Lotto 1991: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1991, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1991

Bari699456746
Cagliari6888183262
Firenze8374888437
Genova3810593626
Milano4134113927
Napoli83644867
Palermo2139294985
Roma752290989
Torino7057208165
Venezia2176227385

Sabato, 21/12/1991

Bari5374644434
Cagliari6773558653
Firenze7247861790
Genova4816226472
Milano13174562
Napoli103547433
Palermo586204128
Roma5190523560
Torino51523597
Venezia4346852114

Sabato, 14/12/1991

Bari8784523473
Cagliari9060745341
Firenze8862452633
Genova104193620
Milano3579345639
Napoli6370628185
Palermo457234632
Roma1477873142
Torino603988225
Venezia571234658

Sabato, 07/12/1991

Bari644332055
Cagliari86798446
Firenze206358807
Genova7362244914
Milano7638241418
Napoli172054769
Palermo892941761
Roma7690546143
Torino639315956
Venezia6461905057

Sabato, 30/11/1991

Bari5860525546
Cagliari6988422077
Firenze7689207231
Genova1726764664
Milano144115359
Napoli357386613
Palermo3560134668
Roma2547378820
Torino8542496052
Venezia828530762

Sabato, 23/11/1991

Bari3111815628
Cagliari4342137867
Firenze8862355631
Genova9038892478
Milano2231643478
Napoli922377478
Palermo296953376
Roma6456866739
Torino686051187
Venezia1351874217

Sabato, 16/11/1991

Bari1536598027
Cagliari7478865059
Firenze8534415954
Genova848811727
Milano163158562
Napoli1317204345
Palermo682368074
Roma625110383
Torino6949257428
Venezia5870317184

Sabato, 09/11/1991

Bari2265511188
Cagliari862063283
Firenze2518543564
Genova8678643710
Milano7915732362
Napoli2110419013
Palermo117716953
Roma62731760
Torino35968534
Venezia169406254

Sabato, 02/11/1991

Bari6680188637
Cagliari366132957
Firenze344013266
Genova294738746
Milano8681807444
Napoli4918111671
Palermo2248336658
Roma338407728
Torino6773744217
Venezia761437228

Sabato, 26/10/1991

Bari7310426967
Cagliari2445977
Firenze2975908747
Genova465421496
Milano9036811074
Napoli4045255839
Palermo6831791530
Roma3420907744
Torino762255279
Venezia6068208617

Sabato, 19/10/1991

Bari1582582140
Cagliari532281913
Firenze472487905
Genova2127598820
Milano2839641651
Napoli1878374356
Palermo6125763467
Roma75102455
Torino95033685
Venezia3266721135

Sabato, 12/10/1991

Bari356651788
Cagliari8478556411
Firenze1786647928
Genova5819653126
Milano6531185129
Napoli1015577735
Palermo513416488
Roma8841161147
Torino8049908635
Venezia4569447589

Sabato, 05/10/1991

Bari7026404832
Cagliari6418551177
Firenze8851808765
Genova75732673
Milano398866230
Napoli3191882
Palermo2842861745
Roma5155902685
Torino7175388134
Venezia495762177

Sabato, 28/09/1991

Bari184744784
Cagliari4476195916
Firenze8132568216
Genova1570765843
Milano166576076
Napoli136854372
Palermo186286316
Roma3461488574
Torino5574565917
Venezia622715680

Sabato, 21/09/1991

Bari8155887580
Cagliari2675828432
Firenze4289322584
Genova287727222
Milano7164622650
Napoli57625229
Palermo523546783
Roma499888083
Torino857843479
Venezia7090323841

Sabato, 14/09/1991

Bari3549725768
Cagliari3620193338
Firenze432563916
Genova80557279
Milano73378680
Napoli6780526614
Palermo234861513
Roma797811849
Torino426379038
Venezia2184336247

Sabato, 07/09/1991

Bari220188333
Cagliari6886622228
Firenze6725157279
Genova8222817066
Milano8739283565
Napoli6545927
Palermo714244252
Roma8845778473
Torino711461543
Venezia3852257761

