Italian Lotto 2000: every draw of every wheel

All 105 draws of 2000, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 30.12.2000

Bari2659251783
Cagliari2322112717
Firenze4754463536
Genova4515732155
Milano7055731229
Napoli15436578
Palermo3357237879
Roma816436760
Torino238703539
Venezia721426932

Wednesday, 27.12.2000

Bari142503158
Cagliari8658538476
Firenze5884556265
Genova7589835532
Milano582483252
Napoli3984244267
Palermo1479396153
Roma2044661637
Torino3732485750
Venezia7657262580

Saturday, 23.12.2000

Bari5970261530
Cagliari2790535680
Firenze851378819
Genova38371507
Milano1147714823
Napoli338513554
Palermo8420478221
Roma6836476323
Torino3139112744
Venezia6217293461

Wednesday, 20.12.2000

Bari9051247784
Cagliari606347877
Firenze4348837563
Genova213311613
Milano2673157868
Napoli6445203740
Palermo4783251731
Roma3617354510
Torino904068887
Venezia232489448

Saturday, 16.12.2000

Bari364356411
Cagliari4377117483
Firenze2372142061
Genova9076675018
Milano5515417946
Napoli7950408419
Palermo7933497630
Roma7655792235
Torino4671382681
Venezia4425265085

Wednesday, 13.12.2000

Bari859214355
Cagliari206483815
Firenze5419736062
Genova5318682462
Milano8470215385
Napoli6227654682
Palermo6687287778
Roma6327843286
Torino493321625
Venezia4528248753

Saturday, 09.12.2000

Bari8288767446
Cagliari54734771
Firenze778848208
Genova244616732
Milano5571306889
Napoli3963311360
Palermo8831856025
Roma6253661129
Torino86457435
Venezia7862507756

Wednesday, 06.12.2000

Bari752511210
Cagliari9015664431
Firenze4818332354
Genova6335794582
Milano1634197285
Napoli937477241
Palermo779252390
Roma705333712
Torino7440315634
Venezia6442316212

Saturday, 02.12.2000

Bari5989435767
Cagliari6749703680
Firenze2015162825
Genova19866673
Milano1163818336
Napoli673241816
Palermo1754612776
Roma1886168961
Torino336222920
Venezia5515867436

Wednesday, 29.11.2000

Bari1359732155
Cagliari3916356548
Firenze296614536
Genova30332352
Milano4920446288
Napoli172511084
Palermo3526781224
Roma329446031
Torino2531753919
Venezia5612673918

Saturday, 25.11.2000

Bari5210315575
Cagliari305726831
Firenze81244434
Genova6875543771
Milano6556164088
Napoli362632115
Palermo14431572
Roma4920437268
Torino182742659
Venezia4241556718

Wednesday, 22.11.2000

Bari5018215861
Cagliari6231173458
Firenze3925229087
Genova848034016
Milano726675574
Napoli1475622631
Palermo894950868
Roma256721875
Torino395177269
Venezia5990415464

Saturday, 18.11.2000

Bari320475011
Cagliari2672672877
Firenze427585926
Genova245774252
Milano215764522
Napoli8574554022
Palermo6447774017
Roma497486706
Torino2760192665
Venezia6618836471

Wednesday, 15.11.2000

Bari261075354
Cagliari5476713477
Firenze2545907732
Genova7630412320
Milano793590151
Napoli284348526
Palermo5324465186
Roma110327183
Torino5671392824
Venezia7349745536

Saturday, 11.11.2000

Bari663557873
Cagliari8331352840
Firenze6884724012
Genova5788127685
Milano6871441389
Napoli4513251149
Palermo2752787417
Roma96372653
Torino2062713175
Venezia8358424127

Wednesday, 08.11.2000

Bari4285414477
Cagliari371344186
Firenze5334693688
Genova7341531124
Milano504028858
Napoli22166518
Palermo785574280
Roma833715858
Torino6645678568
Venezia4060483273

Saturday, 04.11.2000

Bari534081541
Cagliari2421165654
Firenze507223059
Genova697808644
Milano6210163368
Napoli2125676265
Palermo283648255
Roma1959826381
Torino40447280
Venezia646117849

