Lotto 1944: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1944, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1944

Bari1548868711
Firenze1727501064
Genova4432265987
Milano2830826318
Napoli527422177
Palermo7860613459
Roma371562248
Torino1249898123
Venezia126328244

Sabato, 23/12/1944

Bari2187758356
Firenze391453628
Genova855665755
Milano18430945
Napoli617228587
Palermo1761643871
Roma54534554
Torino8629475010
Venezia772126311

Sabato, 16/12/1944

Bari6467478437
Firenze5672472782
Genova4187619064
Milano313797478
Napoli4189365468
Palermo868345440
Roma4629581539
Torino619719066
Venezia7153445438

Sabato, 09/12/1944

Bari8327266846
Firenze2090551150
Genova2114567322
Milano344874648
Napoli214227526
Palermo549811934
Roma4763585752
Torino1521555325
Venezia6416562728

Sabato, 02/12/1944

Bari2371205582
Firenze2537155522
Genova1273236478
Milano5461853190
Napoli7354773266
Palermo15233247
Roma631662071
Torino3160274232
Venezia7322862132

Sabato, 25/11/1944

Bari2622475615
Firenze33372362
Genova5490891638
Milano3483445839
Napoli1377321
Palermo7948513369
Roma5985654457
Torino732803546
Venezia5774641037

Sabato, 18/11/1944

Bari176589112
Cagliari4878733632
Firenze931488114
Genova638355033
Milano6456143467
Napoli188329651
Palermo704134822
Roma5524701933
Torino629537231
Venezia2140337367

Sabato, 11/11/1944

Bari443811968
Cagliari2823364934
Firenze602185764
Genova5023628553
Milano8676851367
Napoli6763393653
Palermo8766574246
Roma6647227681
Torino4638364261
Venezia178837102

Sabato, 04/11/1944

Bari3671157465
Cagliari2249381936
Firenze3575332257
Genova6454625717
Milano1328671643
Napoli5917404852
Palermo372416958
Roma4811861446
Torino5789356836
Venezia1547274460

Sabato, 28/10/1944

Bari1126682973
Cagliari4110188175
Firenze8923197678
Genova3189765956
Milano6153356037
Napoli691286511
Palermo327310678
Roma5374563623
Torino6816244235
Venezia9087768161

Sabato, 21/10/1944

Bari571687864
Cagliari7528534570
Firenze598162654
Genova4329695254
Milano8320332210
Napoli2125198638
Palermo341975968
Roma359225325
Torino4360388466
Venezia4815562312

Sabato, 14/10/1944

Bari6479504827
Cagliari62763611
Firenze6390445415
Genova7184143183
Milano4515104022
Napoli534945490
Palermo8381764716
Roma4520122138
Torino8859507378
Venezia641464726

Sabato, 07/10/1944

Bari2622113017
Firenze5019857830
Genova719315539
Milano1986693038
Napoli8058888166
Palermo202864536
Roma156135342
Torino88866307
Venezia8151244954

Sabato, 30/09/1944

Bari112134289
Firenze4581617129
Genova5175891426
Milano7177724026
Napoli65386626
Palermo240801858
Roma6425538129
Torino4677141955
Venezia9071542556

Sabato, 23/09/1944

Bari8654201936
Firenze104875751
Genova6967355045
Milano895785333
Napoli2784262141
Palermo440747544
Venezia1445843724

Sabato, 16/09/1944

Bari1076723650
Genova8217703041
Milano8711269023
Napoli794175049
Palermo1583363130
Roma8442628828
Torino6946631234
Venezia338166275

Sabato, 09/09/1944

Bari7565112682
Genova781068530
Milano3418771519
Napoli5321844250
Palermo6118636584
Roma269734977
Torino779042399
Venezia4488346538

Sabato, 02/09/1944

Bari185977141
Genova2655334571
Milano9085448328
Napoli1244653266
Palermo6314723867
Roma4419572563
Torino182148574
Venezia3398649

Sabato, 26/08/1944

Bari459826713
Genova1772223987
Milano544442938
Napoli1779864470
Palermo245443889
Roma632148132
Torino5955817563
Venezia6424284285

Sabato, 19/08/1944

Bari736041176
Genova19628582
Milano6049364115
Napoli7970175855
Palermo4644551847
Roma357693444
Torino2435692838
Venezia9030424932

Sabato, 12/08/1944

Bari5027654852
Genova6390188038
Milano111810320
Napoli8316503082
Palermo8566263459
Roma77450631
Torino4549466927
Venezia3980145931

Sabato, 05/08/1944

Bari8437115728
Genova7752578276
Milano2737466180
Napoli7228136356
Palermo819424385
Roma654678877
Torino197357936
Venezia1370235218

Sabato, 29/07/1944

Bari7218544989
Firenze28568613
Genova1546344047
Milano75332257
Napoli642114361
Roma2338202582
Torino4861465611
Venezia2411328336

Sabato, 22/07/1944

Bari5447358740
Firenze6824566136
Genova1880334716
Milano788651133
Napoli753816032
Palermo8312386857
Roma5387674281
Torino3880508534
Venezia4711596171

Sabato, 15/07/1944

Bari8812901852
Firenze229788975
Genova4090365059
Milano658763716
Napoli7963175338
Palermo7433554816
Roma2542295122
Torino6035441615
Venezia567314168

Sabato, 08/07/1944

Bari3644406643
Firenze7458411947
Genova3747553680
Milano1074865728
Napoli2347486569
Palermo8136412915
Roma4684312134
Torino674979859
Venezia538541750

