Lotto 2016: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2016, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/2016

Bari647457487
Cagliari7279138889
Firenze171895541
Genova8425327639
Milano516089716
Napoli856102262
Palermo2111504024
Roma7972757153
Torino3342468839
Venezia4187236110
Nazionale253902941

Giovedì, 29/12/2016

Bari1642737847
Cagliari8144881539
Firenze3814138037
Genova4411608321
Milano4959553657
Napoli867344129
Palermo3045662336
Roma1628594010
Torino4320226323
Venezia6854313338
Nazionale423507116

Martedì, 27/12/2016

Bari2050418388
Cagliari69774416
Firenze1435264966
Genova2473835758
Milano6756118064
Napoli914393019
Palermo7911307273
Roma4229907125
Torino7347273654
Venezia1362652737
Nazionale5183851858

Sabato, 24/12/2016

Bari355174145
Cagliari8063604078
Firenze138704080
Genova3445312973
Milano2315347553
Napoli1988281154
Palermo717491270
Roma5057614870
Torino5689677242
Venezia3382396034
Nazionale4460627913

Giovedì, 22/12/2016

Bari4284408956
Cagliari8053478348
Firenze4594036
Genova5660228748
Milano1966744041
Napoli5545289019
Palermo243169367
Roma2859681417
Torino93436846
Venezia8784307214
Nazionale1879393861

Martedì, 20/12/2016

Bari261328692
Cagliari4468286257
Firenze827598619
Genova656713826
Milano4677438766
Napoli3885558330
Palermo5889876968
Roma18131551
Torino788553919
Venezia7857443082
Nazionale2422696690

Sabato, 17/12/2016

Bari1445495112
Cagliari398655057
Firenze3518266087
Genova4075455816
Milano769144454
Napoli7058882445
Palermo2230847420
Roma2785702017
Torino6465494259
Venezia3855844878
Nazionale333617780

Giovedì, 15/12/2016

Bari1791168
Cagliari26377159
Firenze8352411974
Genova4719461611
Milano671712428
Napoli658312050
Palermo2838728013
Roma8621592835
Torino823513953
Venezia2636635956
Nazionale448291513

Martedì, 13/12/2016

Bari906811819
Cagliari536148807
Firenze4344654979
Genova2433212919
Milano8675611173
Napoli4248358379
Palermo639854676
Roma1969853523
Torino76388219
Venezia3022534310
Nazionale4821457622

Sabato, 10/12/2016

Bari798328122
Cagliari23814536
Firenze2723898361
Genova183140285
Milano716127042
Napoli6844196590
Palermo344263111
Roma4386732680
Torino20722555
Venezia6312474159
Nazionale2331734075

Venerdì, 09/12/2016

Bari7758459066
Cagliari5073686329
Firenze220722469
Genova6913658979
Milano2190775545
Napoli3359178029
Palermo8621367333
Roma3586227740
Torino2170815384
Venezia791521945
Nazionale7416424827

Martedì, 06/12/2016

Bari8364366256
Cagliari271563224
Firenze2759784781
Genova251343723
Milano4886693138
Napoli7658429
Palermo6674261320
Roma6387124768
Torino6112814741
Venezia42571958
Nazionale2036745829

Sabato, 03/12/2016

Bari6786747329
Cagliari67887537
Firenze8157186056
Genova8046148878
Milano1328960
Napoli855849344
Palermo560452041
Roma416720673
Torino103128525
Venezia6046436453
Nazionale423218775

Giovedì, 01/12/2016

Bari1549706
Cagliari4064233872
Firenze1062128471
Genova431284969
Milano1227845360
Napoli523430935
Palermo7144514621
Roma24331075
Torino14831847
Venezia4232312151
Nazionale1511107944

Martedì, 29/11/2016

Bari8854273059
Cagliari1260307346
Firenze882677865
Genova216748962
Milano897404252
Napoli3248644350
Palermo1779512018
Roma8078457555
Torino8736671031
Venezia648370465
Nazionale3236595176

Sabato, 26/11/2016

Bari2528331
Cagliari58335644
Firenze2911164466
Genova459231058
Milano69986454
Napoli7511301861
Palermo284324327
Roma306713246
Torino1248891845
Venezia822263448
Nazionale2538216928

Giovedì, 24/11/2016

Bari2547221388
Cagliari5257804162
Firenze6875534059
Genova511147933
Milano8832558277
Napoli5727477369
Palermo6955421187
Roma3928576412
Torino8987881075
Venezia1324192189
Nazionale5614584584

Martedì, 22/11/2016

Bari681954859
Cagliari6263822070
Firenze734589016
Genova5557718087
Milano8377227446
Napoli1283852945
Palermo8867393383
Roma3975721282
Torino947301269
Venezia1453243152
Nazionale523646128

Sabato, 19/11/2016

Bari57818776
Cagliari1935296611
Firenze183143760
Genova3519762559
Milano897741212
Napoli1948582361
Palermo4531876946
Roma8549792569
Torino8416564777
Venezia7759837047
Nazionale6718577140

