Lotto 1996: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1996, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1996

Bari125823785
Cagliari4774327745
Firenze523490446
Genova1016293026
Milano2950114069
Napoli8067331334
Palermo6022904484
Roma445567361
Torino9082623123
Venezia233563189

Sabato, 21/12/1996

Bari5072628530
Cagliari299085941
Firenze7667907962
Genova1720506610
Milano478652629
Napoli6125147085
Palermo1938744632
Roma5819271042
Torino8421383547
Venezia4255725064

Sabato, 14/12/1996

Bari316524054
Cagliari168726531
Firenze8843802681
Genova426446532
Milano1990175529
Napoli5086477010
Palermo6937288919
Roma2527618367
Torino7520627636
Venezia2766615934

Sabato, 07/12/1996

Bari6826732212
Cagliari180287124
Firenze577317950
Genova5044493162
Milano7366107212
Napoli372445939
Palermo1744505756
Roma384259871
Torino746637636
Venezia7258844544

Sabato, 30/11/1996

Bari85246359
Cagliari8485193481
Firenze2128271456
Genova7155178820
Milano822301083
Napoli10776164
Palermo3254714414
Roma3179605787
Torino3231184254
Venezia5480825537

Sabato, 23/11/1996

Bari8624614052
Cagliari831362953
Firenze778817335
Genova762518177
Milano6956506165
Napoli348617186
Palermo2335251915
Roma717122243
Torino211723228
Venezia7717506852

Sabato, 16/11/1996

Bari7637171387
Cagliari536545913
Firenze832141824
Genova836818169
Milano8434262330
Napoli34878634
Palermo8543382280
Roma627069419
Torino865270435
Venezia167472123

Sabato, 09/11/1996

Bari8558716633
Cagliari7914668948
Firenze817857410
Genova72011519
Milano889158483
Napoli2036284913
Palermo753719554
Roma8375571765
Torino6651117884
Venezia3919629077

Sabato, 02/11/1996

Bari490483551
Cagliari3761125933
Firenze5783814614
Genova901201689
Milano357871646
Napoli5950524054
Palermo786610668
Roma605754782
Torino8954768453
Venezia866473819

Sabato, 26/10/1996

Bari4434788459
Cagliari507275982
Firenze8279123671
Genova9069421163
Milano837272915
Napoli264753708
Palermo5275858761
Roma3752512936
Torino133318737
Venezia8344848645

Sabato, 19/10/1996

Bari8210315752
Cagliari784153345
Firenze5360722420
Genova855789594
Milano899118823
Napoli613116758
Palermo5171382928
Roma7989501223
Torino29608359
Venezia4616201535

Sabato, 12/10/1996

Bari1555594240
Cagliari3287545931
Firenze2338671968
Genova5125666187
Milano3450545131
Napoli388693163
Palermo282448841
Roma145018257
Torino8284312035
Venezia638459454

Sabato, 05/10/1996

Bari332707684
Cagliari767839582
Firenze6486717428
Genova3775167645
Milano2844361814
Napoli768807610
Palermo79018332
Roma8918246625
Torino147721739
Venezia8259612483

Sabato, 28/09/1996

Bari6769636155
Cagliari7887898847
Firenze6373545323
Genova355931058
Milano8639497826
Napoli2073633742
Palermo3023566474
Roma6461656822
Torino8016448124
Venezia3022153685

Sabato, 21/09/1996

Bari5258117447
Cagliari6321292667
Firenze133874219
Genova5146286632
Milano7338473386
Napoli2855746789
Palermo5346907520
Roma596117353
Torino1928488920
Venezia5568145466

Sabato, 14/09/1996

Bari668643528
Cagliari241138522
Firenze4369508654
Genova6313446646
Milano46525162
Napoli6276365187
Palermo473268598
Roma176777774
Torino136246579
Venezia4838207084

Sabato, 07/09/1996

Bari665262454
Cagliari8243834871
Firenze5848197211
Genova8073617071
Milano5224153
Napoli8464572142
Palermo444587938
Roma1768591258
Torino732223161
Venezia11523515

