Cagliari421385607
Firenze378197574
Genova2972605842
Milano5875882276
Napoli8263744147
Palermo6456444971
Roma7787882752
Torino29797967
Venezia6629277713
National163662062

Tuesday, 19.07.2011

Bari1041445773
Cagliari522864453
Firenze8450403772
Genova5327767842
Milano5710342983
Napoli3186474310
Palermo2238863478
Roma861531072
Torino6877522510
Venezia15691786
National4336536651

Saturday, 16.07.2011

Bari5490591820
Cagliari7238776126
Firenze782446152
Genova2160786386
Milano7772554441
Napoli1112502289
Palermo384135702
Roma6974285283
Torino3644243312
Venezia4210331738
National2454591

Thursday, 14.07.2011

Bari2542543470
Cagliari8238555840
Firenze5859697562
Genova426680799
Milano7314102866
Napoli183021278
Palermo666236569
Roma2556857289
Torino6360847747
Venezia176316735
National7378276070

Tuesday, 12.07.2011

Bari2066802528
Cagliari3343614175
Firenze650363165
Genova88477816
Milano4025148460
Napoli5287227873
Palermo685448151
Roma663321243
Torino3511524432
Venezia1658891469
National7221146368

Saturday, 09.07.2011

Bari8723701021
Cagliari7364855710
Firenze6567816430
Genova405685511
Milano6786712412
Napoli5426717776
Palermo5930163852
Roma615793783
Torino341342616
Venezia57761828
National7681122378

Thursday, 07.07.2011

Bari4330793773
Cagliari564152873
Firenze5411841270
Genova128710354
Milano863216540
Napoli9069427233
Palermo853544032
Roma8378294214
Torino413161263
Venezia287515769
National6980295342

Tuesday, 05.07.2011

Bari830441436
Cagliari423254872
Firenze4969194736
Genova7263358529
Milano456424039
Napoli3771227763
Palermo6555903878
Roma8864164547
Torino989534575
Venezia1545663714
National3553664421

Saturday, 02.07.2011

Bari3480578514
Cagliari622466848
Firenze445675730
Genova672236704
Milano7948141067
Napoli2674681365
Palermo1019774352
Roma1148612815
Torino7458429050
Venezia7571596056
National631266623

Thursday, 30.06.2011

Bari7730737162
Cagliari3369623430
Firenze7271336742
Genova812828690
Milano465594787
Napoli338256659
Palermo1835447428
Roma6154658341
Torino677433388
Venezia8031348765
National5045473761

Tuesday, 28.06.2011

Bari726681048
Cagliari242975623
Firenze2367757260
Genova7262743065
Milano71483287
Napoli865244361
Palermo9028435430
Roma734481565
Torino5048317329
Venezia691426836
National1672777630

Saturday, 25.06.2011

Bari7930245261
Cagliari1940147479
Firenze4438891472
Genova697982519
Milano1947812856
Napoli7618197346
Palermo201457613
Roma8565332522
Torino6051217932
Venezia106059073
National4049691785

Thursday, 23.06.2011

Bari4287337523
Cagliari426759291
Firenze6786696047
Genova4073797514
Milano8578357783
Napoli4175308437
Palermo1953207856
Roma782914135
Torino8749102678
Venezia67420729
National8740112519

Tuesday, 21.06.2011

Bari1523391437
Cagliari3019687414
Firenze2952408272
Genova6417368068
Milano729065818
Napoli6478861633
Palermo241524977
Roma1825162488
Torino16126244
Venezia3051283833
National2390726710

Saturday, 18.06.2011

Bari10415401
Cagliari566457521
Firenze117439464
Genova546685577
Milano2579261746
Napoli2149385451
Palermo6216746848
Roma1553291641
Torino228402982
Venezia58815242
National2123192770

Thursday, 16.06.2011

Bari446177715
Cagliari43475689
Firenze381764154
Genova120368326
Milano108512174
Napoli1276252052
Palermo8462891264
Roma162126325
Torino3329127645
Venezia2281633977
National138846578

Tuesday, 14.06.2011

Bari640263637
Cagliari278734269
Firenze8186221441
Genova5354445665
Milano5436383126
Napoli4942773836
Palermo337205130
Roma1924163962
Torino562694222
Venezia8664588176
National2843501814

