Lotto 1993: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1993, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 27/12/1993

Bari8053206251
Cagliari7775432918
Firenze858334528
Genova6487173435
Milano5059561576
Napoli834875423
Palermo6929841480
Roma1779138476
Torino2054193133
Venezia972562982

Sabato, 18/12/1993

Bari314361169
Cagliari58268541
Firenze6136687243
Genova3969328878
Milano5017404373
Napoli1810896175
Palermo6366757268
Roma83812289
Torino2543288221
Venezia2167888938

Sabato, 11/12/1993

Bari5636888478
Cagliari8934585425
Firenze801966990
Genova5863465731
Milano7759257079
Napoli1832258235
Palermo826622328
Roma9014334031
Torino4234748463
Venezia2620407241

Sabato, 04/12/1993

Bari1835409081
Cagliari628752235
Firenze7422765332
Genova124927538
Milano8386125468
Napoli5244798640
Palermo2081322946
Roma857728241
Torino53096255
Venezia5648166976

Sabato, 27/11/1993

Bari101950836
Cagliari1984738682
Firenze294835377
Genova577201560
Milano7832255486
Napoli788878426
Palermo2219896947
Roma5057644126
Torino287978773
Venezia8555561332

Sabato, 20/11/1993

Bari2478463225
Cagliari2961261181
Firenze521531132
Genova7917738645
Milano8432317783
Napoli756262977
Palermo164277772
Roma4837158164
Torino4826866881
Venezia184261680

Sabato, 13/11/1993

Bari558740467
Cagliari366657273
Firenze841845727
Genova7250205679
Milano8744603172
Napoli2888653827
Palermo2174607346
Roma2111204156
Torino2074902175
Venezia21896025

Sabato, 06/11/1993

Bari1774206679
Cagliari532977922
Firenze6673682433
Genova777898476
Milano6877468288
Napoli114415677
Palermo858278853
Roma7769856736
Torino828643763
Venezia217415169

Sabato, 30/10/1993

Bari2250704172
Cagliari1130191354
Firenze114594462
Genova7381551250
Milano3672218820
Napoli3249875815
Palermo5160547929
Roma57596415
Torino6260903173
Venezia5511562444

Sabato, 23/10/1993

Bari207765869
Cagliari8487427115
Firenze546648888
Genova5461884016
Milano6183731432
Napoli884473885
Palermo745587448
Roma366523490
Torino5129888632
Venezia4647355868

Sabato, 16/10/1993

Bari6416138014
Cagliari906533975
Firenze6622251412
Genova887625542
Milano7458124688
Napoli578347060
Palermo1446306112
Roma3514312770
Torino6888423619
Venezia7554277115

Sabato, 09/10/1993

Bari3062431986
Cagliari834653486
Firenze961586530
Genova259201486
Milano7636295866
Napoli13932119
Palermo417696380
Roma338684735
Torino51217737
Venezia177538214

Sabato, 02/10/1993

Bari9058295526
Cagliari5153128927
Firenze1189165046
Genova827692540
Milano6966507148
Napoli347788839
Palermo411964234
Roma2845895943
Torino7983626774
Venezia142689986

Sabato, 25/09/1993

Bari8079824977
Cagliari531048712
Firenze4659486120
Genova152388135
Milano9079566536
Napoli8516727586
Palermo5273488313
Roma8248358621
Torino3383884813
Venezia4982321180

Sabato, 18/09/1993

Bari7871728131
Cagliari1713782356
Firenze2190281253
Genova84962952
Milano6337119049
Napoli4227496871
Palermo658894851
Roma306615898
Torino518652985
Venezia3553396073

Sabato, 11/09/1993

Bari35182312
Cagliari6874897940
Firenze8684559052
Genova121864547
Milano8978433748
Napoli8443835679
Palermo402518296
Roma3382252315
Torino2325828948
Venezia1947466838

Sabato, 04/09/1993

Bari363368016
Cagliari233766759
Firenze6433568487
Genova6462185487
Milano729282744
Napoli1917127260
Palermo2429854077
Roma8086734720
Torino623717858
Venezia446143974

