Lotto 1942: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1942, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 26/12/1942

Bari444673648
Cagliari5545322418
Firenze601635878
Genova593743557
Milano7920644440
Napoli3187893722
Palermo95068214
Roma382656820
Torino58448175
Venezia5669865531

Sabato, 19/12/1942

Bari5754372634
Cagliari976528620
Firenze912402158
Genova6072791540
Milano93718260
Napoli3942786272
Palermo211431179
Roma5352238149
Torino7633834081
Venezia2519672054

Sabato, 12/12/1942

Bari4110364721
Cagliari230187654
Firenze2544657819
Genova2633626383
Milano543131733
Napoli668071798
Palermo593626470
Roma7062455648
Torino431262755
Venezia5720358164

Sabato, 05/12/1942

Bari621656915
Cagliari2784425956
Firenze4837141664
Genova128136820
Milano209514380
Napoli265778213
Palermo7487257677
Roma638493812
Torino7950293430
Venezia2077596390

Sabato, 28/11/1942

Bari63893052
Cagliari3263317853
Firenze3911257476
Genova62668746
Milano5890844931
Napoli3658542783
Palermo1325216543
Roma1822465158
Torino2421806114
Venezia755255842

Sabato, 21/11/1942

Bari922105288
Cagliari2530618517
Firenze625969754
Genova1613232451
Milano865433132
Napoli4859601470
Palermo148274339
Roma383781327
Torino7561385628
Venezia56817488

Sabato, 14/11/1942

Bari730658079
Cagliari54782313
Firenze2188532616
Genova3090853263
Milano896473119
Napoli4438672251
Palermo9075111454
Roma5819512114
Torino906281202
Venezia3233684159

Sabato, 07/11/1942

Bari7283703211
Cagliari6257282487
Firenze2859801781
Genova5429565382
Milano798030108
Napoli34622853
Palermo8414412550
Roma518971580
Torino4727767768
Venezia4025652157

Sabato, 31/10/1942

Bari2073361189
Cagliari7238852534
Firenze7710144434
Genova8844644320
Milano115398151
Napoli9043136175
Palermo8988232465
Roma6663656044
Torino7248315247
Venezia8359463165

Sabato, 24/10/1942

Bari5628368511
Cagliari8142313650
Firenze678963961
Genova2926282418
Milano6215225531
Napoli666413987
Palermo5019164146
Roma10769413
Torino858634186
Venezia901557623

Sabato, 17/10/1942

Bari776464185
Cagliari438185765
Firenze3120891586
Genova4625237086
Milano5229764267
Napoli165018663
Palermo3859713172
Roma428185127
Torino501416735
Venezia832244275

Sabato, 10/10/1942

Bari1488156643
Cagliari7057601113
Firenze505434857
Genova873783260
Milano852239219
Napoli7553544531
Palermo7768674910
Roma3913659022
Torino2845352434
Venezia4473478927

Sabato, 03/10/1942

Bari1661384424
Cagliari908607651
Firenze415492317
Genova4050467911
Milano2911262341
Napoli4265868355
Palermo463778886
Roma9061441534
Torino6162304465
Venezia382867840

Sabato, 26/09/1942

Bari219652936
Cagliari358638981
Firenze751793747
Genova554206866
Milano1282264887
Napoli757657711
Palermo1885451081
Roma3070756637
Torino6378177985
Venezia558766134

Sabato, 19/09/1942

Bari8559503588
Cagliari904635775
Firenze8262147365
Genova8561201286
Milano787438490
Napoli35521052
Palermo4465241453
Roma3027295136
Torino1235791589
Venezia4164834013

Sabato, 12/09/1942

Bari288590138
Cagliari5233504668
Firenze344376235
Genova52587432
Milano408438359
Napoli361863470
Palermo8680413255
Roma718576631
Torino19946418
Venezia295761454

Sabato, 05/09/1942

Bari684718618
Cagliari1816375038
Firenze6423342165
Genova8668598947
Milano4041685247
Napoli3522323715
Palermo5714701163
Roma723627546
Torino6139286725
Venezia682011373