Giovedì, 17/11/2016

Bari7916606575
Cagliari496828489
Firenze6763584510
Genova8962207443
Milano8178126040
Napoli1015251829
Palermo161110705
Roma8756266831
Torino737440955
Venezia5846382169
Nazionale3573167889

Martedì, 15/11/2016

Bari2863158679
Cagliari8790222461
Firenze6948138381
Genova5149361882
Milano2520408870
Napoli22681923
Palermo2215305762
Roma587377940
Torino1721327672
Venezia369059859
Nazionale386793443

Sabato, 12/11/2016

Bari5371357082
Cagliari17569347
Firenze8625136854
Genova6979401027
Milano6528753469
Napoli1751378526
Palermo5086512128
Roma1824684958
Torino7557355462
Venezia674329325
Nazionale12713546

Giovedì, 10/11/2016

Bari628182687
Cagliari156475711
Firenze523960415
Genova5573497723
Milano2517261583
Napoli4042342252
Palermo202427689
Roma217475146
Torino64245174
Venezia6524288054
Nazionale5773336514

Martedì, 08/11/2016

Bari311938127
Cagliari839503477
Firenze3388808541
Genova408253223
Milano1511335182
Napoli8729308841
Palermo641125386
Roma2638781
Torino2254707350
Venezia812146351
Nazionale1154597055

Sabato, 05/11/2016

Bari194092087
Cagliari2748519053
Firenze5761814433
Genova173346343
Milano175122464
Napoli2217765410
Palermo2886776268
Roma575541931
Torino1245654223
Venezia7288235660
Nazionale863854585

Giovedì, 03/11/2016

Bari1460584828
Cagliari533661789
Firenze2954835843
Genova5674468566
Milano7266471359
Napoli236727914
Palermo6864564278
Roma8441456985
Torino8568708048
Venezia6154132282
Nazionale8162479

Mercoledì, 02/11/2016

Bari5737491017
Cagliari7957322174
Firenze2513196571
Genova3480752613
Milano4579198447
Napoli402116265
Palermo2019712145
Roma838858990
Torino8130485376
Venezia458836084
Nazionale3363676032

Sabato, 29/10/2016

Bari1722523347
Cagliari2637593427
Firenze733198727
Genova8286767054
Milano885356811
Napoli1272522529
Palermo6275548910
Roma466255736
Torino7787441984
Venezia8231472567
Nazionale8033306036

Giovedì, 27/10/2016

Bari7522278717
Cagliari2657861781
Firenze7536285349
Genova3439421015
Milano3273421388
Napoli5845432330
Palermo2056412168
Roma5385602073
Torino57339528
Venezia741350827
Nazionale6931181478

Martedì, 25/10/2016

Bari4925531565
Cagliari412886782
Firenze6947864838
Genova644166465
Milano855087851
Napoli144613370
Palermo6181624755
Roma5044877683
Torino483668264
Venezia696271439
Nazionale313680179

Sabato, 22/10/2016

Bari6490408825
Cagliari2032264767
Firenze5090565564
Genova324985154
Milano161331188
Napoli16308931
Palermo123043828
Roma4886747912
Torino809474436
Venezia5452576242
Nazionale507901944

Giovedì, 20/10/2016

Bari8676338235
Cagliari2977416822
Firenze2578667665
Genova1210854130
Milano1472571245
Napoli166085105
Palermo6374452923
Roma3348308225
Torino5666204046
Venezia3016363177
Nazionale8218196154

Martedì, 18/10/2016

Bari334535755
Cagliari885064087
Firenze7186284082
Genova2722458766
Milano7355392426
Napoli116564787
Palermo782346927
Roma3763542825
Torino2377491227
Venezia1675702878
Nazionale2484826135

Sabato, 15/10/2016

Bari6751107669
Cagliari5580678717
Firenze766322164
Genova781502658
Milano2932505431
Napoli119834387
Palermo7727238250
Roma4929438980
Torino2139885710
Venezia2719648532
Nazionale7128648547

Giovedì, 13/10/2016

Bari2866388325
Cagliari2417875645
Firenze4020808352
Genova16478501
Milano5738521373
Napoli7757892776
Palermo45585812
Roma69811361
Torino8444107347
Venezia6522117959
Nazionale7933501434

Martedì, 11/10/2016

Bari7764131029
Cagliari901684771
Firenze771172632
Genova605956434
Milano176249872
Napoli4851422122
Palermo43874451
Roma27337131
Torino5155688015
Venezia1573507944
Nazionale643966738

Sabato, 08/10/2016

Bari928546259
Cagliari497024178
Firenze8853692471
Genova7660713489
Milano4350637062
Napoli618768430
Palermo8590835879
Roma1689378355
Torino475798024
Venezia4461907045
Nazionale3551306717

Giovedì, 06/10/2016

Bari6646484374
Cagliari635526821
Firenze744718513
Genova5932422484
Milano734644250
Napoli8990608278
Palermo316129216
Roma6434475876
Torino3151124756
Venezia6283817632
Nazionale145688717

Martedì, 04/10/2016

Bari355434129
Cagliari5561403265
Firenze4790864956
Genova746235883
Milano3674903964
Napoli5854602921
Palermo4731774353
Roma1483561886
Torino6139608834
Venezia2759636889
Nazionale486561029

