Lotto 1999: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 104 estrazioni del 1999, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Mercoledì, 29/12/1999

Bari707381042
Cagliari4913175936
Firenze15647417
Genova676878243
Milano4283533511
Napoli8861732089
Palermo2047811186
Roma1452186731
Torino464257725
Venezia288358053

Lunedì, 27/12/1999

Bari7925806271
Cagliari5449483267
Firenze21189841
Genova617013120
Milano7175586556
Napoli6376724383
Palermo7562329040
Roma2069241937
Torino4078411633
Venezia15966106

Mercoledì, 22/12/1999

Bari657123254
Cagliari960575046
Firenze98359457
Genova746485826
Milano326101956
Napoli5981132238
Palermo6073328148
Roma4713325317
Torino6447762642
Venezia835616743

Sabato, 18/12/1999

Bari1334684167
Cagliari1150798938
Firenze8219147269
Genova5578274325
Milano6136183753
Napoli42393846
Palermo5758763065
Roma6329611466
Torino7928857044
Venezia457815849

Mercoledì, 15/12/1999

Bari2174624639
Cagliari8616894221
Firenze8532831660
Genova3223431062
Milano1849413426
Napoli283587473
Palermo4187773381
Roma3580504325
Torino455884439
Venezia668365406

Sabato, 11/12/1999

Bari5775544953
Cagliari5075481056
Firenze687166257
Genova568744364
Milano507215720
Napoli8033434971
Palermo7770298486
Roma275196422
Torino4287544464
Venezia2263552382

Giovedì, 09/12/1999

Bari884363746
Cagliari455161838
Firenze4426122531
Genova5566748242
Milano3249797313
Napoli7540366360
Palermo3726291053
Roma2010536417
Torino777125659
Venezia7237118538

Sabato, 04/12/1999

Bari394164532
Cagliari612447919
Firenze764865836
Genova2183271436
Milano134731658
Napoli6280403567
Palermo635944664
Roma664936373
Torino8168704134
Venezia111456152

Mercoledì, 01/12/1999

Bari391059447
Cagliari4058675327
Firenze1332397688
Genova674181373
Milano2483791580
Napoli4462566684
Palermo114498841
Roma4534745422
Torino3672705181
Venezia833015325

Sabato, 27/11/1999

Bari2071865364
Cagliari3862701315
Firenze143233350
Genova3457687717
Milano5755831470
Napoli8875472728
Palermo85722754
Roma797127375
Torino5618706475
Venezia6958785216

Mercoledì, 24/11/1999

Bari532446571
Cagliari366636533
Firenze1245393744
Genova8752897547
Milano2483748613
Napoli4823313038
Palermo5857425337
Roma1629442845
Torino3280891270
Venezia8520607861

Sabato, 20/11/1999

Bari818039954
Cagliari694338754
Firenze3111382369
Genova13453023
Milano62537886
Napoli4530388524
Palermo7635581554
Roma7620127568
Torino3814136610
Venezia5144692679

Mercoledì, 17/11/1999

Bari7846585523
Cagliari365122653
Firenze8066486279
Genova8985106329
Milano5174308042
Napoli736518449
Palermo662763674
Roma818663466
Torino824615534
Venezia787334516

Sabato, 13/11/1999

Bari8368334124
Cagliari5943484285
Firenze374215166
Genova40174165
Milano8812504070
Napoli8214174527
Palermo233457781
Roma617745160
Torino7644164146
Venezia642389782

Mercoledì, 10/11/1999

Bari4542815025
Cagliari5737172340
Firenze6165573413
Genova5265223411
Milano5558233334
Napoli8079273787
Palermo7361805174
Roma2120253262
Torino6615896346
Venezia8077333739

Sabato, 06/11/1999

Bari374582441
Cagliari8169153712
Firenze744382033
Genova1267557375
Milano8083102138
Napoli612171358
Palermo6743145329
Roma8777223172
Torino8728366486
Venezia2260756530

Mercoledì, 03/11/1999

Bari64730319
Cagliari205969845
Firenze4222406823
Genova7464403266
Milano8649291423
Napoli1981222349
Palermo7268215126
Roma688573571
Torino1132355145
Venezia4513344829