Sabato, 31/08/1991

Bari858686942
Cagliari6072668978
Firenze7027818021
Genova312676661
Milano131544641
Napoli956107925
Palermo462835891
Roma2789518112
Torino435624564
Venezia40719383

Sabato, 24/08/1991

Bari328514767
Cagliari676074266
Firenze3057566267
Genova2875623539
Milano612762058
Napoli1650878878
Palermo4912423681
Roma567214798
Torino6269458419
Venezia2338348163

Sabato, 17/08/1991

Bari4745686442
Cagliari3864636046
Firenze213169286
Genova7155621965
Milano4872802185
Napoli458235846
Palermo8333101624
Roma854850867
Torino3367386643
Venezia6816156763

Sabato, 10/08/1991

Bari677714575
Cagliari2858677782
Firenze322742990
Genova6635593960
Milano3982276945
Napoli6576273243
Palermo373342013
Roma4611582735
Torino191182
Venezia2216617651

Sabato, 03/08/1991

Bari556465937
Cagliari2974186577
Firenze2387176258
Genova218512671
Milano93649543
Napoli167871533
Palermo5940508048
Roma865715871
Torino771576897
Venezia2420163319

Sabato, 27/07/1991

Bari3358476851
Cagliari6145416946
Firenze8519707722
Genova1675445220
Milano5032806914
Napoli897114735
Palermo5272812431
Roma3429713657
Torino362642469
Venezia2330495187

Sabato, 20/07/1991

Bari1056248137
Cagliari765815871
Firenze8867542146
Genova3664546070
Milano1631138075
Napoli55241982
Palermo2122622519
Roma4058461244
Torino1374105611
Venezia371146562

Sabato, 13/07/1991

Bari7683704573
Cagliari8610453129
Firenze4345418066
Genova7333466674
Milano1381215474
Napoli5079163617
Palermo581146990
Roma6763473565
Torino5275443358
Venezia44398446

Sabato, 06/07/1991

Bari265893473
Cagliari49873994
Firenze527831935
Genova5041272047
Milano8054426166
Napoli8250805225
Palermo86255680
Roma8242614635
Torino3173296817
Venezia742117547

Sabato, 29/06/1991

Bari2721821486
Cagliari7535684436
Firenze6357895152
Genova1926497836
Milano6427845579
Napoli3990532468
Palermo4067347875
Roma306086703
Torino1564582579
Venezia533588315

Sabato, 22/06/1991

Bari188411170
Cagliari7668407059
Firenze4713102624
Genova335652921
Milano8362553367
Napoli803735785
Palermo5872123849
Roma7983786924
Torino56686683
Venezia383677913

Sabato, 15/06/1991

Bari6539281917
Cagliari14122859
Firenze154135358
Genova653303188
Milano863058524
Napoli5655172680
Palermo9062137044
Roma686376834
Torino796584352
Venezia2081431869

Sabato, 08/06/1991

Bari752724510
Cagliari7859584353
Firenze75431536
Genova7431421944
Milano8267814869
Napoli2330548157
Palermo482684937
Roma1332394541
Torino7858511383
Venezia8388103280

Sabato, 01/06/1991

Bari33281458
Cagliari4641725919
Firenze157896222
Genova4435676010
Milano905564234
Napoli283467633
Palermo4990137170
Roma294873391
Torino4155852237
Venezia431293818

Sabato, 25/05/1991

Bari5634753651
Cagliari962464129
Firenze2225676827
Genova3527633720
Milano1679246975
Napoli384868588
Palermo5470426315
Roma721867974
Torino4654815651
Venezia86832853

Sabato, 18/05/1991

Bari1517577213
Cagliari477084458
Firenze905326156
Genova5470262284
Milano291688917
Napoli605218850
Palermo1257894766
Roma6750528183
Torino2732197718
Venezia5828536517

Sabato, 11/05/1991

Bari473416519
Cagliari8168173554
Firenze8048501856
Genova854211272
Milano281634213
Napoli562612455
Palermo386810257
Roma6386778081
Torino836045103
Venezia5778591150

Sabato, 04/05/1991

Bari1587383010
Cagliari4327527484
Firenze2773516125
Genova1513193662
Milano8046658356
Napoli6148743
Palermo175251625
Roma302372705
Torino663079256
Venezia9045107555