Sabato, 01/10/2016

Bari6326541150
Cagliari2113898666
Firenze223558784
Genova8728668515
Milano2359904682
Napoli6110201314
Palermo1344875525
Roma184428055
Torino1588547123
Venezia2743551173
Nazionale2326308820

Giovedì, 29/09/2016

Bari3010598436
Cagliari70842211
Firenze1567344940
Genova628395137
Milano3310187154
Napoli748230346
Palermo482152165
Roma5969117263
Torino654508146
Venezia6018571343
Nazionale145601585

Martedì, 27/09/2016

Bari5749351
Cagliari4657845577
Firenze7662515233
Genova55348724
Milano5524745170
Napoli756285447
Palermo2719731057
Roma882387582
Torino6024868843
Venezia887281181
Nazionale8082245569

Sabato, 24/09/2016

Bari327112543
Cagliari421708440
Firenze1235106187
Genova9061246856
Milano5430671841
Napoli3717228667
Palermo5327744619
Roma7736273516
Torino352613250
Venezia383344362
Nazionale8265648817

Giovedì, 22/09/2016

Bari341268280
Cagliari7651242031
Firenze4528853
Genova6260225628
Milano544230904
Napoli8087527721
Palermo872497412
Roma7860463321
Torino407236677
Venezia6962414256
Nazionale886088184

Martedì, 20/09/2016

Bari7687128480
Cagliari6463865777
Firenze584939204
Genova2464881981
Milano7227701474
Napoli4573113415
Palermo1345123928
Roma883534347
Torino5054345872
Venezia7937114723
Nazionale1581396866

Sabato, 17/09/2016

Bari893822517
Cagliari3711612959
Firenze736333446
Genova215753390
Milano1663177729
Napoli589214112
Palermo3829726290
Roma213837467
Torino3476831532
Venezia7416722586
Nazionale344872470

Giovedì, 15/09/2016

Bari8039825424
Cagliari1085205859
Firenze4781105535
Genova1620304348
Milano336726981
Napoli7823406776
Palermo2532625428
Roma3521118084
Torino5026174474
Venezia3581128258
Nazionale311924984

Martedì, 13/09/2016

Bari8078294518
Cagliari6618873746
Firenze7084455859
Genova2085735770
Milano36272247
Napoli53123241
Palermo7851481957
Roma2170356116
Torino6856293725
Venezia98204547
Nazionale5215586244

Sabato, 10/09/2016

Bari473138923
Cagliari3673694
Firenze8280784937
Genova1686193157
Milano25277706
Napoli1926887432
Palermo288322586
Roma6413873035
Torino792954282
Venezia346967472
Nazionale8647802956

Giovedì, 08/09/2016

Bari2389662018
Cagliari7647854522
Firenze720843812
Genova5062114455
Milano3852203287
Napoli578532375
Palermo7720115259
Roma6015378328
Torino162466644
Venezia7740894579
Nazionale9021317578

Martedì, 06/09/2016

Bari3660222965
Cagliari858451128
Firenze582155537
Genova844076251
Milano572526213
Napoli332796120
Palermo7524661122
Roma4062546563
Torino6659338834
Venezia1061557812
Nazionale8773185462

Sabato, 03/09/2016

Bari4117755765
Cagliari9040684389
Firenze33287747
Genova4548693032
Milano276020414
Napoli7380192987
Palermo1316646720
Roma809402455
Torino8554714688
Venezia104839818
Nazionale3571148954

Giovedì, 01/09/2016

Bari3631327134
Cagliari878324079
Firenze8580172728
Genova8274146168
Milano4370331539
Napoli208882592
Palermo764488072
Roma625797417
Torino391926766
Venezia622597555
Nazionale7075253816

Martedì, 30/08/2016

Bari765374084
Cagliari5019381451
Firenze659576269
Genova816773138
Milano787466575
Napoli1453688772
Palermo84065151
Roma7551676957
Torino2333516575
Venezia8979746739
Nazionale6971545579

Sabato, 27/08/2016

Bari3924621752
Cagliari7519831344
Firenze778670787
Genova6022635026
Milano125014668
Napoli425309023
Palermo8288214580
Roma4964396
Torino5084107031
Venezia5134795466
Nazionale823477018

Giovedì, 25/08/2016

Bari4643743854
Cagliari2550308435
Firenze7188562027
Genova2883637341
Milano1920504632
Napoli2678142754
Palermo535178048
Roma295626450
Torino4741558365
Venezia603472906
Nazionale759225724

Martedì, 23/08/2016

Bari97437253
Cagliari7449193863
Firenze90981812
Genova4674594429
Milano8178445329
Napoli834663887
Palermo1133188981
Roma462281358
Torino6838396536
Venezia565915558
Nazionale666366434

Sabato, 20/08/2016

Bari262433762
Cagliari5941582219
Firenze3554583665
Genova8775364831
Milano101887523
Napoli215911131
Palermo1932232949
Roma3616384052
Torino588362747
Venezia811716788
Nazionale756713654

Giovedì, 18/08/2016

Bari6370336737
Cagliari2032781262
Firenze7756818560
Genova1450153532
Milano354182114
Napoli1938504913
Palermo6215101140
Roma3213817678
Torino247277242
Venezia6731302070
Nazionale188423247