Sabato, 30/10/1999

Bari3915826042
Cagliari6245117115
Firenze7081847311
Genova881852482
Milano166678577
Napoli2165231359
Palermo9085123957
Roma2936508954
Torino5621516947
Venezia7631831239

Mercoledì, 27/10/1999

Bari2536399051
Cagliari1718534641
Firenze8227124166
Genova6281468841
Milano3440317980
Napoli7281802557
Palermo826553429
Roma7685705982
Torino291078748
Venezia1238147644

Sabato, 23/10/1999

Bari2423256843
Cagliari516884924
Firenze8187474213
Genova5583702210
Milano791215657
Napoli4634534964
Palermo5722346
Roma736218724
Torino8719524142
Venezia7787466839

Mercoledì, 20/10/1999

Bari221486136
Cagliari185636133
Firenze676569940
Genova4738845832
Milano6064686562
Napoli8816427950
Palermo58295119
Roma266533343
Torino6785751484
Venezia496318768

Sabato, 16/10/1999

Bari7066515363
Cagliari3258862942
Firenze321538819
Genova168883369
Milano474389181
Napoli546523404
Palermo4547511043
Roma354687267
Torino2469302059
Venezia3025345742

Mercoledì, 13/10/1999

Bari34513432
Cagliari6080761568
Firenze3786214411
Genova261798710
Milano684225
Napoli715851972
Palermo630538417
Roma241333581
Torino626899056
Venezia822130173

Sabato, 09/10/1999

Bari5952343986
Cagliari983126520
Firenze1266394878
Genova9056608429
Milano4032854647
Napoli8062165673
Palermo7841381774
Roma358413757
Torino925886823
Venezia4471852327

Mercoledì, 06/10/1999

Bari6467184916
Cagliari94927757
Firenze8783773331
Genova7039597237
Milano383512118
Napoli5813745329
Palermo6186693089
Roma8267275821
Torino482014475
Venezia6873386547

Sabato, 02/10/1999

Bari3885822330
Cagliari7390152769
Firenze4981877588
Genova382602384
Milano6551486885
Napoli488423671
Palermo64684239
Roma1042271874
Torino2718802550
Venezia61415283

Mercoledì, 29/09/1999

Bari1629265368
Cagliari431276659
Firenze43628180
Genova449346362
Milano7224292875
Napoli6777529011
Palermo272893343
Roma551708389
Torino1149671350
Venezia673311250

Sabato, 25/09/1999

Bari2785764110
Cagliari6167295949
Firenze4787287029
Genova4824428423
Milano3854183540
Napoli372627241
Palermo7938686549
Roma476457321
Torino85252941
Venezia2341583061

Mercoledì, 22/09/1999

Bari4058143774
Cagliari837580311
Firenze536794338
Genova8169324246
Milano8072852658
Napoli174207338
Palermo114789049
Roma5035262825
Torino3533393410
Venezia6874707360

Sabato, 18/09/1999

Bari8860666879
Cagliari749089307
Firenze3339225053
Genova4590801861
Milano1562844263
Napoli127257343
Palermo6038553447
Roma7988695285
Torino885237781
Venezia815908970

Mercoledì, 15/09/1999

Bari7268105438
Cagliari3530464441
Firenze2761378956
Genova4861872571
Milano739157176
Napoli2986486517
Palermo176642846
Roma207365662
Torino3090546041
Venezia852794756

Sabato, 11/09/1999

Bari5963287880
Cagliari232422434
Firenze821587666
Genova2547622974
Milano40392332
Napoli7672821147
Palermo2581755172
Roma5756303378
Torino8644623464
Venezia255533620

Mercoledì, 08/09/1999

Bari1542434082
Cagliari4285487546
Firenze4873451918
Genova8714224490
Milano8059228844
Napoli3814515482
Palermo7516325185
Roma7444297832
Torino783562149
Venezia814278182

Sabato, 04/09/1999

Bari417175912
Cagliari1931691680
Firenze386783551
Genova321385186
Milano7635172050
Napoli8110867076
Palermo693624381
Roma4077181941
Torino239428988
Venezia7813404863