Saturday, 11.06.2011

Bari3529634812
Cagliari5424735943
Firenze9082235180
Genova659828960
Milano8059206816
Napoli4530693225
Palermo7175774526
Roma1812266915
Torino8132243646
Venezia715317643
National5916573872

Thursday, 09.06.2011

Bari3312743224
Cagliari1131273681
Firenze493753621
Genova683462184
Milano704654585
Napoli2736624180
Palermo113259188
Roma343982167
Torino2579146618
Venezia322057710
National771318765

Tuesday, 07.06.2011

Bari7183606914
Cagliari54817383
Firenze3768116
Genova1777201571
Milano842396162
Napoli274541353
Palermo173639805
Roma408731621
Torino112222314
Venezia8450534867
National6480212715

Saturday, 04.06.2011

Bari2543703876
Cagliari377465929
Firenze5743358228
Genova1820738471
Milano3013614262
Napoli7229904765
Palermo454286803
Roma6379235675
Torino5249153917
Venezia18502318
National3487333028

Friday, 03.06.2011

Bari801488693
Cagliari359465745
Firenze464730756
Genova747637332
Milano4923888372
Napoli1668705726
Palermo7542831264
Roma6943161544
Torino202810158
Venezia8840786445
National5775476832

Tuesday, 31.05.2011

Bari3382283469
Cagliari768567317
Firenze445095416
Genova1972287731
Milano207844562
Napoli6284155644
Palermo8717563061
Roma18779335
Torino344768158
Venezia8364733712
National8650733520

Saturday, 28.05.2011

Bari6810202251
Cagliari5471356874
Firenze3872793714
Genova7412904977
Milano485069743
Napoli8550791051
Palermo5335715572
Roma8528587117
Torino3216148184
Venezia9063402919
National5770557771

Thursday, 26.05.2011

Bari143867264
Cagliari27831392
Firenze1166651025
Genova431989605
Milano452111482
Napoli2061817222
Palermo4355242035
Roma3236895268
Torino5829797765
Venezia5620232181
National2573214923

Tuesday, 24.05.2011

Bari891781640
Cagliari2115426711
Firenze3117457069
Genova5565529015
Milano527862379
Napoli7932432833
Palermo7362608420
Roma692134281
Torino7488475614
Venezia5036706121
National3475537762

Saturday, 21.05.2011

Bari891912778
Cagliari582355396
Firenze7123262155
Genova116889433
Milano3644377358
Napoli446391983
Palermo1947904576
Roma677630812
Torino6456265343
Venezia494380485
National48882671

Thursday, 19.05.2011

Bari3053166610
Cagliari7925101341
Firenze284747148
Genova5855712956
Milano3146905837
Napoli1223817674
Palermo2382191621
Roma434971761
Torino5182884831
Venezia5047353113
National232670362

Tuesday, 17.05.2011

Bari4841304920
Cagliari182732588
Firenze4774688519
Genova116678816
Milano1963846638
Napoli737827405
Palermo4347225567
Roma7162335886
Torino4637365930
Venezia421514032
National8076347157

Saturday, 14.05.2011

Bari2858113035
Cagliari6256182553
Firenze3725431017
Genova5455231559
Milano5126402478
Napoli2417543731
Palermo705575964
Roma4624781042
Torino695477223
Venezia7616265582
National5721178727

Thursday, 12.05.2011

Bari578564577
Cagliari361746580
Firenze31683281
Genova5317234783
Milano4957196982
Napoli2571494372
Palermo5289503888
Roma6990821725
Torino8382364858
Venezia3242744022
National1334472569

Tuesday, 10.05.2011

Bari152177788
Cagliari581736664
Firenze344084327
Genova7452351
Milano8276306938
Napoli202846473
Palermo766565985
Roma5937578363
Torino413378512
Venezia873762515
National6423292482

Saturday, 07.05.2011

Bari4383202859
Cagliari240683774
Firenze547775073
Genova5983783311
Milano3382495546
Napoli8755397881
Palermo8313123373
Roma8738191278
Torino4429611851
Venezia3718565316
National4974766613

Thursday, 05.05.2011

Bari704413837
Cagliari207829405
Firenze8555327639
Genova697170629
Milano739321074
Napoli7551492522
Palermo449772441
Roma951236884
Torino5320494170
Venezia1143618549
National835567533

Tuesday, 03.05.2011

Bari6447506273
Cagliari381527520
Firenze692830258
Genova837458175
Milano1779742946
Napoli3940558312
Palermo15972874
Roma6040512721
Torino493784618
Venezia4163407669
National4483628767

