Italian Lotto 1953: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1953, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Monday, 28.12.1953

Bari2854437446
Cagliari6329166246
Firenze3274585452
Genova262744566
Milano705053930
Napoli39415969
Palermo203589733
Roma716486962
Torino2523745821
Venezia8784822616

Saturday, 19.12.1953

Bari423582818
Cagliari1355116651
Firenze214403559
Genova5433255569
Milano2964129054
Napoli474564955
Palermo238598616
Roma3240216377
Torino6943607785
Venezia7870137779

Saturday, 12.12.1953

Bari1025743972
Cagliari8590725736
Firenze4033412237
Genova792845857
Milano4259438310
Napoli7963584083
Palermo2836575855
Roma8389596973
Torino7018682578
Venezia6564477138

Saturday, 05.12.1953

Bari137885056
Cagliari2710735031
Firenze2368538071
Genova7630832234
Milano7339152635
Napoli2340901461
Palermo4564476766
Roma1015633753
Torino7579887025
Venezia5565742784

Saturday, 28.11.1953

Bari3851477984
Cagliari2678763860
Firenze74131759
Genova147085869
Milano4170905834
Napoli355685143
Palermo792851215
Roma837841222
Torino127764337
Venezia946813147

Saturday, 21.11.1953

Bari1547806412
Cagliari6744458276
Firenze842990516
Genova6380397178
Milano8538161335
Napoli2619225147
Palermo5855227554
Roma413610652
Torino893460375
Venezia886244468

Saturday, 14.11.1953

Bari542517488
Cagliari3886611890
Firenze1659734254
Genova365295532
Milano415298541
Napoli3587271670
Palermo1165322186
Roma6722292031
Torino845311255
Venezia85447461

Saturday, 07.11.1953

Bari59355973
Cagliari286327383
Firenze764936388
Genova6287564680
Milano632433985
Napoli2678333186
Palermo6690654038
Roma2931305876
Torino6320531433
Venezia127258750

Saturday, 31.10.1953

Bari214694115
Cagliari7289761122
Firenze303821043
Genova858121348
Milano22847145
Napoli304171021
Palermo597158727
Roma272655947
Torino272423757
Venezia4913674280

Saturday, 24.10.1953

Bari47663718
Cagliari56534856
Firenze1440131021
Genova4136104054
Milano253273486
Napoli5526742049
Palermo7841695820
Roma2272764436
Torino7051805883
Venezia762146778

Saturday, 17.10.1953

Bari645891971
Cagliari7267455120
Firenze38558751
Genova6046135462
Milano525192985
Napoli90303157
Palermo3852335326
Roma588115183
Torino907042589
Venezia1722331672

Saturday, 10.10.1953

Bari1921435926
Cagliari8852148216
Firenze2289174037
Genova5971405688
Milano7827145244
Napoli4659576039
Palermo3989161027
Roma7955215718
Torino1879772438
Venezia656454879

Saturday, 03.10.1953

Bari3665894982
Cagliari899067623
Firenze279284657
Genova8724318238
Milano2538475243
Napoli7278808442
Palermo7731174974
Roma7633491074
Torino5159683953
Venezia3454768044

Saturday, 26.09.1953

Bari859335846
Cagliari4461304954
Firenze853799060
Genova5660537167
Milano88737429
Napoli4188864887
Palermo5712642946
Roma5864711587
Torino886785749
Venezia3361481444

Saturday, 19.09.1953

Bari4060781131
Cagliari2148152480
Firenze3037744890
Genova7376157848
Milano361891643
Napoli8711837817
Palermo6577292885
Roma2814136319
Torino1939257576
Venezia403333076

Saturday, 12.09.1953

Bari463422624
Cagliari1435196787
Firenze7877142210
Genova1320117683
Milano3213564461
Napoli1318396968
Palermo567846566
Roma399884758
Torino826473760
Venezia215652768

Saturday, 05.09.1953

Bari4170466551
Cagliari2564354977
Firenze377894280
Genova224211912
Milano3257416269
Napoli6936673819
Palermo4962686330
Roma247498944
Torino714754535
Venezia1773416146

