Italian Lotto 1942: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1942, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 26.12.1942

Bari444673648
Cagliari5545322418
Firenze601635878
Genova593743557
Milano7920644440
Napoli3187893722
Palermo95068214
Roma382656820
Torino58448175
Venezia5669865531

Saturday, 19.12.1942

Bari5754372634
Cagliari976528620
Firenze912402158
Genova6072791540
Milano93718260
Napoli3942786272
Palermo211431179
Roma5352238149
Torino7633834081
Venezia2519672054

Saturday, 12.12.1942

Bari4110364721
Cagliari230187654
Firenze2544657819
Genova2633626383
Milano543131733
Napoli668071798
Palermo593626470
Roma7062455648
Torino431262755
Venezia5720358164

Saturday, 05.12.1942

Bari621656915
Cagliari2784425956
Firenze4837141664
Genova128136820
Milano209514380
Napoli265778213
Palermo7487257677
Roma638493812
Torino7950293430
Venezia2077596390

Saturday, 28.11.1942

Bari63893052
Cagliari3263317853
Firenze3911257476
Genova62668746
Milano5890844931
Napoli3658542783
Palermo1325216543
Roma1822465158
Torino2421806114
Venezia755255842

Saturday, 21.11.1942

Bari922105288
Cagliari2530618517
Firenze625969754
Genova1613232451
Milano865433132
Napoli4859601470
Palermo148274339
Roma383781327
Torino7561385628
Venezia56817488

Saturday, 14.11.1942

Bari730658079
Cagliari54782313
Firenze2188532616
Genova3090853263
Milano896473119
Napoli4438672251
Palermo9075111454
Roma5819512114
Torino906281202
Venezia3233684159

Saturday, 07.11.1942

Bari7283703211
Cagliari6257282487
Firenze2859801781
Genova5429565382
Milano798030108
Napoli34622853
Palermo8414412550
Roma518971580
Torino4727767768
Venezia4025652157

Saturday, 31.10.1942

Bari2073361189
Cagliari7238852534
Firenze7710144434
Genova8844644320
Milano115398151
Napoli9043136175
Palermo8988232465
Roma6663656044
Torino7248315247
Venezia8359463165

Saturday, 24.10.1942

Bari5628368511
Cagliari8142313650
Firenze678963961
Genova2926282418
Milano6215225531
Napoli666413987
Palermo5019164146
Roma10769413
Torino858634186
Venezia901557623

Saturday, 17.10.1942

Bari776464185
Cagliari438185765
Firenze3120891586
Genova4625237086
Milano5229764267
Napoli165018663
Palermo3859713172
Roma428185127
Torino501416735
Venezia832244275

Saturday, 10.10.1942

Bari1488156643
Cagliari7057601113
Firenze505434857
Genova873783260
Milano852239219
Napoli7553544531
Palermo7768674910
Roma3913659022
Torino2845352434
Venezia4473478927

Saturday, 03.10.1942

Bari1661384424
Cagliari908607651
Firenze415492317
Genova4050467911
Milano2911262341
Napoli4265868355
Palermo463778886
Roma9061441534
Torino6162304465
Venezia382867840

Saturday, 26.09.1942

Bari219652936
Cagliari358638981
Firenze751793747
Genova554206866
Milano1282264887
Napoli757657711
Palermo1885451081
Roma3070756637
Torino6378177985
Venezia558766134

Saturday, 19.09.1942

Bari8559503588
Cagliari904635775
Firenze8262147365
Genova8561201286
Milano787438490
Napoli35521052
Palermo4465241453
Roma3027295136
Torino1235791589
Venezia4164834013

Saturday, 12.09.1942

Bari288590138
Cagliari5233504668
Firenze344376235
Genova52587432
Milano408438359
Napoli361863470
Palermo8680413255
Roma718576631
Torino19946418
Venezia295761454

Saturday, 05.09.1942

Bari684718618
Cagliari1816375038
Firenze6423342165
Genova8668598947
Milano4041685247
Napoli3522323715
Palermo5714701163
Roma723627546
Torino6139286725
Venezia682011373

