Italian Lotto 1978: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1978, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 30.12.1978

Bari8039663813
Cagliari8230785170
Firenze6669484183
Genova3676737039
Milano566313983
Napoli664161520
Palermo8930798159
Roma605419716
Torino443176730
Venezia3425695587

Saturday, 23.12.1978

Bari8477733058
Cagliari2220313441
Firenze8880773429
Genova577146486
Milano796751058
Napoli3477205833
Palermo1263751750
Roma385186682
Torino547168639
Venezia824653550

Saturday, 16.12.1978

Bari7833573032
Cagliari378220335
Firenze216176430
Genova3289536728
Milano577538989
Napoli537728426
Palermo1457607138
Roma226393635
Torino253773981
Venezia82665176

Saturday, 09.12.1978

Bari4742742885
Cagliari8588424821
Firenze8269398975
Genova980417879
Milano7834201859
Napoli5968763260
Palermo3759658154
Roma5187258379
Torino4845303616
Venezia356397539

Saturday, 02.12.1978

Bari651935655
Cagliari60869309
Firenze1936217873
Genova728378381
Milano245864293
Napoli2584833726
Palermo2947762750
Roma6040457921
Torino767817133
Venezia1224747687

Saturday, 25.11.1978

Bari2629753032
Cagliari4881802167
Firenze829482686
Genova81924787
Milano8936466472
Napoli90242736
Palermo5818748524
Roma8376313615
Torino654562144
Venezia737291355

Saturday, 18.11.1978

Bari8439563889
Cagliari605081269
Firenze1824392531
Genova7824883534
Milano7239441255
Napoli602341011
Palermo7053381551
Roma5856735911
Torino318437429
Venezia735596867

Saturday, 11.11.1978

Bari5861378631
Cagliari778144667
Firenze3752517432
Genova3926258317
Milano2146861873
Napoli6849365133
Palermo8684376341
Roma139375018
Torino61411466
Venezia8865377786

Saturday, 04.11.1978

Bari2183811223
Cagliari7723341832
Firenze67363511
Genova46916307
Milano29281646
Napoli3054666437
Palermo5106322
Roma1070473059
Torino4333523114
Venezia282477156

Saturday, 28.10.1978

Bari454368678
Cagliari837875573
Firenze296276913
Genova5976242119
Milano5572513124
Napoli2874722667
Palermo8557726771
Roma8825477362
Torino143924730
Venezia6485323784

Saturday, 21.10.1978

Bari3570835846
Cagliari1083795346
Firenze118707689
Genova141078366
Milano4150483529
Napoli656248485
Palermo896726161
Roma6573616964
Torino553060921
Venezia228119379

Saturday, 14.10.1978

Bari1564363058
Cagliari9024228768
Firenze1777264542
Genova1737906826
Milano815874354
Napoli8712815236
Palermo494024874
Roma596450304
Torino2975865512
Venezia908589211

Saturday, 07.10.1978

Bari385957077
Cagliari82834870
Firenze1266825078
Genova372358444
Milano4618771686
Napoli1949411748
Palermo7950741649
Roma7323876275
Torino523595337
Venezia1772455515

Saturday, 30.09.1978

Bari1981511218
Cagliari8671582954
Firenze4851607632
Genova196845529
Milano638174927
Napoli407264541
Palermo6513505627
Roma4890528338
Torino2640733522
Venezia4829862356

Saturday, 23.09.1978

Bari697885794
Cagliari252211332
Firenze75116213
Genova6238477112
Milano365645437
Napoli407367377
Palermo8356362778
Roma8130644838
Torino4824688722
Venezia3165842288

Saturday, 16.09.1978

Bari5239548027
Cagliari3762511447
Firenze356253343
Genova3440121324
Milano796789644
Napoli3051528425
Palermo550812844
Roma316486328
Torino8748326979
Venezia697539443

Saturday, 09.09.1978

Bari6987841821
Cagliari3058821662
Firenze62215175
Genova8566607982
Milano163070825
Napoli4977648547
Palermo3142644435
Roma9051581859
Torino1221302868
Venezia1482631569

