Italian Lotto 2022: every draw of every wheel

All 157 draws of 2022, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 31.12.2022

Bari51647348
Cagliari7633876846
Firenze584771124
Genova81145563
Milano789627326
Napoli1842466258
Palermo4810142725
Roma401097038
Torino3956533444
Venezia7785261066
National317362683

Thursday, 29.12.2022

Bari464314393
Cagliari5373785471
Firenze118545199
Genova5574205815
Milano6764261186
Napoli3478836932
Palermo623701418
Roma2590155635
Torino6690695052
Venezia1473578037
National831523544

Tuesday, 27.12.2022

Bari3513411221
Cagliari556254248
Firenze835852732
Genova967476673
Milano55457252
Napoli540651249
Palermo6132891731
Roma5078663922
Torino2634533557
Venezia348588158
National47562271

Saturday, 24.12.2022

Bari424639441
Cagliari518462454
Firenze673082832
Genova622846867
Milano4777689
Napoli128069267
Palermo7050715226
Roma706236676
Torino856208586
Venezia6411335368
National5060846826

Thursday, 22.12.2022

Bari1842261389
Cagliari2750281226
Firenze216816817
Genova8968667582
Milano731752765
Napoli53694815
Palermo3358475354
Roma82745257
Torino1439413169
Venezia5946507755
National423678518

Tuesday, 20.12.2022

Bari11256464
Cagliari2725546784
Firenze896651174
Genova7827456911
Milano457132571
Napoli4623298187
Palermo862105162
Roma3424254113
Torino6085121128
Venezia393154231
National123840562

Saturday, 17.12.2022

Bari7415593177
Cagliari4023394661
Firenze1526847269
Genova720738052
Milano3837669028
Napoli882592638
Palermo8629788420
Roma7345652186
Torino8954126325
Venezia6345813458
National7422626633

Thursday, 15.12.2022

Bari8479823663
Cagliari3150454458
Firenze4844253185
Genova1520212241
Milano4513156836
Napoli8357431823
Palermo7751408756
Roma8684362049
Torino7157111420
Venezia8756234953
National61687077

Tuesday, 13.12.2022

Bari943577080
Cagliari4277592934
Firenze371716420
Genova907162223
Milano3684512330
Napoli5210872420
Palermo1473118744
Roma2866656456
Torino897219266
Venezia453536668
National881575912

Saturday, 10.12.2022

Bari6267708974
Cagliari903784155
Firenze5464762859
Genova74943611
Milano1721308072
Napoli5128818359
Palermo254055146
Roma3975128883
Torino874317188
Venezia548285128
National281808333

Friday, 09.12.2022

Bari3811741572
Cagliari477890259
Firenze6311864889
Genova445565465
Milano6186408170
Napoli405952456
Palermo4127892976
Roma16823686
Torino1468714742
Venezia8375867158
National303746491

Tuesday, 06.12.2022

Bari3674225480
Cagliari653647276
Firenze5776307977
Genova6690632470
Milano6580336936
Napoli7228166629
Palermo4172501810
Roma7928443734
Torino325478788
Venezia2211724930
National3974618145

Saturday, 03.12.2022

Bari211709081
Cagliari6358543218
Firenze667742937
Genova8950676827
Milano7849645889
Napoli796227725
Palermo3964651071
Roma939315458
Torino4137883361
Venezia4340586623
National3823656660

Thursday, 01.12.2022

Bari743071648
Cagliari152322602
Firenze2153401617
Genova1086755637
Milano1549613814
Napoli7835318827
Palermo106361376
Roma4859601035
Torino62281279
Venezia7072476822
National3126274253

Tuesday, 29.11.2022

Bari3062813171
Cagliari831557926
Firenze3777125979
Genova6867328475
Milano741087262
Napoli3620684671
Palermo6146406981
Roma4971577361
Torino235251727
Venezia50516235
National3751746320

Saturday, 26.11.2022

Bari3440632010
Cagliari104248512
Firenze4051802588
Genova8710442655
Milano810684448
Napoli7085766934
Palermo338649457
Roma5457713343
Torino4366871772
Venezia397377655
National45950188

Thursday, 24.11.2022

Bari1140887623
Cagliari4150572856
Firenze708745597
Genova2551448540
Milano691985357
Napoli1776614454
Palermo37683925
Roma7580284230
Torino8541513155
Venezia2514637477
National423287598

Tuesday, 22.11.2022

Bari8524102959
Cagliari341762155
Firenze6945433411
Genova798625237
Milano224424920
Napoli1431165641
Palermo9082118669
Roma627153182
Torino514332770
Venezia491724462
National8050327664

Saturday, 19.11.2022

Bari7416607172
Cagliari801557433
Firenze328470813
Genova5580735336
Milano8840335248
Napoli73434761
Palermo6675892643
Roma5990541758
Torino2322736140
Venezia7528897667
National65476337

