Lotto 2013: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2013, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 31/12/2013

Bari4324475078
Cagliari2158483723
Firenze73412864
Genova47171422
Milano1113273151
Napoli6625549018
Palermo1179326582
Roma5837682628
Torino176954547
Venezia958125314
Nazionale6627535512

Sabato, 28/12/2013

Bari5576534077
Cagliari4217656318
Firenze326595364
Genova5415733371
Milano7090261129
Napoli147253235
Palermo7225859010
Roma6051787674
Torino2536154076
Venezia3322541138
Nazionale288803424

Venerdì, 27/12/2013

Bari165361874
Cagliari845845749
Firenze224196678
Genova8871253452
Milano156859611
Napoli6080617817
Palermo868197612
Roma5648386611
Torino81171239
Venezia768965881
Nazionale1513341137

Martedì, 24/12/2013

Bari577861312
Cagliari5950646123
Firenze159117563
Genova6238771286
Milano5759203637
Napoli672225278
Palermo745334452
Roma4057351960
Torino523584731
Venezia41719662
Nazionale3582332219

Sabato, 21/12/2013

Bari3336488874
Cagliari45671367
Firenze4535154770
Genova6815411120
Milano4822741340
Napoli8375174786
Palermo802297965
Roma63573586
Torino1559246263
Venezia7040514162
Nazionale6437397374

Giovedì, 19/12/2013

Bari165330226
Cagliari3818824826
Firenze582536047
Genova568620988
Milano594386984
Napoli249357282
Palermo4740323353
Roma4983142658
Torino6529615683
Venezia1339287033
Nazionale6579561633

Martedì, 17/12/2013

Bari1516711720
Cagliari257154146
Firenze6985723182
Genova937803355
Milano8529545779
Napoli558567751
Palermo4982789061
Roma85406391
Torino1227846089
Venezia2888172774
Nazionale98665225

Sabato, 14/12/2013

Bari3884193959
Cagliari6481193510
Firenze228681632
Genova811338447
Milano228089768
Napoli2751771664
Palermo3546258238
Roma32731318
Torino1681451925
Venezia5267562440
Nazionale2872417642

Giovedì, 12/12/2013

Bari4843535149
Cagliari7284624590
Firenze567934215
Genova4684871859
Milano3667452876
Napoli690563751
Palermo187168236
Roma3166607630
Torino254646151
Venezia5127356346
Nazionale8576408214

Martedì, 10/12/2013

Bari7514494480
Cagliari662212474
Firenze511785721
Genova3747417417
Milano7250246410
Napoli7935302665
Palermo7085296334
Roma8178363528
Torino451101168
Venezia2179818914
Nazionale866056558

Sabato, 07/12/2013

Bari2911208081
Cagliari8571295073
Firenze268168463
Genova4475371012
Milano975547714
Napoli858792270
Palermo731492740
Roma180798163
Torino13769416
Venezia53594922
Nazionale1957405029

Giovedì, 05/12/2013

Bari1320623367
Cagliari5129136169
Firenze4046426431
Genova5423316735
Milano2025433545
Napoli3733757748
Palermo2264457360
Roma652225369
Torino8166503187
Venezia573051667
Nazionale628675736

Martedì, 03/12/2013

Bari5745291259
Cagliari5784839
Firenze572763589
Genova654576971
Milano4827428360
Napoli1368357734
Palermo138127122
Roma684961127
Torino2648715147
Venezia8813147160
Nazionale4033321785

Sabato, 30/11/2013

Bari4549643367
Cagliari3686231812
Firenze3427452079
Genova2321677348
Milano5044712220
Napoli3710485317
Palermo1352684072
Roma56893868
Torino1425404362
Venezia2714385154
Nazionale10542614

Giovedì, 28/11/2013

Bari6989476159
Cagliari6831442658
Firenze7178291270
Genova201567509
Milano143138542
Napoli516177988
Palermo956571244
Roma2012144490
Torino8650796541
Venezia395297634
Nazionale859456237

Martedì, 26/11/2013

Bari4582481960
Cagliari8166021
Firenze2653734370
Genova2688762217
Milano5657434888
Napoli5918681073
Palermo908949623
Roma581553755
Torino3870432742
Venezia456547329
Nazionale85899732

Sabato, 23/11/2013

Bari1679195527
Cagliari287345017
Firenze2117573753
Genova48286377
Milano1443164128
Napoli2174782022
Palermo576051876
Roma148326610
Torino585127404
Venezia68338873
Nazionale1172148187

Giovedì, 21/11/2013

Bari67886660
Cagliari435576845
Firenze49289714
Genova1245513734
Milano90227754
Napoli517321381
Palermo7532531638
Roma247632778
Torino9069161523
Venezia24515785
Nazionale4836192161

Martedì, 19/11/2013

Bari4771364925
Cagliari5650483227
Firenze69435272
Genova2746693638
Milano2967424612
Napoli8848825644
Palermo6468861120
Roma52548355
Torino2985395345
Venezia18140842
Nazionale865465450

Sabato, 16/11/2013

Bari7331148934
Cagliari6155268451
Firenze1649812780
Genova6153752946
Milano7917875773
Napoli2683206229
Palermo3262541510
Roma738541313
Torino3330886468
Venezia645120968
Nazionale8029711710

