Italian Lotto 1964: every draw of every wheel

All 53 draws of 1964, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Monday, 28.12.1964

Bari6248191452
Cagliari5177563936
Firenze1527108580
Genova315963981
Milano715452977
Napoli174689581
Palermo44568575
Roma44422914
Torino5728806526
Venezia7758658827

Saturday, 19.12.1964

Bari207031958
Cagliari61175487
Firenze839773660
Genova503878877
Milano3982588530
Napoli81318144
Palermo131410190
Roma2042137567
Torino4165574966
Venezia2537658075

Saturday, 12.12.1964

Bari6481902383
Cagliari5490715623
Firenze468682861
Genova8981491759
Milano4615473350
Napoli8781236886
Palermo6529817772
Roma2240144650
Torino6249615750
Venezia2172121875

Saturday, 05.12.1964

Bari2262477771
Cagliari354326928
Firenze7941278047
Genova8750354958
Milano126565975
Napoli9218581
Palermo8920546646
Roma5863447214
Torino347738346
Venezia3028337670

Saturday, 28.11.1964

Bari892623385
Cagliari5240241751
Firenze324516729
Genova3313877841
Milano6748478313
Napoli746887712
Palermo715921651
Roma7958387690
Torino821627885
Venezia7775685913

Saturday, 21.11.1964

Bari164746841
Cagliari7714342327
Firenze146554239
Genova8471448721
Milano7467138546
Napoli578716643
Palermo705421287
Roma5762316134
Torino5354607924
Venezia4017735153

Saturday, 14.11.1964

Bari149597355
Cagliari8657758537
Firenze3661218628
Genova1253505748
Milano261297413
Napoli25411644
Palermo7640586629
Roma532279424
Torino856156566
Venezia391084038

Saturday, 07.11.1964

Bari6558152445
Cagliari1534229028
Firenze8570461183
Genova185292763
Milano785754318
Napoli6976535884
Palermo2382699018
Roma2049733111
Torino4039677977
Venezia344671929

Saturday, 31.10.1964

Bari1875864777
Cagliari7526792210
Firenze7413603685
Genova712412579
Milano455931187
Napoli274817213
Palermo795467241
Roma7613811727
Torino331456246
Venezia8639347715

Saturday, 24.10.1964

Bari5889344635
Cagliari125144059
Firenze1826687277
Genova335256578
Milano2374688969
Napoli353071744
Palermo651182775
Roma565544463
Torino254372886
Venezia315484171

Saturday, 17.10.1964

Bari8689905922
Cagliari1463124437
Firenze8514661786
Genova2428724350
Milano1233488071
Napoli3786133064
Palermo3230871485
Roma418511629
Torino6168396735
Venezia45916622

Saturday, 10.10.1964

Bari2331433755
Cagliari4088797730
Firenze8520898826
Genova499066374
Milano5513506146
Napoli1077155142
Palermo72312661
Roma6354135732
Torino91866606
Venezia882338730

Saturday, 03.10.1964

Bari411819151
Cagliari462631723
Firenze4064542655
Genova7133358422
Milano571564537
Napoli7150531812
Palermo1571898647
Roma7152251611
Torino934425728
Venezia6468326279

Saturday, 26.09.1964

Bari876232369
Cagliari536217341
Firenze1849636015
Genova2347103673
Milano8139312918
Napoli5219495872
Palermo6350104065
Roma8118104489
Torino8060166954
Venezia8749195070

Saturday, 19.09.1964

Bari48558722
Cagliari243536628
Firenze7655746720
Genova3642234754
Milano574968857
Napoli652477671
Palermo3184864243
Roma333976561
Torino692672339
Venezia2013516781

Saturday, 12.09.1964

Bari1348707722
Cagliari861904011
Firenze8122468083
Genova408282027
Milano8183672718
Napoli6979121432
Palermo1819447523
Roma3546538958
Torino881344344
Venezia641337289

Saturday, 05.09.1964

Bari742623371
Cagliari158103230
Firenze3217409057
Genova125844743
Milano5132632784
Napoli8588552489
Palermo5366301327
Roma57226738
Torino474535781
Venezia2580683516