Thursday, 02.11.2000

Bari5522714158
Cagliari3613842681
Firenze8126165747
Genova27540211
Milano855626880
Napoli7655233761
Palermo218208153
Roma7823578355
Torino2945715125
Venezia7119388965

Saturday, 28.10.2000

Bari43291649
Cagliari833270159
Firenze805176790
Genova5843852370
Milano2146374423
Napoli8029824164
Palermo64050121
Roma892134488
Torino2054871752
Venezia57170106

Wednesday, 25.10.2000

Bari210535529
Cagliari4687295790
Firenze7679891784
Genova1324672772
Milano4182366514
Napoli6126405731
Palermo3835536983
Roma3911574913
Torino7649485789
Venezia612187032

Saturday, 21.10.2000

Bari7539652457
Cagliari172378648
Firenze1071195783
Genova105713362
Milano4085422171
Napoli2377818983
Palermo683683616
Roma162335948
Torino757269320
Venezia141176575

Wednesday, 18.10.2000

Bari413174266
Cagliari521327447
Firenze3331401559
Genova386442923
Milano4859215140
Napoli5283883940
Palermo151682454
Roma563184463
Torino877148361
Venezia829881927

Saturday, 14.10.2000

Bari2487707316
Cagliari2735331164
Firenze818424544
Genova2386834384
Milano377961043
Napoli8578555434
Palermo3589733714
Roma8563874023
Torino638733951
Venezia253392061

Wednesday, 11.10.2000

Bari7063682652
Cagliari5512154785
Firenze119483182
Genova1670905065
Milano7077284584
Napoli736133940
Palermo644653832
Roma5436892117
Torino6842807674
Venezia6675315115

Saturday, 07.10.2000

Bari395212741
Cagliari8659417724
Firenze2170597439
Genova3231197861
Milano104276386
Napoli843391523
Palermo161177647
Roma6561705475
Torino84293247
Venezia27531719

Wednesday, 04.10.2000

Bari26566169
Cagliari4412368667
Firenze1570487132
Genova7638292667
Milano32687389
Napoli247877321
Palermo169087152
Roma6787502747
Torino4724676480
Venezia786195170

Saturday, 30.09.2000

Bari6067653432
Cagliari265364227
Firenze5559712441
Genova2652686534
Milano3578287731
Napoli525534254
Palermo682088316
Roma2539908348
Torino6349455319
Venezia7561357311

Wednesday, 27.09.2000

Bari4859578578
Cagliari361218248
Firenze8468213218
Genova352617287
Milano8760115923
Napoli567152663
Palermo7117464826
Roma851949216
Torino393477477
Venezia2249321743

Saturday, 23.09.2000

Bari511328126
Cagliari4417207121
Firenze854825080
Genova840155649
Milano7361307156
Napoli1228258352
Palermo568458236
Roma888958432
Torino4446714849
Venezia253059196

Wednesday, 20.09.2000

Bari4957671129
Cagliari8064327340
Firenze8257684351
Genova4764321734
Milano294783827
Napoli1217396546
Palermo148272160
Roma6267853345
Torino6338107455
Venezia7985664111

Saturday, 16.09.2000

Bari91845369
Cagliari7961786951
Firenze833757381
Genova147587275
Milano8673553247
Napoli1756142110
Palermo374443526
Roma4921697368
Torino6657248673
Venezia3048608144

Wednesday, 13.09.2000

Bari12958470
Cagliari6976432219
Firenze8970606441
Genova6916833153
Milano486634743
Napoli4548166086
Palermo7066876383
Roma6925186043
Torino311768137
Venezia2676666340

Saturday, 09.09.2000

Bari628682630
Cagliari5821648170
Firenze108231836
Genova639746049
Milano339127413
Napoli2631408656
Palermo7271856128
Roma4317715587
Torino7016502658
Venezia8983594512

Wednesday, 06.09.2000

Bari1145498818
Cagliari3627848786
Firenze648653771
Genova63108859
Milano734286917
Napoli4961698367
Palermo7233626456
Roma6448318481
Torino7180121324
Venezia84031151

Saturday, 02.09.2000

Bari643024988
Cagliari3777613052
Firenze5729776055
Genova814467950
Milano891312829
Napoli2858768326
Palermo492537274
Roma4457184082
Torino2468375276
Venezia875612986

