Lotto 1943: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1943, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 25/12/1943

Bari2040497338
Firenze5544452343
Genova5989505551
Milano3633896364
Napoli3430319069
Palermo91177782
Roma4282468727
Torino6886821140
Venezia8450795630

Sabato, 18/12/1943

Bari248471519
Firenze7863645551
Genova386957764
Milano7513398642
Napoli188951317
Palermo8635873631
Roma5851113450
Torino264861355
Venezia586754751

Sabato, 11/12/1943

Bari5142112682
Firenze818760198
Genova49471752
Milano384243776
Napoli2853473672
Palermo218713650
Roma4524155261
Torino7553852042
Venezia1153575259

Sabato, 04/12/1943

Bari8615218756
Firenze7446602873
Genova334469878
Milano71486621
Napoli651435220
Palermo53356541
Roma7469546124
Torino7970657464
Venezia3346632513

Sabato, 27/11/1943

Bari4182377872
Firenze6942347047
Genova7814161051
Milano5633904271
Napoli4612894369
Palermo3256684527
Roma6425382059
Torino716138332
Venezia2937905661

Sabato, 20/11/1943

Bari198481113
Firenze272363253
Genova1622148932
Milano1442713541
Napoli3539129019
Palermo8933483018
Roma5165898878
Torino741954326
Venezia8060458482

Sabato, 13/11/1943

Bari2984162158
Firenze6950121443
Genova1918585290
Milano6950515384
Napoli827250939
Roma88147107
Torino3481462843
Venezia1660695025

Sabato, 06/11/1943

Bari519478545
Firenze793311619
Genova5662807543
Milano4214342716
Napoli47843162
Roma858254236
Torino642875436
Venezia644898320

Sabato, 30/10/1943

Bari5083853280
Firenze162423340
Genova8447246034
Milano2687167428
Napoli2482463156
Roma333554222
Torino8516101387
Venezia4573724854

Sabato, 23/10/1943

Bari6986884874
Firenze961291372
Genova2166723827
Milano8465786033
Napoli2285461330
Roma8026343941
Torino5940256157
Venezia2951192868

Sabato, 16/10/1943

Bari240884449
Firenze4527415232
Genova720365110
Milano2044707817
Roma5279507829
Torino46056213
Venezia1936286157

Sabato, 09/10/1943

Bari6846256718
Firenze198558847
Genova129024966
Milano161520414
Roma8490314553
Torino295371744
Venezia5844515372

Sabato, 02/10/1943

Bari3844664350
Firenze3678878538
Genova6023483024
Milano4136498729
Roma5445398566
Torino7571614583
Venezia8316561265

Sabato, 25/09/1943

Bari18704501
Firenze8254403752
Genova8219778538
Roma2227616717
Torino706360676
Venezia4214646517

Sabato, 18/09/1943

Bari554026481
Firenze5090742584
Milano315336171
Roma8779462858
Torino1270362030
Venezia5965802966

Sabato, 11/09/1943

Bari4258316870
Firenze4727906963
Milano64711174
Napoli3990346450
Torino1475384824
Venezia552624958

Sabato, 04/09/1943

Bari7613526066
Cagliari3463524690
Firenze1641763147
Genova197643863
Milano3848281980
Napoli8431655927
Roma8068796132
Torino4461648031
Venezia4628696529

Sabato, 28/08/1943

Bari652492917
Cagliari394775775
Firenze2766306319
Genova7271294822
Milano5359875551
Napoli6366305672
Roma5525843468
Torino413231079
Venezia478463627

Sabato, 21/08/1943

Bari522284723
Cagliari106346220
Firenze8944722916
Genova2172374247
Milano4137869014
Napoli5970112366
Roma2148562777
Torino3982277561
Venezia155261216

Sabato, 14/08/1943

Bari4634623669
Cagliari419143130
Firenze4046698533
Genova742136570
Milano6788126680
Napoli8968365220
Roma6747745212
Torino446686833
Venezia7017888961

Sabato, 07/08/1943

Bari6088892029
Cagliari104837463
Firenze8144529
Genova2064827424
Milano2365446346
Napoli1852597060
Roma5968861246
Torino5648298976
Venezia324597715

Sabato, 31/07/1943

Bari8390501610
Cagliari1853576333
Firenze6352688473
Genova8284636930
Milano3314552074
Napoli4589563073
Roma7948303832
Torino256881394
Venezia7763716884

Sabato, 24/07/1943

Bari316402938
Cagliari921127014
Firenze875527356
Genova3156382369
Milano317254220
Napoli781120484
Roma4366562255
Torino1749486737
Venezia166166125

Sabato, 17/07/1943

Bari7856553751
Cagliari7264476910
Firenze5185396342
Genova904345326
Milano390255524
Napoli1785128658
Palermo11927222
Roma6546411950
Torino2015112342
Venezia8950774488

Sabato, 10/07/1943

Bari793214683
Cagliari2219648943
Firenze455361311
Genova515276467
Milano786055949
Napoli457961276
Palermo8054814821
Roma4373311034
Torino57666335
Venezia422580776

Sabato, 03/07/1943

Bari1127375165
Cagliari584674681
Firenze6282895046
Genova766271978
Milano263081870
Napoli4876813621
Palermo613872557
Roma1936317555
Torino603412577
Venezia8239406689

Sabato, 26/06/1943

Bari7847517265
Cagliari902857810
Firenze2744576312
Genova5020671754
Milano1863514285
Napoli7051723736
Palermo3231704969
Roma221317046
Torino2014158160
Venezia1315291942

