Lotto 1955: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1955, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1955

Bari633453762
Cagliari7654368818
Firenze4918162541
Genova89717980
Milano504575527
Napoli5654333674
Palermo8361763347
Roma22412864
Torino3540331441
Venezia6952663985

Sabato, 24/12/1955

Bari6176392282
Cagliari2186578790
Firenze5383286069
Genova7889576436
Milano579727848
Napoli606376651
Palermo8031763863
Roma798774469
Torino7024766230
Venezia1588383541

Sabato, 17/12/1955

Bari591552781
Cagliari825932874
Firenze8219482114
Genova5172164653
Milano327719782
Napoli6313582743
Palermo1266239037
Roma7172816922
Torino7383663974
Venezia2014674111

Sabato, 10/12/1955

Bari741426438
Cagliari3926607625
Firenze583177723
Genova73052523
Milano621338453
Napoli215664620
Palermo761526865
Roma5916193430
Torino750567141
Venezia663221654

Sabato, 03/12/1955

Bari172336762
Cagliari8544817462
Firenze4727145085
Genova512207061
Milano197615940
Napoli717020735
Palermo676312813
Roma23423767
Torino3351553612
Venezia3286428489

Sabato, 26/11/1955

Bari381365512
Cagliari477513271
Firenze4210553875
Genova399024176
Milano302369453
Napoli858831081
Palermo6388856127
Roma6671168418
Torino771711570
Venezia5970268640

Sabato, 19/11/1955

Bari203215341
Cagliari5957301539
Firenze184434170
Genova105786255
Milano5648833474
Napoli1478863043
Palermo5811175620
Roma355721829
Torino677821968
Venezia1570886083

Sabato, 12/11/1955

Bari827125947
Cagliari295914948
Firenze5915351675
Genova1214138874
Milano1728643161
Napoli6718525960
Palermo871495783
Roma8539178381
Torino5958644262
Venezia6588521043

Sabato, 05/11/1955

Bari878432541
Cagliari1734452033
Firenze6553477031
Genova73833932
Milano2944582213
Napoli613158814
Palermo621274912
Roma692938718
Torino7929485474
Venezia2065168244

Sabato, 29/10/1955

Bari5845738141
Cagliari6542522230
Firenze4166484451
Genova1638854461
Milano6735618157
Napoli1524487930
Palermo565864553
Roma7958472384
Torino5011702371
Venezia152952812

Sabato, 22/10/1955

Bari8478148763
Cagliari471163255
Firenze5622602475
Genova7133833540
Milano6429864232
Napoli3941898866
Palermo2355407232
Roma75341037
Torino12907963
Venezia2963558330

Sabato, 15/10/1955

Bari753225428
Cagliari5944891426
Firenze4662638390
Genova69543141
Milano461677151
Napoli44293924
Palermo225297753
Roma4166194216
Torino1556861045
Venezia5713858662

Sabato, 08/10/1955

Bari907214681
Cagliari306368189
Firenze5416877231
Genova20287147
Milano7688548131
Napoli203574291
Palermo138643327
Roma688375073
Torino1812804564
Venezia7851881619

Sabato, 01/10/1955

Bari30834538
Cagliari813583772
Firenze2652204148
Genova696191324
Milano7033165018
Napoli6210171487
Palermo5560496151
Roma2542502382
Torino4560801976
Venezia636238725

Sabato, 24/09/1955

Bari964488425
Cagliari124287158
Firenze459475125
Genova4512272148
Milano686732283
Napoli6736752434
Palermo1211792349
Roma7560871113
Torino7419427058
Venezia54913819

Sabato, 17/09/1955

Bari274154311
Cagliari5131761280
Firenze990672114
Genova7449694784
Milano4130166859
Napoli7645478850
Palermo8442186088
Roma2137341882
Torino651941393
Venezia841955242

Sabato, 10/09/1955

Bari1530868553
Cagliari1522896025
Firenze54068769
Genova855219433
Milano7921417187
Napoli4742283071
Palermo76399714
Roma63166230
Torino8343567884
Venezia6287185730