Sabato, 31/08/1996

Bari4211679050
Cagliari825478171
Firenze4529489074
Genova892990202
Milano8238673424
Napoli7524253343
Palermo2680644361
Roma2318426982
Torino4832524685
Venezia8357607234

Sabato, 24/08/1996

Bari566215595
Cagliari5046194324
Firenze2159613624
Genova1876153445
Milano3614895090
Napoli533161832
Palermo413179183
Roma2419523834
Torino944361234
Venezia861222084

Sabato, 17/08/1996

Bari8023326858
Cagliari735946495
Firenze3350698741
Genova4113332974
Milano511224925
Napoli393552438
Palermo103198029
Roma887212324
Torino411256764
Venezia2388104929

Sabato, 10/08/1996

Bari119033354
Cagliari7083532316
Firenze9075692035
Genova537318169
Milano1546104020
Napoli3623293181
Palermo2316113736
Roma7154284920
Torino72442813
Venezia468438588

Sabato, 03/08/1996

Bari6123441234
Cagliari3740284250
Firenze4071903168
Genova5834566676
Milano4916278873
Napoli424653424
Palermo6482357350
Roma16185843
Torino211563480
Venezia868597816

Sabato, 27/07/1996

Bari4050364429
Cagliari8431783713
Firenze1539321385
Genova2556335446
Milano2387627621
Napoli8916287729
Palermo6024331670
Roma718835483
Torino1346523860
Venezia497690617

Sabato, 20/07/1996

Bari5140568360
Cagliari9047614516
Firenze1074448524
Genova6374152588
Milano7749383327
Napoli5956727619
Palermo446220513
Roma2983241090
Torino3769853041
Venezia3190698357

Sabato, 13/07/1996

Bari3170195922
Cagliari6035856110
Firenze408551415
Genova234196213
Milano1446164925
Napoli213778210
Palermo6171271277
Roma5024634351
Torino4924608231
Venezia3086537256

Sabato, 06/07/1996

Bari2557321569
Cagliari4469727414
Firenze761189329
Genova7959752870
Milano490101243
Napoli6713335481
Palermo6177498435
Roma2627668423
Torino1763625131
Venezia465408687

Sabato, 29/06/1996

Bari8480318119
Cagliari8776832977
Firenze4379774774
Genova618414855
Milano798131162
Napoli1830673239
Palermo5968522829
Roma172754448
Torino5090136731
Venezia26768350

Sabato, 22/06/1996

Bari3822665763
Cagliari887445135
Firenze811743969
Genova6883253443
Milano6941614263
Napoli699301136
Palermo8175797863
Roma28365622
Torino5990315649
Venezia8275723859

Sabato, 15/06/1996

Bari830142471
Cagliari74127959
Firenze2566625715
Genova824022375
Milano27539794
Napoli902733929
Palermo659194934
Roma326977890
Torino6768285135
Venezia4235607544

Sabato, 08/06/1996

Bari5512227616
Cagliari34786129
Firenze343040236
Genova8026613484
Milano829214226
Napoli7451681417
Palermo4539864158
Roma977702641
Torino8237387663
Venezia1129412783

Sabato, 01/06/1996

Bari6759624577
Cagliari1220585641
Firenze7471734917
Genova3871602531
Milano654472147
Napoli7637755479
Palermo905349350
Roma224950153
Torino3045633852
Venezia5444902066

Sabato, 25/05/1996

Bari4783647234
Cagliari831681921
Firenze7622176567
Genova403776713
Milano1042251538
Napoli7358466330
Palermo6268462272
Roma7275493221
Torino725612926
Venezia1224354738

Sabato, 18/05/1996

Bari617139621
Cagliari1170737243
Firenze2188443053
Genova5712494546
Milano83126381
Napoli943167689
Palermo225754372
Roma7458486141
Torino1150855947
Venezia6135214073

Sabato, 11/05/1996

Bari5176857561
Cagliari468874398
Firenze288637843
Genova3581891137
Milano341574469
Napoli5323736357
Palermo7137822132
Roma545271266
Torino8931446275
Venezia5415748257

Sabato, 04/05/1996

Bari479098545
Cagliari4586197165
Firenze5874691316
Genova111457922
Milano1928241548
Napoli560251537
Palermo6180572119
Roma76597227
Torino828849578
Venezia602030353

