Italian Lotto 1976: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1976, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 25.12.1976

Bari852380261
Cagliari885692977
Firenze4162763629
Genova635168109
Milano5578207137
Napoli78160379
Palermo4760677579
Roma7815706858
Torino4639761416
Venezia3015254490

Saturday, 18.12.1976

Bari112694833
Cagliari1262153345
Firenze3413338224
Genova5552582212
Milano637456119
Napoli2638255540
Palermo2526326589
Roma1269485980
Torino624834113
Venezia502697515

Saturday, 11.12.1976

Bari246517778
Cagliari353483788
Firenze2975518041
Genova8535312857
Milano698524733
Napoli4430377832
Palermo4750681889
Roma6041144462
Torino8714623730
Venezia7130125468

Saturday, 04.12.1976

Bari1716785545
Cagliari8443458031
Firenze798648115
Genova4770593479
Milano6625836716
Napoli8129517584
Palermo3827494037
Roma514525348
Torino6282651527
Venezia6089134975

Saturday, 27.11.1976

Bari4021184689
Cagliari7034292485
Firenze48109451
Genova5967298220
Milano667692175
Napoli261887576
Palermo748147249
Roma806135843
Torino786332664
Venezia5054884016

Saturday, 20.11.1976

Bari1410168327
Cagliari208788424
Firenze585228730
Genova8085267281
Milano109063441
Napoli444613494
Palermo714537148
Roma1253145064
Torino2757813571
Venezia1211603889

Saturday, 13.11.1976

Bari537535541
Cagliari4340455522
Firenze111314023
Genova5148588788
Milano8268816654
Napoli5158274660
Palermo4968755011
Roma2030721264
Torino8431574360
Venezia853752190

Saturday, 06.11.1976

Bari2153203136
Cagliari374823917
Firenze6047515988
Genova558637357
Milano7135275886
Napoli4429546915
Palermo492526550
Roma1733357990
Torino64288248
Venezia628712942

Saturday, 30.10.1976

Bari311168210
Cagliari572712210
Firenze146734378
Genova8760813246
Milano7805181
Napoli3925284762
Palermo667394786
Roma112825836
Torino6640734612
Venezia4441891029

Saturday, 23.10.1976

Bari2653375141
Cagliari8124195433
Firenze2532405587
Genova8651771254
Milano8379637751
Napoli3213338737
Palermo3749781171
Roma148057516
Torino285326755
Venezia106684874

Saturday, 16.10.1976

Bari5469245914
Cagliari655873464
Firenze22948316
Genova6837731560
Milano768632586
Napoli4873314123
Palermo441772145
Roma8873436860
Torino1366853559
Venezia8340113012

Saturday, 09.10.1976

Bari2925896250
Cagliari5514278017
Firenze8345731
Genova6367254130
Milano528821183
Napoli3174558124
Palermo4355133414
Roma814756176
Torino332597834
Venezia6845889015

Saturday, 02.10.1976

Bari5612582979
Cagliari6536372220
Firenze561225316
Genova3889575673
Milano8923698313
Napoli1889561742
Palermo576298759
Roma782583087
Torino791083951
Venezia893741086

Saturday, 25.09.1976

Bari8748893168
Cagliari4165497666
Firenze6273464450
Genova3835185953
Milano9071628075
Napoli5347641714
Palermo8510195935
Roma4058158811
Torino5116596787
Venezia207116635

Saturday, 18.09.1976

Bari8028138477
Cagliari695055526
Firenze217840687
Genova521819051
Milano7476608228
Napoli7829415231
Palermo715447343
Roma7243358473
Torino8577396535
Venezia2245519012

Saturday, 11.09.1976

Bari5261311085
Cagliari8039432540
Firenze8890153912
Genova892783558
Milano5010407172
Napoli5375273930
Palermo578480220
Roma3124886972
Torino864648837
Venezia7265576856

Saturday, 04.09.1976

Bari112411669
Cagliari3115851052
Firenze7443118785
Genova7982748923
Milano1511377188
Napoli874231614
Palermo727956633
Roma551725846
Torino1252881535
Venezia126742239

