Italian Lotto 2018: every draw of every wheel

All 156 draws of 2018, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 29.12.2018

Bari1088893477
Cagliari4674562169
Firenze7413871470
Genova1311286589
Milano4642676221
Napoli555313978
Palermo855904936
Roma6520397925
Torino1069226644
Venezia131212788
National1578506444

Thursday, 27.12.2018

Bari459866054
Cagliari222113866
Firenze211151148
Genova71236746
Milano7856385035
Napoli555071189
Palermo617875915
Roma685143276
Torino817223310
Venezia5978873466
National795047423

Monday, 24.12.2018

Bari1510758649
Cagliari1729721958
Firenze18882016
Genova105426520
Milano197878780
Napoli181775916
Palermo801533277
Roma2954207367
Torino64458889
Venezia728752612
National5743733690

Saturday, 22.12.2018

Bari333344635
Cagliari7168802412
Firenze5215369034
Genova176523542
Milano5481798219
Napoli1572322164
Palermo7738897348
Roma23652025
Torino147903740
Venezia3180403522
National7457452656

Thursday, 20.12.2018

Bari723490113
Cagliari7480422088
Firenze7742788081
Genova6089303846
Milano5079741129
Napoli74461723
Palermo1063276758
Roma59737313
Torino6542843
Venezia5150165553
National5943534283

Tuesday, 18.12.2018

Bari6615301612
Cagliari333828945
Firenze5289832353
Genova153105888
Milano3882902040
Napoli882718507
Palermo8013241674
Roma923322645
Torino8681522825
Venezia3418165663
National3348592580

Saturday, 15.12.2018

Bari3449162731
Cagliari454424616
Firenze553605622
Genova6285207742
Milano2975178828
Napoli2744534936
Palermo6765144156
Roma7789255973
Torino4365264544
Venezia776298071
National8416858754

Thursday, 13.12.2018

Bari481313014
Cagliari7921701148
Firenze6919808154
Genova2341828972
Milano6463461038
Napoli211697119
Palermo868850453
Roma5350244633
Torino3534331226
Venezia302405883
National8327392587

Tuesday, 11.12.2018

Bari384737140
Cagliari2878742050
Firenze4772541113
Genova1658816748
Milano6961224162
Napoli387253580
Palermo766407121
Roma2466103250
Torino738582772
Venezia4755295280
National1882861046

Monday, 10.12.2018

Bari3258102513
Cagliari8921625664
Firenze6033447822
Genova6382817972
Milano7456286130
Napoli1465818469
Palermo495647869
Roma111613467
Torino8646717963
Venezia6087429026
National1723494041

Thursday, 06.12.2018

Bari5121121062
Cagliari6085811243
Firenze6217112839
Genova1267634228
Milano8742583237
Napoli741227163
Palermo5989417952
Roma751393738
Torino6729151470
Venezia33356358
National8123457114

Tuesday, 04.12.2018

Bari242660706
Cagliari8120106090
Firenze8233883238
Genova4673885071
Milano482153225
Napoli616926571
Palermo285531876
Roma6090896178
Torino169194382
Venezia1559302529
National961861388

Saturday, 01.12.2018

Bari587142940
Cagliari603538342
Firenze8760231769
Genova2357273332
Milano87721823
Napoli2988323116
Palermo558225990
Roma8511372344
Torino255741787
Venezia512288219
National153662148

Thursday, 29.11.2018

Bari3870271815
Cagliari6616715624
Firenze314618829
Genova257491917
Milano3810472574
Napoli6981855225
Palermo5935777187
Roma38453461
Torino8285372766
Venezia4569403322
National1352854034

Tuesday, 27.11.2018

Bari786139080
Cagliari3635153477
Firenze75358186
Genova3021812682
Milano6321559077
Napoli127962452
Palermo402382219
Roma273011514
Torino447828390
Venezia383536658
National669746211

Saturday, 24.11.2018

Bari3770358513
Cagliari297854410
Firenze1654722947
Genova2352758838
Milano555781215
Napoli949409054
Palermo5982792826
Roma619238
Torino31816521
Venezia6212662184
National836371964

Thursday, 22.11.2018

Bari962563686
Cagliari178883960
Firenze2829538165
Genova6253651521
Milano8740705364
Napoli1621222519
Palermo26654709
Roma645406259
Torino225152671
Venezia891406943
National4843708528

Tuesday, 20.11.2018

Bari2848354390
Cagliari321444654
Firenze8465644674
Genova277414476
Milano3752826285
Napoli4217121025
Palermo6869725528
Roma990451761
Torino4038561927
Venezia4059837181
National231783055

Saturday, 17.11.2018

Bari733445471
Cagliari567368662
Firenze238338652
Genova311060483
Milano96511039
Napoli210135843
Palermo579487515
Roma595585642
Torino7462463948
Venezia5661348440
National641231932

