Lotto 1964: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1964, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 28/12/1964

Bari6248191452
Cagliari5177563936
Firenze1527108580
Genova315963981
Milano715452977
Napoli174689581
Palermo44568575
Roma44422914
Torino5728806526
Venezia7758658827

Sabato, 19/12/1964

Bari207031958
Cagliari61175487
Firenze839773660
Genova503878877
Milano3982588530
Napoli81318144
Palermo131410190
Roma2042137567
Torino4165574966
Venezia2537658075

Sabato, 12/12/1964

Bari6481902383
Cagliari5490715623
Firenze468682861
Genova8981491759
Milano4615473350
Napoli8781236886
Palermo6529817772
Roma2240144650
Torino6249615750
Venezia2172121875

Sabato, 05/12/1964

Bari2262477771
Cagliari354326928
Firenze7941278047
Genova8750354958
Milano126565975
Napoli9218581
Palermo8920546646
Roma5863447214
Torino347738346
Venezia3028337670

Sabato, 28/11/1964

Bari892623385
Cagliari5240241751
Firenze324516729
Genova3313877841
Milano6748478313
Napoli746887712
Palermo715921651
Roma7958387690
Torino821627885
Venezia7775685913

Sabato, 21/11/1964

Bari164746841
Cagliari7714342327
Firenze146554239
Genova8471448721
Milano7467138546
Napoli578716643
Palermo705421287
Roma5762316134
Torino5354607924
Venezia4017735153

Sabato, 14/11/1964

Bari149597355
Cagliari8657758537
Firenze3661218628
Genova1253505748
Milano261297413
Napoli25411644
Palermo7640586629
Roma532279424
Torino856156566
Venezia391084038

Sabato, 07/11/1964

Bari6558152445
Cagliari1534229028
Firenze8570461183
Genova185292763
Milano785754318
Napoli6976535884
Palermo2382699018
Roma2049733111
Torino4039677977
Venezia344671929

Sabato, 31/10/1964

Bari1875864777
Cagliari7526792210
Firenze7413603685
Genova712412579
Milano455931187
Napoli274817213
Palermo795467241
Roma7613811727
Torino331456246
Venezia8639347715

Sabato, 24/10/1964

Bari5889344635
Cagliari125144059
Firenze1826687277
Genova335256578
Milano2374688969
Napoli353071744
Palermo651182775
Roma565544463
Torino254372886
Venezia315484171

Sabato, 17/10/1964

Bari8689905922
Cagliari1463124437
Firenze8514661786
Genova2428724350
Milano1233488071
Napoli3786133064
Palermo3230871485
Roma418511629
Torino6168396735
Venezia45916622

Sabato, 10/10/1964

Bari2331433755
Cagliari4088797730
Firenze8520898826
Genova499066374
Milano5513506146
Napoli1077155142
Palermo72312661
Roma6354135732
Torino91866606
Venezia882338730

Sabato, 03/10/1964

Bari411819151
Cagliari462631723
Firenze4064542655
Genova7133358422
Milano571564537
Napoli7150531812
Palermo1571898647
Roma7152251611
Torino934425728
Venezia6468326279

Sabato, 26/09/1964

Bari876232369
Cagliari536217341
Firenze1849636015
Genova2347103673
Milano8139312918
Napoli5219495872
Palermo6350104065
Roma8118104489
Torino8060166954
Venezia8749195070

Sabato, 19/09/1964

Bari48558722
Cagliari243536628
Firenze7655746720
Genova3642234754
Milano574968857
Napoli652477671
Palermo3184864243
Roma333976561
Torino692672339
Venezia2013516781

Sabato, 12/09/1964

Bari1348707722
Cagliari861904011
Firenze8122468083
Genova408282027
Milano8183672718
Napoli6979121432
Palermo1819447523
Roma3546538958
Torino881344344
Venezia641337289

Sabato, 05/09/1964

Bari742623371
Cagliari158103230
Firenze3217409057
Genova125844743
Milano5132632784
Napoli8588552489
Palermo5366301327
Roma57226738
Torino474535781
Venezia2580683516

