Lotto 1989: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1989, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1989

Bari622835429
Cagliari894129162
Firenze661223028
Genova1084664782
Milano657542453
Napoli758742461
Palermo6551587550
Roma618165529
Torino3768641269
Venezia7038334839

Sabato, 23/12/1989

Bari5746697831
Cagliari1722268211
Firenze640674950
Genova5483282649
Milano448825941
Napoli7775596984
Palermo836915354
Roma34811949
Torino549785685
Venezia281244212

Sabato, 16/12/1989

Bari2627614618
Cagliari3816344137
Firenze7976268024
Genova1088678089
Milano2973356280
Napoli7282505938
Palermo471798774
Roma1676775273
Torino4010717543
Venezia8055494514

Sabato, 09/12/1989

Bari1978384852
Cagliari8411567867
Firenze7116835130
Genova7866377320
Milano8456712729
Napoli888168083
Palermo8779589014
Roma673109065
Torino376224765
Venezia82586897

Sabato, 02/12/1989

Bari765798665
Cagliari863314640
Firenze348582736
Genova258157437
Milano7872795183
Napoli5664182910
Palermo826168328
Roma7319866012
Torino2916746153
Venezia107124838

Sabato, 25/11/1989

Bari4959111476
Cagliari3376611675
Firenze8812771121
Genova1635554748
Milano857686440
Napoli5460404417
Palermo5816763153
Roma315827450
Torino4279618965
Venezia5578547782

Sabato, 18/11/1989

Bari7111275668
Cagliari5452491746
Firenze647474811
Genova424669451
Milano275267846
Napoli3746764590
Palermo672487632
Roma12422348
Torino2147292485
Venezia5177573349

Sabato, 11/11/1989

Bari356343273
Cagliari608178185
Firenze43311446
Genova293757788
Milano7048606215
Napoli4131101562
Palermo2621157227
Roma8415907061
Torino2741885317
Venezia1045842318

Sabato, 04/11/1989

Bari1187374731
Cagliari5547872519
Firenze6048715334
Genova7867688153
Milano843474557
Napoli1075221955
Palermo2785816838
Roma173988648
Torino69327854
Venezia2341802446

Sabato, 28/10/1989

Bari2881197684
Cagliari86415513
Firenze2085665019
Genova7636718863
Milano2988802669
Napoli37641020
Palermo5532904210
Roma791756320
Torino8638722247
Venezia152672596

Sabato, 21/10/1989

Bari87521733
Cagliari177848598
Firenze5149246
Genova8539906365
Milano4318271174
Napoli577257433
Palermo4071342938
Roma384730879
Torino3029504641
Venezia7472537763

Sabato, 14/10/1989

Bari354283547
Cagliari8041117124
Firenze723226644
Genova628174730
Milano1866208453
Napoli4519551635
Palermo331387852
Roma6587183632
Torino4773385336
Venezia7045276554

Sabato, 07/10/1989

Bari843641271
Cagliari246635880
Firenze8737622561
Genova8641767140
Milano5775547720
Napoli73029494
Palermo5973455584
Roma906432182
Torino1228608510
Venezia5485718789

Sabato, 30/09/1989

Bari7144667367
Cagliari607074191
Firenze2233314244
Genova4258553217
Milano24844537
Napoli1660738015
Palermo77111540
Roma2770128629
Torino4942883112
Venezia563677190

Sabato, 23/09/1989

Bari8837804630
Cagliari253263215
Firenze113953725
Genova3981488045
Milano266033950
Napoli3554718627
Palermo1211181422
Roma5442724143
Torino107250446
Venezia2788438945

Sabato, 16/09/1989

Bari2044718237
Cagliari1080653478
Firenze7274133544
Genova6718302265
Milano6012877381
Napoli596988656
Palermo6467202328
Roma701522149
Torino882152325
Venezia3861466632

Sabato, 09/09/1989

Bari2380788538
Cagliari6282224712
Firenze6180901941
Genova3327161251
Milano5820457782
Napoli2691792
Palermo768362821
Roma213816310
Torino3921468185
Venezia5628604223