Thursday, 15.11.2018

Bari337046155
Cagliari8589784956
Firenze7786321667
Genova1847435021
Milano138275460
Napoli708344929
Palermo1120567216
Roma188258532
Torino121128555
Venezia2689206548
National717771031

Tuesday, 13.11.2018

Bari62207759
Cagliari1845432233
Firenze2849101546
Genova84511227
Milano2141139068
Napoli456828610
Palermo2882702166
Roma6229394886
Torino8187324375
Venezia1815764537
National6674242357

Saturday, 10.11.2018

Bari59584226
Cagliari5073411261
Firenze648607856
Genova8678825049
Milano90459922
Napoli8924835958
Palermo3661584222
Roma3166225518
Torino8173383071
Venezia551419068
National642373350

Thursday, 08.11.2018

Bari3357673138
Cagliari5051812916
Firenze5327818977
Genova122951762
Milano781604144
Napoli86214813
Palermo270135917
Roma13623528
Torino7658632937
Venezia525728625
National115924366

Tuesday, 06.11.2018

Bari4775308967
Cagliari767917672
Firenze7542742938
Genova3741425062
Milano168806384
Napoli7579327358
Palermo8581727138
Roma3032717420
Torino7445324733
Venezia6475773054
National8679832025

Saturday, 03.11.2018

Bari8349586865
Cagliari9078768864
Firenze89913588
Genova20507053
Milano312643918
Napoli757435846
Palermo487780754
Roma726251120
Torino748196680
Venezia2163462738
National1975323049

Friday, 02.11.2018

Bari6311103424
Cagliari5286362810
Firenze432215515
Genova6148404111
Milano3572697888
Napoli6259364174
Palermo6927812873
Roma602482836
Torino813351537
Venezia7378773932
National894436745

Tuesday, 30.10.2018

Bari8590534935
Cagliari7955506839
Firenze9045523560
Genova42335833
Milano474231780
Napoli3165165974
Palermo9050794116
Roma724035543
Torino3185173624
Venezia18681222
National8756385540

Saturday, 27.10.2018

Bari7084104442
Cagliari3021713326
Firenze2285768459
Genova646343433
Milano169514465
Napoli3349401882
Palermo2456256817
Roma1678484581
Torino6771498418
Venezia4412866873
National465138225

Thursday, 25.10.2018

Bari3448671656
Cagliari7087802429
Firenze8724555013
Genova904713382
Milano614107560
Napoli9021836578
Palermo543254038
Roma411646223
Torino4031845538
Venezia847206576
National1727893654

Tuesday, 23.10.2018

Bari3729605951
Cagliari5715113841
Firenze4539438515
Genova4464471450
Milano8249903243
Napoli952395057
Palermo9023731677
Roma5118631472
Torino1649274566
Venezia4213406116
National4220830

Saturday, 20.10.2018

Bari6318835070
Cagliari1721226051
Firenze7933836346
Genova512514314
Milano5856651329
Napoli1947468328
Palermo2582411539
Roma68931420
Torino201788066
Venezia7659668562
National6219827718

Thursday, 18.10.2018

Bari73875244
Cagliari6931253589
Firenze4723518333
Genova211213565
Milano8843421762
Napoli4814238377
Palermo6036351579
Roma8923294878
Torino8539403348
Venezia456581528
National871257458

Tuesday, 16.10.2018

Bari2159303978
Cagliari2946711827
Firenze2471886757
Genova41143309
Milano4250782953
Napoli5623404922
Palermo417713434
Roma3769301974
Torino7738337660
Venezia681828457
National66472467

Saturday, 13.10.2018

Bari5336752616
Cagliari628906611
Firenze3715128646
Genova467287911
Milano703422451
Napoli14171560
Palermo8184825341
Roma739512718
Torino1589441037
Venezia738074831
National3523815978

Thursday, 11.10.2018

Bari748544710
Cagliari4475837816
Firenze72197887
Genova216642120
Milano73663819
Napoli1819524639
Palermo767167114
Roma3484432140
Torino564754088
Venezia8062268741
National7489475625

Tuesday, 09.10.2018

Bari193413526
Cagliari146531344
Firenze45322816
Genova342562559
Milano646533566
Napoli563352916
Palermo299155452
Roma1635441428
Torino3057257344
Venezia1881523158
National2640174976

Saturday, 06.10.2018

Bari1982476379
Cagliari7749397853
Firenze5043593326
Genova853815434
Milano778068194
Napoli821784835
Palermo517998952
Roma3778644777
Torino382884962
Venezia288391077
National6866654729

Thursday, 04.10.2018

Bari772295770
Cagliari3877713432
Firenze7812163426
Genova34127879
Milano8815735874
Napoli179318656
Palermo9023285856
Roma221286534
Torino1910754663
Venezia855933341
National78507569

Tuesday, 02.10.2018

Bari396417270
Cagliari23434135
Firenze8120184034
Genova9041484727
Milano4735605764
Napoli1370194842
Palermo2755177469
Roma4057666247
Torino2328157010
Venezia80867851
National1587516275