Saturday, 29.08.1964

Bari5571465883
Cagliari584904475
Firenze161254713
Genova1118782861
Milano215712718
Napoli878951964
Palermo555734776
Roma6711279018
Torino8479582741
Venezia394438434

Saturday, 22.08.1964

Bari728866575
Cagliari2844714872
Firenze8232863483
Genova3324176415
Milano2686544822
Napoli286116426
Palermo253633789
Roma212658359
Torino79311723
Venezia182732481

Monday, 17.08.1964

Bari7437784633
Cagliari8160305045
Firenze737488430
Genova4781142211
Milano2087228356
Napoli8480138622
Palermo8532282156
Roma6274892559
Torino3436312332
Venezia7274846810

Saturday, 08.08.1964

Bari3144777060
Cagliari428489044
Firenze82132775
Genova7742505317
Milano208105883
Napoli4817772130
Palermo1244347520
Roma825752384
Torino763442721
Venezia5359582818

Saturday, 01.08.1964

Bari736921954
Cagliari5960743083
Firenze152327643
Genova2026252261
Milano5290797069
Napoli246463907
Palermo344052617
Roma448788374
Torino7559138
Venezia3763441987

Saturday, 25.07.1964

Bari668827229
Cagliari1526122010
Firenze5174343156
Genova576163542
Milano6632347889
Napoli8639116651
Palermo8946273377
Roma4466135470
Torino8587298465
Venezia7758522920

Saturday, 18.07.1964

Bari13963479
Cagliari246804558
Firenze280345818
Genova1860758147
Milano3331704616
Napoli444139838
Palermo2278187164
Roma721286566
Torino1174352282
Venezia2588892327

Saturday, 11.07.1964

Bari345464228
Cagliari39466496
Firenze434177746
Genova155281401
Milano667682622
Napoli793164582
Palermo1863372746
Roma8633407954
Torino8117332782
Venezia5437465284

Saturday, 04.07.1964

Bari3850566880
Cagliari6277633521
Firenze6466752683
Genova807182719
Milano7816803730
Napoli4574508241
Palermo627232721
Roma2482743485
Torino187707783
Venezia413324535

Saturday, 27.06.1964

Bari723402430
Cagliari8652455742
Firenze5413367112
Genova197854852
Milano6555781964
Napoli417396568
Palermo6882198356
Roma6326226584
Torino5679153676
Venezia6365306961

Saturday, 20.06.1964

Bari4839452961
Cagliari356480569
Firenze6814237761
Genova6073327879
Milano6015593088
Napoli5083363712
Palermo7686595421
Roma5628683536
Torino471139573
Venezia7910625627

Saturday, 13.06.1964

Bari462066030
Cagliari3589518839
Firenze732372222
Genova42864854
Milano4056296419
Napoli6173482555
Palermo343755710
Roma5376516711
Torino3141765
Venezia1817704819

Saturday, 06.06.1964

Bari6028431269
Cagliari51666434
Firenze5048553746
Genova81682319
Milano4538723084
Napoli8334676057
Palermo814793979
Roma5288203551
Torino663778610
Venezia806766870

Saturday, 30.05.1964

Bari8420736953
Cagliari156262836
Firenze298255749
Genova1667856649
Milano1079203642
Napoli811243727
Palermo1937607453
Roma168381842
Torino5019297364
Venezia7190678862

Saturday, 23.05.1964

Bari9030368789
Cagliari78031641
Firenze178802974
Genova7663575418
Milano5951267280
Napoli229811416
Palermo251255923
Roma7053623373
Torino8254387074
Venezia3957262237

Saturday, 16.05.1964

Bari68872456
Cagliari62766385
Firenze7958173130
Genova7064382422
Milano8560584614
Napoli4110133248
Palermo4586897510
Roma473876288
Torino8065401832
Venezia6072742388

Saturday, 09.05.1964

Bari7480584637
Cagliari749822253
Firenze3148522855
Genova6057391841
Milano757767364
Napoli869254782
Palermo324533296
Roma791789914
Torino737765445
Venezia637545689

Monday, 04.05.1964

Bari458661541
Cagliari7219256676
Firenze7562763882
Genova896167444
Milano2714676071
Napoli390164419
Palermo3690865623
Roma8814503634
Torino591207481
Venezia3661102515