Martedì, 16/08/2016

Bari863453079
Cagliari4359483760
Firenze28424573
Genova4648158389
Milano892208559
Napoli87436929
Palermo6085871351
Roma678628411
Torino2526172883
Venezia1471466349
Nazionale122614630

Sabato, 13/08/2016

Bari4334673568
Cagliari51612586
Firenze8265108859
Genova1244531869
Milano6017647111
Napoli1240586064
Palermo372677849
Roma8161275836
Torino6290662873
Venezia8179741031
Nazionale7114822050

Giovedì, 11/08/2016

Bari8625693451
Cagliari1711542322
Firenze597330743
Genova8242776275
Milano8564602486
Napoli1770621048
Palermo1129704544
Roma3075192685
Torino216230483
Venezia2766328788
Nazionale251805441

Martedì, 09/08/2016

Bari104145541
Cagliari540708117
Firenze198334323
Genova2755305213
Milano5184423
Napoli3223614819
Palermo902275781
Roma8381304674
Torino61610784
Venezia3087243850
Nazionale733386350

Sabato, 06/08/2016

Bari663375141
Cagliari8089495341
Firenze117607662
Genova8411432561
Milano566214147
Napoli56188461
Palermo251895658
Roma157789592
Torino3351163137
Venezia231737873
Nazionale2980465137

Giovedì, 04/08/2016

Bari6560324290
Cagliari2156702065
Firenze904537808
Genova4866351159
Milano6351338516
Napoli3316196229
Palermo6570259033
Roma1219454265
Torino203458225
Venezia1857797865
Nazionale2131678883

Martedì, 02/08/2016

Bari2369487625
Cagliari507788341
Firenze5834195077
Genova2554621011
Milano22659821
Napoli6723247317
Palermo6439672837
Roma35241681
Torino3416327362
Venezia373218157
Nazionale3177848534

Sabato, 30/07/2016

Bari6688121117
Cagliari3943221820
Firenze3423564918
Genova2928483689
Milano7951178185
Napoli984868289
Palermo348123627
Roma29631886
Torino459366263
Venezia2632781876
Nazionale25446617

Giovedì, 28/07/2016

Bari8381727759
Cagliari1688322085
Firenze8835437348
Genova5132689045
Milano5767565968
Napoli5882572878
Palermo871084347
Roma5144302268
Torino135267646
Venezia3445224076
Nazionale762158515

Martedì, 26/07/2016

Bari865126271
Cagliari743125565
Firenze36342826
Genova2685311147
Milano48435112
Napoli7824868140
Palermo3573824334
Roma26827242
Torino3740757866
Venezia6589334077
Nazionale1018704290

Sabato, 23/07/2016

Bari255915165
Cagliari4238747345
Firenze4967135639
Genova4882844245
Milano4566628223
Napoli4872574782
Palermo7346198188
Roma2435528014
Torino9031437970
Venezia115818790
Nazionale1864157887

Giovedì, 21/07/2016

Bari77289876
Cagliari6438847955
Firenze4755875885
Genova24951173
Milano4633896140
Napoli452342962
Palermo6959366448
Roma2183605682
Torino13388674
Venezia1126873657
Nazionale905548762

Martedì, 19/07/2016

Bari2066764853
Cagliari163363375
Firenze8625612918
Genova5119444223
Milano105522421
Napoli4145433051
Palermo744140728
Roma4865263287
Torino4538582629
Venezia5057853423
Nazionale1690146313

Sabato, 16/07/2016

Bari568995447
Cagliari872537351
Firenze6573134985
Genova75255404
Milano142307388
Napoli7715713367
Palermo898123773
Roma4879195131
Torino2640778479
Venezia814102949
Nazionale8314308147

Giovedì, 14/07/2016

Bari677548735
Cagliari8684329018
Firenze481971468
Genova6467147425
Milano1751858711
Napoli1754801085
Palermo449431866
Roma6864887019
Torino1050564342
Venezia3158126287
Nazionale2075547631

Martedì, 12/07/2016

Bari6950731189
Cagliari3154497343
Firenze805174157
Genova44228111
Milano3547205226
Napoli1747812224
Palermo711372683
Roma7470208614
Torino90548750
Venezia357244155
Nazionale456247343

Sabato, 09/07/2016

Bari6158446980
Cagliari6637887080
Firenze544433940
Genova495553379
Milano3163228862
Napoli482192818
Palermo6687463551
Roma5381455951
Torino4514111827
Venezia5163575234
Nazionale1320775472

Giovedì, 07/07/2016

Bari987182688
Cagliari116440484
Firenze2311832713
Genova425134886
Milano2680184340
Napoli595224767
Palermo41371972
Roma2873777543
Torino167017647
Venezia3355589079
Nazionale4610298839

Martedì, 05/07/2016

Bari805484360
Cagliari5012606529
Firenze278858728
Genova364131930
Milano6280816175
Napoli6913903316
Palermo1710732938
Roma8334408825
Torino54214383
Venezia2975612467
Nazionale498818414