Saturday, 29.09.2018

Bari595177114
Cagliari1914572170
Firenze227857269
Genova2663743152
Milano377526040
Napoli6833547111
Palermo793362368
Roma611641532
Torino296825537
Venezia523871181
National644782516

Thursday, 27.09.2018

Bari787405879
Cagliari5747344423
Firenze6090347112
Genova3018852410
Milano4611523142
Napoli2260176471
Palermo5774155172
Roma6037168535
Torino5864432990
Venezia5759686577
National854889468

Tuesday, 25.09.2018

Bari7517735977
Cagliari8910433066
Firenze156515584
Genova7233705879
Milano8912764313
Napoli2788855268
Palermo805178190
Roma4864113421
Torino6742465220
Venezia1661662680
National7752588611

Saturday, 22.09.2018

Bari5483534952
Cagliari423161040
Firenze52651330
Genova154248956
Milano6510511160
Napoli2810424583
Palermo8588387390
Roma467311587
Torino914736310
Venezia4355701253
National6675707472

Thursday, 20.09.2018

Bari681883574
Cagliari5955436733
Firenze1844135211
Genova4263215067
Milano734524010
Napoli86323474
Palermo36845119
Roma5588138072
Torino5856811263
Venezia3778773242
National895336710

Tuesday, 18.09.2018

Bari7017355033
Cagliari7717247069
Firenze6272424787
Genova2551125649
Milano2749814744
Napoli336181824
Palermo807332902
Roma905274887
Torino4489453220
Venezia1047358539
National1922167551

Saturday, 15.09.2018

Bari247177384
Cagliari8318417115
Firenze4478106216
Genova292059877
Milano154522349
Napoli4132685557
Palermo3183745577
Roma2059881086
Torino3420388818
Venezia2451366325
National748050432

Thursday, 13.09.2018

Bari8916154022
Cagliari65239852
Firenze7337906560
Genova7115743252
Milano3186127462
Napoli986258522
Palermo74373484
Roma1319503973
Torino856263242
Venezia634664889
National1072452465

Tuesday, 11.09.2018

Bari1525277652
Cagliari4445711822
Firenze625216413
Genova8764883179
Milano6747798413
Napoli87835129
Palermo524616
Roma17740128
Torino7976637535
Venezia2686614
National522033923

Saturday, 08.09.2018

Bari2087497751
Cagliari28886549
Firenze347577742
Genova8721555768
Milano1222696139
Napoli553571966
Palermo2172455679
Roma1425402036
Torino305191323
Venezia806982683
National4761302543

Thursday, 06.09.2018

Bari8558745422
Cagliari1713662016
Firenze117391660
Genova3041237140
Milano3614744122
Napoli805258769
Palermo542166564
Roma447224374
Torino515432021
Venezia2265211750
National377445649

Tuesday, 04.09.2018

Bari220697360
Cagliari6373744986
Firenze7812372330
Genova484927344
Milano5019617077
Napoli8011269042
Palermo368137948
Roma5614698157
Torino681586736
Venezia774775963
National1424382811

Saturday, 01.09.2018

Bari541684754
Cagliari3336142986
Firenze8828198463
Genova312263941
Milano7558907312
Napoli622545973
Palermo6451852377
Roma132162847
Torino7560623853
Venezia5257791456
National4066215275

Thursday, 30.08.2018

Bari183697113
Cagliari465514742
Firenze6264597723
Genova964761842
Milano562656642
Napoli8570415047
Palermo6089823132
Roma137688734
Torino2421533739
Venezia664656713
National471282518

Tuesday, 28.08.2018

Bari5780477745
Cagliari5280853617
Firenze576596175
Genova963283976
Milano775836568
Napoli7136528349
Palermo5736425141
Roma124152246
Torino813778335
Venezia7840327482
National845958357

Saturday, 25.08.2018

Bari7661262960
Cagliari1350315483
Firenze271679596
Genova2029382244
Milano482902061
Napoli2529213711
Palermo41453762
Roma38932231
Torino4645524029
Venezia5723158459
National93648524

Thursday, 23.08.2018

Bari892572384
Cagliari457597277
Firenze445865177
Genova10591551
Milano5214866246
Napoli6144655946
Palermo8972602885
Roma198041653
Torino216312962
Venezia3740795476
National3573184225

Tuesday, 21.08.2018

Bari453208468
Cagliari396062579
Firenze4277547649
Genova4235323044
Milano7921636857
Napoli5035514569
Palermo302537412
Roma876792234
Torino6281322289
Venezia4962635635
National8612236842

Saturday, 18.08.2018

Bari401388462
Cagliari763838853
Firenze6388117389
Genova7124534919
Milano2343868416
Napoli3442693173
Palermo2933642856
Roma138325662
Torino764768159
Venezia8326558446
National405614447