Sabato, 29/08/1964

Bari5571465883
Cagliari584904475
Firenze161254713
Genova1118782861
Milano215712718
Napoli878951964
Palermo555734776
Roma6711279018
Torino8479582741
Venezia394438434

Sabato, 22/08/1964

Bari728866575
Cagliari2844714872
Firenze8232863483
Genova3324176415
Milano2686544822
Napoli286116426
Palermo253633789
Roma212658359
Torino79311723
Venezia182732481

Lunedì, 17/08/1964

Bari7437784633
Cagliari8160305045
Firenze737488430
Genova4781142211
Milano2087228356
Napoli8480138622
Palermo8532282156
Roma6274892559
Torino3436312332
Venezia7274846810

Sabato, 08/08/1964

Bari3144777060
Cagliari428489044
Firenze82132775
Genova7742505317
Milano208105883
Napoli4817772130
Palermo1244347520
Roma825752384
Torino763442721
Venezia5359582818

Sabato, 01/08/1964

Bari736921954
Cagliari5960743083
Firenze152327643
Genova2026252261
Milano5290797069
Napoli246463907
Palermo344052617
Roma448788374
Torino7559138
Venezia3763441987

Sabato, 25/07/1964

Bari668827229
Cagliari1526122010
Firenze5174343156
Genova576163542
Milano6632347889
Napoli8639116651
Palermo8946273377
Roma4466135470
Torino8587298465
Venezia7758522920

Sabato, 18/07/1964

Bari13963479
Cagliari246804558
Firenze280345818
Genova1860758147
Milano3331704616
Napoli444139838
Palermo2278187164
Roma721286566
Torino1174352282
Venezia2588892327

Sabato, 11/07/1964

Bari345464228
Cagliari39466496
Firenze434177746
Genova155281401
Milano667682622
Napoli793164582
Palermo1863372746
Roma8633407954
Torino8117332782
Venezia5437465284

Sabato, 04/07/1964

Bari3850566880
Cagliari6277633521
Firenze6466752683
Genova807182719
Milano7816803730
Napoli4574508241
Palermo627232721
Roma2482743485
Torino187707783
Venezia413324535

Sabato, 27/06/1964

Bari723402430
Cagliari8652455742
Firenze5413367112
Genova197854852
Milano6555781964
Napoli417396568
Palermo6882198356
Roma6326226584
Torino5679153676
Venezia6365306961

Sabato, 20/06/1964

Bari4839452961
Cagliari356480569
Firenze6814237761
Genova6073327879
Milano6015593088
Napoli5083363712
Palermo7686595421
Roma5628683536
Torino471139573
Venezia7910625627

Sabato, 13/06/1964

Bari462066030
Cagliari3589518839
Firenze732372222
Genova42864854
Milano4056296419
Napoli6173482555
Palermo343755710
Roma5376516711
Torino3141765
Venezia1817704819

Sabato, 06/06/1964

Bari6028431269
Cagliari51666434
Firenze5048553746
Genova81682319
Milano4538723084
Napoli8334676057
Palermo814793979
Roma5288203551
Torino663778610
Venezia806766870

Sabato, 30/05/1964

Bari8420736953
Cagliari156262836
Firenze298255749
Genova1667856649
Milano1079203642
Napoli811243727
Palermo1937607453
Roma168381842
Torino5019297364
Venezia7190678862

Sabato, 23/05/1964

Bari9030368789
Cagliari78031641
Firenze178802974
Genova7663575418
Milano5951267280
Napoli229811416
Palermo251255923
Roma7053623373
Torino8254387074
Venezia3957262237

Sabato, 16/05/1964

Bari68872456
Cagliari62766385
Firenze7958173130
Genova7064382422
Milano8560584614
Napoli4110133248
Palermo4586897510
Roma473876288
Torino8065401832
Venezia6072742388

Sabato, 09/05/1964

Bari7480584637
Cagliari749822253
Firenze3148522855
Genova6057391841
Milano757767364
Napoli869254782
Palermo324533296
Roma791789914
Torino737765445
Venezia637545689

Lunedì, 04/05/1964

Bari458661541
Cagliari7219256676
Firenze7562763882
Genova896167444
Milano2714676071
Napoli390164419
Palermo3690865623
Roma8814503634
Torino591207481
Venezia3661102515