Sabato, 29/08/1942

Bari5018443935
Cagliari4552121946
Firenze635069077
Genova6956348272
Milano23247382
Napoli7471882837
Palermo6944844613
Roma17839446
Torino3542194573
Venezia2319184282

Sabato, 22/08/1942

Bari4430226545
Cagliari32685234
Firenze8462163351
Genova783844475
Milano33693510
Napoli761723383
Palermo21321519
Roma1721791160
Torino547752375
Venezia3153902034

Sabato, 15/08/1942

Bari631128696
Cagliari43722276
Firenze8782503276
Genova7479885233
Milano356147973
Napoli158597446
Palermo577227768
Roma126879154
Torino87721539
Venezia386271128

Sabato, 08/08/1942

Bari33712775
Cagliari874556926
Firenze366334184
Genova96676215
Milano35431385
Napoli7355581460
Palermo737436853
Roma302627238
Torino3581128883
Venezia8385124259

Sabato, 01/08/1942

Bari386501574
Cagliari704189878
Firenze2458661661
Genova8933346488
Milano4664743267
Napoli104540284
Palermo1752487482
Roma4790332962
Torino7657868174
Venezia413407385

Sabato, 25/07/1942

Bari753738778
Cagliari888237056
Firenze462787741
Genova2556841543
Milano221171591
Napoli287177026
Palermo407179473
Roma2026518672
Torino1517884580
Venezia3271111456

Sabato, 18/07/1942

Bari48986447
Cagliari8874654934
Firenze5039893258
Genova28875259
Milano737358725
Napoli4254308082
Palermo5836534557
Roma285751246
Torino8927184829
Venezia8982433475

Sabato, 11/07/1942

Bari535976490
Cagliari1849652427
Firenze7113797873
Genova3829152221
Milano162725529
Napoli8572673731
Palermo5068163528
Roma3869492421
Torino16448770
Venezia619070859

Sabato, 04/07/1942

Bari2358657680
Cagliari6137286965
Firenze758166970
Genova3537463440
Milano162122560
Napoli4072647736
Palermo4482092
Roma5383253585
Torino463135143
Venezia8319724459

Sabato, 27/06/1942

Bari2926443611
Cagliari3174255412
Firenze876015989
Genova7969327646
Milano2954305351
Napoli324970725
Palermo1665613710
Roma1816207089
Torino432138575
Venezia551650190

Sabato, 20/06/1942

Bari7489467079
Cagliari5488628150
Firenze17116559
Genova763465550
Milano1583695974
Napoli2826743511
Palermo1146206923
Roma153828484
Torino6056856462
Venezia111466427

Sabato, 13/06/1942

Bari497471626
Cagliari361245657
Firenze628035369
Genova4274825866
Milano4824283949
Napoli558013258
Palermo7561474854
Roma2543264548
Torino429778916
Venezia637473542

Sabato, 06/06/1942

Bari837102643
Cagliari4820254276
Firenze7060104348
Genova263102138
Milano5112887275
Napoli601053476
Palermo412556787
Roma5517895114
Torino2482806642
Venezia1761133119

Sabato, 30/05/1942

Bari4479388486
Cagliari2817338839
Firenze8017597724
Genova1231462675
Milano4722466442
Napoli132682934
Palermo63145116
Roma1756821628
Torino1233377462
Venezia4223435551

Sabato, 23/05/1942

Bari4169586655
Cagliari674148680
Firenze804443034
Genova4128513316
Milano10916068
Napoli8816716922
Palermo516637976
Roma354189356
Torino3722711148
Venezia6877572773

Sabato, 16/05/1942

Bari4624477459
Cagliari78833511
Firenze2232536175
Genova1822458834
Milano8190183923
Napoli6126602418
Palermo4064863890
Roma469362759
Torino325718131
Venezia768627853

Sabato, 09/05/1942

Bari313453721
Cagliari3086384184
Firenze6127155412
Genova8049708917
Milano18237876
Napoli838355552
Palermo559057260
Roma8576502254
Torino5587192488
Venezia535254733

Sabato, 02/05/1942

Bari685235316
Cagliari253887476
Firenze841050953
Genova3168794314
Milano33584736
Napoli188985542
Palermo5982481439
Roma588952611
Torino5254682943
Venezia2972263285