Thursday, 17.11.2022

Bari2022714930
Cagliari433662785
Firenze6183845021
Genova4370117638
Milano6126718067
Napoli747141667
Palermo554344244
Roma5749279019
Torino838623751
Venezia5714296944
National8826721875

Tuesday, 15.11.2022

Bari6237137454
Cagliari2435452348
Firenze8031644416
Genova567832902
Milano2247604089
Napoli815195727
Palermo6280398382
Roma4077565054
Torino8443892216
Venezia111681631
National2672776645

Saturday, 12.11.2022

Bari7526117412
Cagliari557853923
Firenze244127845
Genova843052759
Milano510648216
Napoli1880497881
Palermo8620601178
Roma46152962
Torino727067164
Venezia391244815
National2633178138

Thursday, 10.11.2022

Bari431657640
Cagliari902747162
Firenze64185371
Genova6533435482
Milano6755844379
Napoli556136428
Palermo4448673135
Roma2770141536
Torino7148411384
Venezia807743533
National8649307065

Tuesday, 08.11.2022

Bari31730152
Cagliari2141811644
Firenze237412967
Genova255816156
Milano77987138
Napoli64585626
Palermo1369413727
Roma117657317
Torino848461443
Venezia7368105614
National8933237080

Saturday, 05.11.2022

Bari8418657167
Cagliari2861907527
Firenze4152674450
Genova5751908854
Milano238996013
Napoli1028332543
Palermo385028449
Roma324571658
Torino193968297
Venezia179717623
National322828618

Thursday, 03.11.2022

Bari2343411718
Cagliari5652397581
Firenze1458453943
Genova711537634
Milano7710421853
Napoli462637393
Palermo5430337832
Roma5960341349
Torino63286816
Venezia6534354642
National3013323817

Wednesday, 02.11.2022

Bari662092482
Cagliari6064222684
Firenze1030756848
Genova3040575937
Milano567895776
Napoli68977332
Palermo6057328024
Roma2477536229
Torino45358266
Venezia132285476
National836406178

Saturday, 29.10.2022

Bari7926723734
Cagliari3819695513
Firenze27050396
Genova174511555
Milano129063841
Napoli8614453766
Palermo878881763
Roma810878258
Torino40274354
Venezia7790724822
National39103927

Thursday, 27.10.2022

Bari560317675
Cagliari335366757
Firenze8790357725
Genova1356226355
Milano5317795143
Napoli8864543127
Palermo8288613132
Roma6378321249
Torino4657297537
Venezia5686347548
National8436244971

Tuesday, 25.10.2022

Bari7177686566
Cagliari26904981
Firenze694298622
Genova682335239
Milano6620223590
Napoli681612970
Palermo8758186180
Roma3224402184
Torino3738627341
Venezia247942839
National4925434039

Saturday, 22.10.2022

Bari2479235940
Cagliari724461949
Firenze1144716573
Genova20329221
Milano3480212033
Napoli7165434490
Palermo579236629
Roma27533616
Torino873955160
Venezia537186977
National7187593444

Thursday, 20.10.2022

Bari2389288273
Cagliari8131877027
Firenze512338413
Genova675823103
Milano5438122083
Napoli1853745531
Palermo817395562
Roma85341397
Torino794558865
Venezia7818764129
National85968411

Tuesday, 18.10.2022

Bari229304411
Cagliari378135425
Firenze108614760
Genova6788704158
Milano3047393777
Napoli3772674125
Palermo706322772
Roma3283873730
Torino5639635814
Venezia4280171230
National466137622

Saturday, 15.10.2022

Bari233914472
Cagliari4745315584
Firenze252166554
Genova9083367550
Milano3850286853
Napoli54829357
Palermo307625848
Roma8344865318
Torino6451875211
Venezia63978656
National1353466823

Thursday, 13.10.2022

Bari7515675452
Cagliari5761596531
Firenze276673246
Genova415257437
Milano344682218
Napoli521288926
Palermo696157729
Roma246716126
Torino271582180
Venezia660752264
National1435164221

Tuesday, 11.10.2022

Bari7939205152
Cagliari3856346660
Firenze3984365185
Genova4969211016
Milano213108964
Napoli279731878
Palermo368632164
Roma4724788153
Torino282287123
Venezia6284151087
National236138367

Saturday, 08.10.2022

Bari855166454
Cagliari1164721258
Firenze1311452
Genova15588238
Milano2836241931
Napoli6361846717
Palermo6468361332
Roma7689418874
Torino6036721234
Venezia4854263189
National3167568387

Thursday, 06.10.2022

Bari29232711
Cagliari895984645
Firenze118984814
Genova766498358
Milano49197010
Napoli5619621268
Palermo2375515348
Roma8289801454
Torino841294687
Venezia53460287
National4742281

Tuesday, 04.10.2022

Bari388422324
Cagliari3253593448
Firenze4430722550
Genova527712565
Milano1627535532
Napoli2569303345
Palermo362577730
Roma6843871986
Torino4187141845
Venezia187197357
National1028705224