Saturday, 30.04.2011

Bari3962652118
Cagliari237367832
Firenze202557364
Genova863984920
Milano834763834
Napoli755542970
Palermo7384286010
Roma2548664652
Torino8641405217
Venezia84601789
National3949812417

Thursday, 28.04.2011

Bari340483077
Cagliari6128751764
Firenze1338692576
Genova542827240
Milano6625303336
Napoli8785764348
Palermo7071496727
Roma805931644
Torino9059813923
Venezia166447561
National8324202968

Tuesday, 26.04.2011

Bari797253073
Cagliari5441322660
Firenze8733733181
Genova8859511370
Milano682883819
Napoli8050767159
Palermo335436641
Roma3263246759
Torino5148321633
Venezia354069377
National3767728220

Saturday, 23.04.2011

Bari559173441
Cagliari845915480
Firenze655889925
Genova765552476
Milano3668323549
Napoli528483374
Palermo1459307085
Roma5289732862
Torino7617163442
Venezia1457487677
National5878699042

Thursday, 21.04.2011

Bari462726136
Cagliari2649538538
Firenze645764990
Genova8728695660
Milano7248203616
Napoli41638543
Palermo3122131151
Roma358074924
Torino3586396669
Venezia8554355170
National825208987

Tuesday, 19.04.2011

Bari4147521133
Cagliari7731547112
Firenze5120638475
Genova213220585
Milano1438591978
Napoli4036705390
Palermo5439557033
Roma2484375838
Torino2282784812
Venezia8956808235
National86430693

Saturday, 16.04.2011

Bari1275822435
Cagliari737639486
Firenze4374427783
Genova6368674571
Milano6149758650
Napoli632664359
Palermo724593811
Roma5075225951
Torino5415872574
Venezia5853372154
National5945717381

Thursday, 14.04.2011

Bari111796167
Cagliari2245138987
Firenze135112063
Genova417637117
Milano8837158436
Napoli2328803186
Palermo975586659
Roma3851156443
Torino6310856016
Venezia6290798360
National280484625

Tuesday, 12.04.2011

Bari674193
Cagliari5384707951
Firenze7240768314
Genova2983161577
Milano8676222547
Napoli149897553
Palermo5812456842
Roma8679597552
Torino664264193
Venezia8387784974
National7355354917

Saturday, 09.04.2011

Bari45497362
Cagliari807291014
Firenze1990222768
Genova2478762379
Milano3115582621
Napoli6448137455
Palermo4955442235
Roma4571391375
Torino268438779
Venezia3348654639
National601563579

Thursday, 07.04.2011

Bari8528404175
Cagliari1238107946
Firenze627233122
Genova335350591
Milano85043469
Napoli483428667
Palermo551332812
Roma4087615957
Torino5054483765
Venezia35267441
National5445631239

Tuesday, 05.04.2011

Bari3545115153
Cagliari7659448574
Firenze4073712521
Genova867533060
Milano663176976
Napoli444652487
Palermo4758796231
Roma261815225
Torino70283747
Venezia7572363
National2931325743

Saturday, 02.04.2011

Bari205594180
Cagliari586291720
Firenze5135907169
Genova842741578
Milano794513595
Napoli4720908184
Palermo82628538
Roma1121138157
Torino8247817251
Venezia4257153033
National4432636956

Thursday, 31.03.2011

Bari3237618441
Cagliari833581526
Firenze6318678717
Genova621641354
Milano288730903
Napoli8790145930
Palermo191217258
Roma869893843
Torino83614318
Venezia3238545369
National4161763143

Tuesday, 29.03.2011

Bari1882836134
Cagliari232859869
Firenze57674986
Genova2224411156
Milano216413083
Napoli298623433
Palermo572058223
Roma344887180
Torino9063184180
Venezia377267653
National382580581

Saturday, 26.03.2011

Bari363143572
Cagliari10112651
Firenze7873728849
Genova4978432584
Milano6379258834
Napoli1669391322
Palermo462620628
Roma6025711364
Torino471323218
Venezia2224728232
National36197423

Thursday, 24.03.2011

Bari6980872957
Cagliari5637142642
Firenze426571272
Genova4481905383
Milano514563162
Napoli1442837722
Palermo7710334970
Roma1190444361
Torino4010182577
Venezia4931625860
National25756056

