Italian Lotto 1984: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1984, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 29.12.1984

Bari4885661315
Cagliari746867689
Firenze655862683
Genova335851175
Milano264797316
Napoli2380184458
Palermo7886735768
Roma425545682
Torino375052206
Venezia6665267159

Saturday, 22.12.1984

Bari5129826381
Cagliari2047644376
Firenze5916714645
Genova705661758
Milano764280667
Napoli5827542588
Palermo77525618
Roma6271721011
Torino802856077
Venezia547958559

Saturday, 15.12.1984

Bari4581359010
Cagliari7012647150
Firenze167430289
Genova722891338
Milano821821138
Napoli7279327063
Palermo4233647948
Roma61371974
Torino231297635
Venezia693234760

Saturday, 08.12.1984

Bari902726416
Cagliari5759115561
Firenze4845355540
Genova6884897244
Milano897376484
Napoli4888647076
Palermo2563317524
Roma3980863053
Torino634848285
Venezia1272252173

Saturday, 01.12.1984

Bari6621791728
Cagliari9082848126
Firenze6818697635
Genova188326210
Milano704946755
Napoli6411317317
Palermo7728344938
Roma4452787011
Torino940432227
Venezia5333821234

Saturday, 24.11.1984

Bari8575526280
Cagliari8766778847
Firenze626582231
Genova5054677870
Milano581273059
Napoli4347835584
Palermo617963357
Roma3768882226
Torino387563580
Venezia5678523160

Saturday, 17.11.1984

Bari7323861547
Cagliari7218554612
Firenze37721852
Genova449218619
Milano7835685162
Napoli549292532
Palermo4837232962
Roma8546885718
Torino5564435116
Venezia23426724

Saturday, 10.11.1984

Bari63774875
Cagliari7556305878
Firenze2856693933
Genova761657382
Milano531842940
Napoli4318394867
Palermo78656869
Roma723851684
Torino895640655
Venezia195824670

Saturday, 03.11.1984

Bari152214810
Cagliari8132477214
Firenze8564714515
Genova3527434549
Milano3573817022
Napoli2877473138
Palermo1927636757
Roma1174865738
Torino7130526538
Venezia1817793130

Saturday, 27.10.1984

Bari4675891385
Cagliari61178940
Firenze10316678
Genova7755296983
Milano865340142
Napoli543914463
Palermo7555637648
Roma713518427
Torino3941713336
Venezia866821261

Saturday, 20.10.1984

Bari3016281947
Cagliari7420488339
Firenze3071185986
Genova627876539
Milano5861531622
Napoli151426844
Palermo218365536
Roma5978801640
Torino506416465
Venezia288156774

Saturday, 13.10.1984

Bari1688174358
Cagliari1351664022
Firenze626567715
Genova7868578183
Milano132148388
Napoli744957877
Palermo97849848
Roma8445227841
Torino2826545085
Venezia7241681034

Saturday, 06.10.1984

Bari8389348021
Cagliari8012561338
Firenze2947681183
Genova454897246
Milano2867482230
Napoli1810882451
Palermo5117204059
Roma3346859049
Torino4750825259
Venezia3513457611

Saturday, 29.09.1984

Bari32397416
Cagliari4559358341
Firenze268146387
Genova1946705787
Milano135712804
Napoli1153596043
Palermo13783318
Roma5872746232
Torino701164907
Venezia3687165664

Saturday, 22.09.1984

Bari2350286270
Cagliari6156188287
Firenze1912271038
Genova799156245
Milano5956576318
Napoli7440625657
Palermo4514657250
Roma273349777
Torino662658841
Venezia4540278955

Saturday, 15.09.1984

Bari238503876
Cagliari2755354674
Firenze4012567589
Genova4336327455
Milano67526742
Napoli766895257
Palermo184457256
Roma288413836
Torino6590704310
Venezia1080238873

Saturday, 08.09.1984

Bari6814374178
Cagliari4473478828
Firenze7324768366
Genova112769709
Milano702412803
Napoli4246135884
Palermo2436183869
Roma212778869
Torino78891546
Venezia7729628342