Saturday, 01.10.2022

Bari6736586833
Cagliari573862453
Firenze4638585519
Genova6779273970
Milano364163627
Napoli7653485158
Palermo3744567729
Roma6554893727
Torino353124536
Venezia315823745
National3282498843

Thursday, 29.09.2022

Bari8035904965
Cagliari218032064
Firenze73441775
Genova8889202763
Milano2669411635
Napoli6140386280
Palermo7060348264
Roma45790831
Torino899164238
Venezia5056581144
National8662671657

Tuesday, 27.09.2022

Bari418852237
Cagliari2465688379
Firenze653866683
Genova43374611
Milano338913199
Napoli485731432
Palermo6529489047
Roma8633285226
Torino1926883437
Venezia6414767918
National5052566675

Saturday, 24.09.2022

Bari254735209
Cagliari5029196286
Firenze5620194278
Genova8351365231
Milano6149907426
Napoli1252492614
Palermo2818306881
Roma4915138739
Torino318418364
Venezia8850338743
National238017798

Thursday, 22.09.2022

Bari6373511658
Cagliari701775367
Firenze61630725
Genova1466111080
Milano656621394
Napoli4617662288
Palermo3856461980
Roma882725484
Torino9261608
Venezia8647573642
National104685522

Tuesday, 20.09.2022

Bari8480262488
Cagliari427558258
Firenze5323796138
Genova4370157717
Milano7343813885
Napoli4629682017
Palermo1731802189
Roma4675177
Torino1935452489
Venezia23182411
National187432445

Saturday, 17.09.2022

Bari1732472463
Cagliari6258193830
Firenze76627747
Genova4879276055
Milano432765152
Napoli6326713346
Palermo2565541530
Roma7942851237
Torino5470852179
Venezia5773784670
National1782123358

Thursday, 15.09.2022

Bari208378238
Cagliari5174212538
Firenze1359324690
Genova346696610
Milano248668217
Napoli833175615
Palermo728654214
Roma706228647
Torino456416920
Venezia4142756169
National2046814060

Tuesday, 13.09.2022

Bari921143476
Cagliari255523328
Firenze1185178356
Genova1922459075
Milano685741617
Napoli5343832152
Palermo105569198
Roma2418264551
Torino18531278
Venezia771838278
National4754765126

Saturday, 10.09.2022

Bari1678171089
Cagliari6785373123
Firenze8322625642
Genova811849810
Milano475370879
Napoli2622365528
Palermo6030472613
Roma6974474990
Torino23981510
Venezia769345363
National851877557

Thursday, 08.09.2022

Bari4322828017
Cagliari2259291079
Firenze604372122
Genova251816790
Milano3463328124
Napoli186681959
Palermo5954776055
Roma5382561089
Torino443431878
Venezia866774234
National8812442623

Tuesday, 06.09.2022

Bari80829263
Cagliari794972351
Firenze1173521767
Genova3972423331
Milano3819612986
Napoli1764523426
Palermo4182227210
Roma3968342659
Torino9064384078
Venezia7117821228
National8567847854

Saturday, 03.09.2022

Bari716926937
Cagliari457390353
Firenze8366631047
Genova2928454350
Milano668691733
Napoli7037455827
Palermo7058665713
Roma1888275310
Torino17712191
Venezia3869758729
National5318246339

Thursday, 01.09.2022

Bari379013758
Cagliari501675576
Firenze929336530
Genova8663756088
Milano894826385
Napoli775989619
Palermo643116434
Roma6776647718
Torino448882867
Venezia6174384975
National1110146520

Tuesday, 30.08.2022

Bari1295648
Cagliari1935561030
Firenze6130596674
Genova882202517
Milano185222101
Napoli1420411667
Palermo424370741
Roma1377462147
Torino1836385989
Venezia8381464130
National7030545732

Saturday, 27.08.2022

Bari846427555
Cagliari6626654723
Firenze2854178662
Genova5288551076
Milano477441525
Napoli5396126
Palermo697102341
Roma8121503313
Torino697378038
Venezia634020874
National3834178985

Thursday, 25.08.2022

Bari5334654939
Cagliari297331207
Firenze3415444329
Genova674358588
Milano1638438690
Napoli7147306826
Palermo3744408419
Roma3072815187
Torino5837275425
Venezia261281561
National575974365

Tuesday, 23.08.2022

Bari3074203482
Cagliari3142745780
Firenze5320322880
Genova111406063
Milano5043456910
Napoli2011811584
Palermo8735905829
Roma7164332812
Torino322758061
Venezia3139443387
National302440224

Saturday, 20.08.2022

Bari7310124888
Cagliari485580718
Firenze3775216768
Genova5543427638
Milano1438126779
Napoli3764193829
Palermo52926536
Roma243101956
Torino864822879
Venezia6836855313
National7422662636

Thursday, 18.08.2022

Bari7659868425
Cagliari726771782
Firenze7788447139
Genova127123932
Milano135217665
Napoli269494020
Palermo4328748142
Roma5787734035
Torino744262669
Venezia12791613
National874066119