Sabato, 25/04/1942

Bari623172571
Cagliari1666612851
Firenze526651485
Genova7960102124
Milano6181893143
Napoli2938672266
Palermo2251553881
Roma8613823234
Torino6373644186
Venezia4048881365

Sabato, 18/04/1942

Bari1644541788
Cagliari712165618
Firenze5457858843
Genova595141949
Milano82825544
Napoli446173378
Palermo544926281
Roma707485884
Torino6271323072
Venezia8927905661

Sabato, 11/04/1942

Bari1331894552
Cagliari5168327718
Firenze531616838
Genova5913113857
Milano8751158158
Napoli448377417
Palermo677916728
Roma3218127215
Torino4734581954
Venezia43468618

Sabato, 04/04/1942

Bari2949612432
Cagliari468645180
Firenze98105928
Genova8136251722
Milano2078411854
Napoli44626497
Palermo6657134788
Roma384240876
Torino8767702641
Venezia128430770

Sabato, 28/03/1942

Bari417863251
Cagliari4211481950
Firenze88797413
Genova284403460
Milano323956786
Napoli713988638
Palermo346734736
Roma2637172988
Torino4371244653
Venezia7886374289

Sabato, 21/03/1942

Bari797204257
Cagliari5149757815
Firenze1945261420
Genova6722643024
Milano4575557650
Napoli3035534585
Palermo234657506
Roma785654441
Torino4151192320
Venezia731145225

Sabato, 14/03/1942

Bari2456833580
Cagliari6063732279
Firenze7085327236
Genova5964561475
Milano42297493
Napoli8378456459
Palermo548944468
Roma6217878968
Torino6365562579
Venezia1763362833

Sabato, 07/03/1942

Bari7450802569
Cagliari2989518075
Firenze3711171819
Genova173389015
Milano9079512327
Napoli47153863
Palermo534243547
Roma7455488113
Torino5970904815
Venezia706773152

Sabato, 28/02/1942

Bari2060402815
Cagliari7066448268
Firenze5866175543
Genova525852353
Milano641673674
Napoli408652955
Palermo5425218739
Roma626512675
Torino277453960
Venezia3752434881

Sabato, 21/02/1942

Bari2676133772
Cagliari4930215417
Firenze8670637937
Genova5771208584
Milano2322566050
Napoli3322146088
Palermo8426144819
Roma3683188140
Torino3285861169
Venezia519873243

Sabato, 14/02/1942

Bari5415817453
Cagliari61811289
Firenze8375295741
Genova3542191885
Milano382757321
Napoli8134324961
Palermo7450444834
Roma1570392243
Torino918571271
Venezia4972684782

Sabato, 07/02/1942

Bari505416338
Cagliari665581664
Firenze2818545520
Genova2078791339
Milano1542433755
Napoli36895527
Palermo5133583588
Roma6269645841
Torino7843113375
Venezia963376211

Sabato, 31/01/1942

Bari858196824
Cagliari2160444142
Firenze8381256067
Genova395463516
Milano6482284215
Napoli7787801034
Palermo2382242562
Roma8370801517
Torino4176702625
Venezia6943235861

Sabato, 24/01/1942

Bari3546891721
Cagliari275722882
Firenze6657417512
Genova2315248660
Milano867753466
Napoli7523891570
Palermo856818614
Roma3087835620
Torino5073695782
Venezia5955345311

Sabato, 17/01/1942

Bari614758466
Cagliari361902638
Firenze8374552133
Genova856864350
Milano62364630
Napoli3629812888
Palermo4354211541
Roma8777386149
Torino6633807423
Venezia7354508233

Sabato, 10/01/1942

Bari181139567
Cagliari532358182
Firenze3953824122
Genova556318713
Milano5660907687
Napoli467766281
Palermo4143463578
Roma158758138
Torino64503695
Venezia6086711510

Sabato, 03/01/1942

Bari8376738412
Cagliari3439157236
Firenze4231324473
Genova642442553
Milano2587722765
Napoli5815732378
Palermo267318073
Roma957474022
Torino1312693430
Venezia528546661
▲