Saturday, 28.08.1976

Bari541862580
Cagliari6169888320
Firenze8863874710
Genova755168386
Milano8024334553
Napoli595226853
Palermo518012552
Roma8284533266
Torino254434144
Venezia63447707

Saturday, 21.08.1976

Bari5869817356
Cagliari873552711
Firenze233515229
Genova2647287151
Milano455835818
Napoli74217130
Palermo6151637965
Roma2713521431
Torino871731
Venezia7181333167

Saturday, 14.08.1976

Bari7416821577
Cagliari728676624
Firenze806795545
Genova218532703
Milano8129891323
Napoli764710866
Palermo7074502830
Roma7662494864
Torino7336666965
Venezia692539513

Saturday, 07.08.1976

Bari4836337787
Cagliari4020331587
Firenze7339557534
Genova119543632
Milano161524545
Napoli3282731080
Palermo2050264647
Roma819606774
Torino7049287110
Venezia6752601921

Saturday, 31.07.1976

Bari4349507836
Cagliari558785337
Firenze23498212
Genova30653263
Milano5421518148
Napoli2047697728
Palermo196941633
Roma20504927
Torino2761387668
Venezia156227914

Saturday, 24.07.1976

Bari1058676840
Cagliari6785244563
Firenze1027662580
Genova7189303710
Milano8737788890
Napoli555019717
Palermo474853474
Roma7725111575
Torino2028435426
Venezia3038233433

Saturday, 17.07.1976

Bari4144811066
Cagliari3424627141
Firenze95541770
Genova29155812
Milano2655344153
Napoli990812783
Palermo6786468535
Roma621681383
Torino7783596785
Venezia5444875163

Saturday, 10.07.1976

Bari484747818
Cagliari59538852
Firenze2259131033
Genova4746263316
Milano393762380
Napoli204464833
Palermo6374168124
Roma5863783239
Torino204454728
Venezia3113356863

Saturday, 03.07.1976

Bari673333723
Cagliari4226206089
Firenze275176620
Genova901423944
Milano675385861
Napoli7835686777
Palermo3418172543
Roma4640775071
Torino647823241
Venezia816552089

Saturday, 26.06.1976

Bari1570557524
Cagliari3834438164
Firenze635041812
Genova2728763485
Milano5085718831
Napoli69864535
Palermo3259288422
Roma7055385462
Torino2832587049
Venezia479778729

Saturday, 19.06.1976

Bari7182836336
Cagliari1322886364
Firenze6779274133
Genova157926225
Milano62543611
Napoli2238864555
Palermo8719701444
Roma7826321920
Torino106461535
Venezia72457662

Saturday, 12.06.1976

Bari293573216
Cagliari6222311077
Firenze3930743570
Genova632186519
Milano158695980
Napoli40232458
Palermo9050655611
Roma3173866558
Torino542561822
Venezia886513225

Saturday, 05.06.1976

Bari8763308360
Cagliari6761257557
Firenze8233296078
Genova2263384134
Milano6277852949
Napoli2023727766
Palermo134464257
Roma6760548471
Torino1925203489
Venezia53171664

Saturday, 29.05.1976

Bari6747153778
Cagliari4382157532
Firenze1446193220
Genova4570446541
Milano272386552
Napoli858214349
Palermo897267277
Roma590143978
Torino754641189
Venezia7780611524

Saturday, 22.05.1976

Bari8228877083
Cagliari3548458965
Firenze8588488135
Genova2590497960
Milano7431174849
Napoli6879303250
Palermo499357263
Roma8190493452
Torino1465242756
Venezia1882527156

Saturday, 15.05.1976

Bari6834555974
Cagliari592974022
Firenze508789577
Genova846785528
Milano3010663579
Napoli602898367
Palermo1970436122
Roma1328663836
Torino2813398726
Venezia36682881

Saturday, 08.05.1976

Bari8480656875
Cagliari6164341283
Firenze528213659
Genova4473704864
Milano8424402963
Napoli647931211
Palermo1821308222
Roma8190135716
Torino990447021
Venezia6643879081

Saturday, 01.05.1976

Bari8428852414
Cagliari1012767223
Firenze311938252
Genova5484483244
Milano8643271638
Napoli6620113719
Palermo736025874
Roma7151635481
Torino602089328
Venezia165187865