Giovedì, 14/11/2013

Bari164258260
Cagliari59888564
Firenze5469481922
Genova612758898
Milano3031691112
Napoli6325596069
Palermo7458334522
Roma446321475
Torino7181188690
Venezia4088228344
Nazionale723966634

Martedì, 12/11/2013

Bari621413163
Cagliari915774569
Firenze273662220
Genova1347382545
Milano1268864455
Napoli546842946
Palermo1580776420
Roma2611542787
Torino634758550
Venezia8030668235
Nazionale5585323656

Sabato, 09/11/2013

Bari135352226
Cagliari2140544450
Firenze741133772
Genova2069576866
Milano5760765573
Napoli317234287
Palermo439301151
Roma6829103144
Torino7745425419
Venezia555797236
Nazionale476066177

Giovedì, 07/11/2013

Bari4781345120
Cagliari360356765
Firenze434323965
Genova3983458963
Milano7478828339
Napoli2962901380
Palermo1677126371
Roma6430387571
Torino333494120
Venezia48431176
Nazionale5973822176

Martedì, 05/11/2013

Bari8340453633
Cagliari4410378020
Firenze603808425
Genova1732551686
Milano1441841821
Napoli7026173512
Palermo412115184
Roma4717631312
Torino4282652149
Venezia6747502743
Nazionale8932113836

Sabato, 02/11/2013

Bari261316039
Cagliari4468256347
Firenze5775337844
Genova1059533849
Milano5344342633
Napoli1155441937
Palermo4741327510
Roma7564866589
Torino91551171
Venezia4287692164
Nazionale3760872349

Giovedì, 31/10/2013

Bari989737280
Cagliari6180412271
Firenze1484415181
Genova8961112764
Milano4282578937
Napoli6245311542
Palermo3784682013
Roma1956368812
Torino3989317548
Venezia813548402
Nazionale1932286657

Martedì, 29/10/2013

Bari2314294970
Cagliari665112071
Firenze6257376915
Genova8212108343
Milano709152083
Napoli5480267959
Palermo4852815819
Roma173292849
Torino8567338876
Venezia255679914
Nazionale1376904150

Sabato, 26/10/2013

Bari866827415
Cagliari448478675
Firenze486626276
Genova6719377811
Milano545558267
Napoli4344633577
Palermo407689714
Roma178063585
Torino7215839076
Venezia7574882925
Nazionale5519496173

Giovedì, 24/10/2013

Bari988307790
Cagliari382169351
Firenze3747796886
Genova355195141
Milano1876494071
Napoli2132463555
Palermo5572181990
Roma2990425531
Torino7338307771
Venezia6543174528
Nazionale527018128

Martedì, 22/10/2013

Bari6833415245
Cagliari545256153
Firenze8367436013
Genova78396639
Milano662319811
Napoli5684144019
Palermo8472861924
Roma446516472
Torino665221167
Venezia1140164228
Nazionale618190574

Sabato, 19/10/2013

Bari5245896073
Cagliari3121456537
Firenze199426840
Genova113691235
Milano1770676566
Napoli6586117982
Palermo4428462264
Roma368124415
Torino12277633
Venezia281285058
Nazionale6230401576

Giovedì, 17/10/2013

Bari4268116532
Cagliari33627368
Firenze1415273778
Genova6925562821
Milano2326441870
Napoli2570245963
Palermo361711385
Roma6387588220
Torino264495150
Venezia2713393587
Nazionale5325518844

Martedì, 15/10/2013

Bari4969795823
Cagliari907848922
Firenze789186383
Genova636539831
Milano1786738430
Napoli7914366428
Palermo2845531843
Roma1927362464
Torino811716112
Venezia583686925
Nazionale1548333034

Sabato, 12/10/2013

Bari8753782413
Cagliari2574662752
Firenze3413736366
Genova5065136878
Milano3673112333
Napoli22820386
Palermo977192646
Roma5390702182
Torino671675560
Venezia558895653
Nazionale756764355

Giovedì, 10/10/2013

Bari2485848775
Cagliari385762515
Firenze267588542
Genova277466143
Milano5047853264
Napoli3633498332
Palermo5318361287
Roma92240738
Torino447883446
Venezia914642170
Nazionale205552815

Martedì, 08/10/2013

Bari4753441955
Cagliari1369157949
Firenze3088211245
Genova536865584
Milano8913356566
Napoli696061311
Palermo354466153
Roma15172473
Torino2254794190
Venezia1363875342
Nazionale941833944

Sabato, 05/10/2013

Bari58934665
Cagliari4478778915
Firenze1073905966
Genova673141187
Milano4610438633
Napoli7115416546
Palermo8357382863
Roma314856711
Torino1045483450
Venezia632924168
Nazionale2924536560

Giovedì, 03/10/2013

Bari568458651
Cagliari6225132031
Firenze222926568
Genova4031254234
Milano338198666
Napoli4520555434
Palermo363774849
Roma87566217
Torino424141681
Venezia573438077
Nazionale5381226766