Wednesday, 30.08.2000

Bari591569226
Cagliari3250713464
Firenze6143308055
Genova208143743
Milano7815405373
Napoli8617553
Palermo9055522415
Roma161236825
Torino4856262350
Venezia4586534222

Saturday, 26.08.2000

Bari143817222
Cagliari914373090
Firenze7611508372
Genova34125846
Milano1939262332
Napoli151543025
Palermo8539541171
Roma419511445
Torino1742777036
Venezia8960635273

Wednesday, 23.08.2000

Bari767145520
Cagliari7717841923
Firenze114295137
Genova2622826586
Milano8978853858
Napoli1366334589
Palermo4149174760
Roma207281557
Torino835296916
Venezia291498062

Saturday, 19.08.2000

Bari519862644
Cagliari10528237
Firenze321653202
Genova6716206140
Milano8710771227
Napoli55695714
Palermo3548608840
Roma304219467
Torino42455550
Venezia8640512084

Wednesday, 16.08.2000

Bari8321857140
Cagliari343088958
Firenze1474237789
Genova6751213676
Milano821537973
Napoli2154716865
Palermo274190846
Roma49525681
Torino1990546042
Venezia364564749

Saturday, 12.08.2000

Bari5216352640
Cagliari14432830
Firenze701275062
Genova2184297811
Milano193012437
Napoli748762037
Palermo962883518
Roma683891941
Torino1952042
Venezia8870821753

Wednesday, 09.08.2000

Bari1851353910
Cagliari12612782
Firenze4736286963
Genova1237795651
Milano1875713616
Napoli756291889
Palermo8079871255
Roma3624127938
Torino1630872653
Venezia4154723885

Saturday, 05.08.2000

Bari7888386624
Cagliari3286781574
Firenze835493087
Genova7838686187
Milano5673311242
Napoli36861772
Palermo2321683874
Roma807777276
Torino581286250
Venezia4012244447

Wednesday, 02.08.2000

Bari6586365979
Cagliari815135961
Firenze782346441
Genova8241477179
Milano566775074
Napoli48238635
Palermo395756587
Roma594988312
Torino371317835
Venezia6178641443

Saturday, 29.07.2000

Bari5618684979
Cagliari755054357
Firenze2971477387
Genova322125159
Milano577066278
Napoli3162256335
Palermo768771321
Roma7924623137
Torino5070664326
Venezia7943418077

Wednesday, 26.07.2000

Bari3769706458
Cagliari3067803586
Firenze835653310
Genova7969748012
Milano5358542039
Napoli4078581612
Palermo38215844
Roma4977253662
Torino321593584
Venezia441732212

Saturday, 22.07.2000

Bari1080155876
Cagliari36224793
Firenze428465788
Genova4727423038
Milano8119362390
Napoli1359116553
Palermo544453256
Roma6636891625
Torino783522551
Venezia153866917

Wednesday, 19.07.2000

Bari3769172587
Cagliari752473492
Firenze6066456750
Genova133403188
Milano663443219
Napoli7221188525
Palermo539171026
Roma646688020
Torino325222256
Venezia2633378344

Saturday, 15.07.2000

Bari1853763319
Cagliari7072821636
Firenze748961421
Genova2827451157
Milano5184103420
Napoli2440118377
Palermo53843417
Roma5577417681
Torino4829384386
Venezia1782658970

Wednesday, 12.07.2000

Bari8430564314
Cagliari3868764248
Firenze1528359087
Genova902054174
Milano4314848556
Napoli4986259
Palermo113316649
Roma166391190
Torino415345015
Venezia481988288

Saturday, 08.07.2000

Bari455165315
Cagliari6748592184
Firenze686844170
Genova8024598651
Milano7612518275
Napoli8047358783
Palermo82633234
Roma415276551
Torino487645819
Venezia603837219

Wednesday, 05.07.2000

Bari508572968
Cagliari2260673246
Firenze355252759
Genova4029122050
Milano6326533584
Napoli346466368
Palermo8814254329
Roma1237827422
Torino33621391
Venezia6926184486

