Lotto 1987: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1987, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 26/12/1987

Bari4776519044
Cagliari7970223583
Firenze8921601533
Genova3890782266
Milano163446165
Napoli3664351870
Palermo8881564311
Roma568733225
Torino5743816810
Venezia5238426988

Sabato, 19/12/1987

Bari733121786
Cagliari6659465429
Firenze4488136773
Genova611682785
Milano7487754378
Napoli732904271
Palermo6483174477
Roma1449118067
Torino1370593085
Venezia33401311

Sabato, 12/12/1987

Bari563687871
Cagliari4981199015
Firenze2239545685
Genova888543113
Milano8152101441
Napoli762108063
Palermo1889233458
Roma6576456062
Torino7257567049
Venezia83298784

Sabato, 05/12/1987

Bari52491851
Cagliari8363687812
Firenze821578866
Genova2759532441
Milano273479547
Napoli8748617753
Palermo52855357
Roma26819379
Torino6622308084
Venezia2782882443

Sabato, 28/11/1987

Bari3675373877
Cagliari6586387858
Firenze813052555
Genova68413566
Milano559046510
Napoli2465347480
Palermo534467254
Roma8763575031
Torino4344578049
Venezia423859156

Sabato, 21/11/1987

Bari41574213
Cagliari238734250
Firenze80245111
Genova883614447
Milano149066382
Napoli3651827024
Palermo5113865942
Roma605174750
Torino42249722
Venezia7822322537

Sabato, 14/11/1987

Bari6985884032
Cagliari4635736070
Firenze3528436264
Genova1778817972
Milano174176348
Napoli125994271
Palermo32832242
Roma3261627574
Torino155995726
Venezia2584822371

Sabato, 07/11/1987

Bari637726325
Cagliari9053708443
Firenze17616938
Genova7528805183
Milano3489907772
Napoli58628751
Palermo426937173
Roma3523494463
Torino5285407238
Venezia3952358514

Sabato, 31/10/1987

Bari854162340
Cagliari895035763
Firenze1256376485
Genova858321731
Milano778022793
Napoli5152457646
Palermo738168726
Roma3851613152
Torino4575218553
Venezia395635671

Sabato, 24/10/1987

Bari3485561412
Cagliari6383827811
Firenze5514795351
Genova3390484780
Milano2248585427
Napoli4041172650
Palermo5553484247
Roma6465845045
Torino1970344681
Venezia2780762543

Sabato, 17/10/1987

Bari907035213
Cagliari58614551
Firenze299872766
Genova121480682
Milano786055326
Napoli426131847
Palermo8971763382
Roma471381744
Torino5716468471
Venezia3712705129

Sabato, 10/10/1987

Bari6147497659
Cagliari553846970
Firenze554598976
Genova1379502414
Milano1323377457
Napoli2529635231
Palermo604930735
Roma4680864953
Torino3076858370
Venezia872584742

Sabato, 03/10/1987

Bari189127577
Cagliari8486133170
Firenze6513705869
Genova5285737253
Milano248834972
Napoli4065644736
Palermo8234481864
Roma4835764445
Torino1116442164
Venezia1669351832

Sabato, 26/09/1987

Bari1084562022
Cagliari3028292050
Firenze2478437151
Genova548357767
Milano1572864618
Napoli423538334
Palermo8279664463
Roma2856414916
Torino883143243
Venezia8662232229

Sabato, 19/09/1987

Bari3619614951
Cagliari6225766658
Firenze317107879
Genova2434663915
Milano693853423
Napoli7679135790
Palermo306861923
Roma7663872436
Torino407739533
Venezia7087442277

Sabato, 12/09/1987

Bari3015639051
Cagliari58921281
Firenze2346491859
Genova3887466989
Milano331980273
Napoli504283698
Palermo8931184358
Roma8972462569
Torino333175987
Venezia30916439

Sabato, 05/09/1987

Bari4929162011
Cagliari89379888
Firenze7944414090
Genova212422315
Milano515223788
Napoli5675635923
Palermo3771178062
Roma6337832875
Torino777497613
Venezia673679427