Saturday, 29.08.1942

Bari5018443935
Cagliari4552121946
Firenze635069077
Genova6956348272
Milano23247382
Napoli7471882837
Palermo6944844613
Roma17839446
Torino3542194573
Venezia2319184282

Saturday, 22.08.1942

Bari4430226545
Cagliari32685234
Firenze8462163351
Genova783844475
Milano33693510
Napoli761723383
Palermo21321519
Roma1721791160
Torino547752375
Venezia3153902034

Saturday, 15.08.1942

Bari631128696
Cagliari43722276
Firenze8782503276
Genova7479885233
Milano356147973
Napoli158597446
Palermo577227768
Roma126879154
Torino87721539
Venezia386271128

Saturday, 08.08.1942

Bari33712775
Cagliari874556926
Firenze366334184
Genova96676215
Milano35431385
Napoli7355581460
Palermo737436853
Roma302627238
Torino3581128883
Venezia8385124259

Saturday, 01.08.1942

Bari386501574
Cagliari704189878
Firenze2458661661
Genova8933346488
Milano4664743267
Napoli104540284
Palermo1752487482
Roma4790332962
Torino7657868174
Venezia413407385

Saturday, 25.07.1942

Bari753738778
Cagliari888237056
Firenze462787741
Genova2556841543
Milano221171591
Napoli287177026
Palermo407179473
Roma2026518672
Torino1517884580
Venezia3271111456

Saturday, 18.07.1942

Bari48986447
Cagliari8874654934
Firenze5039893258
Genova28875259
Milano737358725
Napoli4254308082
Palermo5836534557
Roma285751246
Torino8927184829
Venezia8982433475

Saturday, 11.07.1942

Bari535976490
Cagliari1849652427
Firenze7113797873
Genova3829152221
Milano162725529
Napoli8572673731
Palermo5068163528
Roma3869492421
Torino16448770
Venezia619070859

Saturday, 04.07.1942

Bari2358657680
Cagliari6137286965
Firenze758166970
Genova3537463440
Milano162122560
Napoli4072647736
Palermo4482092
Roma5383253585
Torino463135143
Venezia8319724459

Saturday, 27.06.1942

Bari2926443611
Cagliari3174255412
Firenze876015989
Genova7969327646
Milano2954305351
Napoli324970725
Palermo1665613710
Roma1816207089
Torino432138575
Venezia551650190

Saturday, 20.06.1942

Bari7489467079
Cagliari5488628150
Firenze17116559
Genova763465550
Milano1583695974
Napoli2826743511
Palermo1146206923
Roma153828484
Torino6056856462
Venezia111466427

Saturday, 13.06.1942

Bari497471626
Cagliari361245657
Firenze628035369
Genova4274825866
Milano4824283949
Napoli558013258
Palermo7561474854
Roma2543264548
Torino429778916
Venezia637473542

Saturday, 06.06.1942

Bari837102643
Cagliari4820254276
Firenze7060104348
Genova263102138
Milano5112887275
Napoli601053476
Palermo412556787
Roma5517895114
Torino2482806642
Venezia1761133119

Saturday, 30.05.1942

Bari4479388486
Cagliari2817338839
Firenze8017597724
Genova1231462675
Milano4722466442
Napoli132682934
Palermo63145116
Roma1756821628
Torino1233377462
Venezia4223435551

Saturday, 23.05.1942

Bari4169586655
Cagliari674148680
Firenze804443034
Genova4128513316
Milano10916068
Napoli8816716922
Palermo516637976
Roma354189356
Torino3722711148
Venezia6877572773

Saturday, 16.05.1942

Bari4624477459
Cagliari78833511
Firenze2232536175
Genova1822458834
Milano8190183923
Napoli6126602418
Palermo4064863890
Roma469362759
Torino325718131
Venezia768627853

Saturday, 09.05.1942

Bari313453721
Cagliari3086384184
Firenze6127155412
Genova8049708917
Milano18237876
Napoli838355552
Palermo559057260
Roma8576502254
Torino5587192488
Venezia535254733

Saturday, 02.05.1942

Bari685235316
Cagliari253887476
Firenze841050953
Genova3168794314
Milano33584736
Napoli188985542
Palermo5982481439
Roma588952611
Torino5254682943
Venezia2972263285