Saturday, 01.09.1984

Bari527191485
Cagliari1149328214
Firenze758424814
Genova3973897886
Milano2887145577
Napoli22548584
Palermo76969482
Roma4534477329
Torino2880688316
Venezia231194325

Saturday, 25.08.1984

Bari7874632536
Cagliari7377504865
Firenze2179565941
Genova276797324
Milano779231237
Napoli4436694279
Palermo267245922
Roma788056587
Torino7322776582
Venezia6762766861

Saturday, 18.08.1984

Bari3337344916
Cagliari3678574324
Firenze3954505390
Genova2522193261
Milano2149513458
Napoli897338474
Palermo2234827237
Roma695838893
Torino2418336720
Venezia835656255

Saturday, 11.08.1984

Bari4635447727
Cagliari1570662577
Firenze7418726975
Genova824853153
Milano4270493680
Napoli699771558
Palermo1955805077
Roma112158205
Torino7870418882
Venezia3244178154

Saturday, 04.08.1984

Bari848228789
Cagliari1051762829
Firenze6251563455
Genova518246173
Milano5566112981
Napoli2631273529
Palermo246293171
Roma8021295218
Torino6033908415
Venezia1470388869

Saturday, 28.07.1984

Bari8984191226
Cagliari8758853371
Firenze889727810
Genova61527784
Milano6559382677
Napoli774302141
Palermo415813432
Roma8247695263
Torino2787725577
Venezia863774574

Saturday, 21.07.1984

Bari679713526
Cagliari1527418060
Firenze472238425
Genova1978252051
Milano413228498
Napoli318547691
Palermo1431615386
Roma4938504629
Torino5131572645
Venezia5484901532

Saturday, 14.07.1984

Bari4261416310
Cagliari8878515020
Firenze1287482289
Genova404902542
Milano6163288290
Napoli4383217712
Palermo565220654
Roma896452477
Torino8471565544
Venezia444581119

Saturday, 07.07.1984

Bari1633625674
Cagliari7423422080
Firenze902577484
Genova8532547349
Milano581888772
Napoli24387605
Palermo203285943
Roma6962658374
Torino7764394252
Venezia6018876143

Saturday, 30.06.1984

Bari876071981
Cagliari8254586789
Firenze7925173956
Genova5037531075
Milano76761238
Napoli392735217
Palermo7864733543
Roma8877281157
Torino8850865281
Venezia1832608150

Saturday, 23.06.1984

Bari7816318426
Cagliari39811476
Firenze2829161017
Genova404605964
Milano8861498042
Napoli1013763718
Palermo8417137439
Roma3337301827
Torino28256171
Venezia1370581441

Saturday, 16.06.1984

Bari7364893972
Cagliari63838279
Firenze5053228272
Genova505782716
Milano1255291590
Napoli2128493387
Palermo8668359054
Roma6858533854
Torino6815346585
Venezia228761270

Saturday, 09.06.1984

Bari161537551
Cagliari1181418750
Firenze5251476226
Genova5873861711
Milano2166795711
Napoli541238148
Palermo1689394088
Roma2076661487
Torino61781339
Venezia855844374

Saturday, 02.06.1984

Bari1984153520
Cagliari5640865281
Firenze1466434535
Genova8815855131
Milano5739294466
Napoli3548528110
Palermo8476617436
Roma7054275176
Torino2187777547
Venezia7082218331

Saturday, 26.05.1984

Bari83225127
Cagliari5932638975
Firenze755544778
Genova7723502721
Milano7463538082
Napoli811103181
Palermo157634116
Roma9023808683
Torino947193922
Venezia7438124928

Saturday, 19.05.1984

Bari5284535969
Cagliari5237893550
Firenze2925788840
Genova741974713
Milano226156824
Napoli7659881115
Palermo4913442747
Roma923528019
Torino862696840
Venezia762835739

Saturday, 12.05.1984

Bari9033171547
Cagliari12967025
Firenze3315476578
Genova8160653145
Milano4315192212
Napoli7974664288
Palermo7113686712
Roma606177718
Torino718454659
Venezia1533566119

Saturday, 05.05.1984

Bari2340265850
Cagliari1052726479
Firenze874392237
Genova391071652
Milano7129416574
Napoli641725920
Palermo666574455
Roma2753686921
Torino38764931
Venezia8115257964