Tuesday, 22.03.2011

Bari2722157189
Cagliari3987901342
Firenze2710172815
Genova645532876
Milano5044706284
Napoli5420455188
Palermo147683882
Roma4456322265
Torino5689122754
Venezia631625030
National882788669

Saturday, 19.03.2011

Bari3519847444
Cagliari4381522038
Firenze82523516
Genova8985476944
Milano4329554881
Napoli5179403569
Palermo1056503970
Roma875765346
Torino112862648
Venezia1085602147
National284081642

Friday, 18.03.2011

Bari166505741
Cagliari5262876076
Firenze60349152
Genova373237256
Milano813724439
Napoli4170127722
Palermo6118111564
Roma304224613
Torino675211333
Venezia811732330
National3742591651

Tuesday, 15.03.2011

Bari15246586
Cagliari6579325963
Firenze3111368548
Genova7249285343
Milano1889786143
Napoli351236579
Palermo6630418784
Roma73288766
Torino216783384
Venezia6616366722
National1113217010

Saturday, 12.03.2011

Bari3123206689
Cagliari3876436137
Firenze867464947
Genova842785240
Milano7153382442
Napoli82966790
Palermo404146725
Roma4280115049
Torino3713271956
Venezia8467585412
National4034741641

Thursday, 10.03.2011

Bari8415403416
Cagliari778341861
Firenze8357365249
Genova24549343
Milano822240455
Napoli566453631
Palermo3727741782
Roma6473165541
Torino567343832
Venezia712457589
National1387906014

Tuesday, 08.03.2011

Bari861088020
Cagliari513470654
Firenze6463285567
Genova3637872335
Milano434952758
Napoli4445738729
Palermo6558783585
Roma5137481871
Torino3685617222
Venezia7348802464
National8637511673

Saturday, 05.03.2011

Bari2259621517
Cagliari6582306887
Firenze343231311
Genova3065435
Milano272213796
Napoli21361485
Palermo8356494674
Roma4857821614
Torino8459833881
Venezia4446436354
National243986845

Thursday, 03.03.2011

Bari5236761625
Cagliari8328236081
Firenze4017528469
Genova284030837
Milano77762278
Napoli8776653846
Palermo835722290
Roma7876793723
Torino8718643383
Venezia818817490
National8913772583

Tuesday, 01.03.2011

Bari305865350
Cagliari682342380
Firenze7961684548
Genova26228153
Milano2529178586
Napoli453187624
Palermo4937271574
Roma6347591287
Torino5578206450
Venezia2284605754
National2884762972

Saturday, 26.02.2011

Bari43025546
Cagliari574665117
Firenze1463296523
Genova6933803861
Milano3024567874
Napoli6142847264
Palermo825048932
Roma4275574733
Torino3123438444
Venezia312070758
National5767361727

Thursday, 24.02.2011

Bari882733244
Cagliari4227152
Firenze302467762
Genova477846212
Milano5685368290
Napoli8357615172
Palermo685095745
Roma3718241454
Torino6248445682
Venezia6074715533
National5836627729

Tuesday, 22.02.2011

Bari4732395851
Cagliari8390627943
Firenze4927595082
Genova72143937
Milano3023384357
Napoli6227551983
Palermo3953468579
Roma136459424
Torino3745396430
Venezia813388699
National6933891770

Saturday, 19.02.2011

Bari6835881963
Cagliari613423988
Firenze3430371678
Genova5848504936
Milano1024746921
Napoli7667321156
Palermo3941908538
Roma226355287
Torino5730252347
Venezia1256676857
National2718888671

Thursday, 17.02.2011

Bari696684146
Cagliari835872162
Firenze8018301344
Genova454367749
Milano7428758621
Napoli54368662
Palermo7047563638
Roma2257772690
Torino6250348524
Venezia504586061
National4072118917

Tuesday, 15.02.2011

Bari3786192160
Cagliari8252667175
Firenze769285781
Genova6656652770
Milano4651586037
Napoli407164513
Palermo415672326
Roma798214649
Torino6933139065
Venezia4236403717
National8542586332

Saturday, 12.02.2011

Bari903331623
Cagliari13242365
Firenze7774692425
Genova298302027
Milano1888332786
Napoli905121816
Palermo1990578639
Roma5337464240
Torino342643363
Venezia717986660
National229196439

Thursday, 10.02.2011

Bari118196021
Cagliari5881668290
Firenze8169447645
Genova2343718418
Milano7869292364
Napoli155493188
Palermo158144186
Roma7713112463
Torino6141895446
Venezia7567102029
National1074293972