Thursday, 16.08.2018

Bari905871971
Cagliari156782363
Firenze2477638552
Genova6086443754
Milano4738166478
Napoli1832392185
Palermo6448496050
Roma5588262490
Torino2016821121
Venezia3871292742
National1424115246

Tuesday, 14.08.2018

Bari107186214
Cagliari4659237369
Firenze790872131
Genova4089557315
Milano3153101364
Napoli3071317729
Palermo5387723160
Roma74114522
Torino133911436
Venezia5584315967
National394883221

Saturday, 11.08.2018

Bari546376151
Cagliari7964768436
Firenze4216292768
Genova101151249
Milano4610891423
Napoli2728337553
Palermo2314688875
Roma7288855365
Torino8169478834
Venezia15535429
National1731778163

Thursday, 09.08.2018

Bari3417202268
Cagliari241985542
Firenze438573061
Genova216035470
Milano324735845
Napoli1176573186
Palermo648387755
Roma2881356862
Torino2842515368
Venezia362353230
National4278245979

Tuesday, 07.08.2018

Bari6916445045
Cagliari5218456624
Firenze64390749
Genova778568624
Milano382882743
Napoli351886048
Palermo805761524
Roma3033174035
Torino4424471
Venezia253263335
National8754194066

Saturday, 04.08.2018

Bari8310158768
Cagliari524176626
Firenze1049444721
Genova4919403253
Milano203108280
Napoli4169245917
Palermo5152861690
Roma34224365
Torino4921403866
Venezia612434075
National5129854243

Thursday, 02.08.2018

Bari4419778327
Cagliari514155626
Firenze23587713
Genova630204223
Milano741309014
Napoli5478596411
Palermo4270908024
Roma313052449
Torino11416039
Venezia422258565
National2718333467

Tuesday, 31.07.2018

Bari964386388
Cagliari413385139
Firenze706261261
Genova4589245660
Milano329783116
Napoli2241751074
Palermo4877588239
Roma195422861
Torino39472452
Venezia371626370
National5855352426

Saturday, 28.07.2018

Bari4042641452
Cagliari2125404749
Firenze108535891
Genova88508697
Milano817179832
Napoli6375852183
Palermo782107263
Roma5838438280
Torino414864956
Venezia6953101342
National302242021

Thursday, 26.07.2018

Bari6965588172
Cagliari5190306536
Firenze4033794162
Genova5069612016
Milano6771567861
Napoli2765532919
Palermo6567361059
Roma871618459
Torino2769884647
Venezia8848192668
National7926322986

Tuesday, 24.07.2018

Bari145454978
Cagliari596651980
Firenze631722062
Genova6322751086
Milano181323966
Napoli505740862
Palermo44588789
Roma838616582
Torino847424574
Venezia1428646663
National1828276829

Saturday, 21.07.2018

Bari5083228511
Cagliari6338452380
Firenze551435065
Genova7735151014
Milano353771473
Napoli821920944
Palermo8145478932
Roma8843757072
Torino667438789
Venezia8573614078
National55524622

Thursday, 19.07.2018

Bari208721593
Cagliari5314295673
Firenze23477634
Genova44032177
Milano586567115
Napoli2760434915
Palermo7775143881
Roma7347419010
Torino669181626
Venezia1656398889
National4150536132

Tuesday, 17.07.2018

Bari6381777014
Cagliari49751470
Firenze365733824
Genova2576159060
Milano13062472
Napoli141135524
Palermo19867162
Roma2988336984
Torino343738874
Venezia8133786253
National5680532961

Saturday, 14.07.2018

Bari8488492089
Cagliari527418481
Firenze7984721061
Genova8390495623
Milano32377534
Napoli86788791
Palermo796675689
Roma2162652954
Torino348153481
Venezia534961763
National698521195

Thursday, 12.07.2018

Bari32407120
Cagliari5174492736
Firenze1415227640
Genova7914168344
Milano3146596533
Napoli575586632
Palermo6687736910
Roma371478580
Torino8658758790
Venezia4668402374
National5184554250

Tuesday, 10.07.2018

Bari6029387762
Cagliari8577196279
Firenze7937689056
Genova3930448146
Milano807423313
Napoli3174527260
Palermo6680844236
Roma5762491524
Torino897796110
Venezia1424392946
National4366551617

Saturday, 07.07.2018

Bari506425143
Cagliari3556153364
Firenze652889431
Genova3472312183
Milano8737276941
Napoli481422226
Palermo1549323847
Roma7768118255
Torino3088835942
Venezia46766901
National8235905153

Thursday, 05.07.2018

Bari5431628335
Cagliari38615344
Firenze2842193853
Genova4360462154
Milano74881869
Napoli507262451
Palermo6310262856
Roma3377282157
Torino1722243038
Venezia155124773
National507894281

Tuesday, 03.07.2018

Bari7884855744
Cagliari1384301452
Firenze8785904544
Genova5954133150
Milano6063798820
Napoli665429844
Palermo557821386
Roma566255315
Torino7258686259
Venezia2615511962
National157778324