Saturday, 25.04.1942

Bari623172571
Cagliari1666612851
Firenze526651485
Genova7960102124
Milano6181893143
Napoli2938672266
Palermo2251553881
Roma8613823234
Torino6373644186
Venezia4048881365

Saturday, 18.04.1942

Bari1644541788
Cagliari712165618
Firenze5457858843
Genova595141949
Milano82825544
Napoli446173378
Palermo544926281
Roma707485884
Torino6271323072
Venezia8927905661

Saturday, 11.04.1942

Bari1331894552
Cagliari5168327718
Firenze531616838
Genova5913113857
Milano8751158158
Napoli448377417
Palermo677916728
Roma3218127215
Torino4734581954
Venezia43468618

Saturday, 04.04.1942

Bari2949612432
Cagliari468645180
Firenze98105928
Genova8136251722
Milano2078411854
Napoli44626497
Palermo6657134788
Roma384240876
Torino8767702641
Venezia128430770

Saturday, 28.03.1942

Bari417863251
Cagliari4211481950
Firenze88797413
Genova284403460
Milano323956786
Napoli713988638
Palermo346734736
Roma2637172988
Torino4371244653
Venezia7886374289

Saturday, 21.03.1942

Bari797204257
Cagliari5149757815
Firenze1945261420
Genova6722643024
Milano4575557650
Napoli3035534585
Palermo234657506
Roma785654441
Torino4151192320
Venezia731145225

Saturday, 14.03.1942

Bari2456833580
Cagliari6063732279
Firenze7085327236
Genova5964561475
Milano42297493
Napoli8378456459
Palermo548944468
Roma6217878968
Torino6365562579
Venezia1763362833

Saturday, 07.03.1942

Bari7450802569
Cagliari2989518075
Firenze3711171819
Genova173389015
Milano9079512327
Napoli47153863
Palermo534243547
Roma7455488113
Torino5970904815
Venezia706773152

Saturday, 28.02.1942

Bari2060402815
Cagliari7066448268
Firenze5866175543
Genova525852353
Milano641673674
Napoli408652955
Palermo5425218739
Roma626512675
Torino277453960
Venezia3752434881

Saturday, 21.02.1942

Bari2676133772
Cagliari4930215417
Firenze8670637937
Genova5771208584
Milano2322566050
Napoli3322146088
Palermo8426144819
Roma3683188140
Torino3285861169
Venezia519873243

Saturday, 14.02.1942

Bari5415817453
Cagliari61811289
Firenze8375295741
Genova3542191885
Milano382757321
Napoli8134324961
Palermo7450444834
Roma1570392243
Torino918571271
Venezia4972684782

Saturday, 07.02.1942

Bari505416338
Cagliari665581664
Firenze2818545520
Genova2078791339
Milano1542433755
Napoli36895527
Palermo5133583588
Roma6269645841
Torino7843113375
Venezia963376211

Saturday, 31.01.1942

Bari858196824
Cagliari2160444142
Firenze8381256067
Genova395463516
Milano6482284215
Napoli7787801034
Palermo2382242562
Roma8370801517
Torino4176702625
Venezia6943235861

Saturday, 24.01.1942

Bari3546891721
Cagliari275722882
Firenze6657417512
Genova2315248660
Milano867753466
Napoli7523891570
Palermo856818614
Roma3087835620
Torino5073695782
Venezia5955345311

Saturday, 17.01.1942

Bari614758466
Cagliari361902638
Firenze8374552133
Genova856864350
Milano62364630
Napoli3629812888
Palermo4354211541
Roma8777386149
Torino6633807423
Venezia7354508233

Saturday, 10.01.1942

Bari181139567
Cagliari532358182
Firenze3953824122
Genova556318713
Milano5660907687
Napoli467766281
Palermo4143463578
Roma158758138
Torino64503695
Venezia6086711510

Saturday, 03.01.1942

Bari8376738412
Cagliari3439157236
Firenze4231324473
Genova642442553
Milano2587722765
Napoli5815732378
Palermo267318073
Roma957474022
Torino1312693430
Venezia528546661
▲