Sabato, 28/08/1993

Bari1879704875
Cagliari5467748089
Firenze4337883571
Genova148263058
Milano1182484416
Napoli2758316339
Palermo7030651841
Roma1134266337
Torino5121437347
Venezia4058807590

Sabato, 21/08/1993

Bari5554654173
Cagliari6230578827
Firenze6689233930
Genova3874166042
Milano8946762215
Napoli3581154883
Palermo208874643
Roma1626893565
Torino8012681514
Venezia8613102342

Sabato, 14/08/1993

Bari829045311
Cagliari496864637
Firenze695345817
Genova757818830
Milano47155394
Napoli204916649
Palermo2855674553
Roma1569148378
Torino8873506258
Venezia2540557680

Sabato, 07/08/1993

Bari2415475745
Cagliari7361135888
Firenze6469583962
Genova7983242213
Milano8130188954
Napoli2032827242
Palermo6737323684
Roma2750826465
Torino1724593031
Venezia2671665684

Sabato, 31/07/1993

Bari1315355681
Cagliari39857962
Firenze1870867522
Genova3871617776
Milano5113538035
Napoli622347349
Palermo667238985
Roma1731673339
Torino3422782544
Venezia287921522

Sabato, 24/07/1993

Bari1612695336
Cagliari717210172
Firenze3166383523
Genova6247141930
Milano15455880
Napoli3233697083
Palermo1462403930
Roma84125716
Torino2256728877
Venezia281440529

Sabato, 17/07/1993

Bari187854157
Cagliari5637852284
Firenze8860337412
Genova111442884
Milano339263955
Napoli9070573235
Palermo124772248
Roma6975436338
Torino308652746
Venezia6444613019

Sabato, 10/07/1993

Bari6489689059
Cagliari2189306459
Firenze377823927
Genova293992736
Milano2769731487
Napoli405616796
Palermo8339708736
Roma255150635
Torino8836823775
Venezia5610295987

Sabato, 03/07/1993

Bari605840757
Cagliari3817316344
Firenze893664398
Genova1748825122
Milano113587521
Napoli8357604631
Palermo91532942
Roma2563777560
Torino2845277920
Venezia4939627446

Sabato, 26/06/1993

Bari4821295439
Cagliari7483738543
Firenze262362894
Genova415144215
Milano427836617
Napoli206759426
Palermo1129431644
Roma64202673
Torino5583896931
Venezia6387397436

Sabato, 19/06/1993

Bari2173401184
Cagliari4341826381
Firenze3620116037
Genova2240738041
Milano539038232
Napoli956438822
Palermo383648667
Roma2136888535
Torino867982544
Venezia5115235976

Sabato, 12/06/1993

Bari106178425
Cagliari7265674586
Firenze434669760
Genova704382615
Milano4337652955
Napoli692460632
Palermo65124938
Roma6032356682
Torino205147286
Venezia348347381

Sabato, 05/06/1993

Bari1121456132
Cagliari6736666029
Firenze8575765932
Genova4023682588
Milano89481974
Napoli3573592270
Palermo453037901
Roma7626298643
Torino686757256
Venezia744565417

Sabato, 29/05/1993

Bari8090451767
Cagliari8486718115
Firenze475711178
Genova4213112681
Milano7284372788
Napoli659464544
Palermo853272679
Roma805045737
Torino312634610
Venezia492718469

Sabato, 22/05/1993

Bari1448152120
Cagliari907512804
Firenze3734697984
Genova7942312765
Milano685605057
Napoli4243403264
Palermo272353337
Roma51313158
Torino6965522968
Venezia685181540

Sabato, 15/05/1993

Bari5123844683
Cagliari5424221974
Firenze8436666327
Genova358464975
Milano6470333525
Napoli5377356956
Palermo121271752
Roma7710812141
Torino39967065
Venezia8468187659

Sabato, 08/05/1993

Bari7447532035
Cagliari116563271
Firenze2180258241
Genova3119346789
Milano522643968
Napoli4275553458
Palermo3113158157
Roma1837226033
Torino7534613126
Venezia2023101946

Lunedì, 03/05/1993

Bari137172255
Cagliari3558416513
Firenze3152334921
Genova3811731319
Milano695455182
Napoli1410853617
Palermo6675492855
Roma28975104
Torino5776168033
Venezia7719492255