Sabato, 19/06/1943

Bari5527158954
Cagliari6479203835
Firenze7648433052
Genova390175620
Milano56103523
Napoli643461562
Palermo6731655543
Roma25517978
Torino1167751870
Venezia232394129

Sabato, 12/06/1943

Bari4748814650
Cagliari5659727742
Firenze7460778475
Genova133222270
Milano2030714431
Napoli111743386
Palermo7746782850
Roma774776171
Torino6727698640
Venezia7464574656

Sabato, 05/06/1943

Bari507026475
Firenze353981734
Genova3773417652
Milano517517965
Napoli276774578
Roma364846852
Torino2862202316
Venezia5160815689

Sabato, 29/05/1943

Bari714588116
Firenze3374486480
Genova7743478574
Milano881214960
Napoli3167174635
Roma4844388570
Torino446639662
Venezia3790156633

Sabato, 22/05/1943

Bari524615414
Firenze115477718
Genova1688543480
Milano6726502112
Napoli5834742180
Roma727921527
Torino5017416664
Venezia5279895812

Sabato, 15/05/1943

Bari364639050
Cagliari272915137
Firenze1832255390
Genova1421305819
Milano2668322479
Napoli2667638517
Roma444943841
Torino221434835
Venezia7656116328

Sabato, 08/05/1943

Bari4816535859
Cagliari772911816
Firenze4477554127
Genova5730528480
Milano5952302162
Napoli1328443226
Roma60571692
Torino7459331840
Venezia879607328

Sabato, 01/05/1943

Bari68331359
Cagliari8317477437
Firenze2219804231
Genova3570296088
Milano8665521445
Napoli4179243839
Roma8411622075
Torino3625858110
Venezia6458377047

Sabato, 24/04/1943

Bari5354315981
Firenze6520888742
Genova513945161
Milano62763372
Napoli288454677
Roma688495282
Torino3114238072
Venezia1520875713

Sabato, 17/04/1943

Bari7810162032
Firenze2627116984
Genova6781135140
Milano382726177
Napoli626726385
Roma719371883
Torino2147458588
Venezia603490670

Sabato, 10/04/1943

Bari751448968
Firenze52788773
Genova2741326484
Milano7530838457
Napoli7549623429
Palermo4630765835
Roma1186737916
Torino491612468
Venezia8655336617

Sabato, 03/04/1943

Bari502936313
Firenze77143576
Genova874802853
Milano8919507590
Napoli677132768
Palermo1869607946
Roma8024491042
Torino3080128131
Venezia8283583639

Sabato, 27/03/1943

Bari72615424
Firenze394856180
Genova2258602612
Milano2836118226
Napoli4783196380
Palermo2614501571
Roma787133448
Torino8280501015
Venezia55429613

Sabato, 20/03/1943

Bari643625863
Firenze5972754640
Genova873908420
Milano2128673934
Napoli48762747
Palermo774259293
Roma7524602930
Torino635036862
Venezia678050227

Sabato, 13/03/1943

Bari8981107721
Firenze434321764
Genova1570903327
Milano2439852032
Napoli666861639
Palermo324075852
Roma588245725
Torino808982144
Venezia7282938

Sabato, 06/03/1943

Bari127383566
Firenze798128577
Genova4669507366
Milano3054385044
Napoli3521883771
Palermo5413467059
Roma546821122
Torino4133286968
Venezia1627257249

Sabato, 27/02/1943

Bari1054402719
Cagliari95412238
Firenze6225793753
Genova4528741460
Milano3479884214
Napoli534114615
Palermo74303749
Roma6474518456
Torino5044242368
Venezia772933535

Sabato, 20/02/1943

Bari3612221780
Cagliari5430488089
Firenze3975357311
Genova672270616
Milano5371486869
Napoli8678422488
Palermo3522304466
Roma109036802
Torino17094821
Venezia3756308148

Sabato, 13/02/1943

Bari488461625
Cagliari80312237
Firenze5888562182
Genova63525761
Milano528825541
Napoli6218579037
Palermo804963317
Roma4681496910
Torino877994013
Venezia671847478

Sabato, 06/02/1943

Bari502799081
Cagliari698362157
Firenze7535338738
Genova71375155
Milano925665237
Napoli4987523624
Palermo4881823270
Roma1733617365
Torino372766665
Venezia3583192167

Sabato, 30/01/1943

Bari763136617
Cagliari13766427
Firenze588265647
Genova2278794285
Milano237924458
Napoli8978727667
Palermo347667211
Roma884501168
Torino8861224459
Venezia4525474813

Sabato, 23/01/1943

Bari4013378672
Cagliari881291246
Firenze4975238312
Genova7234465843
Milano6665186864
Napoli273503845
Palermo348331827
Roma8837521647
Torino2940753741
Venezia7450675410

Sabato, 16/01/1943

Bari889018848
Cagliari167766347
Firenze7482412581
Genova2685403913
Milano2244635072
Napoli154858340
Palermo6613228460
Roma84468945
Torino7057565081
Venezia8330855944

Sabato, 09/01/1943

Bari304217362
Cagliari664286222
Firenze339414820
Genova5018532211
Milano433911859
Napoli4539432838
Palermo868965778
Roma86659494
Torino4748426424
Venezia816824751

Sabato, 02/01/1943

Bari4476326949
Cagliari8537234938
Firenze851382674
Genova196494385
Milano673376970
Napoli69155892
Palermo1135853841
Roma6850726390
Torino56218541
Venezia224796388
▲