Saturday, 29.08.1953

Bari8638137116
Cagliari494836965
Firenze7766426350
Genova5653486278
Milano2690724533
Napoli6169635973
Palermo4073302780
Roma5082713778
Torino2139337943
Venezia254767285

Saturday, 22.08.1953

Bari127952884
Cagliari322420772
Firenze175495630
Genova108919795
Milano2944452585
Napoli8135424752
Palermo1348643870
Roma1167558660
Torino7646593221
Venezia2823427449

Friday, 14.08.1953

Bari5334638352
Cagliari238063170
Firenze7635536912
Genova3210505687
Milano5378732048
Napoli8249843335
Palermo6336373542
Roma4831362616
Torino5166764127
Venezia744898946

Saturday, 08.08.1953

Bari8747734380
Cagliari5877458688
Firenze6719413071
Genova8534413318
Milano2066497068
Napoli3347667781
Palermo7637634926
Roma6311285615
Torino1072176567
Venezia3089656437

Saturday, 01.08.1953

Bari714374820
Cagliari185267241
Firenze8215853469
Genova633702635
Milano5221273935
Napoli1078678183
Palermo351541433
Roma6445747160
Torino3484324865
Venezia366273731

Saturday, 25.07.1953

Bari962454420
Cagliari62539018
Firenze494665552
Genova98457649
Milano728466915
Napoli550676061
Palermo6173214286
Roma1367591738
Torino471249718
Venezia6445796685

Saturday, 18.07.1953

Bari541935569
Cagliari787536144
Firenze516612567
Genova2421613384
Milano247951113
Napoli4340743689
Palermo676216983
Roma7242836571
Torino7443506433
Venezia827166951

Saturday, 11.07.1953

Bari903663885
Cagliari8167512648
Firenze804028129
Genova746795544
Milano864212414
Napoli649691125
Palermo187618077
Roma784192875
Torino2359381421
Venezia956877512

Saturday, 04.07.1953

Bari5867786674
Cagliari291771915
Firenze3561515840
Genova17133445
Milano585374565
Napoli1446603731
Palermo7664103171
Roma7073257411
Torino1347642472
Venezia5954696467

Saturday, 27.06.1953

Bari2045283957
Cagliari4775221289
Firenze732152746
Genova6722848016
Milano4211198523
Napoli347965244
Palermo106137418
Roma5736768848
Torino14658262
Venezia7010498919

Saturday, 20.06.1953

Bari265281390
Cagliari642026649
Firenze858845451
Genova392246218
Milano8738247633
Napoli9035201943
Palermo266611512
Roma1764676118
Torino172788847
Venezia7271678887

Saturday, 13.06.1953

Bari2180201488
Cagliari4050877965
Firenze3182537856
Genova152960318
Milano5282166046
Napoli4965271387
Palermo7229186543
Roma261423178
Torino2285505281
Venezia2468301417

Saturday, 06.06.1953

Bari616724774
Cagliari733528826
Firenze64492753
Genova2185601982
Milano378354180
Napoli292191112
Palermo4256308960
Roma1478628587
Torino3876824740
Venezia6883262580

Saturday, 30.05.1953

Bari45336720
Cagliari5459243828
Firenze2527791583
Genova889795970
Milano4414873156
Napoli5178103212
Palermo8166117360
Roma3385402426
Torino617248319
Venezia766208046

Saturday, 23.05.1953

Bari886334752
Cagliari8452744933
Firenze385440722
Genova2480495974
Milano332649168
Napoli5659462519
Palermo959198054
Roma5612315333
Torino6585808779
Venezia8983631752

Saturday, 16.05.1953

Bari296575946
Cagliari308534735
Firenze4876777030
Genova906543108
Milano4438186290
Napoli6878128126
Palermo67666490
Roma4417416236
Torino7851898036
Venezia3851733435

Saturday, 09.05.1953

Bari6953405143
Cagliari847493230
Firenze2473663643
Genova5771753365
Milano6563451410
Napoli19575497
Palermo614901372
Roma855283775
Torino4348893588
Venezia8869407490

Saturday, 02.05.1953

Bari2173258647
Cagliari7048333413
Firenze132556961
Genova6445624653
Milano7325675940
Napoli1467843581
Palermo5411851610
Roma2745143243
Torino39531347
Venezia456550181