Saturday, 28.04.1984

Bari7650744375
Cagliari1110126582
Firenze185194788
Genova7281487916
Milano6811534690
Napoli60721597
Palermo7558861342
Roma61574850
Torino64451271
Venezia3185519083

Saturday, 21.04.1984

Bari4611873328
Cagliari4311257517
Firenze8823102959
Genova5912732217
Milano379678271
Napoli626583598
Palermo2129332674
Roma3079787511
Torino6758387986
Venezia4438484142

Saturday, 14.04.1984

Bari6523292134
Cagliari8277746538
Firenze837715759
Genova2027444673
Milano208813186
Napoli624311746
Palermo561855832
Roma2026897045
Torino4334351367
Venezia5018456072

Saturday, 07.04.1984

Bari594358714
Cagliari6964324111
Firenze6828132285
Genova5016332336
Milano6781413545
Napoli865971261
Palermo289155288
Roma775867362
Torino8823856148
Venezia715681484

Saturday, 31.03.1984

Bari1931551613
Cagliari2712858466
Firenze2664471841
Genova1461493473
Milano3480472881
Napoli769426050
Palermo2016892748
Roma7269881416
Torino142255155
Venezia298897184

Saturday, 24.03.1984

Bari2021817161
Cagliari8158732453
Firenze83925123
Genova737511842
Milano7840467914
Napoli3571392927
Palermo6426588812
Roma2986756422
Torino4354723770
Venezia7118898540

Saturday, 17.03.1984

Bari657353918
Cagliari7644408328
Firenze3290544129
Genova6064466230
Milano7655657017
Napoli748684773
Palermo9827476
Roma7467188964
Torino8165124129
Venezia651974052

Saturday, 10.03.1984

Bari47635134
Cagliari732581321
Firenze102390357
Genova438271166
Milano182111678
Napoli14422244
Palermo1345425877
Roma4366567977
Torino8964534830
Venezia755274652

Saturday, 03.03.1984

Bari4986288959
Cagliari8986485253
Firenze1433236466
Genova3822272581
Milano2969888440
Napoli7367176287
Palermo855818665
Roma344746559
Torino1680234353
Venezia3021696271

Saturday, 25.02.1984

Bari2328377955
Cagliari1875439025
Firenze1163442342
Genova713552675
Milano7573293485
Napoli3976442781
Palermo7283852675
Roma594722630
Torino4944777283
Venezia4638621965

Saturday, 18.02.1984

Bari3153559033
Cagliari3966895849
Firenze43934540
Genova5585731953
Milano791510216
Napoli406865736
Palermo56183568
Roma138437586
Torino8029277918
Venezia663543855

Saturday, 11.02.1984

Bari344461371
Cagliari8951253083
Firenze722765122
Genova9066774418
Milano275461518
Napoli5848735627
Palermo8045211546
Roma396226488
Torino597435381
Venezia5586625871

Saturday, 04.02.1984

Bari7783113240
Cagliari8810411260
Firenze2052337690
Genova613117069
Milano6711346687
Napoli989865588
Palermo4539787746
Roma614564355
Torino17286272
Venezia77238163

Saturday, 28.01.1984

Bari6640172748
Cagliari2474118334
Firenze710296289
Genova473737846
Milano1746752653
Napoli835661711
Palermo293840148
Roma6546797349
Torino515777163
Venezia2467297555

Saturday, 21.01.1984

Bari8688904144
Cagliari6285564951
Firenze223147955
Genova5658794473
Milano87283554
Napoli404328455
Palermo7619632622
Roma3321148782
Torino879254465
Venezia3245413511

Saturday, 14.01.1984

Bari7361491931
Cagliari3621634586
Firenze13202483
Genova1671858437
Milano745818810
Napoli1544867916
Palermo477532726
Roma5026765477
Torino66548337
Venezia34169078

Saturday, 07.01.1984

Bari2372555451
Cagliari389035076
Firenze7279443512
Genova3075472442
Milano314834828
Napoli1348446137
Palermo751119076
Roma33174038
Torino131134886
Venezia56323502
▲