Lotto 1975: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1975, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1975

Bari641207232
Cagliari6014357985
Firenze182688288
Genova5421506414
Milano435179849
Napoli2362742084
Palermo4345255342
Roma5279351763
Torino5014871127
Venezia758635538

Sabato, 20/12/1975

Bari418524733
Cagliari767218950
Firenze333546190
Genova27365774
Milano853812487
Napoli817785314
Palermo6463452143
Roma1242892175
Torino4976518
Venezia7448787314

Sabato, 13/12/1975

Bari95936242
Cagliari276673786
Firenze1537121389
Genova5442346336
Milano8436851773
Napoli2718317744
Palermo8876814722
Roma8057145164
Torino6832317510
Venezia141635154

Sabato, 06/12/1975

Bari687638429
Cagliari3736117957
Firenze3433795260
Genova358820389
Milano1630393472
Napoli1419653942
Palermo128341481
Roma2445193718
Torino2447332748
Venezia2784825746

Sabato, 29/11/1975

Bari1245676866
Cagliari475436988
Firenze597023090
Genova3311827280
Milano344846702
Napoli8816578936
Palermo6490182016
Roma4072168230
Torino4729122477
Venezia1915527125

Sabato, 22/11/1975

Bari478781631
Cagliari78754675
Firenze562114869
Genova1547604511
Milano5659601434
Napoli614518726
Palermo3561585046
Roma1645631783
Torino85188639
Venezia7173362842

Sabato, 15/11/1975

Bari552697866
Cagliari1112855110
Firenze545748472
Genova6523512438
Milano4566718515
Napoli1465863172
Palermo495868196
Roma3951162748
Torino426948462
Venezia2517144318

Sabato, 08/11/1975

Bari3379687427
Cagliari604357740
Firenze743648614
Genova3765181675
Milano148983123
Napoli4672176136
Palermo8781351823
Roma485533840
Torino1742238247
Venezia4320821945

Sabato, 01/11/1975

Bari578738031
Cagliari8748281324
Firenze5430618874
Genova233638657
Milano9017238687
Napoli3084382680
Palermo2078615540
Roma6045862540
Torino2484485242
Venezia162831831

Sabato, 25/10/1975

Bari2731193045
Cagliari529597913
Firenze622634025
Genova3784766734
Milano388788625
Napoli4220263418
Palermo8032417356
Roma7014497687
Torino8863557226
Venezia7075115282

Sabato, 18/10/1975

Bari92639061
Cagliari4515863143
Firenze27325166
Genova686592546
Milano3714754887
Napoli1134679049
Palermo6937513224
Roma4212364843
Torino427533565
Venezia4337711779

Sabato, 11/10/1975

Bari294966740
Cagliari2968883278
Firenze8036654114
Genova659275733
Milano1157646066
Napoli580484361
Palermo3350674589
Roma1748158123
Torino1137755172
Venezia7687224961

Sabato, 04/10/1975

Bari601334472
Cagliari5472565747
Firenze872652579
Genova1829107388
Milano5053691915
Napoli131145683
Palermo6059832119
Roma7014521688
Torino197280778
Venezia692392615

Sabato, 27/09/1975

Bari2957854387
Cagliari6845315578
Firenze7326802763
Genova636977617
Milano3949352990
Napoli634692820
Palermo624257751
Roma3547773159
Torino5433564735
Venezia185533346

Sabato, 20/09/1975

Bari4781692629
Cagliari5435148516
Firenze898580748
Genova5888676242
Milano5653488117
Napoli6434838214
Palermo6862362058
Roma6327565088
Torino7723223727
Venezia328892558

Sabato, 13/09/1975

Bari493447571
Cagliari3488575675
Firenze60668839
Genova822748516
Milano6825897029
Napoli111243652
Palermo4018582344
Roma65821245
Torino826874651
Venezia5630318666

Sabato, 06/09/1975

Bari1546228627
Cagliari3614844427
Firenze6145364826
Genova7228414674
Milano8982831331
Napoli8112312523
Palermo765802442
Roma7931562043
Torino780686748
Venezia2821596069