Saturday, 25.04.1953

Bari88484543
Cagliari473761667
Firenze2860414088
Genova153205539
Milano4957731747
Napoli5417326942
Palermo4518784169
Roma5450586533
Torino5683457563
Venezia3780195539

Saturday, 18.04.1953

Bari445437551
Cagliari7123506940
Firenze842635163
Genova2190297018
Milano2219736741
Napoli2572218664
Palermo2520523943
Roma734018744
Torino7720326255
Venezia2419723244

Saturday, 11.04.1953

Bari6881327776
Cagliari1713517376
Firenze6738533316
Genova7167557333
Milano2255873433
Napoli8427806782
Palermo816838543
Roma616519656
Torino8162754480
Venezia8183436967

Saturday, 04.04.1953

Bari455128057
Cagliari973718151
Firenze1710476828
Genova8972766923
Milano134678659
Napoli8186807120
Palermo98382276
Roma163641975
Torino8013153664
Venezia6812167636

Saturday, 28.03.1953

Bari5337265883
Cagliari413815359
Firenze826593547
Genova896148149
Milano4362177323
Napoli8322712875
Palermo447612160
Roma398532555
Torino1779741310
Venezia6556583054

Saturday, 21.03.1953

Bari420353913
Cagliari262536750
Firenze6926778817
Genova984893777
Milano4625718154
Napoli808715952
Palermo865190648
Roma8822198669
Torino4681181617
Venezia1053642988

Saturday, 14.03.1953

Bari3852745964
Cagliari2881162221
Firenze138216472
Genova645486751
Milano613866471
Napoli3661711117
Palermo1654603986
Roma3271578833
Torino8073208785
Venezia365641043

Saturday, 07.03.1953

Bari770634833
Cagliari603271544
Firenze6248335982
Genova8485334383
Milano5989622318
Napoli637486942
Palermo7830574254
Roma7165571116
Torino7853201448
Venezia2044312862

Saturday, 28.02.1953

Bari5319227521
Cagliari443718943
Firenze197976713
Genova1210671713
Milano7553718946
Napoli6167331653
Palermo7142485483
Roma5628691429
Torino7114633112
Venezia4114846377

Saturday, 21.02.1953

Bari2990407751
Cagliari148425067
Firenze5962339044
Genova3388722479
Milano413762756
Napoli7638704552
Palermo113402246
Roma5675482172
Torino559908670
Venezia1514322618

Saturday, 14.02.1953

Bari42214793
Cagliari316858263
Firenze10416384
Genova449010453
Milano241447632
Napoli2779187372
Palermo2950468241
Roma4339292879
Torino442336132
Venezia8638691473

Saturday, 07.02.1953

Bari5468842073
Cagliari8668652460
Firenze4517556649
Genova891243825
Milano786852262
Napoli194548950
Palermo2959556151
Roma62852521
Torino7580381379
Venezia227379637

Saturday, 31.01.1953

Bari1455536656
Cagliari7141533466
Firenze64517663
Genova10170648
Milano58206486
Napoli2188854
Palermo1148622380
Roma644143533
Torino4554534819
Venezia507718972

Saturday, 24.01.1953

Bari8713511430
Cagliari781658315
Firenze1432793029
Genova647418881
Milano416382018
Napoli68368113
Palermo8483208613
Roma2745902019
Torino1181672282
Venezia5348624733

Saturday, 17.01.1953

Bari3863303675
Cagliari8837656232
Firenze3038658216
Genova261561457
Milano5334286989
Napoli656457135
Palermo5111265227
Roma5041882344
Torino598358824
Venezia1774585241

Saturday, 10.01.1953

Bari755618672
Cagliari1538213284
Firenze5672288190
Genova89553822
Milano772667052
Napoli5550517563
Palermo6470566233
Roma7810315211
Torino6090536845
Venezia445861837

Saturday, 03.01.1953

Bari1784598389
Cagliari6480474042
Firenze572163649
Genova854454757
Milano581455435
Napoli441657913
Palermo6063333414
Roma65583831
Torino4667882089
Venezia4229313259
▲