Tuesday, 16.08.2022

Bari6974576218
Cagliari2685582012
Firenze43031951
Genova514342229
Milano2316687967
Napoli4959664375
Palermo4464518190
Roma7937438448
Torino5616795014
Venezia2269355171
National319076830

Saturday, 13.08.2022

Bari7315198847
Cagliari535266433
Firenze8158571327
Genova6254337076
Milano652014487
Napoli481076754
Palermo847042873
Roma4327182
Torino5743723688
Venezia572870471
National611682796

Thursday, 11.08.2022

Bari6670907156
Cagliari6869793647
Firenze18252426
Genova9047684240
Milano219273015
Napoli3868225783
Palermo574672011
Roma5338722789
Torino5257396754
Venezia676516733
National5059654212

Tuesday, 09.08.2022

Bari2543761432
Cagliari19323897
Firenze665265652
Genova752536245
Milano133076518
Napoli4338608019
Palermo5273751582
Roma1434281570
Torino6449252244
Venezia2024414460
National8543348179

Saturday, 06.08.2022

Bari5730705669
Cagliari6963464989
Firenze515523729
Genova774636748
Milano4556698850
Napoli2936347243
Palermo6220312950
Roma69367734
Torino6967337856
Venezia79363574
National798097065

Thursday, 04.08.2022

Bari185112156
Cagliari2478775680
Firenze619672858
Genova7666621885
Milano12943669
Napoli104843888
Palermo2390271667
Roma5179204529
Torino711271658
Venezia452227389
National3449544441

Tuesday, 02.08.2022

Bari8017861330
Cagliari8824271661
Firenze6877138050
Genova1032341916
Milano552462120
Napoli5884783447
Palermo156312338
Roma463375380
Torino2665242914
Venezia5753728351
National1246401632

Saturday, 30.07.2022

Bari1424286458
Cagliari4963402733
Firenze8160876768
Genova885305590
Milano8886302373
Napoli3184121676
Palermo4319652789
Roma8655461165
Torino4829555036
Venezia195413130
National24711477

Thursday, 28.07.2022

Bari58103652
Cagliari1316796618
Firenze688145131
Genova676263827
Milano278821623
Napoli623341148
Palermo426658374
Roma712195561
Torino7921412989
Venezia358524546
National80573162

Tuesday, 26.07.2022

Bari2588898254
Cagliari6242646072
Firenze56063653
Genova332077788
Milano3050871280
Napoli2281357628
Palermo491324877
Roma853411864
Torino6589427268
Venezia876944433
National5276546021

Saturday, 23.07.2022

Bari2152103788
Cagliari31245668
Firenze863021117
Genova8741266513
Milano52570656
Napoli1840903337
Palermo277242815
Roma407717113
Torino3072457678
Venezia7023124529
National8735641410

Thursday, 21.07.2022

Bari1064193284
Cagliari9028163520
Firenze575564368
Genova6930735061
Milano575048355
Napoli5949451389
Palermo3360731627
Roma5185211459
Torino4933368890
Venezia521318960
National6071657574

Tuesday, 19.07.2022

Bari958517718
Cagliari4256762650
Firenze4539642990
Genova666593328
Milano7116665578
Napoli5068523782
Palermo492231786
Roma1373832821
Torino5064514310
Venezia96850228
National12523381

Saturday, 16.07.2022

Bari185143819
Cagliari1971563761
Firenze5471496645
Genova7690753859
Milano8529208983
Napoli1718897719
Palermo32445253
Roma6189272285
Torino8843177754
Venezia4082803541
National47050385

Thursday, 14.07.2022

Bari6421643
Cagliari2447855113
Firenze5775562266
Genova2581207117
Milano6112136640
Napoli7687375720
Palermo8649526465
Roma7631843815
Torino5236681714
Venezia4660632666
National5982278613

Tuesday, 12.07.2022

Bari621372356
Cagliari582483344
Firenze407322527
Genova8617846632
Milano23386130
Napoli2765777381
Palermo3139344037
Roma5731644243
Torino475372738
Venezia2428511082
National291477955

Saturday, 09.07.2022

Bari8032564885
Cagliari2712524323
Firenze5645488885
Genova3742335160
Milano3860653249
Napoli3729701161
Palermo8076857147
Roma734388335
Torino6040112275
Venezia27235142
National738769446

Thursday, 07.07.2022

Bari4780542935
Cagliari874257765
Firenze2277467331
Genova7411102522
Milano5623764418
Napoli4166237522
Palermo234362539
Roma1476115882
Torino1046724022
Venezia8952472458
National4833163771

Tuesday, 05.07.2022

Bari297598740
Cagliari1763156089
Firenze697126034
Genova1122855058
Milano3735775789
Napoli882371026
Palermo3948658543
Roma364361922
Torino7177481823
Venezia176736461
National855822938