Sabato, 27/04/1991

Bari256684638
Cagliari16212873
Firenze428124034
Genova7027828518
Milano9014868141
Napoli5848178768
Palermo4354804430
Roma7836556587
Torino22836816
Venezia676122216

Sabato, 20/04/1991

Bari2434695845
Cagliari1582204987
Firenze8366594084
Genova710874730
Milano167446722
Napoli6533257563
Palermo4873771040
Roma856887816
Torino165417228
Venezia232527674

Sabato, 13/04/1991

Bari3967435035
Cagliari6260248568
Firenze7274152612
Genova8461758331
Milano895075423
Napoli5612422145
Palermo8137229
Roma817884619
Torino5617693627
Venezia1140258149

Sabato, 06/04/1991

Bari2542441569
Cagliari204211558
Firenze5449726660
Genova6031237652
Milano8017778842
Napoli5583235073
Palermo8573421478
Roma156688872
Torino5240508947
Venezia329013855

Sabato, 30/03/1991

Bari3425361962
Cagliari1986708179
Firenze4650156577
Genova6136323483
Milano3161686252
Napoli663262885
Palermo356523543
Roma7242251171
Torino880782363
Venezia6417465766

Sabato, 23/03/1991

Bari3921648558
Cagliari463294534
Firenze2762233576
Genova7359873440
Milano1379205480
Napoli8054202757
Palermo1374838617
Roma4376394178
Torino78828887
Venezia6916147020

Sabato, 16/03/1991

Bari552094612
Cagliari8568907914
Firenze4062211554
Genova5655393622
Milano597481142
Napoli596961624
Palermo6751332444
Roma435646814
Torino1376664072
Venezia3143121958

Sabato, 09/03/1991

Bari5620873429
Cagliari795622368
Firenze631628813
Genova1242698028
Milano6641721865
Napoli898835192
Palermo8360742180
Roma6979198949
Torino12641878
Venezia38473249

Sabato, 02/03/1991

Bari8463612385
Cagliari773192715
Firenze623195534
Genova5825518286
Milano725924652
Napoli6071472148
Palermo448516725
Roma6733207516
Torino8633226059
Venezia313666482

Sabato, 23/02/1991

Bari4161428558
Cagliari456238962
Firenze208113378
Genova5870531126
Milano7653698640
Napoli1651416462
Palermo357677682
Roma2663434425
Torino2765734716
Venezia328310836

Sabato, 16/02/1991

Bari8918371742
Cagliari2388834479
Firenze175211569
Genova8668275658
Milano5864853430
Napoli2125612429
Palermo5136847973
Roma8310353617
Torino765023020
Venezia634847111

Sabato, 09/02/1991

Bari3013767355
Cagliari2639176934
Firenze6232382665
Genova2835384336
Milano7557388040
Napoli5121175544
Palermo1763818224
Roma7749842643
Torino1521573283
Venezia543576753

Sabato, 02/02/1991

Bari5387643176
Cagliari5470476920
Firenze444642515
Genova663613221
Milano5312493280
Napoli5690844018
Palermo362717757
Roma1081415340
Torino86131366
Venezia8677197029

Sabato, 26/01/1991

Bari1073296011
Cagliari865127764
Firenze8763444721
Genova6035786417
Milano864613713
Napoli4759416356
Palermo7460532120
Roma3279218417
Torino6116128288
Venezia959443689

Sabato, 19/01/1991

Bari3484696677
Cagliari847651743
Firenze672662044
Genova6140338536
Milano8047495770
Napoli4156588428
Palermo5038306858
Roma8746853153
Torino9050846978
Venezia7216437715

Sabato, 12/01/1991

Bari1334334955
Cagliari7968357490
Firenze6242791957
Genova43745764
Milano1654553831
Napoli4117393518
Palermo1160767429
Roma3411793685
Torino436820148
Venezia217042464

Sabato, 05/01/1991

Bari6237856952
Cagliari54393690
Firenze367224276
Genova4248493545
Milano7975276337
Napoli66863477
Palermo4921511730
Roma1931827921
Torino954874631
Venezia7650623319
▲