Saturday, 30.06.2018

Bari1081574431
Cagliari675231370
Firenze237708177
Genova8446813959
Milano1936667946
Napoli837144058
Palermo7076306377
Roma541976817
Torino30685377
Venezia62736155
National6183343123

Thursday, 28.06.2018

Bari2268204277
Cagliari5184463217
Firenze5772404315
Genova688305082
Milano7670506015
Napoli553962968
Palermo6066187227
Roma1790643843
Torino341056279
Venezia361252021
National8963214571

Tuesday, 26.06.2018

Bari3055452354
Cagliari851624037
Firenze2866123733
Genova7266255186
Milano4462205614
Napoli8314584825
Palermo1525786849
Roma5423266219
Torino44245983
Venezia5861495380
National2959733011

Saturday, 23.06.2018

Bari318470313
Cagliari835731523
Firenze7476583466
Genova4433745248
Milano4786503368
Napoli484304770
Palermo5015132687
Roma1459415345
Torino4617752930
Venezia1237574813
National631156164

Thursday, 21.06.2018

Bari526502871
Cagliari53126468
Firenze12074751
Genova1432854946
Milano647662477
Napoli798354356
Palermo362388524
Roma4419243957
Torino6823155140
Venezia4029685569
National61887658

Tuesday, 19.06.2018

Bari2077254841
Cagliari8422636427
Firenze2258287959
Genova554247729
Milano3626235010
Napoli566136469
Palermo79318526
Roma39763825
Torino115923806
Venezia813895288
National5848237682

Saturday, 16.06.2018

Bari2877487344
Cagliari4013628961
Firenze2540682745
Genova8750421969
Milano852324562
Napoli4013574163
Palermo214377174
Roma268498327
Torino5551674911
Venezia3764865280
National283163826

Thursday, 14.06.2018

Bari825452779
Cagliari4327887389
Firenze6338308351
Genova595397839
Milano5143266987
Napoli3188564962
Palermo2435178320
Roma456583642
Torino2252263817
Venezia4755265232
National24142932

Tuesday, 12.06.2018

Bari74335262
Cagliari1112653810
Firenze2432732574
Genova555346817
Milano5918704636
Napoli806695089
Palermo4445424933
Roma1357293258
Torino277526232
Venezia7763554458
National47762286

Saturday, 09.06.2018

Bari3052314427
Cagliari8215414287
Firenze8813248960
Genova75532175
Milano4329258315
Napoli23269889
Palermo4864741624
Roma3655821853
Torino8216471223
Venezia3025673282
National616652918

Thursday, 07.06.2018

Bari17554987
Cagliari341239274
Firenze3115732289
Genova7285704559
Milano6482472242
Napoli5423886753
Palermo3478728432
Roma4451377512
Torino487648537
Venezia5127882854
National4214396946

Tuesday, 05.06.2018

Bari6715905646
Cagliari4765505589
Firenze2586115920
Genova241402571
Milano621886653
Napoli67831956
Palermo6030865978
Roma663188183
Torino455377513
Venezia6551578113
National1759862861

Monday, 04.06.2018

Bari68370146
Cagliari3964343032
Firenze738511747
Genova48686545
Milano6950882621
Napoli1544862523
Palermo3134836459
Roma128555743
Torino3851606967
Venezia5587841038
National2262861650

Thursday, 31.05.2018

Bari4849443979
Cagliari621543865
Firenze4861364429
Genova637271510
Milano203085477
Napoli8652511474
Palermo8040184939
Roma25284435
Torino6226763581
Venezia1590815334
National3174517050

Tuesday, 29.05.2018

Bari897946171
Cagliari4982263760
Firenze214414947
Genova5934207938
Milano8056693145
Napoli2529523641
Palermo428446961
Roma152763780
Torino4635145815
Venezia402793363
National4376554583

Saturday, 26.05.2018

Bari387242850
Cagliari903829845
Firenze90673479
Genova637142554
Milano345759828
Napoli2336276633
Palermo207668695
Roma8865556081
Torino1958167686
Venezia1989236910
National1520213790

Thursday, 24.05.2018

Bari6557388547
Cagliari568817315
Firenze94425462
Genova5235688890
Milano4812184168
Napoli873934912
Palermo7063848551
Roma2742137549
Torino823841161
Venezia3879341611
National1549244069

Tuesday, 22.05.2018

Bari843136679
Cagliari557233804
Firenze31412255
Genova251346670
Milano2155508529
Napoli1532232882
Palermo3621537345
Roma987105561
Torino5324366751
Venezia2933481411
National4175678665

Saturday, 19.05.2018

Bari3021776033
Cagliari3566861369
Firenze5335404822
Genova6472337887
Milano651647139
Napoli237312757
Palermo2175245920
Roma214643679
Torino5948572212
Venezia785559877
National349337024