Sabato, 03/09/1955

Bari213682730
Cagliari5658467723
Firenze1619551710
Genova8032155255
Milano783888464
Napoli8573203182
Palermo1640786155
Roma21177762
Torino2976318920
Venezia6148857131

Sabato, 27/08/1955

Bari215956743
Cagliari3455194560
Firenze3829728134
Genova48281557
Milano2170284247
Napoli736394888
Palermo653873641
Roma157713590
Torino6049116247
Venezia32314666

Sabato, 20/08/1955

Bari6071301983
Cagliari6281175332
Firenze3051258322
Genova3727175788
Milano1847426680
Napoli4028438749
Palermo7140849066
Roma5143141533
Torino1724275318
Venezia308467372

Sabato, 13/08/1955

Bari3070468688
Cagliari243822163
Firenze6975543334
Genova3019724222
Milano5273588284
Napoli6177635874
Palermo8850138714
Roma78520629
Torino812340183
Venezia711288279

Sabato, 06/08/1955

Bari4348768853
Cagliari488882168
Firenze1383883789
Genova2571246159
Milano722411611
Napoli8328335186
Palermo6170822636
Roma2267271148
Torino55716435
Venezia8940782743

Sabato, 30/07/1955

Bari6872152286
Cagliari4838656678
Firenze634608277
Genova471651734
Milano4023605043
Napoli2689285535
Palermo196129055
Roma802824840
Torino2438896084
Venezia3813528421

Sabato, 23/07/1955

Bari3944477755
Cagliari7568576073
Firenze253946949
Genova236368571
Milano273728684
Napoli756347573
Palermo766133716
Roma528306569
Torino837230699
Venezia1757724249

Sabato, 16/07/1955

Bari795065351
Cagliari2744191688
Firenze7342114629
Genova8549327431
Milano6558473089
Napoli1661486674
Palermo281587363
Roma1055393686
Torino5453406823
Venezia406093637

Sabato, 09/07/1955

Bari32140319
Cagliari254952379
Firenze7071505719
Genova2159303387
Milano884584582
Napoli7835305838
Palermo323620816
Roma723314721
Torino6212188274
Venezia7648571677

Sabato, 02/07/1955

Bari99069135
Cagliari437228522
Firenze7616893212
Genova8222354411
Milano505527112
Napoli890302850
Palermo7715612618
Roma8636404590
Torino6383841942
Venezia27738816

Sabato, 25/06/1955

Bari6634547448
Cagliari3267698025
Firenze455865850
Genova7360448226
Milano171234140
Napoli624076694
Palermo4412858740
Roma423733187
Torino4031323927
Venezia6181545514

Sabato, 18/06/1955

Bari3424822355
Cagliari3441644019
Firenze8571103820
Genova8421362985
Milano6719786559
Napoli7158417314
Palermo7424723114
Roma6385792241
Torino5071222646
Venezia2023736659

Sabato, 11/06/1955

Bari73653362
Cagliari7239405516
Firenze4349841171
Genova4874202216
Milano4120368690
Napoli623143686
Palermo6618433615
Roma2513815928
Torino545521825
Venezia148863751

Sabato, 04/06/1955

Bari523570981
Cagliari3927891161
Firenze501801378
Genova7879431351
Milano778421739
Napoli5018142831
Palermo7539518773
Roma3350233542
Torino8373882941
Venezia432183940

Sabato, 28/05/1955

Bari2381424164
Cagliari715543854
Firenze81585017
Genova814977885
Milano1318893777
Napoli3811502385
Palermo3689781357
Roma1732692570
Torino7369285432
Venezia6826178938

Sabato, 21/05/1955

Bari4664761445
Cagliari86582253
Firenze1690213513
Genova1635722449
Milano8167884626
Napoli6812658845
Palermo624947571
Roma1510616069
Torino298783964
Venezia3818214857

Sabato, 14/05/1955

Bari4366306316
Cagliari874019792
Firenze723263406
Genova285223673
Milano4828265549
Napoli1744517539
Palermo187333172
Roma1382842810
Torino121956215
Venezia6450611542

Sabato, 07/05/1955

Bari902985878
Cagliari3690221455
Firenze503191811
Genova564462362
Milano295616859
Napoli844559071
Palermo1514367266
Roma805046468
Torino5120647311
Venezia6827117386

