Italian Lotto 1973: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1973, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 29.12.1973

Bari556119227
Cagliari1511696439
Firenze4744291082
Genova8613715226
Milano124848189
Napoli316726739
Palermo7638175230
Roma307271126
Torino3776412853
Venezia24361846

Saturday, 22.12.1973

Bari2477733875
Cagliari172028856
Firenze7778398266
Genova1443722387
Milano786176273
Napoli337334322
Palermo16126822
Roma762601884
Torino7023785719
Venezia376978312

Saturday, 15.12.1973

Bari270189014
Cagliari7837136550
Firenze735904833
Genova4748377870
Milano1651236722
Napoli812437111
Palermo1082134578
Roma3816443082
Torino617075222
Venezia163654488

Saturday, 08.12.1973

Bari6283134868
Cagliari4845765080
Firenze430684665
Genova7458907545
Milano552311234
Napoli6186822779
Palermo63347767
Roma7717516019
Torino1618791371
Venezia6460677155

Saturday, 01.12.1973

Bari4628753682
Cagliari5119178244
Firenze310706057
Genova3223398064
Milano3074685937
Napoli6744704938
Palermo8739797333
Roma2435497180
Torino353254167
Venezia7344608930

Saturday, 24.11.1973

Bari527426568
Cagliari1555313638
Firenze8444706040
Genova123810884
Milano174978768
Napoli8572539051
Palermo5255143976
Roma127753962
Torino2946649054
Venezia4230118644

Saturday, 17.11.1973

Bari392642120
Cagliari196576413
Firenze3335141367
Genova8781293944
Milano1344821257
Napoli2345534163
Palermo1351504677
Roma2877491571
Torino75524530
Venezia8948755862

Saturday, 10.11.1973

Bari2373206917
Cagliari426774362
Firenze191663792
Genova8155347182
Milano4687517935
Napoli3863568386
Palermo1690854952
Roma644965475
Torino566020846
Venezia822170226

Saturday, 03.11.1973

Bari714615548
Cagliari147782985
Firenze48870193
Genova274081218
Milano1574433083
Napoli7363204687
Palermo708351694
Roma826974434
Torino7156845315
Venezia824613089

Saturday, 27.10.1973

Bari398474217
Cagliari72036576
Firenze7451458638
Genova2970166084
Milano2211106477
Napoli7718493879
Palermo344539556
Roma38987617
Torino6536234710
Venezia573265322

Saturday, 20.10.1973

Bari6460318962
Cagliari3852127490
Firenze2830768532
Genova204843494
Milano8638751636
Napoli6352254610
Palermo833356976
Roma38266782
Torino657106334
Venezia2718551486

Saturday, 13.10.1973

Bari8524702149
Cagliari2587576578
Firenze638239155
Genova1880904114
Milano4139207259
Napoli533527578
Palermo222878478
Roma3157425444
Torino6315554819
Venezia8776901943

Saturday, 06.10.1973

Bari84613554
Cagliari7541531028
Firenze15555741
Genova283411278
Milano5988338229
Napoli4236653966
Palermo6678391541
Roma626398874
Torino54327763
Venezia8188167127

Saturday, 29.09.1973

Bari6911394417
Cagliari86144031
Firenze517983217
Genova5812261931
Milano5636411133
Napoli56727423
Palermo533787111
Roma3817337964
Torino316212861
Venezia6184721175

Saturday, 22.09.1973

Bari2961552154
Cagliari413392155
Firenze505880105
Genova6028102279
Milano636554571
Napoli6954872552
Palermo517936927
Roma1779563148
Torino7531681981
Venezia8046556228

Saturday, 15.09.1973

Bari663321120
Cagliari814342520
Firenze194118721
Genova418964901
Milano435182448
Napoli9016653259
Palermo1326384750
Roma657632547
Torino714162110
Venezia8515202380

Saturday, 08.09.1973

Bari8513235244
Cagliari7390522315
Firenze8138186233
Genova6916103289
Milano5821563460
Napoli1855201458
Palermo8432856956
Roma1888511967
Torino3710185758
Venezia5056463254