Thursday, 17.05.2018

Bari139044878
Cagliari6762601270
Firenze3254396655
Genova530854226
Milano468675879
Napoli53769919
Palermo9050245323
Roma5415114260
Torino52540134
Venezia1747863044
National2886334315

Tuesday, 15.05.2018

Bari3390476511
Cagliari6290842867
Firenze302869203
Genova2329487746
Milano7220438562
Napoli450646259
Palermo29143734
Roma378585884
Torino3112184281
Venezia5766163311
National5983338932

Saturday, 12.05.2018

Bari341127981
Cagliari1318195714
Firenze388323254
Genova1765794542
Milano5661402926
Napoli475639568
Palermo382262075
Roma1315103419
Torino447427958
Venezia434765971
National1058166235

Thursday, 10.05.2018

Bari8752544462
Cagliari6135604358
Firenze8973248390
Genova7288704316
Milano1028217249
Napoli2812486281
Palermo340698635
Roma353270514
Torino6863854914
Venezia508742890
National5942805344

Tuesday, 08.05.2018

Bari6062872052
Cagliari233823551
Firenze857228878
Genova873831854
Milano5732673823
Napoli6254792659
Palermo5844386623
Roma9053371474
Torino421951032
Venezia6778707241
National98648565

Saturday, 05.05.2018

Bari5569131654
Cagliari3615171489
Firenze6535646166
Genova542032906
Milano7011838082
Napoli2922273026
Palermo725665861
Roma691734687
Torino8561871176
Venezia6712434064
National896364572

Thursday, 03.05.2018

Bari153482349
Cagliari1859636549
Firenze920871671
Genova7565124840
Milano8712437353
Napoli5285443117
Palermo6577455487
Roma6779721556
Torino8236242073
Venezia195754250
National3682734357

Wednesday, 02.05.2018

Bari4226897918
Cagliari628911958
Firenze542476955
Genova4943558733
Milano1459757644
Napoli8588234775
Palermo351454183
Roma8217622272
Torino4279872346
Venezia8745341722
National161852910

Saturday, 28.04.2018

Bari783044576
Cagliari7949668826
Firenze116807530
Genova1435483350
Milano305198435
Napoli6252414657
Palermo522283981
Roma7770593634
Torino5239743453
Venezia7386655615
National6963812765

Thursday, 26.04.2018

Bari834923455
Cagliari289692245
Firenze984175081
Genova11230863
Milano190417458
Napoli371793665
Palermo119883820
Roma428184584
Torino2625637018
Venezia2680555232
National3025854423

Tuesday, 24.04.2018

Bari367012619
Cagliari613855914
Firenze9049187287
Genova1125308142
Milano78423671
Napoli8615835879
Palermo4530741548
Roma892319266
Torino576322987
Venezia4513892764
National3240366024

Saturday, 21.04.2018

Bari5445203171
Cagliari3249438073
Firenze4069594317
Genova664992975
Milano2388301617
Napoli457293484
Palermo2987761236
Roma323472462
Torino7780891272
Venezia841282533
National1022826471

Thursday, 19.04.2018

Bari5273777422
Cagliari3451372732
Firenze1064541578
Genova728614335
Milano221273688
Napoli7358436550
Palermo7969876010
Roma167103338
Torino3358123445
Venezia7645348946
National61827433

Tuesday, 17.04.2018

Bari6449588846
Cagliari1270826156
Firenze5329667457
Genova1230466687
Milano5370673856
Napoli8964384517
Palermo579352623
Roma3657864785
Torino102422712
Venezia343568976
National294625731

Saturday, 14.04.2018

Bari1620778270
Cagliari813344640
Firenze4925841687
Genova8784447710
Milano4390517144
Napoli4625194110
Palermo7368305144
Roma136058883
Torino4177315578
Venezia1488604523
National4651814510

Thursday, 12.04.2018

Bari5876686036
Cagliari51468415
Firenze266484732
Genova119031612
Milano9042671836
Napoli517387564
Palermo4976718883
Roma629334952
Torino370518631
Venezia6670208984
National8068596913

Tuesday, 10.04.2018

Bari354726748
Cagliari8659751353
Firenze865863053
Genova5284744272
Milano664178463
Napoli6469436718
Palermo735596067
Roma2912793175
Torino596515231
Venezia6964217822
National2954831430

Saturday, 07.04.2018

Bari821135856
Cagliari110116259
Firenze8718101120
Genova6849506420
Milano2363581072
Napoli611598119
Palermo522565839
Roma3319279030
Torino584102611
Venezia517706854
National5989442535

Thursday, 05.04.2018

Bari6651839070
Cagliari5735245472
Firenze608795773
Genova1853783728
Milano475617389
Napoli644788421
Palermo6484244716
Roma5760804630
Torino3736864152
Venezia374617785
National783805227

Tuesday, 03.04.2018

Bari423201184
Cagliari2228587717
Firenze1023126218
Genova1731688561
Milano7510571537
Napoli46674827
Palermo376658539
Roma737118030
Torino751868777
Venezia905434614
National6111485125