Sabato, 30/04/1955

Bari2474581960
Cagliari5458348830
Firenze666245643
Genova8558804149
Milano554744765
Napoli5845104630
Palermo4313257428
Roma2563794061
Torino614703116
Venezia8535653442

Sabato, 23/04/1955

Bari1370713085
Cagliari3379452058
Firenze285843523
Genova32762749
Milano442556741
Napoli46755311
Palermo1548877160
Roma465210835
Torino260824928
Venezia475611604

Sabato, 16/04/1955

Bari236582453
Cagliari195315882
Firenze2063582421
Genova8485355146
Milano338048872
Napoli3459304339
Palermo22283177
Roma676549336
Torino679803027
Venezia8469662176

Sabato, 09/04/1955

Bari5289632023
Cagliari304411868
Firenze117717152
Genova9069757137
Milano5266351579
Napoli83818246
Palermo797683621
Roma1641603157
Torino8089473110
Venezia1170866120

Sabato, 02/04/1955

Bari3653834316
Cagliari580764390
Firenze398986471
Genova6676406730
Milano6966421526
Napoli4027664331
Palermo707673734
Roma3130481225
Torino741593561
Venezia5311974

Sabato, 26/03/1955

Bari1657288629
Cagliari1645388324
Firenze7687271269
Genova182442568
Milano2840595141
Napoli1712878077
Palermo4421483414
Roma1668881244
Torino504374417
Venezia661633963

Sabato, 19/03/1955

Bari7549466228
Cagliari4439757278
Firenze4025618610
Genova1356836440
Milano4532826379
Napoli6743887787
Palermo1641683045
Roma271805925
Torino1923508285
Venezia7421385085

Sabato, 12/03/1955

Bari80715334
Cagliari542146645
Firenze97011544
Genova1452298867
Milano5347646231
Napoli6423225228
Palermo149187248
Roma9071435645
Torino548705424
Venezia6346614452

Sabato, 05/03/1955

Bari7847888469
Cagliari8457113351
Firenze1636406768
Genova207043210
Milano686547804
Napoli4251702189
Palermo5739326365
Roma4352507354
Torino816117505
Venezia3341225836

Sabato, 26/02/1955

Bari147830125
Cagliari543251011
Firenze351990219
Genova88724757
Milano842867420
Napoli696281263
Palermo4184631440
Roma773852126
Torino232585423
Venezia7871863228

Sabato, 19/02/1955

Bari3528483763
Cagliari461315516
Firenze4824453557
Genova606870933
Milano9032897140
Napoli5955878463
Palermo326564858
Roma6189665073
Torino295545217
Venezia763131816

Sabato, 12/02/1955

Bari512636818
Cagliari895512302
Firenze262355453
Genova3576342641
Milano3954708326
Napoli5929694582
Palermo782556536
Roma487392730
Torino56067122
Venezia125730625

Sabato, 05/02/1955

Bari6715228464
Cagliari358514122
Firenze6254327936
Genova5979654822
Milano731441871
Napoli1757146644
Palermo666189360
Roma7539347415
Torino6773781553
Venezia3525753669

Sabato, 29/01/1955

Bari421895116
Cagliari6367558340
Firenze448345823
Genova5130282024
Milano2174543187
Napoli5748634161
Palermo3444862941
Roma5442143512
Torino2080603450
Venezia389368041

Sabato, 22/01/1955

Bari406685205
Cagliari481787568
Firenze571295413
Genova7790838038
Milano2584579068
Napoli763522357
Palermo6475657679
Roma6316908518
Torino7841751282
Venezia8347356834

Sabato, 15/01/1955

Bari7019258030
Cagliari3616641270
Firenze297265222
Genova2021612330
Milano8860467587
Napoli4910528277
Palermo856029824
Roma9214768
Torino101436718
Venezia707288067

Sabato, 08/01/1955

Bari605873028
Cagliari2087666784
Firenze756777671
Genova1174172080
Milano318510812
Napoli458681551
Palermo7143553183
Roma228301586
Torino883448940
Venezia6071811254
▲