Sabato, 30/08/1975

Bari275785586
Cagliari5779895963
Firenze913581935
Genova2189846353
Milano30212806
Napoli881589754
Palermo43718904
Roma1453336869
Torino446025383
Venezia1737746329

Sabato, 23/08/1975

Bari833321471
Cagliari2174437710
Firenze560801836
Genova7731663688
Milano7714676926
Napoli127666477
Palermo8759792634
Roma3141614421
Torino142137664
Venezia193134652

Sabato, 16/08/1975

Bari23147544
Cagliari8931574234
Firenze869335451
Genova1626533618
Milano352156058
Napoli3580416159
Palermo1390366555
Roma687554421
Torino1790842839
Venezia5169773721

Sabato, 09/08/1975

Bari5477825016
Cagliari3258214563
Firenze6738314140
Genova2881255717
Milano7448533525
Napoli3267454289
Palermo252853948
Roma1232445029
Torino442253161
Venezia4149424784

Sabato, 02/08/1975

Bari496879423
Cagliari817615169
Firenze1645296414
Genova591378678
Milano3546671157
Napoli437767318
Palermo3624294774
Roma8834826056
Torino757385135
Venezia33261752

Sabato, 26/07/1975

Bari3965884581
Cagliari1842113632
Firenze2675153163
Genova4022152459
Milano3519498710
Napoli570256448
Palermo662691050
Roma4079846917
Torino6469107233
Venezia133875196

Sabato, 19/07/1975

Bari8954138724
Cagliari2011253858
Firenze486872062
Genova5260835026
Milano8883636965
Napoli3227235314
Palermo717662632
Roma426768377
Torino5779451833
Venezia81792384

Sabato, 12/07/1975

Bari814314467
Cagliari465886325
Firenze4390536437
Genova4369594580
Milano303628269
Napoli3967257630
Palermo7636123464
Roma5987157917
Torino4160176227
Venezia396390584

Sabato, 05/07/1975

Bari328846119
Cagliari746058333
Firenze4166462536
Genova2937142047
Milano4069281125
Napoli790897750
Palermo837820527
Roma7068203156
Torino5032528583
Venezia4512667922

Sabato, 28/06/1975

Bari6065852425
Cagliari153917344
Firenze3164214252
Genova7161206967
Milano2013411977
Napoli699464437
Palermo5129382513
Roma3729231016
Torino8327536440
Venezia266356781

Sabato, 21/06/1975

Bari886587420
Cagliari164676831
Firenze3370617984
Genova559577050
Milano858322905
Napoli189301824
Palermo283863133
Roma431936940
Torino8654234938
Venezia26622179

Sabato, 14/06/1975

Bari3685244134
Cagliari601021566
Firenze1432436140
Genova3489477124
Milano8188906789
Napoli1332671727
Palermo8355152938
Roma8221508738
Torino2487482075
Venezia82951262

Sabato, 07/06/1975

Bari1670399029
Cagliari26713643
Firenze3085781872
Genova7683237213
Milano3239682821
Napoli356362424
Palermo398218655
Roma918352124
Torino8837482580
Venezia1149327738

Sabato, 31/05/1975

Bari5786153832
Cagliari8085596941
Firenze1276441669
Genova668327352
Milano9023547350
Napoli28132493
Palermo5666283351
Roma7530725780
Torino5046323321
Venezia7955677429

Sabato, 24/05/1975

Bari885351684
Cagliari2132415453
Firenze268368411
Genova1646381188
Milano8938485745
Napoli7637673025
Palermo6528125760
Roma7071101674
Torino1068251542
Venezia28211389

Sabato, 17/05/1975

Bari4448896934
Cagliari7118134811
Firenze7616308589
Genova1040378427
Milano3750253218
Napoli2156495122
Palermo7271672178
Roma7754476849
Torino461513687
Venezia613602781

Sabato, 10/05/1975

Bari4955291020
Cagliari212447573
Firenze766824518
Genova7062685572
Milano6915431889
Napoli23882862
Palermo607588088
Roma6524801059
Torino5029527260
Venezia6084042

Sabato, 03/05/1975

Bari2920573860
Cagliari8778498440
Firenze815456844
Genova7445693877
Milano6334462865
Napoli7863575845
Palermo5535527386
Roma477605663
Torino384756756
Venezia151042617