Mercoledì, 01/09/1999

Bari874026393
Cagliari695585059
Firenze2625424686
Genova6862108632
Milano3226371168
Napoli6789746029
Palermo574467242
Roma195623871
Torino1813106268
Venezia6556222834

Sabato, 28/08/1999

Bari4568662379
Cagliari81449278
Firenze1636481731
Genova581486745
Milano778767015
Napoli1251906346
Palermo2462756436
Roma144695419
Torino154696621
Venezia548162645

Mercoledì, 25/08/1999

Bari3958184353
Cagliari2843791276
Firenze8958328851
Genova7038884513
Milano5180594925
Napoli123548819
Palermo2886797478
Roma2558138
Torino259813631
Venezia626945078

Sabato, 21/08/1999

Bari633042672
Cagliari7016534730
Firenze3214313563
Genova679884084
Milano6913512277
Napoli6786548177
Palermo3741164940
Roma13563493
Torino66107547
Venezia9075497761

Mercoledì, 18/08/1999

Bari6778565171
Cagliari371764551
Firenze5131818568
Genova3185475778
Milano1669744314
Napoli1388348027
Palermo6571633624
Roma562816933
Torino402880929
Venezia3521903159

Sabato, 14/08/1999

Bari804132763
Cagliari83614217
Firenze8584332724
Genova248031618
Milano4526792735
Napoli64366659
Palermo8149352374
Roma7320391766
Torino8065219046
Venezia1115553272

Mercoledì, 11/08/1999

Bari1986848981
Cagliari2048166037
Firenze2914484185
Genova398771356
Milano245178228
Napoli104890522
Palermo6763888449
Roma4210322683
Torino702646274
Venezia3919461450

Sabato, 07/08/1999

Bari582081261
Cagliari470857260
Firenze884074535
Genova14838257
Milano490398832
Napoli169076224
Palermo6984531274
Roma2931355952
Torino196067126
Venezia5421152816

Mercoledì, 04/08/1999

Bari7848594158
Cagliari473672439
Firenze2367835435
Genova7879625942
Milano1219665428
Napoli9073222821
Palermo9054672973
Roma461527801
Torino336157549
Venezia8549746621

Sabato, 31/07/1999

Bari4469754888
Cagliari2972514566
Firenze3419424314
Genova875351142
Milano7745437565
Napoli533833738
Palermo8372318878
Roma7329147141
Torino243539374
Venezia6559386853

Mercoledì, 28/07/1999

Bari1343744257
Cagliari7036635511
Firenze8971538010
Genova3174273316
Milano681525243
Napoli8440833330
Palermo9018681176
Roma6471856820
Torino9057898756
Venezia8542395972

Sabato, 24/07/1999

Bari5287376549
Cagliari444953554
Firenze1680768155
Genova571360272
Milano132775261
Napoli7821255344
Palermo678051137
Roma235553666
Torino357582549
Venezia765915841

Mercoledì, 21/07/1999

Bari896575024
Cagliari8211676248
Firenze1932654341
Genova568121375
Milano2611373024
Napoli5882123363
Palermo1157293738
Roma6788791619
Torino6748285452
Venezia145552632

Sabato, 17/07/1999

Bari7475497376
Cagliari3666902761
Firenze353839346
Genova3018904083
Milano2234705552
Napoli528307482
Palermo825789967
Roma38824194
Torino6334624853
Venezia362849578

Mercoledì, 14/07/1999

Bari8413372651
Cagliari5567821233
Firenze489161957
Genova635166477
Milano487144650
Napoli887654969
Palermo603556141
Roma8488637432
Torino4869416337
Venezia6256588357

Sabato, 10/07/1999

Bari433412527
Cagliari3753147368
Firenze426958645
Genova3584861080
Milano13826654
Napoli6738261348
Palermo758230457
Roma7755401345
Torino818822428
Venezia3186613481

Mercoledì, 07/07/1999

Bari8768258919
Cagliari2611764785
Firenze8338406628
Genova1290133453
Milano825742272
Napoli6360376961
Palermo8746823029
Roma383308169
Torino1984181339
Venezia173118182

Sabato, 03/07/1999

Bari904786203
Cagliari8250161949
Firenze71766828
Genova822452830
Milano34632248
Napoli534961167
Palermo6519414056
Roma67473043
Torino2064603125
Venezia141262537