Martedì, 01/10/2013

Bari314266167
Cagliari7039891443
Firenze5458168514
Genova238979953
Milano6382585785
Napoli98579455
Palermo740313356
Roma835382915
Torino2944466711
Venezia2041707749
Nazionale8622272945

Sabato, 28/09/2013

Bari8619148089
Cagliari137039641
Firenze1554168229
Genova46344789
Milano6718883184
Napoli794542483
Palermo258211053
Roma2857647117
Torino3467385375
Venezia744143344
Nazionale446604441

Giovedì, 26/09/2013

Bari4661832520
Cagliari8260511786
Firenze189231453
Genova8559864158
Milano6882415822
Napoli754738672
Palermo48373511
Roma1587406118
Torino663833428
Venezia6961557053
Nazionale7042603569

Martedì, 24/09/2013

Bari98964152
Cagliari482514766
Firenze5163784655
Genova886582541
Milano489516815
Napoli6728236241
Palermo2390448072
Roma603386518
Torino1077843462
Venezia467893360
Nazionale4430224645

Sabato, 21/09/2013

Bari5462477974
Cagliari388275874
Firenze556517616
Genova5063271785
Milano596633215
Napoli1385171458
Palermo8821892431
Roma1849227135
Torino465145681
Venezia293068451
Nazionale7885667115

Giovedì, 19/09/2013

Bari4024616527
Cagliari6050244713
Firenze1372894322
Genova2686681036
Milano3849258679
Napoli172286934
Palermo6476525487
Roma6221897965
Torino1237381190
Venezia227501985
Nazionale7436283378

Martedì, 17/09/2013

Bari1161751638
Cagliari157801752
Firenze1376378887
Genova5368828972
Milano485429740
Napoli58847620
Palermo7048276481
Roma867481956
Torino2462805220
Venezia601132638
Nazionale8086288566

Sabato, 14/09/2013

Bari522421549
Cagliari864433256
Firenze3263415035
Genova208531864
Milano1660303455
Napoli7669221464
Palermo3385861731
Roma8518535929
Torino7340493655
Venezia6289766171
Nazionale8341233739

Giovedì, 12/09/2013

Bari168023460
Cagliari902768331
Firenze8639408742
Genova2234616236
Milano6125434722
Napoli4617611276
Palermo1775504560
Roma8055131431
Torino5720482559
Venezia863260764
Nazionale6989576072

Martedì, 10/09/2013

Bari469296045
Cagliari2416805855
Firenze2211679051
Genova4367541963
Milano6110412533
Napoli472520513
Palermo274369899
Roma7627488839
Torino564889988
Venezia463091945
Nazionale9013336244

Sabato, 07/09/2013

Bari3326572480
Cagliari6866212490
Firenze2446592769
Genova108488702
Milano7924148878
Napoli6953524036
Palermo8967184113
Roma3573274339
Torino5834714873
Venezia4166501256
Nazionale5360587316

Giovedì, 05/09/2013

Bari95654410
Cagliari5677908728
Firenze576379084
Genova367881523
Milano5571161546
Napoli432447495
Palermo5781516750
Roma2864258927
Torino3638737281
Venezia7689333518
Nazionale1566391430

Martedì, 03/09/2013

Bari586688031
Cagliari458216248
Firenze1617878571
Genova5031181352
Milano3255394734
Napoli2377265852
Palermo805486438
Roma46884361
Torino43815666
Venezia2634446837
Nazionale5040784617

Sabato, 31/08/2013

Bari6484126315
Cagliari4320197355
Firenze251551910
Genova755693378
Milano8588185650
Napoli7564454846
Palermo4863499057
Roma6481686240
Torino4435273733
Venezia4618504482
Nazionale3149471633

Giovedì, 29/08/2013

Bari5972874824
Cagliari2879148624
Firenze475055108
Genova1912741348
Milano8410505617
Napoli8741166038
Palermo328528327
Roma2666151636
Torino59553665
Venezia822740886
Nazionale3624715977

Martedì, 27/08/2013

Bari411711628
Cagliari6611277230
Firenze4820142815
Genova8316802587
Milano6427829
Napoli841541542
Palermo2947424473
Roma153841671
Torino4938126386
Venezia204556866
Nazionale683191464

Sabato, 24/08/2013

Bari5271218923
Cagliari561681787
Firenze882372957
Genova1485172490
Milano8741421916
Napoli731837951
Palermo2226101483
Roma974236783
Torino7614508973
Venezia83781169
Nazionale3256685834

Giovedì, 22/08/2013

Bari6541357513
Cagliari886846711
Firenze814342290
Genova296769343
Milano168933428
Napoli7428628327
Palermo246935446
Roma8378244741
Torino2752513110
Venezia2061328074
Nazionale8987688438

Martedì, 20/08/2013

Bari9562169
Cagliari2790518521
Firenze6369681461
Genova615407660
Milano4720292655
Napoli3758214154
Palermo527381161
Roma771525878
Torino3823654041
Venezia766143256
Nazionale6723322089

Sabato, 17/08/2013

Bari475677458
Cagliari862304075
Firenze7264418180
Genova5126436132
Milano3162322575
Napoli608318355
Palermo298471269
Roma1837674532
Torino2758368281
Venezia1076802960
Nazionale2923557177