Tuesday, 08.02.2011

Bari904584698
Cagliari649393452
Firenze664653314
Genova107530142
Milano237014757
Napoli3169551075
Palermo6472715784
Roma818052850
Torino757268531
Venezia3748545016
National6219465983

Saturday, 05.02.2011

Bari7588446831
Cagliari6713816331
Firenze212468273
Genova8190478038
Milano876685868
Napoli3266421074
Palermo145223341
Roma2364224973
Torino851892453
Venezia834804876
National510873650

Thursday, 03.02.2011

Bari46593850
Cagliari1261857555
Firenze785202875
Genova3544324181
Milano4650782741
Napoli7869552770
Palermo4378665112
Roma4562437081
Torino175568357
Venezia4960265290
National323742818

Tuesday, 01.02.2011

Bari4817152952
Cagliari585192987
Firenze9018608675
Genova743631453
Milano2284313874
Napoli82452464
Palermo4079371772
Roma5430894369
Torino5641481434
Venezia513358349
National493761250

Saturday, 29.01.2011

Bari8746579017
Cagliari8537865567
Firenze10658114
Genova34815617
Milano1928823178
Napoli125517914
Palermo287024426
Roma2133888361
Torino4374604441
Venezia864196729
National538651779

Thursday, 27.01.2011

Bari151217582
Cagliari388310564
Firenze1443152825
Genova3615283313
Milano27747651
Napoli7572831617
Palermo2549286147
Roma238437118
Torino152417198
Venezia5865123742
National3934568050

Tuesday, 25.01.2011

Bari4148573734
Cagliari6069537912
Firenze3248271129
Genova4161143824
Milano3166842550
Napoli4037203913
Palermo372752125
Roma8489363910
Torino8752148973
Venezia6870101546
National2562277824

Saturday, 22.01.2011

Bari281346210
Cagliari2083484589
Firenze8448665364
Genova3439141663
Milano419607674
Napoli666548488
Palermo4510774278
Roma38641439
Torino257076242
Venezia7889442555
National756024513

Thursday, 20.01.2011

Bari778573331
Cagliari1780182937
Firenze35851976
Genova212357664
Milano1690413744
Napoli764854525
Palermo6555788336
Roma584362950
Torino128390672
Venezia164178955
National224368852

Tuesday, 18.01.2011

Bari725438163
Cagliari2040815413
Firenze6443551973
Genova8743551115
Milano654177522
Napoli2768476482
Palermo5441683639
Roma4582301186
Torino6164766537
Venezia834851746
National375395121

Saturday, 15.01.2011

Bari139688588
Cagliari979876886
Firenze7124322723
Genova5346337771
Milano136243757
Napoli2970562168
Palermo8756165825
Roma1246693443
Torino577452678
Venezia1869536545
National863898136

Thursday, 13.01.2011

Bari803416746
Cagliari503772862
Firenze57923122
Genova5650177178
Milano128061667
Napoli2245297936
Palermo231448583
Roma298153622
Torino658331790
Venezia8589176537
National652669221

Tuesday, 11.01.2011

Bari3242565540
Cagliari38858289
Firenze1533382090
Genova356283675
Milano8530338942
Napoli233715167
Palermo2937858779
Roma5359824364
Torino670321289
Venezia2564115947
National281234913

Saturday, 08.01.2011

Bari8810281151
Cagliari444739463
Firenze8421371742
Genova4372881363
Milano151823813
Napoli6634317237
Palermo5730367226
Roma1430883649
Torino6920186049
Venezia573107918
National8612411118

Friday, 07.01.2011

Bari854375879
Cagliari907326524
Firenze1722398041
Genova6382485920
Milano8135297949
Napoli1471733769
Palermo8270187485
Roma841461288
Torino697184377
Venezia1866516755
National572147819

Tuesday, 04.01.2011

Bari8330844326
Cagliari8251735955
Firenze905651917
Genova903201260
Milano4934203272
Napoli53961831
Palermo768605511
Roma46501667
Torino5919638440
Venezia146284687
National4154658557

Monday, 03.01.2011

Bari5812268581
Cagliari753728763
Firenze432195264
Genova4621148518
Milano8178146386
Napoli768172771
Palermo5843384774
Roma826508119
Torino671280623
Venezia4557375966
National4513342787
▲