Mercoledì, 30/06/1999

Bari7446327251
Cagliari486732268
Firenze4456373618
Genova3747334030
Milano772680748
Napoli1374445366
Palermo7422101550
Roma8710372582
Torino5448493873
Venezia7688496620

Sabato, 26/06/1999

Bari811274072
Cagliari4478303211
Firenze6587828947
Genova2356375246
Milano77938121
Napoli193573026
Palermo2315903117
Roma3766252816
Torino535733524
Venezia3748694111

Mercoledì, 23/06/1999

Bari8637292671
Cagliari55181477
Firenze311055290
Genova6771873840
Milano3742555723
Napoli7173202527
Palermo365860307
Roma9038261969
Torino513566615
Venezia1329123772

Sabato, 19/06/1999

Bari586113948
Cagliari806149224
Firenze6876631128
Genova3035268871
Milano677278846
Napoli1376485737
Palermo3178153212
Roma2327636252
Torino7018655147
Venezia2271107051

Mercoledì, 16/06/1999

Bari204929446
Cagliari52116865
Firenze510835739
Genova5971647376
Milano414118129
Napoli866254028
Palermo568683615
Roma293824229
Torino23490150
Venezia814126449

Sabato, 12/06/1999

Bari8451583247
Cagliari559267765
Firenze3256163841
Genova195751028
Milano79548687
Napoli5747822628
Palermo8435742042
Roma7484858755
Torino158526525
Venezia7028612564

Mercoledì, 09/06/1999

Bari4560807644
Cagliari6572561787
Firenze451621861
Genova4189738372
Milano328739059
Napoli7713468262
Palermo7287183426
Roma356766842
Torino8345543328
Venezia63436861

Sabato, 05/06/1999

Bari986761871
Cagliari4177757071
Firenze7765459044
Genova6782433955
Milano366227389
Napoli7659282261
Palermo525341602
Roma9079294551
Torino2825794565
Venezia543073685

Mercoledì, 02/06/1999

Bari227761825
Cagliari151218839
Firenze722271658
Genova33731612
Milano1747818232
Napoli6963522257
Palermo654268285
Roma1639763558
Torino326140655
Venezia6047288881

Sabato, 29/05/1999

Bari4424331748
Cagliari6517425572
Firenze495367265
Genova643877519
Milano6288295982
Napoli7966808174
Palermo346973676
Roma1061278052
Torino123166232
Venezia473048788

Mercoledì, 26/05/1999

Bari1612713745
Cagliari5683177872
Firenze31628624
Genova5990434571
Milano450492715
Napoli1384395140
Palermo7078225853
Roma5977509013
Torino157614874
Venezia228657887

Sabato, 22/05/1999

Bari338175820
Cagliari2827521582
Firenze7539485679
Genova8926282721
Milano3879635877
Napoli2846646255
Palermo433559857
Roma7349342123
Torino3942318672
Venezia281552388

Mercoledì, 19/05/1999

Bari7490212364
Cagliari96085416
Firenze355015934
Genova82363377
Milano909331555
Napoli648877980
Palermo7410608050
Roma232622112
Torino1943737587
Venezia524685823

Sabato, 15/05/1999

Bari5415113559
Cagliari5279385877
Firenze745703584
Genova2418201255
Milano738268862
Napoli7211528914
Palermo3370795087
Roma9025623910
Torino7485482589
Venezia2468525611

Mercoledì, 12/05/1999

Bari103766496
Cagliari593366971
Firenze3713664015
Genova791323685
Milano865492585
Napoli719137361
Palermo37334398
Roma5781628729
Torino7079578788
Venezia4927455018

Sabato, 08/05/1999

Bari1116673362
Cagliari2014846358
Firenze6854485080
Genova1629228774
Milano1518667432
Napoli3031852568
Palermo1419174477
Roma8143122555
Torino14228359
Venezia826686674

Mercoledì, 05/05/1999

Bari1040628515
Cagliari383615214
Firenze88493465
Genova4446697949
Milano7148905025
Napoli34075488
Palermo8138433417
Roma2878235013
Torino108438335
Venezia846871266