Sabato, 02/09/1989

Bari2155816527
Cagliari2336881860
Firenze251029481
Genova637242633
Milano3225593152
Napoli5951648367
Palermo7268412767
Roma129526172
Torino5678268931
Venezia7443301067

Sabato, 26/08/1989

Bari4217805825
Cagliari107783829
Firenze4087808965
Genova2561778758
Milano8361727822
Napoli645641514
Palermo194605846
Roma787191074
Torino3341728286
Venezia304944847

Sabato, 19/08/1989

Bari5748898521
Cagliari105411568
Firenze183959320
Genova1349118815
Milano2319651371
Napoli4984518718
Palermo832710826
Roma2224576440
Torino35980626
Venezia845425445

Sabato, 12/08/1989

Bari3866334089
Cagliari124288161
Firenze574332817
Genova1085512865
Milano1861797844
Napoli414781185
Palermo1527825378
Roma513887350
Torino370596852
Venezia1980855957

Sabato, 05/08/1989

Bari5449506337
Cagliari2961696215
Firenze4983376212
Genova697367966
Milano881643820
Napoli505447122
Palermo7480382712
Roma6680145728
Torino3784573861
Venezia274352683

Sabato, 29/07/1989

Bari6421706269
Cagliari8364543416
Firenze2289822625
Genova2962316955
Milano7342687014
Napoli2744766628
Palermo2330444370
Roma5561193652
Torino2982515359
Venezia596602855

Sabato, 22/07/1989

Bari2523824713
Cagliari897062536
Firenze874616073
Genova4266876153
Milano433307178
Napoli7240877145
Palermo1322598288
Roma2167452464
Torino198248216
Venezia2949234768

Sabato, 15/07/1989

Bari4767834362
Cagliari6457216985
Firenze52188712
Genova6257317726
Milano5370133983
Napoli5648894228
Palermo4275901721
Roma7048361340
Torino57713954
Venezia2515535289

Sabato, 08/07/1989

Bari3225758289
Cagliari6063798674
Firenze5721526432
Genova6344864143
Milano3970598190
Napoli2319498343
Palermo7036764744
Roma624837241
Torino3888666078
Venezia7825493654

Sabato, 01/07/1989

Bari216889977
Cagliari7480722647
Firenze1042645658
Genova766847679
Milano4342236890
Napoli331687334
Palermo7458263313
Roma8870105189
Torino8649831473
Venezia371642314

Sabato, 24/06/1989

Bari8030701338
Cagliari341757169
Firenze2723681415
Genova7251406478
Milano521254262
Napoli80227658
Palermo2569537012
Roma724278153
Torino577718774
Venezia8563227956

Sabato, 17/06/1989

Bari6961876280
Cagliari6920531552
Firenze3466537685
Genova3837133583
Milano522543743
Napoli454311172
Palermo442655560
Roma5584598021
Torino116417320
Venezia1174443816

Sabato, 10/06/1989

Bari1281336768
Cagliari8523871535
Firenze71194576
Genova16461365
Milano268788842
Napoli4572151124
Palermo684331629
Roma8081627138
Torino8387264448
Venezia2129356062

Sabato, 03/06/1989

Bari4382123472
Cagliari4123618840
Firenze7075651639
Genova4862410
Milano1332592520
Napoli957234863
Palermo682428927
Roma1867173435
Torino555810525
Venezia7061735231

Sabato, 27/05/1989

Bari7980652542
Cagliari6374482577
Firenze4127458623
Genova8873229068
Milano822397845
Napoli5013386468
Palermo177668525
Roma1877578684
Torino1070731350
Venezia1489224055

Sabato, 20/05/1989

Bari5386626857
Cagliari2476611636
Firenze5059821960
Genova243861124
Milano1951728516
Napoli3139235371
Palermo184792142
Roma9031784951
Torino2687658655
Venezia6453614340

Sabato, 13/05/1989

Bari8319788810
Cagliari315212192
Firenze578997540
Genova2350658434
Milano327322287
Napoli1524846778
Palermo4388158046
Roma5273298280
Torino398344948
Venezia4217818774

Sabato, 06/05/1989

Bari393473249
Cagliari5820525080
Firenze8465218039
Genova8816787762
Milano8344772645
Napoli5828346182
Palermo8685382917
Roma4282125056
Torino7011633645
Venezia267910974