Sabato, 02/07/2016

Bari7338753952
Cagliari3855421649
Firenze3344426920
Genova4976325820
Milano686782870
Napoli588128141
Palermo298087963
Roma588082638
Torino342542927
Venezia6367487037
Nazionale82380671

Giovedì, 30/06/2016

Bari3340444189
Cagliari6355511824
Firenze692889774
Genova133627718
Milano441187042
Napoli592931713
Palermo5580428914
Roma945281644
Torino307261276
Venezia69617411
Nazionale8565363417

Martedì, 28/06/2016

Bari5946726144
Cagliari33245537
Firenze125014042
Genova6142552348
Milano581418276
Napoli461457963
Palermo329556664
Roma7381198258
Torino46896367
Venezia844743427
Nazionale5111188462

Sabato, 25/06/2016

Bari79105427
Cagliari713454089
Firenze8551154526
Genova429727677
Milano7912856031
Napoli8036547279
Palermo6268202674
Roma415446486
Torino1251454637
Venezia1486824424
Nazionale4382114561

Giovedì, 23/06/2016

Bari1781906870
Cagliari6556251788
Firenze6912356624
Genova1759552850
Milano572765158
Napoli2012365055
Palermo3068877142
Roma3686292347
Torino3523807389
Venezia7577107282
Nazionale4487365015

Martedì, 21/06/2016

Bari2033236276
Cagliari38765666
Firenze566898725
Genova4176593652
Milano330254486
Napoli4548662376
Palermo283856854
Roma807431911
Torino5449175141
Venezia3085225953
Nazionale7082518124

Sabato, 18/06/2016

Bari6376747330
Cagliari1250811031
Firenze833552153
Genova6151156035
Milano1768614363
Napoli807379212
Palermo1158342066
Roma1831175645
Torino867118331
Venezia386893043
Nazionale371422428

Giovedì, 16/06/2016

Bari742233847
Cagliari8576716488
Firenze393772922
Genova297842174
Milano264671521
Napoli5746252490
Palermo3566345778
Roma1480591771
Torino326536812
Venezia7670476834
Nazionale554846911

Martedì, 14/06/2016

Bari662468037
Cagliari2154323957
Firenze2858302711
Genova441052942
Milano202483194
Napoli858577332
Palermo3762467327
Roma8042116866
Torino8355766523
Venezia127763854
Nazionale3383905920

Sabato, 11/06/2016

Bari391166420
Cagliari54268984
Firenze3219641323
Genova8486853536
Milano623424311
Napoli166564770
Palermo6430107336
Roma2910572065
Torino765150746
Venezia5416655989
Nazionale322595873

Giovedì, 09/06/2016

Bari34535762
Cagliari511709044
Firenze7653748236
Genova4255401610
Milano6255694517
Napoli6177584173
Palermo3459404749
Roma2650632387
Torino1214302588
Venezia7483256618
Nazionale6844811558

Martedì, 07/06/2016

Bari136385464
Cagliari1249832584
Firenze3268882756
Genova4779903750
Milano7480377973
Napoli9586672
Palermo123134454
Roma2585731633
Torino4726512276
Venezia318348446
Nazionale2577331365

Sabato, 04/06/2016

Bari1161481766
Cagliari3416383175
Firenze7313678245
Genova4388776242
Milano2056293881
Napoli8380204616
Palermo307241036
Roma3513558317
Torino2426385478
Venezia8435836981
Nazionale4280465788

Venerdì, 03/06/2016

Bari1974645265
Cagliari677365583
Firenze74649181
Genova5157171227
Milano65717418
Napoli158421141
Palermo74443106
Roma5351411624
Torino3672767366
Venezia4660648972
Nazionale116912435

Martedì, 31/05/2016

Bari561317368
Cagliari1589692234
Firenze519623330
Genova317114652
Milano2258592972
Napoli3931516955
Palermo185488350
Roma6025305333
Torino7680852678
Venezia414696713
Nazionale724579188

Sabato, 28/05/2016

Bari631488724
Cagliari5737185376
Firenze1114563344
Genova8280551728
Milano6255861217
Napoli857408851
Palermo65712518
Roma1156618619
Torino64280188
Venezia4142791063
Nazionale85386467

Giovedì, 26/05/2016

Bari6939244122
Cagliari7213805122
Firenze6225577728
Genova6176744184
Milano5671126937
Napoli8641676319
Palermo616959984
Roma136842479
Torino133344472
Venezia19447434
Nazionale6364853162

Martedì, 24/05/2016

Bari346637456
Cagliari4972663911
Firenze173272220
Genova403457672
Milano513113653
Napoli6189754769
Palermo791595616
Roma84950476
Torino2748125474
Venezia6871751872
Nazionale623021712

Sabato, 21/05/2016

Bari428953
Cagliari232687363
Firenze16642864
Genova4156185962
Milano6214554612
Napoli2781601865
Palermo34469779
Roma7934706237
Torino6254853752
Venezia185201032
Nazionale657731425

Giovedì, 19/05/2016

Bari155063883
Cagliari6951598178
Firenze5531101160
Genova3887506328
Milano157826976
Napoli7467476168
Palermo672282575
Roma484761280
Torino1450761067
Venezia1548327581
Nazionale8662792616