Venerdì, 16/08/2013

Bari682607370
Cagliari483488354
Firenze443586197
Genova111051383
Milano3717395949
Napoli95328468
Palermo508759955
Roma5217625682
Torino5583594650
Venezia4338765
Nazionale3425438736

Martedì, 13/08/2013

Bari818656639
Cagliari236346973
Firenze3343216488
Genova491112412
Milano808735054
Napoli3579482933
Palermo3264254871
Roma17857563
Torino8228968
Venezia740448878
Nazionale378568261

Sabato, 10/08/2013

Bari528610906
Cagliari6390546088
Firenze2731301135
Genova886711834
Milano5258592549
Napoli1867138528
Palermo742877188
Roma4869865122
Torino688775132
Venezia5548844335
Nazionale8814328440

Giovedì, 08/08/2013

Bari235764744
Cagliari2474288240
Firenze5553275662
Genova251317788
Milano3964478176
Napoli227801782
Palermo556896229
Roma5179452737
Torino44296173
Venezia678558423
Nazionale7974842547

Martedì, 06/08/2013

Bari5257697653
Cagliari149888940
Firenze6344459035
Genova372352256
Milano225419201
Napoli6174408339
Palermo491122566
Roma54022722
Torino4188897356
Venezia7774487251
Nazionale733152864

Sabato, 03/08/2013

Bari111404376
Cagliari492736620
Firenze2612174554
Genova403078751
Milano3010518621
Napoli6215137725
Palermo289906546
Roma6981718234
Torino451261476
Venezia328471879
Nazionale7239849

Giovedì, 01/08/2013

Bari4131217772
Cagliari704648287
Firenze398628312
Genova137836062
Milano3521328329
Napoli4975346589
Palermo226065232
Roma7948788890
Torino714013553
Venezia1160462310
Nazionale7919823610

Martedì, 30/07/2013

Bari297691750
Cagliari1478185658
Firenze631356677
Genova2587832749
Milano507393311
Napoli3456753960
Palermo2051252968
Roma1540324787
Torino2560343061
Venezia3381734014
Nazionale749901246

Sabato, 27/07/2013

Bari988463658
Cagliari479795615
Firenze602644470
Genova426075513
Milano18132394
Napoli531324574
Palermo2917106668
Roma686647773
Torino2117724247
Venezia110661888
Nazionale715337828

Giovedì, 25/07/2013

Bari7121631742
Cagliari3890737250
Firenze8188371630
Genova455037567
Milano824366675
Napoli736778950
Palermo3024347910
Roma127558411
Torino1843878475
Venezia4361732215
Nazionale76644348

Martedì, 23/07/2013

Bari418335435
Cagliari473424632
Firenze58488313
Genova153454920
Milano4956297078
Napoli236085488
Palermo1067906968
Roma117282339
Torino5216383487
Venezia7583546134
Nazionale8857522535

Sabato, 20/07/2013

Bari5453837947
Cagliari35465531
Firenze44865074
Genova4729723143
Milano1451713082
Napoli1973608031
Palermo6516832211
Roma4250133380
Torino7622474052
Venezia1755905441
Nazionale5472131146

Giovedì, 18/07/2013

Bari5768855363
Cagliari763960731
Firenze805234640
Genova2412454483
Milano2820148032
Napoli5956383473
Palermo791548461
Roma228815510
Torino7926253142
Venezia4460878012
Nazionale5376684182

Martedì, 16/07/2013

Bari8127512070
Cagliari46835765
Firenze835216688
Genova7737797190
Milano315754489
Napoli528184634
Palermo5935187455
Roma7824895455
Torino1320583690
Venezia3660783130
Nazionale842234969

Sabato, 13/07/2013

Bari684952646
Cagliari6328443445
Firenze7024461984
Genova5176334886
Milano1528588026
Napoli1177693833
Palermo3778284527
Roma8960148562
Torino115131820
Venezia2231434148
Nazionale3169236181

Giovedì, 11/07/2013

Bari192476688
Cagliari3281365388
Firenze8473334286
Genova2972654952
Milano5438481265
Napoli197053389
Palermo2313373042
Roma494225178
Torino7316264842
Venezia278433289
Nazionale155865463

Martedì, 09/07/2013

Bari6821235924
Cagliari2150673848
Firenze7437108684
Genova4817782973
Milano14477851
Napoli8553786264
Palermo2389141262
Roma2436726481
Torino2678235949
Venezia6656703872
Nazionale1566265125

Sabato, 06/07/2013

Bari874934681
Cagliari577882281
Firenze4156765174
Genova414885174
Milano347741555
Napoli7311385317
Palermo1666575040
Roma4660557133
Torino8431334527
Venezia23483422
Nazionale8961524858

Giovedì, 04/07/2013

Bari815714361
Cagliari576354285
Firenze4118668068
Genova8438784276
Milano346715651
Napoli8982634037
Palermo616147684
Roma630292244
Torino515482584
Venezia8357746636
Nazionale5110524735