Saturday, 24.04.1976

Bari2667211974
Cagliari3512854220
Firenze2544236568
Genova204760615
Milano5072362628
Napoli5823555014
Palermo7119637516
Roma6516763517
Torino7814771928
Venezia803383215

Saturday, 17.04.1976

Bari3073255557
Cagliari4437393818
Firenze334437765
Genova8978906465
Milano3275718525
Napoli4664524436
Palermo5879774869
Roma32616725
Torino457081833
Venezia6648651230

Saturday, 10.04.1976

Bari2939502271
Cagliari5325421012
Firenze373550529
Genova5362291950
Milano5476771221
Napoli767653963
Palermo173925779
Roma7384116828
Torino8458802628
Venezia504663948

Saturday, 03.04.1976

Bari4783534626
Cagliari7740822211
Firenze220375988
Genova7446263384
Milano7632233765
Napoli7142165219
Palermo7183291686
Roma4037463867
Torino3458787948
Venezia7315561452

Saturday, 27.03.1976

Bari7258123756
Cagliari6741173671
Firenze6053581529
Genova73867152
Milano3612304753
Napoli5877228274
Palermo21686776
Roma542847727
Torino812166410
Venezia677391974

Saturday, 20.03.1976

Bari736488318
Cagliari656749827
Firenze5582329029
Genova35811360
Milano347137562
Napoli698168652
Palermo5884782562
Roma3634558122
Torino197891152
Venezia329752679

Saturday, 13.03.1976

Bari8050663556
Cagliari4351541729
Firenze1881513969
Genova3571134963
Milano8116863125
Napoli346424482
Palermo2429555164
Roma8022862639
Torino8139477033
Venezia561472314

Saturday, 06.03.1976

Bari2544157838
Cagliari8074524258
Firenze855550283
Genova549203687
Milano7687197389
Napoli2948153552
Palermo4586488416
Roma687799037
Torino2238818630
Venezia5465768463

Saturday, 28.02.1976

Bari1125621976
Cagliari6418572984
Firenze8824388234
Genova209036610
Milano2666188956
Napoli6555817576
Palermo685479882
Roma7885316963
Torino436681264
Venezia3334244769

Saturday, 21.02.1976

Bari6624582382
Cagliari3774321512
Firenze354764071
Genova37483507
Milano1185577684
Napoli335219829
Palermo183224926
Roma8839264145
Torino8489736152
Venezia812961144

Saturday, 14.02.1976

Bari736330114
Cagliari2812607326
Firenze655217530
Genova44483555
Milano3742853133
Napoli7121304960
Palermo4134756832
Roma5625297784
Torino405155047
Venezia2921243327

Saturday, 07.02.1976

Bari785847971
Cagliari5822497083
Firenze7149111376
Genova6455826228
Milano3424571771
Napoli791471257
Palermo435466222
Roma6860181233
Torino2415866084
Venezia3371397636

Saturday, 31.01.1976

Bari2115508620
Cagliari2124308072
Firenze43291324
Genova290816117
Milano6311285030
Napoli689103311
Palermo5634672251
Roma2284175455
Torino2190515880
Venezia146934979

Saturday, 24.01.1976

Bari5478353184
Cagliari798754159
Firenze2554387416
Genova268167713
Milano8963807540
Napoli3985638062
Palermo1317888629
Roma651784618
Torino142512923
Venezia72850179

Saturday, 17.01.1976

Bari781479803
Cagliari138578867
Firenze8947581
Genova7426627584
Milano3734828
Napoli373378621
Palermo826374790
Roma7347652474
Torino467401627
Venezia4457847774

Saturday, 10.01.1976

Bari8156394251
Cagliari4056744586
Firenze673802412
Genova426783407
Milano59791746
Napoli23342904
Palermo7940907615
Roma8257241840
Torino5517804948
Venezia5531778617

Saturday, 03.01.1976

Bari7960623135
Cagliari2090352771
Firenze1931652622
Genova3613656849
Milano3853305660
Napoli7618496042
Palermo2166261547
Roma795364876
Torino652453183
Venezia684448149
▲