Monday, 27.04.1964

Bari7715314171
Cagliari3850772633
Genova4180855666
Milano29707768
Napoli898567405
Palermo6805601
Roma7884443314
Torino5933242035
Venezia3850296716

Saturday, 25.04.1964

Firenze4842187360

Saturday, 18.04.1964

Bari232874663
Cagliari4133832290
Firenze8113108048
Genova3031576761
Milano666128663
Napoli6645413437
Palermo8558256928
Roma2273718323
Torino775755124
Venezia73336546

Saturday, 11.04.1964

Bari8466807563
Cagliari9033792916
Firenze2938608353
Genova1182476635
Milano105255988
Napoli3213906357
Palermo6712757962
Roma1465386624
Torino6835697637
Venezia2257871

Tuesday, 07.04.1964

Bari7736138164
Cagliari425548563
Firenze7010462458
Genova8070773059
Milano2683255945
Napoli5087844042
Palermo5260113764
Roma409785824
Torino316602112
Venezia1122286577

Saturday, 28.03.1964

Bari789552515
Cagliari4344856020
Firenze335102965
Genova4357237179
Milano269471841
Napoli7249747681
Palermo3473302113
Roma442236347
Torino344533862
Venezia57036889

Saturday, 21.03.1964

Bari586032817
Cagliari435078042
Firenze782766828
Genova501888351
Milano3238257840
Napoli735143776
Palermo69364176
Roma1943363718
Torino862726882
Venezia4039508487

Saturday, 14.03.1964

Bari131745842
Cagliari8323532026
Firenze1336733282
Genova90215268
Milano187311188
Napoli8031821634
Palermo3071358526
Roma826867449
Torino5921831722
Venezia53817714

Saturday, 07.03.1964

Bari2048134352
Cagliari3110213322
Firenze1779686921
Genova6623677751
Milano8939374855
Napoli6635888123
Palermo565550203
Roma494707219
Torino2082196729
Venezia4059237251

Saturday, 29.02.1964

Bari6829883575
Cagliari8655477679
Firenze587373869
Genova5140844574
Milano698228041
Napoli8825623848
Palermo342694922
Roma7543147765
Torino8959883987
Venezia472285339

Saturday, 22.02.1964

Bari3861411850
Cagliari4476682964
Firenze887326556
Genova327567828
Milano827834644
Napoli2057652531
Palermo301013674
Roma8572253177
Torino1331228870
Venezia3826228623

Saturday, 15.02.1964

Bari7133495051
Cagliari8283851154
Firenze3339644429
Genova8267532145
Milano5970836486
Napoli537445436
Palermo4265807316
Roma725258858
Torino255328044
Venezia7227245525

Saturday, 08.02.1964

Bari421552535
Cagliari3377876790
Firenze3141591076
Genova3657692048
Milano1988374370
Napoli8956689029
Palermo51444178
Roma5418575367
Torino1845882290
Venezia2043255944

Saturday, 01.02.1964

Bari122211980
Cagliari1975333222
Firenze75875643
Genova3935342271
Milano4265584544
Napoli5069426156
Palermo7955756228
Roma8642683872
Torino3927812834
Venezia1160825375

Saturday, 25.01.1964

Bari5233504932
Cagliari990896939
Firenze7544535049
Genova7051482278
Milano8454712112
Napoli7366725026
Palermo2480573859
Roma2131696715
Torino672318939
Venezia77063481

Saturday, 18.01.1964

Bari464536515
Cagliari8328767543
Firenze4982758051
Genova3730847015
Milano8090677234
Napoli438875768
Palermo752090714
Roma8735433873
Torino203811817
Venezia6553597558

Saturday, 11.01.1964

Bari7827598028
Cagliari496217080
Firenze593610692
Genova6017724945
Milano232071515
Napoli4927587467
Palermo6256427343
Roma453964403
Torino372257086
Venezia192049281

Saturday, 04.01.1964

Bari242688866
Cagliari4737435349
Firenze84942971
Genova783890857
Milano5949153470
Napoli581996544
Palermo5284463119
Roma7138486485
Torino3518201049
Venezia2577192976
▲