Saturday, 02.07.2022

Bari4939862759
Cagliari2381673180
Firenze795122933
Genova2582763940
Milano8641331416
Napoli5158751437
Palermo1290264548
Roma388382778
Torino658532191
Venezia4453622745
National8380167423

Thursday, 30.06.2022

Bari5442708663
Cagliari176983223
Firenze5576306884
Genova6679268825
Milano31491612
Napoli205497826
Palermo3480375750
Roma6746531810
Torino7035387620
Venezia4783402756
National9074233029

Tuesday, 28.06.2022

Bari39877555
Cagliari1723831170
Firenze728420955
Genova1842846987
Milano7839524160
Napoli607278174
Palermo5487506423
Roma914807571
Torino3938338819
Venezia6412352818
National441986340

Saturday, 25.06.2022

Bari862546223
Cagliari2765144524
Firenze737963974
Genova78674317
Milano4125286323
Napoli504028265
Palermo33116744
Roma3241192077
Torino1822427241
Venezia7864183151
National2661682981

Thursday, 23.06.2022

Bari5588232272
Cagliari4226576267
Firenze534236566
Genova6775194740
Milano79806913
Napoli3440814729
Palermo74613211
Roma375167575
Torino6926854660
Venezia367515034
National4712841374

Tuesday, 21.06.2022

Bari5871527836
Cagliari156882856
Firenze73939556
Genova7011888665
Milano6268812576
Napoli8381336646
Palermo7150441886
Roma607736620
Torino1129586536
Venezia5715347161
National482420886

Saturday, 18.06.2022

Bari829206071
Cagliari91672820
Firenze833117185
Genova7371595412
Milano3964781518
Napoli44378350
Palermo1819465017
Roma84686589
Torino103616612
Venezia8175315462
National70178365

Thursday, 16.06.2022

Bari154113410
Cagliari6014472345
Firenze570313756
Genova2842476151
Milano97625240
Napoli1890572451
Palermo8558248141
Roma784954450
Torino6839402411
Venezia6183162144
National10680821

Tuesday, 14.06.2022

Bari343947673
Cagliari664647857
Firenze77825665
Genova7382165188
Milano44622186
Napoli444648248
Palermo8887366410
Roma448547458
Torino536171568
Venezia6690566234
National3364407088

Saturday, 11.06.2022

Bari298432557
Cagliari22434926
Firenze1989327844
Genova436367923
Milano4477374357
Napoli7255416568
Palermo378422888
Roma376012779
Torino4565808321
Venezia3880392176
National8489137486

Thursday, 09.06.2022

Bari6660492989
Cagliari716527851
Firenze7415326245
Genova1845468562
Milano5881322023
Napoli2142192228
Palermo56635343
Roma792546930
Torino1265227262
Venezia1539198962
National956298883

Tuesday, 07.06.2022

Bari278575926
Cagliari597706072
Firenze5627697966
Genova439843069
Milano9028715380
Napoli1128435258
Palermo354104115
Roma3252538925
Torino6044823880
Venezia2760238248
National4568115440

Saturday, 04.06.2022

Bari8658315673
Cagliari319765089
Firenze20912922
Genova6870204957
Milano13562043
Napoli793824157
Palermo366386452
Roma6340201434
Torino4539153221
Venezia681015819
National41791156

Friday, 03.06.2022

Bari7684297060
Cagliari1376477255
Firenze4313443539
Genova551306680
Milano394756427
Napoli676289445
Palermo478490685
Roma345641022
Torino7121552617
Venezia446366522
National307832371

Tuesday, 31.05.2022

Bari1275114684
Cagliari7490132773
Firenze7472196370
Genova3919905051
Milano202882861
Napoli212359761
Palermo3837468220
Roma18907063
Torino56176864
Venezia414892861
National6722264

Saturday, 28.05.2022

Bari7438521579
Cagliari3012312959
Firenze6010542547
Genova272138485
Milano980102120
Napoli825651422
Palermo4383167255
Roma3214527664
Torino8886767811
Venezia4423871957
National212755274

Thursday, 26.05.2022

Bari8958553167
Cagliari188798059
Firenze474416265
Genova67754644
Milano5743645817
Napoli5679143790
Palermo5337392486
Roma327185744
Torino6444317020
Venezia8667645822
National17477716

Tuesday, 24.05.2022

Bari8136728440
Cagliari880436764
Firenze2090588051
Genova4053806241
Milano7462226335
Napoli5477767821
Palermo5056724264
Roma98885656
Torino8659215554
Venezia776381058
National4579878472

Saturday, 21.05.2022

Bari4228736430
Cagliari482073467
Firenze3627795087
Genova7819873927
Milano84783669
Napoli888614226
Palermo7670562565
Roma66788124
Torino3321494722
Venezia8811656937
National3831272214

Thursday, 19.05.2022

Bari3221594490
Cagliari1025536717
Firenze75711160
Genova2951415648
Milano8641373026
Napoli3354784119
Palermo231368156
Roma414611747
Torino342346959
Venezia8913387465
National5335857282