Martedì, 02/07/2013

Bari667814950
Cagliari895177561
Firenze618622270
Genova8012645670
Milano1555242749
Napoli474532363
Palermo87686930
Roma334314147
Torino5741225984
Venezia1856333231
Nazionale7275303948

Sabato, 29/06/2013

Bari4514671241
Cagliari799731947
Firenze5468655070
Genova3439805456
Milano5826415986
Napoli7235683819
Palermo2650158546
Roma459031276
Torino473426813
Venezia4784861990
Nazionale692950466

Giovedì, 27/06/2013

Bari388112378
Cagliari152541231
Firenze113557940
Genova6333476119
Milano7635158216
Napoli4578211513
Palermo2446725740
Roma8421389064
Torino6827864785
Venezia7569318660
Nazionale224226834

Martedì, 25/06/2013

Bari1889795355
Cagliari7066792190
Firenze6546512074
Genova6883304376
Milano3256222928
Napoli327875269
Palermo320834482
Roma70452557
Torino6150401181
Venezia8659802983
Nazionale4780273257

Sabato, 22/06/2013

Bari4182515672
Cagliari8780648840
Firenze537311366
Genova298231663
Milano187513028
Napoli2975704380
Palermo886186614
Roma6179428489
Torino29949392
Venezia2545651829
Nazionale182234340

Giovedì, 20/06/2013

Bari543617728
Cagliari1230587064
Firenze3044527971
Genova1983103689
Milano156748912
Napoli426505818
Palermo4278656226
Roma2630457583
Torino3265748043
Venezia264084778
Nazionale3780797742

Martedì, 18/06/2013

Bari1477920
Cagliari1553571835
Firenze46308810
Genova93035747
Milano142585771
Napoli742965122
Palermo3876588360
Roma2439197346
Torino1489710
Venezia2823603940
Nazionale321665280

Sabato, 15/06/2013

Bari65877451
Cagliari49819896
Firenze6117455939
Genova617876351
Milano5640908653
Napoli1368437567
Palermo8959671185
Roma908853659
Torino4378174031
Venezia6384136536
Nazionale403856205

Giovedì, 13/06/2013

Bari597949755
Cagliari391748634
Firenze698085233
Genova7877865983
Milano4864363320
Napoli606165117
Palermo684536230
Roma2324521065
Torino6917846831
Venezia431313056
Nazionale6474687740

Martedì, 11/06/2013

Bari760905534
Cagliari6419472362
Firenze5863694060
Genova5621832526
Milano3769823879
Napoli1687704011
Palermo1369256033
Roma8014216258
Torino48576374
Venezia2387685316
Nazionale4160136425

Sabato, 08/06/2013

Bari2787763769
Cagliari243562660
Firenze3629591365
Genova6326295928
Milano484687251
Napoli228094577
Palermo5233117862
Roma7386252163
Torino963287479
Venezia4568698983
Nazionale4118502087

Giovedì, 06/06/2013

Bari5547831824
Cagliari1322191054
Firenze4267597730
Genova765768778
Milano7811765937
Napoli6184489045
Palermo318742733
Roma21245162
Torino5663885368
Venezia176983634
Nazionale613675985

Martedì, 04/06/2013

Bari598129862
Cagliari415120273
Firenze611917235
Genova835651415
Milano715116593
Napoli6511504354
Palermo567962401
Roma5987782514
Torino141957746
Venezia121022443
Nazionale704445886

Sabato, 01/06/2013

Bari9033316679
Cagliari3727806277
Firenze687672848
Genova5847161338
Milano4939338266
Napoli8550384642
Palermo4439355538
Roma34316283
Torino1245442282
Venezia2026158411
Nazionale3362867041

Giovedì, 30/05/2013

Bari172359873
Cagliari5976687569
Firenze970782317
Genova773481232
Milano5923775168
Napoli338517136
Palermo3054344917
Roma12488475
Torino3356726954
Venezia393823862
Nazionale8358522213

Martedì, 28/05/2013

Bari1632413329
Cagliari501966188
Firenze872748681
Genova448187681
Milano2437263380
Napoli879416864
Palermo15863545
Roma5843376069
Torino199061867
Venezia5337206634
Nazionale8761408172

Sabato, 25/05/2013

Bari5241442448
Cagliari2669108270
Firenze2786143583
Genova7770266138
Milano751385463
Napoli2484473545
Palermo4717597080
Roma666247818
Torino1082792572
Venezia1386875472
Nazionale1349392266

Giovedì, 23/05/2013

Bari238153389
Cagliari8224206738
Firenze7526822988
Genova66313588
Milano3079539035
Napoli769155420
Palermo4754698883
Roma4686506933
Torino205845239
Venezia356433231
Nazionale3315593153

Martedì, 21/05/2013

Bari4342617790
Cagliari1815698116
Firenze2134678853
Genova3255587624
Milano8060355856
Napoli826183273
Palermo8539555284
Roma7722394120
Torino2869391186
Venezia561451875
Nazionale3155406881

Sabato, 18/05/2013

Bari3161515773
Cagliari384561623
Firenze4930586061
Genova60641342
Milano3648296944
Napoli688817320
Palermo39181238
Roma6844795839
Torino8576841742
Venezia215481187
Nazionale6544211438