Sabato, 29/08/1987

Bari3184453757
Cagliari3079427453
Firenze383645119
Genova829361951
Milano5635631615
Napoli5171217673
Palermo6371172840
Roma5154802415
Torino3150488774
Venezia5515351149

Sabato, 22/08/1987

Bari4440678728
Cagliari2648198575
Firenze583363922
Genova2755653871
Milano6213318052
Napoli311173788
Palermo8154431935
Roma6661473445
Torino868547421
Venezia8289307815

Sabato, 15/08/1987

Bari46973560
Cagliari177555020
Firenze8011643877
Genova6845771411
Milano702335824
Napoli7674611434
Palermo5875473974
Roma8390414442
Torino4867152666
Venezia1128857867

Sabato, 08/08/1987

Bari2080698243
Cagliari561043227
Firenze7611351873
Genova1166723444
Milano2975678436
Napoli7346901385
Palermo905917145
Roma628204860
Torino836123526
Venezia7767744371

Sabato, 01/08/1987

Bari4112787763
Cagliari831715550
Firenze7359874680
Genova7313602871
Milano8949817271
Napoli458035514
Palermo1846364724
Roma3816638431
Torino5584483865
Venezia6960124673

Sabato, 25/07/1987

Bari545428744
Cagliari9013165414
Firenze6029674845
Genova5766394042
Milano3510138044
Napoli5488494251
Palermo364214172
Roma436517107
Torino3775643912
Venezia5971765434

Sabato, 18/07/1987

Bari4862396853
Cagliari6174277771
Firenze5040173928
Genova2432262962
Milano1953155079
Napoli51239829
Palermo1768136383
Roma7372447425
Torino414923162
Venezia5739242035

Sabato, 11/07/1987

Bari2383505217
Cagliari8556792788
Firenze291761196
Genova542030614
Milano527910841
Napoli5443525319
Palermo1785453814
Roma167488188
Torino2218417420
Venezia442642413

Sabato, 04/07/1987

Bari5922794470
Cagliari442136775
Firenze6082322776
Genova496682231
Milano439504475
Napoli352682827
Palermo714268775
Roma896272232
Torino886623113
Venezia653040774

Sabato, 27/06/1987

Bari8656607472
Cagliari8876573263
Firenze375507755
Genova431617764
Milano564237512
Napoli2422772788
Palermo8655886319
Roma2026432354
Torino7114838826
Venezia5272574461

Sabato, 20/06/1987

Bari6588861668
Cagliari566607519
Firenze8190488458
Genova1259518867
Milano2381514090
Napoli122698443
Palermo761249086
Roma7531398867
Torino905511659
Venezia7538822551

Sabato, 13/06/1987

Bari593724249
Cagliari7252847541
Firenze1529253086
Genova2846665778
Milano564629601
Napoli520557735
Palermo812458976
Roma5562497516
Torino2772434644
Venezia83187522

Sabato, 06/06/1987

Bari3655653470
Cagliari4655824269
Firenze844923521
Genova555343571
Milano971734019
Napoli635835754
Palermo2418897513
Roma454675279
Torino2028322961
Venezia4611531434

Sabato, 30/05/1987

Bari156062874
Cagliari72908225
Firenze6810456443
Genova7273521130
Milano714228644
Napoli883386915
Palermo7824879053
Roma615648810
Torino96763320
Venezia433823467

Sabato, 23/05/1987

Bari24290829
Cagliari7990332334
Firenze1990574515
Genova646813718
Milano7619118729
Napoli1455188974
Palermo4815647156
Roma8644416676
Torino56697725
Venezia6245783569

Sabato, 16/05/1987

Bari5653151688
Cagliari561872389
Firenze2667118371
Genova1122691353
Milano513749628
Napoli3643541561
Palermo3720352512
Roma8213148564
Torino3589388870
Venezia329241970

Sabato, 09/05/1987

Bari618914918
Cagliari58746864
Firenze366177923
Genova2172833868
Milano6718312157
Napoli4368117724
Palermo423983290
Roma5831238616
Torino7013602841
Venezia7655479075

Sabato, 02/05/1987

Bari2955771628
Cagliari3684431013
Firenze3555907150
Genova891217734
Milano5385593160
Napoli8774792360
Palermo7716255067
Roma890776085
Torino5236121728
Venezia8323794369