Saturday, 31.03.2018

Bari1710851245
Cagliari28575421
Firenze166334915
Genova725523248
Milano1167653810
Napoli3013524664
Palermo511677121
Roma1976495074
Torino3989667473
Venezia734289888
National5531178827

Thursday, 29.03.2018

Bari2038832665
Cagliari1316896866
Firenze1345687680
Genova90384879
Milano1164695143
Napoli547836946
Palermo3742324627
Roma16712645
Torino7766904634
Venezia6953681190
National719408088

Tuesday, 27.03.2018

Bari6563771858
Cagliari7016761022
Firenze7987586489
Genova361893231
Milano1077561953
Napoli2642244888
Palermo9051473613
Roma7648378436
Torino7571795840
Venezia4452316971
National854664521

Saturday, 24.03.2018

Bari1267559073
Cagliari342535642
Firenze474951583
Genova7056751552
Milano811682162
Napoli676842604
Palermo2764821814
Roma276283706
Torino397453366
Venezia1784688861
National1527102319

Thursday, 22.03.2018

Bari105328567
Cagliari2033655087
Firenze751443315
Genova623324485
Milano401731629
Napoli940322090
Palermo1935603771
Roma81567693
Torino353594712
Venezia892336862
National4380195157

Tuesday, 20.03.2018

Bari905010556
Cagliari434115562
Firenze7471242137
Genova8076884463
Milano6922352634
Napoli4170283163
Palermo1564733756
Roma7888328135
Torino307236458
Venezia62158449
National627907033

Saturday, 17.03.2018

Bari4731382534
Cagliari486027127
Firenze14756417
Genova560135847
Milano2818552973
Napoli561583421
Palermo5784342078
Roma617767852
Torino564095517
Venezia3168632266
National263715391

Thursday, 15.03.2018

Bari2436804384
Cagliari7572229
Firenze662223049
Genova3647737962
Milano6264551428
Napoli1664616741
Palermo6273772842
Roma361488854
Torino816867814
Venezia48272628
National5473237989

Tuesday, 13.03.2018

Bari3912322418
Cagliari4862227526
Firenze2746518187
Genova6757887755
Milano6227336817
Napoli407374834
Palermo8354356946
Roma34673025
Torino683834416
Venezia168958332
National6630255320

Saturday, 10.03.2018

Bari8324605613
Cagliari3738231370
Firenze8079895631
Genova521567682
Milano59345174
Napoli134985572
Palermo1631804460
Roma278862898
Torino3159838925
Venezia7551846456
National4837613813

Thursday, 08.03.2018

Bari544475557
Cagliari3384824775
Firenze5051858728
Genova5046788745
Milano8765682339
Napoli8583733971
Palermo692635773
Roma52243376
Torino8547357619
Venezia2738794846
National781233613

Tuesday, 06.03.2018

Bari8371204438
Cagliari3517148727
Firenze549471784
Genova101265558
Milano664868915
Napoli5864772689
Palermo296183334
Roma8925448578
Torino7944493713
Venezia179903919
National5213318168

Saturday, 03.03.2018

Bari93845473
Cagliari4570564476
Firenze4022814526
Genova527458389
Milano690794045
Napoli6639147843
Palermo3823906924
Roma4117564534
Torino978694861
Venezia5011262827
National8465222844

Thursday, 01.03.2018

Bari7057664737
Cagliari547214556
Firenze5579461773
Genova6774178162
Milano251286217
Napoli2438491058
Palermo3468818983
Roma7221357651
Torino6631611155
Venezia6371862287
National40572495

Tuesday, 27.02.2018

Bari572058223
Cagliari757742864
Firenze803485741
Genova5643813250
Milano897126767
Napoli68339577
Palermo423058781
Roma4952562844
Torino3733555659
Venezia3733713543
National8480515241

Saturday, 24.02.2018

Bari2779705225
Cagliari1518535658
Firenze3952278457
Genova146246186
Milano125322199
Napoli5466751868
Palermo8968794423
Roma1321717358
Torino3380306785
Venezia1247286245
National31564629

Thursday, 22.02.2018

Bari145388942
Cagliari5152174487
Firenze4817456059
Genova79243766
Milano3179737083
Napoli557675957
Palermo637183031
Roma3523305871
Torino71587143
Venezia5557423488
National706247619

Tuesday, 20.02.2018

Bari549842422
Cagliari36541970
Firenze8390516714
Genova1832817711
Milano1121246327
Napoli4239275482
Palermo5032671822
Roma6928652112
Torino333035212
Venezia1665262862
National3414366160

Saturday, 17.02.2018

Bari6385225418
Cagliari2817334020
Firenze2245501979
Genova415456165
Milano5356123889
Napoli747221330
Palermo159305617
Roma671881363
Torino3574793912
Venezia4638605065
National8549525868

Thursday, 15.02.2018

Bari155281288
Cagliari5626293944
Firenze4157358563
Genova2918826413
Milano561445646
Napoli8529661423
Palermo1935567015
Roma11285972
Torino4171335240
Venezia355227787
National8561845232