Giovedì, 16/05/2013

Bari1963802361
Cagliari386174931
Firenze2013837659
Genova886615204
Milano1986682670
Napoli8444384252
Palermo487137405
Roma8313384360
Torino4670677644
Venezia7743092
Nazionale5450484719

Martedì, 14/05/2013

Bari8119796718
Cagliari282603941
Firenze647111019
Genova692424443
Milano735498270
Napoli5355748765
Palermo4451906141
Roma6951676546
Torino349707181
Venezia4025128736
Nazionale1210714687

Sabato, 11/05/2013

Bari8922215763
Cagliari634153514
Firenze55204114
Genova1766384847
Milano6525345415
Napoli2611443041
Palermo5170813029
Roma369732619
Torino363691057
Venezia497634042
Nazionale8459764650

Giovedì, 09/05/2013

Bari428950579
Cagliari704761811
Firenze635647014
Genova7633666870
Milano363345554
Napoli317427177
Palermo7714906383
Roma6473546783
Torino57746669
Venezia5131651556
Nazionale8811564929

Martedì, 07/05/2013

Bari137787358
Cagliari3053617959
Firenze401652211
Genova384518158
Milano878297890
Napoli5678604251
Palermo309234557
Roma3842183684
Torino3318715654
Venezia5962115666
Nazionale5360295237

Sabato, 04/05/2013

Bari175295811
Cagliari584537352
Firenze128359044
Genova1882313313
Milano6156656752
Napoli805503120
Palermo8670793928
Roma5157315987
Torino257659791
Venezia8461825645
Nazionale3451595082

Giovedì, 02/05/2013

Bari2669352150
Cagliari277193389
Firenze639188064
Genova565248415
Milano8664575255
Napoli139682213
Palermo1370474158
Roma5617467136
Torino5879176554
Venezia1874584555
Nazionale535585613

Martedì, 30/04/2013

Bari669642534
Cagliari7526903654
Firenze2986156852
Genova502533949
Milano6757153642
Napoli8422798754
Palermo329136050
Roma6183748736
Torino3687498645
Venezia665811215
Nazionale29382269

Sabato, 27/04/2013

Bari8012583943
Cagliari324335036
Firenze3337392864
Genova287471348
Milano666835610
Napoli752545669
Palermo4032685873
Roma8488831590
Torino8464851
Venezia522418834
Nazionale4548195856

Venerdì, 26/04/2013

Bari13681403
Cagliari3072642765
Firenze8513696462
Genova395514562
Milano7936345531
Napoli48440679
Palermo523274511
Roma784531077
Torino4155526885
Venezia503028747
Nazionale846416037

Martedì, 23/04/2013

Bari1820492867
Cagliari4774184135
Firenze35264689
Genova705526564
Milano2129342433
Napoli866442624
Palermo4786177342
Roma248837020
Torino112085437
Venezia2286122414
Nazionale4284224013

Sabato, 20/04/2013

Bari6880119037
Cagliari604488488
Firenze7261532062
Genova6872651044
Milano4865647581
Napoli5337514535
Palermo124143679
Roma397722685
Torino808548768
Venezia3767867845
Nazionale8773308944

Giovedì, 18/04/2013

Bari5540151681
Cagliari590138459
Firenze348354819
Genova6124739083
Milano4650117018
Napoli4911653110
Palermo5529582645
Roma2790585330
Torino1457422763
Venezia565772109
Nazionale375761828

Martedì, 16/04/2013

Bari8319431730
Cagliari2628118974
Firenze489661444
Genova6138524637
Milano4480812050
Napoli2426721189
Palermo74543363
Roma3884764340
Torino547777238
Venezia448638332
Nazionale5582533046

Sabato, 13/04/2013

Bari3082105680
Cagliari2139436261
Firenze5390498059
Genova2673742527
Milano4672654556
Napoli866859267
Palermo7247174920
Roma3265625076
Torino984794051
Venezia8773634682
Nazionale8064678434

Giovedì, 11/04/2013

Bari5784835910
Cagliari6655381035
Firenze9055437646
Genova3531145681
Milano1278338781
Napoli1590816477
Palermo6455727058
Roma7213611026
Torino896323598
Venezia7773798265
Nazionale8530508765

Martedì, 09/04/2013

Bari143094529
Cagliari398425247
Firenze2639743284
Genova23465219
Milano291296222
Napoli4751308411
Palermo6941488932
Roma9075396533
Torino4783721326
Venezia4445177685
Nazionale81047290

Sabato, 06/04/2013

Bari4354346566
Cagliari133525525
Firenze8318813246
Genova8390122921
Milano5612275048
Napoli44693017
Palermo3850568172
Roma404808877
Torino1725114388
Venezia5835666860
Nazionale362469041

Giovedì, 04/04/2013

Bari6058232730
Cagliari3281131684
Firenze247167222
Genova784871652
Milano117871678
Napoli438762766
Palermo2351571050
Roma2539693050
Torino336932784
Venezia5856494283
Nazionale7558574845

Martedì, 02/04/2013

Bari411785448
Cagliari449277666
Firenze7941213010
Genova487046846
Milano556312848
Napoli4831804341
Palermo458737717
Roma4521545914
Torino451074988
Venezia186279294
Nazionale448718635