Saturday, 01.09.1973

Bari3549343264
Cagliari78516649
Firenze2542778245
Genova25333803
Milano3539497529
Napoli7179841656
Palermo6159553633
Roma9078631249
Torino862856371
Venezia711408729

Saturday, 25.08.1973

Bari8335427634
Cagliari5123361542
Firenze431761127
Genova46623788
Milano1044527455
Napoli4011158851
Palermo938461081
Roma3656244214
Torino87224462
Venezia832253597

Saturday, 18.08.1973

Bari4220268554
Cagliari1582276189
Firenze7687124151
Genova4972603723
Milano613296669
Napoli393842980
Palermo5553183724
Roma6667305085
Torino547382441
Venezia65691211

Saturday, 11.08.1973

Bari25537439
Cagliari3279482131
Firenze354456360
Genova8085161849
Milano4863708974
Napoli2731361448
Palermo6559742423
Roma2973402551
Torino4669378749
Venezia3989713354

Saturday, 04.08.1973

Bari224486990
Cagliari3761767542
Firenze52843257
Genova7353163550
Milano865561066
Napoli3249432110
Palermo1147414521
Roma2325381632
Torino907491123
Venezia1610211322

Saturday, 28.07.1973

Bari8352657166
Cagliari4017115735
Firenze7582275071
Genova22656377
Milano207671830
Napoli2116768058
Palermo496776113
Roma574746148
Torino863904362
Venezia775195781

Saturday, 21.07.1973

Bari4874864257
Cagliari8957365619
Firenze116443563
Genova1464562742
Milano501241622
Napoli851411379
Palermo873955753
Roma6324717360
Torino741391481
Venezia1720724466

Saturday, 14.07.1973

Bari4969195726
Cagliari6511593471
Firenze681238636
Genova7690812369
Milano792216845
Napoli643021983
Palermo4336546312
Roma790551585
Torino212690529
Venezia964482853

Saturday, 07.07.1973

Bari35172430
Cagliari4655747590
Firenze662137437
Genova817087150
Milano543786721
Napoli5275735112
Palermo7869874023
Roma617187570
Torino3820791366
Venezia5589585230

Saturday, 30.06.1973

Bari417753985
Cagliari28845040
Firenze4581621849
Genova5156792164
Milano84477522
Napoli4656795386
Palermo6317548460
Roma5290412
Torino125546453
Venezia3059665327

Saturday, 23.06.1973

Bari5732568522
Cagliari8955154245
Firenze1250231163
Genova6387277986
Milano8016907174
Napoli187863040
Palermo685759627
Roma6957262043
Torino4056618270
Venezia4219142074

Saturday, 16.06.1973

Bari5143623027
Cagliari576216066
Firenze856306738
Genova6284414436
Milano624046758
Napoli27494379
Palermo4832252413
Roma9027156618
Torino6232355723
Venezia462842465

Saturday, 09.06.1973

Bari2953785185
Cagliari5156147371
Firenze5651877673
Genova3249605916
Milano5861768217
Napoli3678475519
Palermo8526771349
Roma1317108524
Torino413833013
Venezia3934525918

Saturday, 02.06.1973

Bari832854613
Cagliari764315790
Firenze7389746710
Genova7257465481
Milano5883726831
Napoli7711223647
Palermo6557637841
Roma7074352
Torino343748744
Venezia2641243133

Saturday, 26.05.1973

Bari7213748866
Cagliari3455671210
Firenze517492045
Genova7829764225
Milano356216735
Napoli5375218458
Palermo413640484
Roma58873168
Torino1451387774
Venezia144337970

Saturday, 19.05.1973

Bari8612411733
Cagliari5238553147
Firenze764584149
Genova8149856976
Milano12489556
Napoli13330229
Palermo391582669
Roma351568514
Torino2982158825
Venezia5240792856

Saturday, 12.05.1973

Bari527450699
Cagliari588976723
Firenze250753954
Genova398641427
Milano6411508388
Napoli4445125241
Palermo6157803814
Roma1246535756
Torino8071895824
Venezia1186841763

Saturday, 05.05.1973

Bari851381884
Cagliari4482553319
Firenze1489486979
Genova513492041
Milano4729532781
Napoli6174738790
Palermo4956392166
Roma2870566310
Torino8663171287
Venezia8225175413