Martedì, 17/05/2016

Bari184574323
Cagliari223824312
Firenze4235883860
Genova2981125510
Milano8643281045
Napoli1712141087
Palermo165240678
Roma325343935
Torino8483573566
Venezia4827814446
Nazionale884250678

Sabato, 14/05/2016

Bari574930743
Cagliari3438354573
Firenze4913607833
Genova328533937
Milano427111713
Napoli8670353364
Palermo563938102
Roma58761346
Torino1283532417
Venezia191737321
Nazionale8530462263

Giovedì, 12/05/2016

Bari2568628647
Cagliari2572182123
Firenze762282579
Genova4821138242
Milano903248359
Napoli1772364259
Palermo453942986
Roma4371623867
Torino3789584183
Venezia3037522666
Nazionale355637728

Martedì, 10/05/2016

Bari6027757383
Cagliari7235824471
Firenze813471532
Genova113626129
Milano3344192358
Napoli2067903873
Palermo5853591432
Roma147844677
Torino748561639
Venezia107054227
Nazionale131796938

Sabato, 07/05/2016

Bari4915341165
Cagliari8777287
Firenze4080796348
Genova26165480
Milano7675851186
Napoli732838231
Palermo1645643755
Roma633015831
Torino465328620
Venezia702745731
Nazionale58376253

Giovedì, 05/05/2016

Bari276687203
Cagliari903713148
Firenze367646544
Genova583071663
Milano370724283
Napoli2284645437
Palermo191423023
Roma443278562
Torino4686542041
Venezia2043828180
Nazionale585648429

Martedì, 03/05/2016

Bari2956441677
Cagliari1249298558
Firenze628508414
Genova2638747858
Milano27748407
Napoli4764321580
Palermo29052425
Roma1876856873
Torino30817527
Venezia2632857423
Nazionale227619972

Sabato, 30/04/2016

Bari398243717
Cagliari6481656649
Firenze605652211
Genova166813764
Milano1449396369
Napoli317856770
Palermo167044754
Roma68306173
Torino462157788
Venezia489223012
Nazionale657792359

Giovedì, 28/04/2016

Bari1113784820
Cagliari620407376
Firenze1990745526
Genova832638017
Milano8184219
Napoli1564452837
Palermo2745206448
Roma8938812526
Torino880291260
Venezia3747395944
Nazionale2734107019

Martedì, 26/04/2016

Bari745712588
Cagliari114181755
Firenze632743643
Genova707865714
Milano524356811
Napoli1817605262
Palermo661142136
Roma553967171
Torino895765726
Venezia631323785
Nazionale566166118

Sabato, 23/04/2016

Bari5564878127
Cagliari6647381088
Firenze4490382180
Genova7754164927
Milano335551058
Napoli616571671
Palermo649798089
Roma5372386288
Torino75673172
Venezia2888772039
Nazionale5215437842

Giovedì, 21/04/2016

Bari3478331259
Cagliari3879658421
Firenze749221744
Genova376184973
Milano6585662663
Napoli6437177046
Palermo6576424752
Roma886891248
Torino281897215
Venezia4222472516
Nazionale7239306749

Martedì, 19/04/2016

Bari5177626949
Cagliari489066928
Firenze4837536628
Genova84384442
Milano206984223
Napoli312832622
Palermo767078517
Roma236565813
Torino2448708488
Venezia4453122514
Nazionale653551669

Sabato, 16/04/2016

Bari6970121014
Cagliari256036771
Firenze88434231
Genova3217892846
Milano26286790
Napoli561214080
Palermo7538332353
Roma642841867
Torino6545217379
Venezia856362106
Nazionale5829176841

Giovedì, 14/04/2016

Bari30548893
Cagliari2178473357
Firenze452424656
Genova3319557041
Milano2336842079
Napoli714661043
Palermo8867296077
Roma3413886030
Torino51185952
Venezia427703820
Nazionale26365782

Martedì, 12/04/2016

Bari7719181286
Cagliari6546785248
Firenze6141311183
Genova3142134388
Milano49174510
Napoli3043805338
Palermo3148781532
Roma715476461
Torino1252618549
Venezia4282858860
Nazionale9078341273

Sabato, 09/04/2016

Bari154822211
Cagliari5238314775
Firenze3951684846
Genova734787060
Milano764788035
Napoli52753827
Palermo7452235387
Roma428734748
Torino859578726
Venezia48579865
Nazionale937823239

Giovedì, 07/04/2016

Bari2315682211
Cagliari252441328
Firenze7744643578
Genova812566716
Milano888844767
Napoli2376658819
Palermo1128808135
Roma987521224
Torino293393685
Venezia83737987
Nazionale1517497227

Martedì, 05/04/2016

Bari2076612557
Cagliari8129323048
Firenze952534618
Genova627186602
Milano212057406
Napoli6423776824
Palermo43428024
Roma5439206246
Torino6373451590
Venezia1018294241
Nazionale2978286871

Sabato, 02/04/2016

Bari386382046
Cagliari673336581
Firenze6881181653
Genova6731817726
Milano8947727875
Napoli1979477820
Palermo6467734
Roma9541946
Torino414351448
Venezia5716555420
Nazionale7726478062