Sabato, 30/03/2013

Bari763345225
Cagliari307586710
Firenze1056804083
Genova242585730
Milano5239684522
Napoli92372493
Palermo8266611638
Roma2631363066
Torino5543885979
Venezia6276252856
Nazionale974391933

Giovedì, 28/03/2013

Bari331243586
Cagliari6930403532
Firenze450431956
Genova322643607
Milano1227362214
Napoli3850713380
Palermo413388423
Roma425320490
Torino7956542818
Venezia835869802
Nazionale637455516

Martedì, 26/03/2013

Bari661798162
Cagliari342516264
Firenze669867210
Genova50434115
Milano287653015
Napoli5385345219
Palermo1223174372
Roma162514864
Torino394965378
Venezia8430223274
Nazionale98216964

Sabato, 23/03/2013

Bari5569824164
Cagliari851872018
Firenze3664485554
Genova7749888078
Milano4245163979
Napoli277861445
Palermo5423663647
Roma76901568
Torino636722051
Venezia256576759
Nazionale7259576432

Giovedì, 21/03/2013

Bari9026286069
Cagliari905347811
Firenze568384679
Genova17982673
Milano3378202590
Napoli5782907314
Palermo303516848
Roma7625285163
Torino833037244
Venezia642236385
Nazionale175674323

Martedì, 19/03/2013

Bari2646381683
Cagliari667726558
Firenze654566236
Genova3378122169
Milano4328878221
Napoli283325576
Palermo545589257
Roma884160636
Torino4171365687
Venezia489075527
Nazionale547488176

Sabato, 16/03/2013

Bari674074126
Cagliari214086907
Firenze8590621557
Genova380593175
Milano19325502
Napoli1158835547
Palermo6588383685
Roma6012848061
Torino703223167
Venezia5090683242
Nazionale8562691936

Giovedì, 14/03/2013

Bari723586424
Cagliari8170288280
Firenze6459313565
Genova211927374
Milano17256962
Napoli4837307233
Palermo362521312
Roma4254687253
Torino4628295665
Venezia25532273
Nazionale355598119

Martedì, 12/03/2013

Bari6072132144
Cagliari1024698455
Firenze153875321
Genova6040517125
Milano3842801769
Napoli6079542916
Palermo3182251241
Roma4233477223
Torino3548512542
Venezia245972489
Nazionale3732814136

Sabato, 09/03/2013

Bari1180215119
Cagliari763818350
Firenze3166241135
Genova8174372528
Milano4721232039
Napoli3966603769
Palermo175569349
Roma8157668465
Torino726685142
Venezia4273708845
Nazionale6059401864

Giovedì, 07/03/2013

Bari1814507411
Cagliari6667115060
Firenze8638488988
Genova4089856973
Milano1279634867
Napoli57820237
Palermo4229746287
Roma3652512
Torino1326112571
Venezia7582693264
Nazionale89406364

Martedì, 05/03/2013

Bari10969740
Cagliari605316886
Firenze204312572
Genova3957808748
Milano920423259
Napoli136039512
Palermo76420590
Roma4187686710
Torino6446241463
Venezia606921675
Nazionale8442213661

Sabato, 02/03/2013

Bari446177263
Cagliari286048934
Firenze3919876881
Genova2438261371
Milano3079591732
Napoli255384429
Palermo3080768871
Roma8863661137
Torino92286964
Venezia3311728550
Nazionale5717726816

Giovedì, 28/02/2013

Bari6235202240
Cagliari3790265716
Firenze8490575668
Genova6231196951
Milano2333862611
Napoli55536381
Palermo101952551
Roma1131638032
Torino8820338234
Venezia678675547
Nazionale901094519

Martedì, 26/02/2013

Bari5051285334
Cagliari7232735829
Firenze5168757217
Genova3014808541
Milano973148215
Napoli4522529014
Palermo722693725
Roma5281284017
Torino331366378
Venezia112415359
Nazionale629055638

Sabato, 23/02/2013

Bari545918587
Cagliari5946838015
Firenze596028209
Genova6042658417
Milano1832514549
Napoli5687556018
Palermo6681123189
Roma442857289
Torino764346673
Venezia468855782
Nazionale1557744727

Giovedì, 21/02/2013

Bari839202732
Cagliari8743592482
Firenze4983576421
Genova541087214
Milano2878406327
Napoli7172225526
Palermo6618684476
Roma661561283
Torino4814493475
Venezia5453461651
Nazionale909525039

Martedì, 19/02/2013

Bari1734222135
Cagliari4427425943
Firenze7319273662
Genova6825493026
Milano5346664
Napoli8423575540
Palermo8176314628
Roma5220615574
Torino276203845
Venezia1033573142
Nazionale2416271936

Sabato, 16/02/2013

Bari4935327613
Cagliari488018252
Firenze594818458
Genova6364692437
Milano6069498261
Napoli6421138248
Palermo5057637871
Roma155138360
Torino2186541939
Venezia6346877890
Nazionale7723173551