Saturday, 28.04.1973

Bari4746498161
Cagliari529542045
Firenze6576793754
Genova2529454350
Milano8213574660
Napoli7867331290
Palermo3978714977
Roma2221751583
Torino3322787348
Venezia761897855

Saturday, 21.04.1973

Bari2653366165
Cagliari478737822
Firenze877922438
Genova204039368
Milano6026798854
Napoli34390558
Palermo3644817479
Roma127531210
Torino6239892665
Venezia8272454443

Saturday, 14.04.1973

Bari469356082
Cagliari11649632
Firenze7766616237
Genova6978857287
Milano2854805736
Napoli223436428
Palermo1575418650
Roma4657904328
Torino115996641
Venezia7617156112

Saturday, 07.04.1973

Bari5169713961
Cagliari6875421244
Firenze5584145863
Genova607704554
Milano816657078
Napoli2143894465
Palermo7480428863
Roma4260375024
Torino936219040
Venezia7028713268

Saturday, 31.03.1973

Bari172018377
Cagliari6528671268
Firenze392437459
Genova8522836484
Milano281512182
Napoli5975652666
Palermo162332618
Roma385990711
Torino592777235
Venezia7883383914

Saturday, 24.03.1973

Bari24187443
Cagliari5728883622
Firenze1132802653
Genova493466561
Milano735078926
Napoli8614813790
Palermo905731192
Roma8468883926
Torino7627782380
Venezia6810433577

Saturday, 17.03.1973

Bari3058884649
Cagliari892273204
Firenze1744255177
Genova150632062
Milano2865774236
Napoli1478232846
Palermo301651369
Roma2875248748
Torino4266844943
Venezia3260547621

Saturday, 10.03.1973

Bari6162715326
Cagliari2755544878
Firenze7834127764
Genova837484422
Milano7860355588
Napoli2629327969
Palermo7823312085
Roma6028278567
Torino262898143
Venezia5866545052

Saturday, 03.03.1973

Bari4647527821
Cagliari7263835332
Firenze227024213
Genova8843368920
Milano7914422723
Napoli522512760
Palermo2376132545
Roma4085862226
Torino2048109035
Venezia11697064

Saturday, 24.02.1973

Bari5975221181
Cagliari389364326
Firenze3567136916
Genova7790746862
Milano5777318310
Napoli6232408081
Palermo1661488778
Roma2568755682
Torino797082037
Venezia6877252672

Saturday, 17.02.1973

Bari785587145
Cagliari7450227355
Firenze875423680
Genova3624757937
Milano6838326131
Napoli1831678
Palermo374277871
Roma6230767772
Torino7963813745
Venezia61611081

Saturday, 10.02.1973

Bari3571272863
Cagliari1478766943
Firenze5459332560
Genova69465435
Milano2490257780
Napoli6949577026
Palermo1964426021
Roma617242238
Torino457640448
Venezia244065412

Saturday, 03.02.1973

Bari3727496159
Cagliari561848528
Firenze42322125
Genova48844641
Milano537912418
Napoli502232752
Palermo4613551651
Roma6532378580
Torino4488714269
Venezia896596243

Saturday, 27.01.1973

Bari5168363524
Cagliari7926906285
Firenze6887424821
Genova6525207586
Milano1478176931
Napoli4140345630
Palermo7067754776
Roma5177621949
Torino8739658167
Venezia6823103544

Saturday, 20.01.1973

Bari3538606585
Cagliari4076263629
Firenze3412732742
Genova5874287124
Milano323281978
Napoli4831261266
Palermo4513426477
Roma4479286786
Torino4266602049
Venezia8758131268

Saturday, 13.01.1973

Bari7129672647
Cagliari1487151710
Firenze206379481
Genova564316152
Milano5782479078
Napoli62339332
Palermo8473634122
Roma291940612
Torino482331742
Venezia7775863846

Saturday, 06.01.1973

Bari875414619
Cagliari2948643435
Firenze8443545653
Genova2343155056
Milano4720871211
Napoli2981621554
Palermo173335664
Roma4466194123
Torino82415422
Venezia215148161
▲