Sabato, 27/04/1996

Bari757332587
Cagliari6784876074
Firenze3334704926
Genova352731710
Milano4047411622
Napoli3664887689
Palermo802677830
Roma601231515
Torino1354361240
Venezia1817842656

Sabato, 20/04/1996

Bari135916723
Cagliari195864558
Firenze18321091
Genova3641397067
Milano45377529
Napoli5039192137
Palermo8884715543
Roma8256447432
Torino551383165
Venezia836774463

Sabato, 13/04/1996

Bari8410194426
Cagliari101272377
Firenze5370815013
Genova178566611
Milano8176604462
Napoli463848219
Palermo3322408529
Roma3841634024
Torino772751375
Venezia7461902684

Sabato, 06/04/1996

Bari7383705616
Cagliari59718261
Firenze4850623525
Genova287915467
Milano341675324
Napoli7921673573
Palermo3477767546
Roma23354157
Torino8435314620
Venezia4351467222

Sabato, 30/03/1996

Bari471646862
Cagliari3159215475
Firenze6838612247
Genova2329258556
Milano35481282
Napoli3765535956
Palermo2563372776
Roma267608828
Torino253286830
Venezia354183945

Sabato, 23/03/1996

Bari5933253945
Cagliari547847545
Firenze3320641449
Genova687734641
Milano6179705874
Napoli7242632122
Palermo626716029
Roma6434322419
Torino3729873379
Venezia441587326

Sabato, 16/03/1996

Bari6417483620
Cagliari272272377
Firenze8364615775
Genova175435059
Milano888482660
Napoli127450832
Palermo8251892537
Roma1737211954
Torino3180717482
Venezia870603522

Sabato, 09/03/1996

Bari5725903766
Cagliari7039687483
Firenze595343045
Genova4738780
Milano242219273
Napoli5222637369
Palermo4847179077
Roma7932168656
Torino243135712
Venezia474548434

Sabato, 02/03/1996

Bari6850492536
Cagliari852911853
Firenze6127466477
Genova6185401745
Milano136914231
Napoli7179524982
Palermo1671757085
Roma3967193357
Torino8186325949
Venezia782292017

Sabato, 24/02/1996

Bari755617376
Cagliari8259637388
Firenze1034145841
Genova883378762
Milano596878111
Napoli6945714426
Palermo7974672664
Roma1039495741
Torino77244684
Venezia623463224

Sabato, 17/02/1996

Bari722147883
Cagliari338064687
Firenze1832102766
Genova8015363084
Milano5829144390
Napoli341427844
Palermo748685552
Roma686664479
Torino28720589
Venezia5232682675

Sabato, 10/02/1996

Bari8482495427
Cagliari7127861236
Firenze3811295059
Genova271384345
Milano8435904441
Napoli6354687817
Palermo8036192849
Roma7367404780
Torino8259401528
Venezia4047611630

Sabato, 03/02/1996

Bari27481880
Cagliari103654611
Firenze814497268
Genova187325686
Milano6673377623
Napoli3181607
Palermo1859542886
Roma7164863190
Torino3180488359
Venezia35157832

Sabato, 27/01/1996

Bari6523641190
Cagliari889388542
Firenze712875822
Genova5441695066
Milano13620816
Napoli888513022
Palermo335815312
Roma4759465638
Torino88577932
Venezia1032819011

Sabato, 20/01/1996

Bari8544785051
Cagliari7243627730
Firenze4037753417
Genova608512951
Milano3869802423
Napoli5685557946
Palermo586213412
Roma694583622
Torino1718103481
Venezia523652831

Sabato, 13/01/1996

Bari5078216072
Cagliari6566403953
Firenze8482294466
Genova1264636070
Milano1115235313
Napoli62332113
Palermo3159678311
Roma4580682920
Torino3512485521
Venezia3357872338

Lunedì, 08/01/1996

Bari315586653
Cagliari8726405139
Firenze344396311
Genova7787548129
Milano323457687
Napoli1633622710
Palermo6725485624
Roma2975305288
Torino904845967
Venezia1952787590
▲