Giovedì, 14/02/2013

Bari33569774
Cagliari192912823
Firenze6189723734
Genova3812835590
Milano5225321117
Napoli61736567
Palermo9039687243
Roma8833402089
Torino854241352
Venezia39951361
Nazionale3738475952

Martedì, 12/02/2013

Bari6546377
Cagliari19461793
Firenze4711321617
Genova4645307054
Milano143651865
Napoli4667685052
Palermo1351538914
Roma2587902757
Torino3254301812
Venezia351590367
Nazionale706257733

Sabato, 09/02/2013

Bari8061761164
Cagliari6263392637
Firenze8219272870
Genova6022333847
Milano6358458459
Napoli3818155769
Palermo3175707382
Roma2324427610
Torino113844773
Venezia582141127
Nazionale973702164

Giovedì, 07/02/2013

Bari7339308013
Cagliari6129782151
Firenze909391374
Genova7151763954
Milano435754531
Napoli2119426889
Palermo1719374985
Roma643616858
Torino2197266
Venezia23285560
Nazionale5429346821

Martedì, 05/02/2013

Bari847361162
Cagliari1887382472
Firenze5531584461
Genova342018646
Milano8121152655
Napoli6512367771
Palermo5023153070
Roma6029208882
Torino3190668076
Venezia6055723149
Nazionale7660622427

Sabato, 02/02/2013

Bari6239202237
Cagliari652146390
Firenze6163901410
Genova1454233540
Milano7168651363
Napoli115895787
Palermo8769756053
Roma18427909
Torino614447376
Venezia61239448
Nazionale8568332437

Giovedì, 31/01/2013

Bari436298315
Cagliari113234186
Firenze8316208048
Genova4976265640
Milano421180358
Napoli1160884563
Palermo4180495115
Roma1486421910
Torino6290463764
Venezia7837794957
Nazionale8056794642

Martedì, 29/01/2013

Bari502956990
Cagliari5883104529
Firenze7149846583
Genova1622826940
Milano5838283051
Napoli7551851831
Palermo857767182
Roma7643283174
Torino4540347285
Venezia437964966
Nazionale6071833953

Sabato, 26/01/2013

Bari323346408
Cagliari4613384314
Firenze6244335889
Genova321123444
Milano3287172521
Napoli464753588
Palermo684339135
Roma4089505282
Torino3767347148
Venezia6473327724
Nazionale2754283075

Giovedì, 24/01/2013

Bari766884742
Cagliari4156137048
Firenze6717443865
Genova57843731
Milano3565143936
Napoli2752212637
Palermo7418046
Roma4651418
Torino6389245443
Venezia43588343
Nazionale7761322317

Martedì, 22/01/2013

Bari30884355
Cagliari3014457612
Firenze795068477
Genova457238363
Milano4411893910
Napoli91952328
Palermo672816542
Roma4437778740
Torino832125015
Venezia7957528328
Nazionale4453197131

Sabato, 19/01/2013

Bari516536238
Cagliari1446627683
Firenze3582723964
Genova888739173
Milano3152495026
Napoli3956264080
Palermo418422376
Roma524382662
Torino6516712662
Venezia2651215745
Nazionale71662480

Giovedì, 17/01/2013

Bari384527761
Cagliari2244423619
Firenze66342692
Genova6771626813
Milano8310302888
Napoli164624574
Palermo8233213436
Roma4510581822
Torino3937772248
Venezia3472233814
Nazionale147235546

Martedì, 15/01/2013

Bari4932471035
Cagliari4651142917
Firenze6438306256
Genova6125294533
Milano2973215935
Napoli4175165289
Palermo352566608
Roma8938772678
Torino5767131573
Venezia4989188616
Nazionale6167497413

Sabato, 12/01/2013

Bari2549362026
Cagliari2676104089
Firenze1134764771
Genova4468175064
Milano179351261
Napoli5648701628
Palermo481666980
Roma8919217331
Torino1073215023
Venezia8760437142
Nazionale23190585

Giovedì, 10/01/2013

Bari666173748
Cagliari701838535
Firenze766575270
Genova783682985
Milano1654284157
Napoli912188114
Palermo4266412990
Roma8377612934
Torino5935574164
Venezia5155209067
Nazionale483610181

Martedì, 08/01/2013

Bari4854677661
Cagliari3774446421
Firenze6996487
Genova2829394838
Milano2333203278
Napoli326482112
Palermo442011318
Roma5623621955
Torino8472284060
Venezia5630153466
Nazionale2348116652

Sabato, 05/01/2013

Bari6454128758
Cagliari564541035
Firenze3754747046
Genova257062922
Milano3529421050
Napoli4844415784
Palermo661833958
Roma5469365276
Torino32475574
Venezia646938322
Nazionale32192939

Giovedì, 03/01/2013

Bari5158178718
Cagliari1323828790
Firenze5247588353
Genova697598247
Milano2982861754
Napoli6535451588
Palermo1485446642
Roma458694219
Torino3121372252
Venezia481942663
Nazionale423252464

Mercoledì, 02/01/2013

Bari1671826360
Cagliari4245282117
Firenze636813118
Genova4620732631
Milano81597534
Napoli178723867
Palermo784644321
Roma3345626051
Torino272244851
Venezia5778525084
Nazionale26565789
▲