Tuesday, 17.05.2022

Bari1631305081
Cagliari144246187
Firenze385283339
Genova8022583588
Milano2372951
Napoli857182139
Palermo5023783935
Roma748332901
Torino518592523
Venezia218328624
National5131675462

Saturday, 14.05.2022

Bari474462886
Cagliari6484442088
Firenze7163736659
Genova48505462
Milano491346962
Napoli6411211948
Palermo2281315553
Roma940563370
Torino484182685
Venezia877719514
National7352586690

Thursday, 12.05.2022

Bari5126886960
Cagliari2243143860
Firenze2541605742
Genova173325363
Milano624636184
Napoli2242245290
Palermo6041337818
Roma808253753
Torino449463828
Venezia429454479
National8930585290

Tuesday, 10.05.2022

Bari4977908514
Cagliari4355803722
Firenze7441896511
Genova7658724985
Milano5033361974
Napoli2616477321
Palermo6769163720
Roma7972301058
Torino5956554740
Venezia697870308
National4145443718

Saturday, 07.05.2022

Bari3482525345
Cagliari7439621286
Firenze2914428952
Genova2546908265
Milano5772382986
Napoli7563134869
Palermo131156852
Roma315179052
Torino5428238031
Venezia2157548338
National2826305564

Thursday, 05.05.2022

Bari6748164287
Cagliari736661688
Firenze393047838
Genova336712786
Milano1147371681
Napoli324512538
Palermo371680868
Roma545214776
Torino271562571
Venezia7186226050
National368242920

Tuesday, 03.05.2022

Bari8069847350
Cagliari726267829
Firenze661773846
Genova3764908867
Milano807216318
Napoli4618833425
Palermo353497651
Roma9054768071
Torino124322715
Venezia38535666
National812546380

Saturday, 30.04.2022

Bari4715761290
Cagliari425322079
Firenze7875248567
Genova92371786
Milano6587258139
Napoli6585623566
Palermo6428551876
Roma549252474
Torino7316827880
Venezia6451112186
National2517147086

Thursday, 28.04.2022

Bari1085301750
Cagliari4013148587
Firenze685815389
Genova217332220
Milano2737385554
Napoli5175207837
Palermo2659858988
Roma539845425
Torino4150532221
Venezia312416427
National77351668

Tuesday, 26.04.2022

Bari5888865053
Cagliari5513464111
Firenze19524745
Genova782297078
Milano904064131
Napoli7482335236
Palermo543503228
Roma513387032
Torino6117522447
Venezia86242594
National788773869

Saturday, 23.04.2022

Bari829020928
Cagliari4766486839
Firenze5317344122
Genova2076537833
Milano301057569
Napoli455471683
Palermo2386247270
Roma8531541065
Torino5919176738
Venezia8177346290
National15878455

Thursday, 21.04.2022

Bari371476249
Cagliari4628768185
Firenze5175322119
Genova2311278067
Milano463523969
Napoli832782239
Palermo5638878329
Roma8377442365
Torino441986222
Venezia884325335
National3579279070

Tuesday, 19.04.2022

Bari3656617386
Cagliari2285548726
Firenze548861338
Genova2319781553
Milano5320315865
Napoli4568183274
Palermo76452301
Roma585149152
Torino127221739
Venezia2718256633
National6181625526

Saturday, 16.04.2022

Bari4790394081
Cagliari1681586771
Firenze72308388
Genova218152690
Milano38937221
Napoli301462762
Palermo2960146485
Roma51191887
Torino8161527631
Venezia168187192
National1883897568

Thursday, 14.04.2022

Bari5472128558
Cagliari8361415355
Firenze8748544964
Genova2542756243
Milano66486126
Napoli7170505417
Palermo1241547280
Roma893280875
Torino224941564
Venezia788567414
National5054567830

Tuesday, 12.04.2022

Bari6144504130
Cagliari684472578
Firenze13525369
Genova9073718281
Milano3921724738
Napoli5816862539
Palermo533275354
Roma1820692578
Torino2550416936
Venezia1043408288
National2717666034

Saturday, 09.04.2022

Bari2534689066
Cagliari5431351753
Firenze454452334
Genova421389208
Milano5476604822
Napoli8515346668
Palermo822283124
Roma4173461572
Torino2510897165
Venezia588059351
National3356873084

Thursday, 07.04.2022

Bari8529787587
Cagliari5881807816
Firenze2031334612
Genova5479327740
Milano6423619077
Napoli8422695437
Palermo5817877670
Roma425662719
Torino9026696572
Venezia3343118979
National6013716135

Tuesday, 05.04.2022

Bari284817467
Cagliari1478867621
Firenze153345375
Genova4410116548
Milano1852212751
Napoli3511421551
Palermo628786819
Roma315777660
Torino795467881
Venezia1013704485
National151914224

Saturday, 02.04.2022

Bari354138673
Cagliari1149845480
Firenze541271657
Genova466748531
Milano3524858039
Napoli6562648474
Palermo7219472662
Roma2979187577
Torino794215632
Venezia44756854
National5462778588