Tuesday, 13.02.2018

Bari435076222
Cagliari5461145890
Firenze6465611535
Genova1549797125
Milano3252833481
Napoli643676349
Palermo3548859013
Roma5020816465
Torino980775057
Venezia3430436171
National125344774

Saturday, 10.02.2018

Bari85223403
Cagliari3920603849
Firenze344868848
Genova8690544356
Milano1657157937
Napoli2315893439
Palermo3539438465
Roma8069597867
Torino8272487415
Venezia887142231
National5026654990

Thursday, 08.02.2018

Bari601796390
Cagliari4125867261
Firenze2077713945
Genova394724938
Milano4080613422
Napoli3348524739
Palermo6186334289
Roma3515197922
Torino577072463
Venezia2676234431
National3425901746

Tuesday, 06.02.2018

Bari831781658
Cagliari571867683
Firenze6636116332
Genova5637846926
Milano416932782
Napoli2910637874
Palermo742311535
Roma523313749
Torino903371440
Venezia161453048
National25648122

Saturday, 03.02.2018

Bari593863071
Cagliari8239696722
Firenze980286129
Genova5074212482
Milano8626844779
Napoli4542364183
Palermo28226114
Roma4084131031
Torino6062761632
Venezia721358365
National813177368

Thursday, 01.02.2018

Bari6255458074
Cagliari708798373
Firenze261288735
Genova548388985
Milano845868772
Napoli2553704839
Palermo439667238
Roma5383881086
Torino7652754756
Venezia7865521014
National6467235663

Tuesday, 30.01.2018

Bari246222059
Cagliari4228668463
Firenze3774576590
Genova319256972
Milano818616690
Napoli962504329
Palermo472187328
Roma3565446431
Torino6443785863
Venezia5588634136
National2557439086

Saturday, 27.01.2018

Bari1184853726
Cagliari3673766883
Firenze7939168311
Genova6657162925
Milano8129394573
Napoli256145581
Palermo6742631990
Roma474080117
Torino794467451
Venezia2267866470
National7813353638

Thursday, 25.01.2018

Bari387426252
Cagliari167788022
Firenze678147273
Genova21822385
Milano704635548
Napoli5531546448
Palermo8919344437
Roma5856602688
Torino5048415164
Venezia8619462280
National756691169

Tuesday, 23.01.2018

Bari403530974
Cagliari426554616
Firenze7755121351
Genova38705317
Milano6849634032
Napoli59365517
Palermo17667268
Roma3127413587
Torino7773229068
Venezia581676784
National757378334

Saturday, 20.01.2018

Bari243153656
Cagliari4129758727
Firenze876823928
Genova5323273854
Milano1963892416
Napoli408885120
Palermo8543704460
Roma384357174
Torino219277089
Venezia3541223130
National28291358

Thursday, 18.01.2018

Bari51143850
Cagliari619274557
Firenze5563486750
Genova1958851011
Milano790778749
Napoli8182242621
Palermo4130217048
Roma1572428432
Torino701492910
Venezia1075228947
National5826625415

Tuesday, 16.01.2018

Bari7634607571
Cagliari484232966
Firenze3610787752
Genova233631021
Milano95468910
Napoli5360727654
Palermo50134859
Roma1538325882
Torino3964558589
Venezia5556217816
National227424318

Saturday, 13.01.2018

Bari3680565367
Cagliari6033504548
Firenze4722668824
Genova892533746
Milano858108623
Napoli776854538
Palermo79325238
Roma6543517480
Torino617387071
Venezia5462884525
National7368436362

Thursday, 11.01.2018

Bari4352233255
Cagliari7959262467
Firenze532148331
Genova5718842879
Milano5510438127
Napoli7015391953
Palermo491496344
Roma5977215551
Torino892374511
Venezia5380213371
National4183388456

Tuesday, 09.01.2018

Bari3734677760
Cagliari248087078
Firenze814126068
Genova728288860
Milano28361468
Napoli843362646
Palermo6341784442
Roma1530877162
Torino6681556824
Venezia3168451127
National6154515640

Monday, 08.01.2018

Bari5580873847
Cagliari9039517433
Firenze653389721
Genova4419306215
Milano439892859
Napoli5583638284
Palermo379587229
Roma5488195287
Torino7527856377
Venezia7427106568
National4951268882

Thursday, 04.01.2018

Bari301972164
Cagliari34744471
Firenze1752873772
Genova5982337569
Milano8983384176
Napoli516375339
Palermo36576463
Roma5544312313
Torino5075386071
Venezia8632633774
National1679653958

Tuesday, 02.01.2018

Bari412160854
Cagliari5836563510
Firenze147494334
Genova8373775950
Milano2942765987
Napoli4510411613
Palermo27610612
Roma4575183516
Torino3284173768
Venezia65637841
National1165203189
▲