Sabato, 01/07/1944

Bari1410134050
Firenze874533728
Genova6776378580
Milano79494557
Napoli352795346
Palermo5667217149
Roma615436957
Torino6086497147
Venezia27681774

Sabato, 24/06/1944

Bari804912651
Firenze586759535
Genova4289364658
Milano4931136979
Napoli1622263651
Palermo6580421840
Roma131774379
Torino283551399
Venezia757803635

Sabato, 17/06/1944

Bari431832344
Firenze1077385071
Genova3452137240
Milano46269865
Napoli90682759
Palermo6388263317
Roma1284106680
Torino3664658620
Venezia6624581639

Sabato, 10/06/1944

Bari663131559
Firenze680731875
Genova8875412574
Milano8511827421
Napoli7668901620
Palermo756024594
Roma4243371860
Torino9047678110
Venezia6849569063

Sabato, 03/06/1944

Bari397478316
Firenze2025893487
Genova4437814919
Milano3538118149
Napoli6319267759
Palermo5777373425
Roma2750607464
Torino163305631
Venezia1880196711

Sabato, 27/05/1944

Bari2838773778
Firenze264075191
Genova4149636057
Milano361814716
Napoli6724223483
Palermo3079154288
Roma7086574333
Torino403641086
Venezia1817672071

Sabato, 20/05/1944

Bari4450717574
Firenze831466384
Genova527402115
Milano8452816545
Napoli1274396
Palermo415784233
Roma2130754150
Torino5015402686
Venezia615722281

Sabato, 13/05/1944

Bari852458699
Firenze1841227721
Genova296450693
Milano7911642421
Napoli46194131
Palermo755453273
Roma2719758116
Torino4833146024
Venezia546407424

Sabato, 06/05/1944

Bari8221465678
Firenze5826302049
Genova5157228865
Milano6917398415
Napoli204544347
Palermo4717526438
Roma194761461
Torino7289577440
Venezia7210248538

Sabato, 29/04/1944

Bari454663668
Firenze875222373
Genova1556421023
Milano5336796728
Napoli871488476
Palermo1290141121
Roma6687622616
Torino9036507945
Venezia8751722375

Sabato, 22/04/1944

Bari807977576
Firenze5351931
Genova4555482554
Milano27366108
Napoli801068146
Palermo2032188973
Roma8753183385
Torino823637256
Venezia7745385464

Sabato, 15/04/1944

Bari557741159
Firenze6180352026
Genova1070805457
Milano627846117
Napoli745967551
Palermo22278479
Roma7728493117
Venezia8489417869

Sabato, 08/04/1944

Bari182643639
Firenze8956677229
Genova314782639
Milano34197615
Napoli646238625
Roma656627011
Torino3415595413
Venezia875516381

Sabato, 01/04/1944

Bari472232085
Firenze432415674
Genova6357294744
Milano5989257661
Napoli672783989
Palermo335378626
Roma7031168082
Torino78899673
Venezia5241715564

Sabato, 25/03/1944

Bari6768163349
Firenze5472143075
Genova7124114639
Milano162422259
Napoli4321742472
Palermo2737381158
Roma5316837828
Venezia3320408314

Sabato, 18/03/1944

Bari7538527885
Firenze6286363725
Genova1230688453
Milano5946227760
Napoli7665193288
Palermo4551201130
Roma7832165518
Torino5825733213
Venezia6176877332

Sabato, 11/03/1944

Bari5629198664
Firenze8274395633
Genova3810151732
Milano5788543531
Napoli166460421
Palermo4732723356
Roma855142640
Torino8111278777

Sabato, 04/03/1944

Bari522693485
Firenze4078113371
Genova5325298342
Milano275949813
Napoli824428940
Palermo2353274822
Roma2841242282
Torino8753547464
Venezia56583761

Sabato, 26/02/1944

Bari256358485
Firenze11532901
Genova5781553465
Milano6528278153
Napoli2277682388
Palermo116055142
Roma903794878
Torino6811775648
Venezia4819394134

Sabato, 19/02/1944

Bari5955766633
Firenze3820246377
Genova5521686329
Milano5327298272
Napoli3790346374
Palermo1139758879
Roma6413841916
Torino802378169
Venezia284057785

Sabato, 12/02/1944

Bari113252403
Firenze97640184
Genova2967477080
Milano8710774455
Napoli138156045
Palermo691750245
Roma2928375475
Torino602039161
Venezia1348178935

Sabato, 05/02/1944

Bari51705648
Firenze7746648419
Genova5627445417
Milano659598385
Napoli182679713
Palermo83052335
Roma692484347
Torino18721287
Venezia2363908588

Sabato, 29/01/1944

Bari8214402875
Firenze351013843
Genova2110456090
Milano213155182
Napoli7488851284
Palermo3072743471
Roma8650245387
Torino7934127820
Venezia335747066

Sabato, 22/01/1944

Bari488171120
Firenze7662675080
Genova6310488280
Milano2175422870
Napoli753092484
Palermo5262743416
Roma7962258554
Torino1669853762
Venezia297685051

Sabato, 15/01/1944

Bari4619705940
Firenze1930665586
Genova2937815235
Milano2186855926
Napoli5180134124
Palermo41331476
Roma1239241138
Torino2129559017
Venezia1941907075

Sabato, 08/01/1944

Bari529398774
Firenze132137616
Genova705081686
Milano574765752
Napoli202376778
Palermo63714960
Roma5082253843
Torino4564842590

Sabato, 01/01/1944

Bari8612673088
Firenze7262174966
Genova5476142853
Milano5512375429
Napoli1322636972
Palermo508617289
Roma953587837
Torino3153895022
Venezia1472814883
▲