Thursday, 31.03.2022

Bari4129582450
Cagliari6736214787
Firenze6345535869
Genova6880315687
Milano288710370
Napoli7135623628
Palermo2987348525
Roma6284114576
Torino31653725
Venezia1175355473
National615807764

Tuesday, 29.03.2022

Bari548945788
Cagliari172126731
Firenze4924521951
Genova61583163
Milano2956738211
Napoli1749314488
Palermo8321552923
Roma2342147187
Torino1719811336
Venezia4190107445
National291877261

Saturday, 26.03.2022

Bari2861203739
Cagliari5265753546
Firenze6134154867
Genova644377555
Milano615694076
Napoli6149833667
Palermo8329743090
Roma76142332
Torino29841520
Venezia6485226590
National2851462738

Thursday, 24.03.2022

Bari5345611756
Cagliari3931721773
Firenze735693782
Genova623539293
Milano483396965
Napoli2658573037
Palermo1285403167
Roma8924798259
Torino442497463
Venezia4676821023
National105062527

Tuesday, 22.03.2022

Bari2230168829
Cagliari1121736759
Firenze698244591
Genova2774844558
Milano6577406430
Napoli157559288
Palermo8974595688
Roma5736735672
Torino3961787027
Venezia757795282
National517955741

Saturday, 19.03.2022

Bari4835641438
Cagliari9073426646
Firenze651684164
Genova6313257565
Milano672381840
Napoli256466827
Palermo1069435162
Roma7455292845
Torino783705055
Venezia4641645770
National4570543585

Thursday, 17.03.2022

Bari1017281987
Cagliari7526522220
Firenze667455917
Genova854413678
Milano615595649
Napoli4168102754
Palermo834973110
Roma5666402347
Torino3579495166
Venezia481371686
National497922330

Tuesday, 15.03.2022

Bari4927374557
Cagliari2334317852
Firenze186217523
Genova628764175
Milano483131467
Napoli7423513735
Palermo8959605867
Roma4042246510
Torino3812596564
Venezia4129321026
National231111458

Saturday, 12.03.2022

Bari717777686
Cagliari8622196540
Firenze5563148033
Genova17358597
Milano521812471
Napoli1149217255
Palermo212815061
Roma2753775749
Torino6287762435
Venezia9065567431
National7151207977

Thursday, 10.03.2022

Bari7353453787
Cagliari2469198473
Firenze6180452940
Genova2728428749
Milano2886475
Napoli294503383
Palermo1430777242
Roma348683943
Torino237778489
Venezia9084785641
National1640228362

Tuesday, 08.03.2022

Bari862441279
Cagliari3329287464
Firenze302425536
Genova7128346460
Milano4020828557
Napoli669547024
Palermo3642682110
Roma3677884227
Torino81621625
Venezia8239175143
National159376954

Saturday, 05.03.2022

Bari892636168
Cagliari2039401141
Firenze6515307862
Genova8348815628
Milano676321226
Napoli1632691438
Palermo7163875412
Roma3649718176
Torino356704259
Venezia1846417633
National2275547614

Thursday, 03.03.2022

Bari1157566660
Cagliari17541481
Firenze4872745939
Genova2690577059
Milano1833522838
Napoli595018912
Palermo4729165573
Roma7590854582
Torino12687916
Venezia5248463781
National3545204431

Tuesday, 01.03.2022

Bari6168497571
Cagliari2454527179
Firenze5472604675
Genova8969537476
Milano883022481
Napoli517884460
Palermo7825158
Roma7267243482
Torino4930511187
Venezia1431602521
National621164312

Saturday, 26.02.2022

Bari8747693179
Cagliari5632202119
Firenze5684151337
Genova245693921
Milano8936545512
Napoli5840727814
Palermo633993215
Roma2846116829
Torino2485421967
Venezia1389728856
National3133542147

Thursday, 24.02.2022

Bari4674326879
Cagliari8225517944
Firenze7565636643
Genova612756524
Milano6412605634
Napoli5764845342
Palermo4121177668
Roma3633541438
Torino387291315
Venezia6711538971
National8027638611

Tuesday, 22.02.2022

Bari3583477462
Cagliari4344427131
Firenze8836322845
Genova1411212476
Milano752645724
Napoli671355323
Palermo7721554765
Roma5589197675
Torino8160634431
Venezia1072806339
National2166284845

Saturday, 19.02.2022

Bari2336681049
Cagliari292821507
Firenze2730202562
Genova381229013
Milano1422316162
Napoli1471462174
Palermo8259907983
Roma8215877551
Torino8276746824
Venezia77672655
National1571773643

Thursday, 17.02.2022

Bari753861669
Cagliari3936488242
Firenze644236826
Genova691663036
Milano5749876411
Napoli491125574
Palermo4065493720
Roma931222969
Torino442782055
Venezia1243241954
National7047265019