Sabato, 29/04/1989

Bari727153120
Cagliari6243737651
Firenze284151276
Genova6840676247
Milano758683877
Napoli6651472172
Palermo378905469
Roma347174140
Torino7428574989
Venezia7054452481

Sabato, 22/04/1989

Bari822662143
Cagliari6663121488
Firenze2636532740
Genova1630544475
Milano642714734
Napoli1579847361
Palermo6264478286
Roma351055221
Torino2049861346
Venezia5528531447

Sabato, 15/04/1989

Bari5953185822
Cagliari497260736
Firenze7017206148
Genova1583274574
Milano3576828574
Napoli6689547763
Palermo895511934
Roma67473716
Torino839336272
Venezia81864128

Sabato, 08/04/1989

Bari5634698445
Cagliari7565148521
Firenze4832755886
Genova755592987
Milano8937515035
Napoli59625023
Palermo7642673421
Roma5022106146
Torino3159538451
Venezia7337615165

Sabato, 01/04/1989

Bari83654829
Cagliari7161311935
Firenze3716201938
Genova616238777
Milano685026334
Napoli7389456324
Palermo478691049
Roma3179222932
Torino8571234053
Venezia645727182

Sabato, 25/03/1989

Bari1758546225
Cagliari2383315046
Firenze1523736288
Genova777147282
Milano7522577618
Napoli196533440
Palermo486791211
Roma337617519
Torino2443535574
Venezia665326436

Sabato, 18/03/1989

Bari5981352216
Cagliari73874225
Firenze1844863873
Genova6244772581
Milano3984376132
Napoli602237961
Palermo614174987
Roma24174228
Torino64946459
Venezia740726711

Sabato, 11/03/1989

Bari8645317228
Cagliari4724336254
Firenze508573279
Genova3867668335
Milano4866147021
Napoli372325020
Palermo8958593964
Roma8660723682
Torino8873118275
Venezia9067807555

Sabato, 04/03/1989

Bari5011311018
Cagliari127336790
Firenze36436813
Genova8459586714
Milano7982481923
Napoli1327496646
Palermo373277290
Roma2434383372
Torino286831455
Venezia2975595230

Sabato, 25/02/1989

Bari8056342781
Cagliari8455667883
Firenze8623183982
Genova224185467
Milano208898088
Napoli72126851
Palermo816996020
Roma2615448914
Torino5277457140
Venezia5319244023

Sabato, 18/02/1989

Bari3047159049
Cagliari6123897888
Firenze939505842
Genova837075153
Milano43463741
Napoli2263831615
Palermo4128344089
Roma5778137317
Torino293112163
Venezia8910458225

Sabato, 11/02/1989

Bari642481460
Cagliari7982836975
Firenze1755366032
Genova5788562949
Milano8164163880
Napoli3216277622
Palermo8385891963
Roma5054526346
Torino702577167
Venezia57102498

Sabato, 04/02/1989

Bari408770463
Cagliari295517752
Firenze7418534779
Genova453759616
Milano171535060
Napoli312053948
Palermo264891129
Roma5364226331
Torino302354835
Venezia385255643

Sabato, 28/01/1989

Bari3379866042
Cagliari8068821087
Firenze457988462
Genova1714553736
Milano319421974
Napoli2954408587
Palermo91842870
Roma4043762062
Torino7352586285
Venezia129492728

Sabato, 21/01/1989

Bari406679578
Cagliari2531804984
Firenze5022628945
Genova950398963
Milano8183572145
Napoli807354373
Palermo262551282
Roma7681685271
Torino698786063
Venezia798315428

Sabato, 14/01/1989

Bari428845516
Cagliari5619868465
Firenze532727730
Genova2256573040
Milano7974686775
Napoli639765525
Palermo4183667460
Roma8439864652
Torino4433572221
Venezia427447959

Sabato, 07/01/1989

Bari2460699010
Cagliari672597663
Firenze1087821331
Genova2756775088
Milano4876276236
Napoli4026151765
Palermo6858704564
Roma7659307051
Torino1689256386
Venezia66517778
▲