Saturday, 01.07.2000

Bari3952856362
Cagliari85875933
Firenze192646934
Genova3672262752
Milano763989890
Napoli4810118354
Palermo6267265619
Roma4345181117
Torino62124857
Venezia585183555

Wednesday, 28.06.2000

Bari8983487851
Cagliari13876222
Firenze1875605070
Genova7876662524
Milano413128969
Napoli37875187
Palermo178157744
Roma6356667239
Torino785627771
Venezia488785871

Saturday, 24.06.2000

Bari5330238229
Cagliari2067506886
Firenze281188566
Genova175291989
Milano6385596034
Napoli118102351
Palermo5229182832
Roma7758391743
Torino5688712862
Venezia1168715186

Wednesday, 21.06.2000

Bari3487744376
Cagliari6849355414
Firenze757531912
Genova3951332124
Milano5541717882
Napoli1214495479
Palermo4335835471
Roma1520441823
Torino1751848353
Venezia7012228257

Saturday, 17.06.2000

Bari354450122
Cagliari2868331317
Firenze6937534261
Genova2176435411
Milano327255523
Napoli4944577450
Palermo713267728
Roma2962616359
Torino7139201932
Venezia7011758846

Wednesday, 14.06.2000

Bari895644147
Cagliari6064611539
Firenze8039466920
Genova8647215553
Milano1577617241
Napoli503146225
Palermo6479143937
Roma258332513
Torino817027979
Venezia725078337

Saturday, 10.06.2000

Bari798666956
Cagliari529891980
Firenze373608178
Genova6390325240
Milano166649619
Napoli5847572877
Palermo3752633269
Roma5625851374
Torino344438137
Venezia1884155327

Wednesday, 07.06.2000

Bari5358634086
Cagliari7261397643
Firenze41147788
Genova1910511765
Milano23936841
Napoli594641604
Palermo3825854821
Roma25382952
Torino1435901167
Venezia1755213477

Saturday, 03.06.2000

Bari3148262790
Cagliari4259184648
Firenze337610982
Genova8577184869
Milano65644897
Napoli175668150
Palermo4352571311
Roma669855653
Torino7589682826
Venezia781079113

Wednesday, 31.05.2000

Bari708934432
Cagliari4438572072
Firenze479652486
Genova4684107274
Milano3983878872
Napoli1985777645
Palermo6357138616
Roma84108281
Torino4840825622
Venezia661473827

Saturday, 27.05.2000

Bari5038154788
Cagliari2230322076
Firenze2559746372
Genova6655245218
Milano6761587059
Napoli505347930
Palermo3943864625
Roma326144021
Torino4942508630
Venezia5190375614

Wednesday, 24.05.2000

Bari106691741
Cagliari3681301587
Firenze8762415472
Genova1246451659
Milano2245507723
Napoli7219204637
Palermo81255977
Roma907211984
Torino3277143833
Venezia3959611518

Saturday, 20.05.2000

Bari676635374
Cagliari6421898580
Firenze1989216073
Genova482243925
Milano328683642
Napoli411364878
Palermo4220137951
Roma7780867039
Torino3856486876
Venezia796290634

Wednesday, 17.05.2000

Bari3230493811
Cagliari382883597
Firenze7856732249
Genova5612866947
Milano118274845
Napoli1979631184
Palermo89447943
Roma144753112
Torino3967377522
Venezia984514179

Saturday, 13.05.2000

Bari5949349086
Cagliari4787267418
Firenze623365349
Genova273487762
Milano4088633115
Napoli3829227618
Palermo3218764488
Roma793688089
Torino8053851319
Venezia244837911

Wednesday, 10.05.2000

Bari1273855587
Cagliari6072781819
Firenze8658844790
Genova933116069
Milano194183327
Napoli8214618562
Palermo3958844254
Roma960132867
Torino1230769089
Venezia6966545758

Saturday, 06.05.2000

Bari66388171
Cagliari169246436
Firenze3451263058
Genova5587182942
Milano23716394
Napoli5654489013
Palermo8542567189
Roma2620559063
Torino1449243151
Venezia4457291228

Wednesday, 03.05.2000

Bari3744834660
Cagliari7040147286
Firenze6272748152
Genova476625130
Milano5381887645
Napoli1275538
Palermo7138521936
Roma132893188
Torino1817632
Venezia719821981