Sabato, 25/04/1987

Bari8419477140
Cagliari874960428
Firenze1670622685
Genova209769078
Milano5320551554
Napoli1942675379
Palermo7847551
Roma5360333032
Torino853931364
Venezia6753224168

Sabato, 18/04/1987

Bari8366307686
Cagliari7943398920
Firenze352701661
Genova7810191285
Milano1347692842
Napoli473922426
Palermo8830104148
Roma845303440
Torino5759495845
Venezia757490446

Sabato, 11/04/1987

Bari3961831153
Cagliari3266315165
Firenze113621059
Genova7515882743
Milano1432638928
Napoli5625208827
Palermo8623546219
Roma33759546
Torino119445113
Venezia8637653645

Sabato, 04/04/1987

Bari2559402775
Cagliari636178952
Firenze5284384817
Genova886143641
Milano8644565552
Napoli492514153
Palermo513158309
Roma848217888
Torino121823264
Venezia6541638779

Sabato, 28/03/1987

Bari6542586786
Cagliari1132794344
Firenze8631344773
Genova2068148912
Milano348090549
Napoli318617775
Palermo563063754
Roma604436519
Torino239845227
Venezia1067142870

Sabato, 21/03/1987

Bari1484502627
Cagliari5283452985
Firenze41641741
Genova264461718
Milano1285663178
Napoli8774306084
Palermo4590246980
Roma6684478763
Torino665113384
Venezia6815867770

Sabato, 14/03/1987

Bari475156945
Cagliari832406073
Firenze5382697277
Genova201291870
Milano1156512748
Napoli6570315267
Palermo4886413656
Roma4674586247
Torino391570922
Venezia2160791581

Sabato, 07/03/1987

Bari7636202974
Cagliari7985596142
Firenze471721358
Genova293613347
Milano6920761734
Napoli132716973
Palermo5583152857
Roma540341982
Torino1477266571
Venezia1182137451

Sabato, 28/02/1987

Bari3760856947
Cagliari1845793077
Firenze8634634980
Genova431073835
Milano863515655
Napoli8156186470
Palermo6463462320
Roma697147370
Torino2190104917
Venezia724347055

Sabato, 21/02/1987

Bari5255842645
Cagliari2184405241
Firenze8186908055
Genova7938878321
Milano388111080
Napoli7564134421
Palermo173782786
Roma57525468
Torino561375844
Venezia7340764212

Sabato, 14/02/1987

Bari4156808589
Cagliari7990387877
Firenze3628753083
Genova5850216573
Milano874538449
Napoli118386780
Palermo2636717062
Roma1290504557
Torino7147128616
Venezia3216592963

Sabato, 07/02/1987

Bari1870295514
Cagliari7776106783
Firenze4857831235
Genova705714277
Milano4418741132
Napoli168562828
Palermo878341925
Roma823477630
Torino3782217870
Venezia797855057

Sabato, 31/01/1987

Bari7629907559
Cagliari1170905188
Firenze888721343
Genova235622716
Milano5331361449
Napoli2652895987
Palermo7665595414
Roma542504119
Torino4990118773
Venezia6774585646

Sabato, 24/01/1987

Bari322472968
Cagliari6085147186
Firenze924444023
Genova3244603784
Milano538453761
Napoli44597570
Palermo4670866278
Roma877342101
Torino7424896967
Venezia8967343213

Sabato, 17/01/1987

Bari5588803411
Cagliari7323608341
Firenze348566939
Genova544837566
Milano6018757036
Napoli516634849
Palermo3241686759
Roma6473726389
Torino776828759
Venezia328264674

Sabato, 10/01/1987

Bari786625357
Cagliari506248829
Firenze4934192918
Genova677086643
Milano7951681670
Napoli6117241339
Palermo825164348
Roma476833222
Torino4335661165
Venezia5472241463

Sabato, 03/01/1987

Bari642636423
Cagliari5424744686
Firenze135041290
Genova18475976
Milano74413931
Napoli5155874080
Palermo560781343
Roma5016646240
Torino445665712
Venezia642688859
▲