Sabato, 24/04/1993

Bari8070221156
Cagliari5773726990
Firenze8379664
Genova6890762588
Milano4513736082
Napoli6322411571
Palermo1213385929
Roma247877371
Torino63134828
Venezia19607669

Sabato, 17/04/1993

Bari2169477118
Cagliari47816834
Firenze768228881
Genova538858361
Milano627528240
Napoli1640633572
Palermo602028313
Roma392250258
Torino864686052
Venezia8350646841

Sabato, 10/04/1993

Bari6219761745
Cagliari8651505979
Firenze7660166810
Genova5190615471
Milano199268729
Napoli2085142565
Palermo4975411040
Roma6423866510
Torino652978683
Venezia4947103743

Sabato, 03/04/1993

Bari5961608314
Cagliari3986764663
Firenze7141408657
Genova2080904138
Milano4842807457
Napoli7313497829
Palermo774269068
Roma7716628747
Torino412585751
Venezia6517313477

Sabato, 27/03/1993

Bari748161444
Cagliari5835703482
Firenze4275748083
Genova4456306815
Milano559118021
Napoli2416842721
Palermo175136141
Roma3012427238
Torino587552501
Venezia4855842832

Sabato, 20/03/1993

Bari8269322688
Cagliari4112186435
Firenze223252538
Genova1665845564
Milano228125328
Napoli733735389
Palermo536611032
Roma8162617587
Torino7746491282
Venezia3580286821

Sabato, 13/03/1993

Bari1318278854
Cagliari659677190
Firenze92654787
Genova2217794358
Milano8049775035
Napoli1128418042
Palermo423915501
Roma5447608836
Torino507273574
Venezia4152403823

Sabato, 06/03/1993

Bari536456377
Cagliari894978579
Firenze791241776
Genova6152127274
Milano194021689
Napoli1786745090
Palermo611267132
Roma8177553665
Torino844565544
Venezia6642137724

Sabato, 27/02/1993

Bari818243171
Cagliari6136136221
Firenze5270596910
Genova7179177741
Milano217345675
Napoli868852369
Palermo386504319
Roma7179353623
Torino7987603955
Venezia844477957

Sabato, 20/02/1993

Bari1139858341
Cagliari1878437638
Firenze3554434253
Genova5839568885
Milano51072370
Napoli6558294568
Palermo6131746490
Roma4721615168
Torino605637853
Venezia1661685819

Sabato, 13/02/1993

Bari5367222036
Cagliari8156371371
Firenze5531455952
Genova2456196525
Milano7568725641
Napoli908881387
Palermo1023397055
Roma1583681763
Torino148668086
Venezia7781258341

Sabato, 06/02/1993

Bari1316855417
Cagliari134578635
Firenze2744811819
Genova3749191731
Milano918272034
Napoli1954657715
Palermo267469421
Roma2385334674
Torino5969402649
Venezia2568583619

Sabato, 30/01/1993

Bari1932168848
Cagliari874251250
Firenze2351362725
Genova93923360
Milano5063322874
Napoli843274535
Palermo76732844
Roma6540645283
Torino7523814960
Venezia5190312348

Sabato, 23/01/1993

Bari4066486588
Cagliari62675497
Firenze8684402668
Genova3317353664
Milano191830152
Napoli2959896933
Palermo8683904867
Roma114861951
Torino256285251
Venezia6781661576

Sabato, 16/01/1993

Bari6974268375
Cagliari5958844843
Firenze705318326
Genova1226275780
Milano398842163
Napoli802582982
Palermo26330634
Roma319083429
Torino77332810
Venezia5444146235

Sabato, 09/01/1993

Bari4361711150
Cagliari2843194111
Firenze6914676413
Genova147296232
Milano3625462453
Napoli5057106287
Palermo665117986
Roma6537807841
Torino1241386773
Venezia678581455

Sabato, 02/01/1993

Bari8834846875
Cagliari8531714676
Firenze7812727341
Genova2940418657
Milano4012235885
Napoli547047439
Palermo518725660
Roma4190871539
Torino7541878528
Venezia4617604328
▲