Saturday, 29.04.2000

Bari4563395137
Cagliari1642767919
Firenze818458226
Genova6815136085
Milano5949605219
Napoli683026822
Palermo8880484227
Roma594263289
Torino619086356
Venezia951112557

Wednesday, 26.04.2000

Bari6773685985
Cagliari3933365754
Firenze8240756886
Genova1326858647
Milano8634712344
Napoli1772455275
Palermo5114874945
Roma7069403146
Torino564235073
Venezia4933821039

Saturday, 22.04.2000

Bari3536433117
Cagliari3625174366
Firenze8582684384
Genova2150165238
Milano487661273
Napoli396976854
Palermo8240766970
Roma242885732
Torino8632125637
Venezia664730580

Wednesday, 19.04.2000

Bari53172659
Cagliari635862176
Firenze7732895257
Genova6987902917
Milano5318245983
Napoli887486721
Palermo744533844
Roma642656840
Torino6644885428
Venezia7846128933

Saturday, 15.04.2000

Bari5341426775
Cagliari7982198431
Firenze4752261677
Genova3290504780
Milano8675902025
Napoli231575811
Palermo4733421438
Roma2754575684
Torino667922613
Venezia657198925

Wednesday, 12.04.2000

Bari181995261
Cagliari3524822846
Firenze626055554
Genova2642491916
Milano4562815659
Napoli5884574151
Palermo2417733732
Roma807322869
Torino6346304027
Venezia487274139

Saturday, 08.04.2000

Bari5481432051
Cagliari19673328
Firenze363351226
Genova4774604073
Milano1211234482
Napoli8719783344
Palermo2636731831
Roma4776865823
Torino6147271346
Venezia908687355

Wednesday, 05.04.2000

Bari6786697850
Cagliari8568421411
Firenze1742603283
Genova4436305835
Milano718531143
Napoli1063615016
Palermo3366797831
Roma3871896477
Torino9076661110
Venezia7335321765

Saturday, 01.04.2000

Bari6043837814
Cagliari1870216385
Firenze93427401
Genova7357333512
Milano8821363967
Napoli355387017
Palermo585423231
Roma3050203959
Torino497499031
Venezia3715717620

Wednesday, 29.03.2000

Bari703745177
Cagliari1467415990
Firenze67675319
Genova673544846
Milano2631365654
Napoli128138970
Palermo1254752159
Roma5722811247
Torino1814361782
Venezia2826758243

Saturday, 25.03.2000

Bari2723397862
Cagliari854812512
Firenze1551835040
Genova8614428239
Milano627582129
Napoli1563604782
Palermo4712817327
Roma513944704
Torino2682141851
Venezia206736515

Wednesday, 22.03.2000

Bari225138661
Cagliari5840374680
Firenze24946971
Genova2534763554
Milano653849776
Napoli579476244
Palermo1989812111
Roma8912824474
Torino418540542
Venezia614454874

Saturday, 18.03.2000

Bari8152636812
Cagliari288746416
Firenze8158887641
Genova184754262
Milano8725782227
Napoli7658145966
Palermo85994764
Roma857443866
Torino4434491041
Venezia656514618

Wednesday, 15.03.2000

Bari787013647
Cagliari8128792552
Firenze6170233350
Genova62681139
Milano3541455979
Napoli6117803048
Palermo880798677
Roma898421053
Torino2268202838
Venezia984601439

Saturday, 11.03.2000

Bari425893540
Cagliari742668481
Firenze561189385
Genova112337516
Milano4617435351
Napoli878265285
Palermo283477853
Roma4674838984
Torino5878838834
Venezia4323477267

Wednesday, 08.03.2000

Bari154636127
Cagliari559386511
Firenze4178105517
Genova986673669
Milano135215959
Napoli2065677448
Palermo32624282
Roma445482576
Torino248353576
Venezia2814498242

Saturday, 04.03.2000

Bari3327757482
Cagliari495950841
Firenze2945218082
Genova467078982
Milano759284029
Napoli4059254521
Palermo195096812
Roma8883795434
Torino7862873137
Venezia804627119

Wednesday, 01.03.2000

Bari701465873
Cagliari76295226
Firenze3768784115
Genova6637542564
Milano2738557414
Napoli3225765730
Palermo882925776
Roma823847943
Torino1440246276
Venezia526375413