Giovedì, 31/03/2016

Bari7938713113
Cagliari2659128377
Firenze2816824234
Genova371270935
Milano687843853
Napoli7943769077
Palermo102215661
Roma1372116138
Torino6521688813
Venezia2923562754
Nazionale138552562

Martedì, 29/03/2016

Bari715584303
Cagliari102851527
Firenze2062167243
Genova5315513846
Milano7389832448
Napoli1985391484
Palermo757665580
Roma67126113
Torino6507876
Venezia4721874010
Nazionale7285123475

Sabato, 26/03/2016

Bari6188708583
Cagliari4463212725
Firenze5669706384
Genova5061254919
Milano5657706460
Napoli6952328956
Palermo3671347245
Roma431828571
Torino4632386822
Venezia5263642261
Nazionale964665158

Giovedì, 24/03/2016

Bari5276558667
Cagliari235703384
Firenze80461720
Genova5045878075
Milano6086425014
Napoli9088185861
Palermo631661781
Roma88471136
Torino7046311954
Venezia172644688
Nazionale148778863

Martedì, 22/03/2016

Bari215655288
Cagliari134756645
Firenze7349127639
Genova782796314
Milano4645413785
Napoli4687303736
Palermo7035125462
Roma147415553
Torino4446698767
Venezia2181495275
Nazionale363231830

Sabato, 19/03/2016

Bari4456696132
Cagliari3487194029
Firenze381514120
Genova513802648
Milano874684279
Napoli2178523283
Palermo4460208011
Roma689508954
Torino732475355
Venezia6642362883
Nazionale425474789

Giovedì, 17/03/2016

Bari8329232459
Cagliari6974464052
Firenze1029712731
Genova2664358187
Milano7836463834
Napoli9013305243
Palermo6638428610
Roma707668449
Torino6235396815
Venezia51834924
Nazionale4834116

Martedì, 15/03/2016

Bari324053208
Cagliari6026519
Firenze641442855
Genova7464781580
Milano787039345
Napoli5326629051
Palermo6943207215
Roma3469752737
Torino165172366
Venezia436556256
Nazionale9016187422

Sabato, 12/03/2016

Bari8669798122
Cagliari113614467
Firenze8228864015
Genova8936253239
Milano8981537974
Napoli5259249061
Palermo3214765845
Roma895261955
Torino5459648622
Venezia263766594
Nazionale28167666

Giovedì, 10/03/2016

Bari342782511
Cagliari15286147
Firenze151179550
Genova5219392634
Milano4479283372
Napoli1560188627
Palermo4438865947
Roma49974640
Torino856585465
Venezia801451340
Nazionale4742506357

Martedì, 08/03/2016

Bari817876171
Cagliari1677444824
Firenze524359765
Genova8221257431
Milano1532633637
Napoli5785483580
Palermo402343172
Roma1235773083
Torino93174414
Venezia344663272
Nazionale572852481

Sabato, 05/03/2016

Bari1267323723
Cagliari724214744
Firenze3969151347
Genova3867743361
Milano4049186320
Napoli4485815945
Palermo6514834420
Roma395997965
Torino162202131
Venezia384748756
Nazionale246080284

Giovedì, 03/03/2016

Bari1353291520
Cagliari565927764
Firenze4913617125
Genova7646343225
Milano791344710
Napoli7217644060
Palermo613539680
Roma2515417576
Torino4822759019
Venezia7218536620
Nazionale4044906442

Martedì, 01/03/2016

Bari3047791067
Cagliari856481719
Firenze7850558287
Genova8364515785
Milano4567621022
Napoli791725224
Palermo451612677
Roma515719068
Torino11579766
Venezia746938567
Nazionale5961475054

Sabato, 27/02/2016

Bari3017548368
Cagliari673874184
Firenze6655704918
Genova553865755
Milano3210215019
Napoli3187578844
Palermo6990303447
Roma5643101175
Torino3051756148
Venezia4889493428
Nazionale615443584

Giovedì, 25/02/2016

Bari3282757434
Cagliari7469264913
Firenze3423358557
Genova6978427134
Milano6954142590
Napoli2775526513
Palermo74156861
Roma5154847049
Torino765243773
Venezia53431137
Nazionale787274924

Martedì, 23/02/2016

Bari3834748520
Cagliari113225311
Firenze66328185
Genova4044412114
Milano4085564845
Napoli877420664
Palermo2148235287
Roma312341079
Torino5820541170
Venezia9079495469
Nazionale1967783356

Sabato, 20/02/2016

Bari743254959
Cagliari5618427470
Firenze582864656
Genova4065315741
Milano594823252
Napoli6639636511
Palermo33092846
Roma5153523769
Torino612960584
Venezia453555814
Nazionale6084476741

Giovedì, 18/02/2016

Bari3133673774
Cagliari81924684
Firenze215358445
Genova4576697384
Milano3541674210
Napoli265824925
Palermo906483563
Roma1931358113
Torino2256807668
Venezia1612731851
Nazionale6772734889