Saturday, 02.09.1978

Bari7169554287
Cagliari631575891
Firenze8378548267
Genova4217151937
Milano341279754
Napoli52784791
Palermo7033398938
Roma3445518544
Torino6472284189
Venezia531682221

Saturday, 26.08.1978

Bari512817660
Cagliari291715845
Firenze8776337870
Genova831581882
Milano5854882969
Napoli7233495334
Palermo8421706174
Roma7687261335
Torino882665155
Venezia5080843564

Saturday, 19.08.1978

Bari1788362440
Cagliari328635069
Firenze2369677724
Genova491835577
Milano6135734781
Napoli2859197340
Palermo5735728965
Roma1715371121
Torino2690698645
Venezia7335631068

Saturday, 12.08.1978

Bari3436197514
Cagliari883019423
Firenze722641662
Genova6743226016
Milano959631320
Napoli240643454
Palermo1245601920
Roma834301767
Torino6567614778
Venezia2730193646

Saturday, 05.08.1978

Bari214289175
Cagliari851763665
Firenze6517908738
Genova24436548
Milano6725718252
Napoli3432186856
Palermo7456316146
Roma727421871
Torino8713618232
Venezia6633538569

Saturday, 29.07.1978

Bari1133243640
Cagliari8366555254
Firenze1381324060
Genova7034304858
Milano5042482879
Napoli1330668075
Palermo6929713260
Roma8654376267
Torino275471570
Venezia5358807557

Saturday, 22.07.1978

Bari114230513
Cagliari89497046
Firenze107163260
Genova6180368662
Milano9053767179
Napoli5146343559
Palermo823577379
Roma854672380
Torino810382943
Venezia221135599

Saturday, 15.07.1978

Bari4540488316
Cagliari53455986
Firenze78739677
Genova1443677352
Milano6854591031
Napoli530227748
Palermo74319363
Roma493143542
Torino47741656
Venezia4644263345

Saturday, 08.07.1978

Bari7958276335
Cagliari7251474486
Firenze5689195482
Genova62584549
Milano2611753058
Napoli2338256855
Palermo361759154
Roma733694684
Torino44639762
Venezia8879592326

Saturday, 01.07.1978

Bari6734601857
Cagliari66832548
Firenze4755835975
Genova34862390
Milano6712385755
Napoli7922545646
Palermo3559238811
Roma13171561
Torino6882776316
Venezia738586468

Saturday, 24.06.1978

Bari436119341
Cagliari2870423153
Firenze145862589
Genova547793482
Milano3050253384
Napoli154405079
Palermo776356362
Roma367382662
Torino2146441754
Venezia1087334018

Saturday, 17.06.1978

Bari3533723845
Cagliari10431373
Firenze7717753927
Genova425843686
Milano5058591832
Napoli5290192341
Palermo1956843631
Roma2619171389
Torino4215886455
Venezia464408145

Saturday, 10.06.1978

Bari4850296168
Cagliari343036643
Firenze4440488636
Genova7767226843
Milano215396847
Napoli6123576247
Palermo425191810
Roma1753394828
Torino3174488339
Venezia8618431482

Saturday, 03.06.1978

Bari1169727078
Cagliari245224666
Firenze217982744
Genova886961972
Milano7517165240
Napoli256282656
Palermo2227322070
Roma382442414
Torino8256512672
Venezia152225183

Saturday, 27.05.1978

Bari5613598284
Cagliari594486338
Firenze5056891042
Genova405358645
Milano7537766130
Napoli1368672111
Palermo7327651523
Roma678915401
Torino5166198555
Venezia1020773971

Saturday, 20.05.1978

Bari6064454656
Cagliari556035310
Firenze7965316032
Genova1831583916
Milano5925231661
Napoli45867318
Palermo7337836748
Roma374856046
Torino585143688
Venezia5881363518

Saturday, 13.05.1978

Bari2949216710
Cagliari586552118
Firenze274615627
Genova11072644
Milano386729907
Napoli477225714
Palermo451758106
Roma1182335880
Torino2317258960
Venezia7336143380

Saturday, 06.05.1978

Bari304512913
Cagliari5522458056
Firenze298688948
Genova648412630
Milano654087176
Napoli3151195033
Palermo388262687
Roma112886668
Torino3488374661
Venezia2053697343