Saturday, 26.02.2000

Bari4860548110
Cagliari789484244
Firenze6953407328
Genova6872477579
Milano5741347470
Napoli3514448716
Palermo90523372
Roma42270275
Torino3952287554
Venezia3436321067

Wednesday, 23.02.2000

Bari865632540
Cagliari431826719
Firenze4465905956
Genova681353278
Milano5364104314
Napoli891285647
Palermo6545706311
Roma616349546
Torino2947686055
Venezia4969266824

Saturday, 19.02.2000

Bari2838484632
Cagliari7271324722
Firenze2562358929
Genova71441118
Milano543448266
Napoli3787186043
Palermo5141342680
Roma8118664772
Torino8783558025
Venezia437482636

Wednesday, 16.02.2000

Bari5434763317
Cagliari816071877
Firenze853712481
Genova7871405760
Milano9038166412
Napoli2746251753
Palermo39137037
Roma5152851661
Torino38565393
Venezia713370725

Saturday, 12.02.2000

Bari8123247528
Cagliari8433381611
Firenze445674266
Genova5787113244
Milano711867537
Napoli338560359
Palermo8238775315
Roma6762425213
Torino386632988
Venezia7256655073

Wednesday, 09.02.2000

Bari7632589078
Cagliari6667122132
Firenze5125451676
Genova504810817
Milano5136712137
Napoli648168483
Palermo523634356
Roma493810692
Torino8915114323
Venezia351649968

Saturday, 05.02.2000

Bari17609446
Cagliari4532213820
Firenze862384350
Genova393583587
Milano875618567
Napoli6478807716
Palermo4878668651
Roma5273794378
Torino5351417450
Venezia6022862438

Wednesday, 02.02.2000

Bari288395853
Cagliari714874586
Firenze47246296
Genova329861874
Milano1324433586
Napoli1230534234
Palermo636176542
Roma30722851
Torino2562515433
Venezia2835178756

Saturday, 29.01.2000

Bari6839224189
Cagliari871118937
Firenze8090573914
Genova6219656721
Milano7354522622
Napoli7079326961
Palermo5511485444
Roma8065261070
Torino29523216
Venezia894044369

Wednesday, 26.01.2000

Bari7370671245
Cagliari816195477
Firenze5744452473
Genova5044772516
Milano6312665047
Napoli5787171427
Palermo221127688
Roma6245533784
Torino8964707152
Venezia5588561737

Saturday, 22.01.2000

Bari9073342665
Cagliari5440701582
Firenze706094950
Genova838308175
Milano1524471123
Napoli5514411061
Palermo6029355854
Roma217079738
Torino6040751745
Venezia3462898571

Wednesday, 19.01.2000

Bari2958742636
Cagliari65898171
Firenze5482291657
Genova6540467466
Milano3982158084
Napoli5774275880
Palermo2087824317
Roma7137151744
Torino6850638788
Venezia287978437

Saturday, 15.01.2000

Bari5945137672
Cagliari3575125554
Firenze5015792737
Genova396623548
Milano1173574721
Napoli2120656282
Palermo631232814
Roma222338877
Torino847522728
Venezia425733779

Wednesday, 12.01.2000

Bari1575201740
Cagliari6027712955
Firenze1548431646
Genova2056136771
Milano768734546
Napoli339668174
Palermo813158924
Roma747235987
Torino8743764636
Venezia346884257

Saturday, 08.01.2000

Bari7584787668
Cagliari1943883347
Firenze865971923
Genova1567212322
Milano4782491537
Napoli1549877183
Palermo689315523
Roma7158467251
Torino6333862423
Venezia7830264147

Wednesday, 05.01.2000

Bari1333703910
Cagliari1988861639
Firenze3166736237
Genova426022768
Milano3756788728
Napoli386418776
Palermo26142430
Roma8241676381
Torino141918869
Venezia397342731

Monday, 03.01.2000

Bari3860585477
Cagliari646161743
Firenze1780115981
Genova114888115
Milano5179664045
Napoli4832187182
Palermo5524882547
Roma6241297746
Torino4855844425
Venezia59729458
▲