Lunedì, 03/05/1999

Bari696878532
Cagliari6867384575
Firenze663025348
Genova1925825423
Milano4988224715
Napoli65528867
Palermo829556538
Roma5039708060
Torino394975569
Venezia7541808472

Mercoledì, 28/04/1999

Bari5126551167
Cagliari786235216
Firenze5380435175
Genova8649177875
Milano8643407351
Napoli16673417
Palermo7345348826
Roma557511843
Torino7752501090
Venezia4140687029

Sabato, 24/04/1999

Bari7476408856
Cagliari3631826670
Firenze2285152334
Genova44910178
Milano5056596512
Napoli4412888252
Palermo3325136729
Roma205919212
Torino8812458061
Venezia606184413

Mercoledì, 21/04/1999

Bari2068836474
Cagliari806061354
Firenze5359102144
Genova308522114
Milano7425897640
Napoli5566728310
Palermo61292075
Roma64155746
Torino4781563582
Venezia461435598

Sabato, 17/04/1999

Bari325553791
Cagliari4023824760
Firenze256826833
Genova9013533468
Milano616465866
Napoli738872866
Palermo421587456
Roma833226079
Torino3649769019
Venezia64133483

Mercoledì, 14/04/1999

Bari7727755730
Cagliari4134317042
Firenze8354348938
Genova3048905745
Milano3424691841
Napoli7081253427
Palermo6327551790
Roma9034313056
Torino4554658786
Venezia437365536

Sabato, 10/04/1999

Bari118787549
Cagliari18251456
Firenze3273724725
Genova275421531
Milano2537721080
Napoli45046247
Palermo176185619
Roma143147482
Torino6025681020
Venezia6138371513

Mercoledì, 07/04/1999

Bari4033455628
Cagliari641827086
Firenze1390815977
Genova902343322
Milano4629144232
Napoli7021648290
Palermo2754426860
Roma8429426928
Torino21163021
Venezia2872205216

Sabato, 03/04/1999

Bari4152208056
Cagliari3223897322
Firenze4710132958
Genova9047524461
Milano3343486556
Napoli6066524556
Palermo806137139
Roma4836884623
Torino1859265058
Venezia1736465166

Mercoledì, 31/03/1999

Bari60856212
Cagliari552557390
Firenze25769288
Genova164812935
Milano7561603776
Napoli855034319
Palermo643329830
Roma7151882058
Torino10537866
Venezia184650427

Sabato, 27/03/1999

Bari755293449
Cagliari342636636
Firenze8349557773
Genova5662431813
Milano1817161258
Napoli276943765
Palermo8186533111
Roma804777972
Torino482949476
Venezia8733837354

Mercoledì, 24/03/1999

Bari7671904067
Cagliari384424473
Firenze3425305711
Genova7740161958
Milano8155388630
Napoli2685674538
Palermo487734759
Roma619377556
Torino6334952
Venezia678636866

Sabato, 20/03/1999

Bari883584630
Cagliari2613681829
Firenze8083196974
Genova2850377375
Milano8984678830
Napoli716615388
Palermo8043886876
Roma8481486145
Torino8521784967
Venezia736458661

Mercoledì, 17/03/1999

Bari6863154667
Cagliari5570243723
Firenze714662252
Genova2766453048
Milano704612334
Napoli380363972
Palermo14529186
Roma4590273331
Torino43551189
Venezia3918703335

Sabato, 13/03/1999

Bari9051213782
Cagliari1434248913
Firenze3425796883
Genova5756384970
Milano61885065
Napoli1819832917
Palermo725776386
Roma2048902333
Torino3637533879
Venezia173738330

Mercoledì, 10/03/1999

Bari7254334332
Cagliari859569045
Firenze2060671751
Genova1557607224
Milano76128354
Napoli6957781742
Palermo5650237469
Roma1153577090
Torino2189357317
Venezia1132758942

Sabato, 06/03/1999

Bari2785533717
Cagliari7088517910
Firenze5055361249
Genova8548864768
Milano4412831582
Napoli414616960
Palermo685862146
Roma7358876935
Torino1051565711
Venezia2179867727

Mercoledì, 03/03/1999

Bari517161733
Cagliari6286606385
Firenze4018443222
Genova1221522758
Milano5180886436
Napoli621447217
Palermo6618326015
Roma414694024
Torino4273162961
Venezia7784696451