Lunedì, 27/04/1964

Bari7715314171
Cagliari3850772633
Genova4180855666
Milano29707768
Napoli898567405
Palermo6805601
Roma7884443314
Torino5933242035
Venezia3850296716

Sabato, 25/04/1964

Firenze4842187360

Sabato, 18/04/1964

Bari232874663
Cagliari4133832290
Firenze8113108048
Genova3031576761
Milano666128663
Napoli6645413437
Palermo8558256928
Roma2273718323
Torino775755124
Venezia73336546

Sabato, 11/04/1964

Bari8466807563
Cagliari9033792916
Firenze2938608353
Genova1182476635
Milano105255988
Napoli3213906357
Palermo6712757962
Roma1465386624
Torino6835697637
Venezia2257871

Martedì, 07/04/1964

Bari7736138164
Cagliari425548563
Firenze7010462458
Genova8070773059
Milano2683255945
Napoli5087844042
Palermo5260113764
Roma409785824
Torino316602112
Venezia1122286577

Sabato, 28/03/1964

Bari789552515
Cagliari4344856020
Firenze335102965
Genova4357237179
Milano269471841
Napoli7249747681
Palermo3473302113
Roma442236347
Torino344533862
Venezia57036889

Sabato, 21/03/1964

Bari586032817
Cagliari435078042
Firenze782766828
Genova501888351
Milano3238257840
Napoli735143776
Palermo69364176
Roma1943363718
Torino862726882
Venezia4039508487

Sabato, 14/03/1964

Bari131745842
Cagliari8323532026
Firenze1336733282
Genova90215268
Milano187311188
Napoli8031821634
Palermo3071358526
Roma826867449
Torino5921831722
Venezia53817714

Sabato, 07/03/1964

Bari2048134352
Cagliari3110213322
Firenze1779686921
Genova6623677751
Milano8939374855
Napoli6635888123
Palermo565550203
Roma494707219
Torino2082196729
Venezia4059237251

Sabato, 29/02/1964

Bari6829883575
Cagliari8655477679
Firenze587373869
Genova5140844574
Milano698228041
Napoli8825623848
Palermo342694922
Roma7543147765
Torino8959883987
Venezia472285339

Sabato, 22/02/1964

Bari3861411850
Cagliari4476682964
Firenze887326556
Genova327567828
Milano827834644
Napoli2057652531
Palermo301013674
Roma8572253177
Torino1331228870
Venezia3826228623

Sabato, 15/02/1964

Bari7133495051
Cagliari8283851154
Firenze3339644429
Genova8267532145
Milano5970836486
Napoli537445436
Palermo4265807316
Roma725258858
Torino255328044
Venezia7227245525

Sabato, 08/02/1964

Bari421552535
Cagliari3377876790
Firenze3141591076
Genova3657692048
Milano1988374370
Napoli8956689029
Palermo51444178
Roma5418575367
Torino1845882290
Venezia2043255944

Sabato, 01/02/1964

Bari122211980
Cagliari1975333222
Firenze75875643
Genova3935342271
Milano4265584544
Napoli5069426156
Palermo7955756228
Roma8642683872
Torino3927812834
Venezia1160825375

Sabato, 25/01/1964

Bari5233504932
Cagliari990896939
Firenze7544535049
Genova7051482278
Milano8454712112
Napoli7366725026
Palermo2480573859
Roma2131696715
Torino672318939
Venezia77063481

Sabato, 18/01/1964

Bari464536515
Cagliari8328767543
Firenze4982758051
Genova3730847015
Milano8090677234
Napoli438875768
Palermo752090714
Roma8735433873
Torino203811817
Venezia6553597558

Sabato, 11/01/1964

Bari7827598028
Cagliari496217080
Firenze593610692
Genova6017724945
Milano232071515
Napoli4927587467
Palermo6256427343
Roma453964403
Torino372257086
Venezia192049281

Sabato, 04/01/1964

Bari242688866
Cagliari4737435349
Firenze84942971
Genova783890857
Milano5949153470
Napoli581996544
Palermo5284463119
Roma7138486485
Torino3518201049
Venezia2577192976
▲