Tuesday, 15.02.2022

Bari527246777
Cagliari551667583
Firenze8983777927
Genova451522048
Milano543015773
Napoli5716844581
Palermo834244268
Roma8770482259
Torino1926236639
Venezia555385887
National1744332563

Saturday, 12.02.2022

Bari87185514
Cagliari8447378863
Firenze283833443
Genova4182544080
Milano790588627
Napoli5161808343
Palermo1132787024
Roma369104218
Torino7949508761
Venezia495953132
National2062157384

Thursday, 10.02.2022

Bari553853937
Cagliari87484579
Firenze73343046
Genova833528618
Milano7932812247
Napoli6965686626
Palermo754345036
Roma64346822
Torino367393236
Venezia4227611
National5672108467

Tuesday, 08.02.2022

Bari196937604
Cagliari5543429056
Firenze192296813
Genova6685154056
Milano8111475412
Napoli2939151317
Palermo1327211417
Roma8983484626
Torino960551687
Venezia143460318
National3658284735

Saturday, 05.02.2022

Bari255857623
Cagliari725798564
Firenze1161218939
Genova7012807486
Milano871997661
Napoli478584753
Palermo3226638860
Roma1230391546
Torino733096288
Venezia4662493026
National506639210

Thursday, 03.02.2022

Bari5470507848
Cagliari346211967
Firenze7658338659
Genova526683749
Milano6211185327
Napoli7439134548
Palermo1187415333
Roma277541515
Torino6463882076
Venezia832512954
National420895368

Tuesday, 01.02.2022

Bari61612324
Cagliari747025636
Firenze4475115621
Genova2973833676
Milano829064937
Napoli6820841312
Palermo5739827249
Roma2460767344
Torino195455714
Venezia8630525633
National443131640

Saturday, 29.01.2022

Bari8823542886
Cagliari6487493271
Firenze134725242
Genova863594387
Milano1415247745
Napoli6668175487
Palermo3817818259
Roma6663408719
Torino7142415717
Venezia134255044
National52386769

Thursday, 27.01.2022

Bari6948714579
Cagliari3831733646
Firenze895786928
Genova476259275
Milano583423684
Napoli3134427576
Palermo3620512388
Roma321977275
Torino6978174621
Venezia595124765
National3189166263

Tuesday, 25.01.2022

Bari743645929
Cagliari811678249
Firenze7654285860
Genova7851727159
Milano819681658
Napoli4342528964
Palermo2142157112
Roma3271355612
Torino8826301323
Venezia1544183974
National87398778

Saturday, 22.01.2022

Bari55168617
Cagliari3329192844
Firenze7388561489
Genova683213763
Milano173019440
Napoli6884147256
Palermo1422846820
Roma4737815059
Torino8834133165
Venezia8830778583
National8671286447

Thursday, 20.01.2022

Bari8310632523
Cagliari851349573
Firenze637923532
Genova4419678920
Milano5769402575
Napoli8778426462
Palermo8714197674
Roma77834918
Torino3454511730
Venezia8539591866
National246928623

Tuesday, 18.01.2022

Bari7616685018
Cagliari104906211
Firenze6557747724
Genova1082554315
Milano5778548189
Napoli5416198758
Palermo3648122466
Roma242350230
Torino2843847646
Venezia3774292334
National6360395935

Saturday, 15.01.2022

Bari173479088
Cagliari44681245
Firenze1419764153
Genova5788322067
Milano7042345743
Napoli27830745
Palermo4714238220
Roma6863627885
Torino8518668183
Venezia4215664676
National2556103230

Thursday, 13.01.2022

Bari8390331584
Cagliari738626887
Firenze1068478151
Genova7149433861
Milano115566885
Napoli8641742356
Palermo386828910
Roma9025663379
Torino887817337
Venezia272651789
National3985583688

Tuesday, 11.01.2022

Bari3940445810
Cagliari162887581
Firenze588908033
Genova2862797731
Milano455467225
Napoli7923723521
Palermo460792425
Roma764296147
Torino12135909
Venezia196487782
National1411736280

Saturday, 08.01.2022

Bari4116621355
Cagliari2269634955
Firenze3778796442
Genova230731959
Milano2256795246
Napoli8887327122
Palermo661733862
Roma3172858850
Torino2382898374
Venezia8619644478
National5443725653

Friday, 07.01.2022

Bari6242597163
Cagliari454823270
Firenze8460515946
Genova7475396984
Milano8953831451
Napoli146226039
Palermo3716882536
Roma7940165714
Torino803784144
Venezia583662538
National4249257934

Tuesday, 04.01.2022

Bari1375435582
Cagliari689066356
Firenze3038231942
Genova1846316584
Milano4821417254
Napoli706393226
Palermo7177765650
Roma377815541
Torino1011647026
Venezia3638821565
National1122743137

Monday, 03.01.2022

Bari4938646653
Cagliari567391361
Firenze7016504865
Genova287450930
Milano578762875
Napoli1748237855
Palermo1958532232
Roma308921662
Torino6470667568
Venezia7934881611
National2156673512
▲