Sabato, 27/02/1999

Bari886137779
Cagliari8377504484
Firenze74566843
Genova8322453947
Milano5551629058
Napoli4256714339
Palermo7521362614
Roma686197449
Torino4567481746
Venezia672862622

Mercoledì, 24/02/1999

Bari525952411
Cagliari417859304
Firenze4121558226
Genova70653231
Milano1958804613
Napoli4132176845
Palermo177228221
Roma8766761978
Torino3771856247
Venezia232036139

Sabato, 20/02/1999

Bari2639127542
Cagliari463162533
Firenze5982902418
Genova587931108
Milano6949166641
Napoli456834379
Palermo6312558711
Roma7444152259
Torino4887574276
Venezia867487427

Mercoledì, 17/02/1999

Bari8355712416
Cagliari8960362966
Firenze6373781268
Genova5584564682
Milano493314959
Napoli2418772832
Palermo451134963
Roma784497781
Torino8044427821
Venezia422675758

Sabato, 13/02/1999

Bari12277948
Cagliari7785507472
Firenze3431893381
Genova7015694134
Milano875844478
Napoli2073908410
Palermo6779577378
Roma2385592947
Torino5842508327
Venezia46190334

Mercoledì, 10/02/1999

Bari1228891750
Cagliari2046474335
Firenze8018838167
Genova101175799
Milano472528844
Napoli877346585
Palermo192764262
Roma1771492288
Torino1912186228
Venezia84376118

Sabato, 06/02/1999

Bari3063166869
Cagliari2615623717
Firenze957208556
Genova130251171
Milano5490306446
Napoli4426323166
Palermo2631838063
Roma1078471581
Torino221076223
Venezia622492276

Mercoledì, 03/02/1999

Bari7045818223
Cagliari1440266770
Firenze8053325047
Genova5753254346
Milano8963794562
Napoli8120334841
Palermo672462191
Roma4575283855
Torino7141708072
Venezia315118372

Sabato, 30/01/1999

Bari1490756381
Cagliari6076701256
Firenze8475543571
Genova7681126618
Milano6890373447
Napoli405466655
Palermo5820198237
Roma8420774272
Torino6677625523
Venezia8829323833

Mercoledì, 27/01/1999

Bari483010166
Cagliari6934564179
Firenze8817834463
Genova3712342542
Milano824363781
Napoli7225313718
Palermo888345266
Roma6576188438
Torino451296990
Venezia6567498153

Sabato, 23/01/1999

Bari473437934
Cagliari2862574680
Firenze7448271387
Genova413272228
Milano4568188581
Napoli754870666
Palermo4677372881
Roma3610791173
Torino624570112
Venezia6949742550

Mercoledì, 20/01/1999

Bari5638577376
Cagliari3813181725
Firenze458021741
Genova8875714552
Milano117862824
Napoli435746764
Palermo565188631
Roma481152286
Torino3685392275
Venezia183176412

Sabato, 16/01/1999

Bari933664347
Cagliari9058536039
Firenze3755176014
Genova3337643865
Milano125467947
Napoli9088428640
Palermo8650875469
Roma731875724
Torino463224965
Venezia8783488543

Mercoledì, 13/01/1999

Bari2319635222
Cagliari6589478522
Firenze8612772242
Genova1530204369
Milano517032571
Napoli1832141587
Palermo6119496227
Roma4536824856
Torino3654378130
Venezia298581172

Sabato, 09/01/1999

Bari777821862
Cagliari1635233279
Firenze16670635
Genova204268481
Milano239343848
Napoli536910133
Palermo626343614
Roma133693264
Torino6758476578
Venezia2056266419

Giovedì, 07/01/1999

Bari436090396
Cagliari6082728046
Firenze4551889049
Genova6274206647
Milano443989741
Napoli3410702058
Palermo5831637424
Roma5336204227
Torino6726629049
Venezia6426811930

Sabato, 02/01/1999

Bari8846385416
Cagliari3227407933
Firenze1041724784
Genova2283708554
Milano1276755216
Napoli58626030
Palermo5420361561
Roma7260255771
Torino411923284
Venezia2357795545
▲