Martedì, 16/02/2016

Bari7580437114
Cagliari8148337919
Firenze122610525
Genova7786615372
Milano289074896
Napoli5267812257
Palermo3060405442
Roma1422202630
Torino548551260
Venezia2145418087
Nazionale495532446

Sabato, 13/02/2016

Bari332717683
Cagliari731637371
Firenze7023404710
Genova3016594743
Milano4614436110
Napoli1576241928
Palermo2655811333
Roma7184117288
Torino324216737
Venezia7910848650
Nazionale338916922

Giovedì, 11/02/2016

Bari165883715
Cagliari442773947
Firenze4810812786
Genova390784683
Milano6484386586
Napoli1548677117
Palermo746616020
Roma25608924
Torino38514671
Venezia6256727919
Nazionale4255391434

Martedì, 09/02/2016

Bari7063525425
Cagliari8973513745
Firenze353232530
Genova1279754058
Milano32107742
Napoli116582248
Palermo903141677
Roma488931667
Torino1662563037
Venezia8068308258
Nazionale75164950

Sabato, 06/02/2016

Bari1970124442
Cagliari6632457862
Firenze595731247
Genova8765563542
Milano5346491115
Napoli687488568
Palermo5683272964
Roma6233218615
Torino2657224325
Venezia3782225087
Nazionale173052462

Giovedì, 04/02/2016

Bari6187135431
Cagliari34556164
Firenze8990685013
Genova5735428949
Milano2850818073
Napoli4956152540
Palermo2783692814
Roma2668215433
Torino613689258
Venezia8618616667
Nazionale242411066

Martedì, 02/02/2016

Bari742336275
Cagliari368339135
Firenze5620467033
Genova7639525644
Milano6389704716
Napoli635842805
Palermo449252143
Roma3436124042
Torino7378798736
Venezia514476453
Nazionale89755076

Sabato, 30/01/2016

Bari8259113350
Cagliari1558684417
Firenze7062766478
Genova133110963
Milano2740333929
Napoli6349277886
Palermo454443869
Roma602226334
Torino7939571521
Venezia7034463622
Nazionale7055198035

Giovedì, 28/01/2016

Bari4673375845
Cagliari622416914
Firenze607787175
Genova1516504546
Milano7547492835
Napoli5244753186
Palermo114597855
Roma372598623
Torino294885111
Venezia16251835
Nazionale768674824

Martedì, 26/01/2016

Bari4435137842
Cagliari27525568
Firenze5826181777
Genova4858478133
Milano4637806488
Napoli685222444
Palermo615712327
Roma8433258226
Torino698678066
Venezia377512921
Nazionale7955383439

Sabato, 23/01/2016

Bari238644863
Cagliari5670171439
Firenze3361408635
Genova3732843986
Milano1014804372
Napoli895813580
Palermo5272328239
Roma7224791586
Torino368560727
Venezia5688264210
Nazionale787474368

Giovedì, 21/01/2016

Bari174386190
Cagliari177980232
Firenze425590687
Genova5733188929
Milano354623485
Napoli589041661
Palermo1485266962
Roma7435255963
Torino53563910
Venezia223771878
Nazionale28062383

Martedì, 19/01/2016

Bari172469403
Cagliari64260736
Firenze5032352211
Genova881858190
Milano6751545890
Napoli2616196362
Palermo658376670
Roma1354316155
Torino390384536
Venezia3755155947
Nazionale4232456554

Sabato, 16/01/2016

Bari1063798824
Cagliari3281362237
Firenze16682738
Genova4734426313
Milano667334011
Napoli6941273449
Palermo155652129
Roma413077572
Torino865723273
Venezia8413885849
Nazionale5649338751

Giovedì, 14/01/2016

Bari111512875
Cagliari5918262548
Firenze25186380
Genova3435615346
Milano7684234938
Napoli4144483485
Palermo6531741048
Roma2546717550
Torino4686848862
Venezia1961357354
Nazionale7737395743

Martedì, 12/01/2016

Bari86737142
Cagliari58562115
Firenze84218238
Genova854069335
Milano2353486414
Napoli6172657762
Palermo5921803181
Roma6516626185
Torino1983613782
Venezia27815365
Nazionale9044793639

Sabato, 09/01/2016

Bari294078959
Cagliari8987861461
Firenze7455202384
Genova8619494484
Milano4043563146
Napoli151030623
Palermo1233792840
Roma7882188169
Torino1184343539
Venezia3369356482
Nazionale7182243522

Giovedì, 07/01/2016

Bari6549343988
Cagliari786150923
Firenze1990352368
Genova7335668969
Milano5314453457
Napoli2119286622
Palermo6051125419
Roma7187764943
Torino173811621
Venezia255415444
Nazionale731634194

Martedì, 05/01/2016

Bari413935989
Cagliari362882248
Firenze1773322752
Genova7689272362
Milano3457247219
Napoli2450103739
Palermo5821885536
Roma6939727
Torino1950562444
Venezia7913687039
Nazionale60528246

Sabato, 02/01/2016

Bari5753331061
Cagliari2981203776
Firenze2339711227
Genova4183802763
Milano4654392481
Napoli5575474420
Palermo547544262
Roma274171450
Torino662627865
Venezia8390675717
Nazionale1215902250
▲