Saturday, 29.04.1978

Bari7162196166
Cagliari181151251
Firenze3160498553
Genova88477314
Milano593308088
Napoli42603923
Palermo2112526780
Roma6254762617
Torino1131448161
Venezia3934201777

Saturday, 22.04.1978

Bari701168447
Cagliari6285106937
Firenze776308926
Genova7659176071
Milano136823274
Napoli2114382857
Palermo234255889
Roma4065353711
Torino8179893480
Venezia26166971

Saturday, 15.04.1978

Bari882540512
Cagliari3037852283
Firenze4722283463
Genova465488323
Milano816421866
Napoli6837318136
Palermo758724745
Roma416233069
Torino726856844
Venezia47935549

Saturday, 08.04.1978

Bari3951342347
Cagliari5711444314
Firenze87369559
Genova305387261
Milano792804135
Napoli3853451061
Palermo7019135026
Roma959682725
Torino7415524935
Venezia8474634835

Saturday, 01.04.1978

Bari7811425048
Cagliari782631748
Firenze676219251
Genova2176656955
Milano4211604877
Napoli2411293815
Palermo26824815
Roma8881243783
Torino5483851824
Venezia1556346437

Saturday, 25.03.1978

Bari757872441
Cagliari10192189
Firenze9079574262
Genova1357365869
Milano6622335979
Napoli464363087
Palermo1815658542
Roma15018416
Torino1665443321
Venezia401235169

Saturday, 18.03.1978

Bari8878827390
Cagliari865558556
Firenze66489849
Genova2011148079
Milano126171427
Napoli7487353421
Palermo70145853
Roma298588348
Torino246744387
Venezia56706889

Saturday, 11.03.1978

Bari3475881126
Cagliari6713326370
Firenze442058669
Genova216179139
Milano6063776145
Napoli7861205758
Palermo8730172378
Roma237942355
Torino3566775611
Venezia6340443878

Saturday, 04.03.1978

Bari781928349
Cagliari915802066
Firenze2532117077
Genova746802522
Milano5321893178
Napoli550305285
Palermo4546744716
Roma723435277
Torino17532483
Venezia14589363

Saturday, 25.02.1978

Bari8842896435
Cagliari4934235530
Firenze857168256
Genova388445614
Milano5359391524
Napoli158724655
Palermo658026171
Roma5557147424
Torino976574368
Venezia759769016

Saturday, 18.02.1978

Bari3082503243
Cagliari355775812
Firenze6883475864
Genova4883537675
Milano5885105251
Napoli478288460
Palermo176412110
Roma63876013
Torino9069681286
Venezia6556424387

Saturday, 11.02.1978

Bari4648778314
Cagliari1566768485
Firenze597731263
Genova4322726139
Milano366238878
Napoli1329531089
Palermo5745546776
Roma8158868067
Torino7651546781
Venezia5427257518

Saturday, 04.02.1978

Bari3089267475
Cagliari6942701774
Firenze5070292668
Genova5011314476
Milano714855344
Napoli4625797849
Palermo8756607780
Roma711844115
Torino33868521
Venezia8683282348

Saturday, 28.01.1978

Bari7637353471
Cagliari2085462941
Firenze3470144910
Genova4475436862
Milano4749835221
Napoli437238281
Palermo564376532
Roma3375302868
Torino76132122
Venezia7935826672

Saturday, 21.01.1978

Bari462389812
Cagliari7287652616
Firenze7389602634
Genova3847211551
Milano875204446
Napoli8410346712
Palermo5839294532
Roma3037496768
Torino7253345850
Venezia4388171475

Saturday, 14.01.1978

Bari6721298323
Cagliari661795886
Firenze8276625750
Genova7255778438
Milano33382363
Napoli5453881764
Palermo555925153
Roma7453897265
Torino212528642
Venezia3482861951

Saturday, 07.01.1978

Bari19114228
Cagliari388369014
Firenze243412647
Genova847137671
Milano31187475
Napoli802541856
Palermo5081182440
Roma8318851642
Torino5661325427
Venezia2550155377
▲