Sabato, 26/04/1975

Bari407218254
Cagliari8767393483
Firenze4519871777
Genova522123537
Milano517057571
Napoli781158785
Palermo728711160
Roma585367167
Torino6668848046
Venezia8865587587

Sabato, 19/04/1975

Bari4581731831
Cagliari4156653349
Firenze105059854
Genova287068181
Milano397574911
Napoli7173811751
Palermo46841535
Roma148395979
Torino4841524571
Venezia173454657

Sabato, 12/04/1975

Bari8723147528
Cagliari7270905915
Firenze8316286044
Genova4657531735
Milano4512391681
Napoli198563918
Palermo8812725827
Roma3688209021
Torino152784022
Venezia661877982

Sabato, 05/04/1975

Bari5915541328
Cagliari1849533680
Firenze2027497552
Genova797771849
Milano214696977
Napoli6659877031
Palermo5271602349
Roma8143527744
Torino82782551
Venezia8377457817

Sabato, 29/03/1975

Bari4017155138
Cagliari877322544
Firenze38702388
Genova1825395444
Milano15392710
Napoli486524959
Palermo3427407828
Roma139553934
Torino249746927
Venezia3673752887

Sabato, 22/03/1975

Bari6061202518
Cagliari3550517982
Firenze513542716
Genova357750486
Milano1760833764
Napoli1561803039
Palermo4331142355
Roma3689143848
Torino367543647
Venezia3545855561

Sabato, 15/03/1975

Bari7863275764
Cagliari7490424472
Firenze4414327041
Genova8034298667
Milano6058216343
Napoli8721544756
Palermo24618734
Roma7129862548
Torino6989206647
Venezia324057934

Sabato, 08/03/1975

Bari6178658012
Cagliari7159752863
Firenze1745626655
Genova226156280
Milano7314797247
Napoli762292219
Palermo358174649
Roma4512188223
Torino7717722665
Venezia768683436

Sabato, 01/03/1975

Bari884136727
Cagliari4855577880
Firenze6876793345
Genova6026317363
Milano5035164363
Napoli4169453889
Palermo4458105161
Roma797460465
Torino5277783169
Venezia551624314

Sabato, 22/02/1975

Bari493416162
Cagliari254555973
Firenze6244661041
Genova5836146120
Milano376271667
Napoli5227503587
Palermo245636378
Roma38232839
Torino556641383
Venezia71581620

Sabato, 15/02/1975

Bari668478862
Cagliari2588551715
Firenze596041461
Genova8652418373
Milano258167367
Napoli4824572388
Palermo2567284174
Roma4260901651
Torino3280814133
Venezia67945437

Sabato, 08/02/1975

Bari6338341250
Cagliari7784517164
Firenze6218855584
Genova2080641083
Milano5963448962
Napoli8680506154
Palermo77256643
Roma6453631833
Torino8521206478
Venezia3853252021

Sabato, 01/02/1975

Bari10422388
Cagliari6585834027
Firenze571683454
Genova272626042
Milano7250635128
Napoli6977415752
Palermo147785876
Roma8031426041
Torino577976268
Venezia58549598

Sabato, 25/01/1975

Bari776151603
Cagliari1822355979
Firenze3764515278
Genova127345323
Milano986626368
Napoli898557480
Palermo4621849087
Roma7225735120
Torino7628368629
Venezia6168833550

Sabato, 18/01/1975

Bari1960225758
Cagliari278593120
Firenze139314761
Genova8920687316
Milano8821598947
Napoli262963176
Palermo1116507486
Roma1543453489
Torino871642830
Venezia3787549051

Sabato, 11/01/1975

Bari148982939
Cagliari4185805617
Firenze14565326
Genova6788141590
Milano6458187633
Napoli6628116760
Palermo1982103264
Roma5338247850
Torino243814950
Venezia7553502147

Sabato, 04/01/1975

Bari5311875731
Cagliari3126534617
Firenze8871298217
Genova705813374
Milano4066117136
Napoli8243598113
Palermo877292236
Roma4569784429
Torino2633824446
Venezia136342484
▲