Italian Lotto 1963: every draw of every wheel

All 52 draws of 1963, each with the 5 numbers of every wheel in draw order.

Saturday, 28.12.1963

Bari8949477437
Cagliari82384183
Firenze344067727
Genova273287576
Milano20974714
Napoli363191346
Palermo968126590
Roma6940531512
Torino173983315
Venezia366589817

Saturday, 21.12.1963

Bari691562495
Cagliari758662615
Firenze7371576841
Genova7952227380
Milano5930264041
Napoli368166123
Palermo3254398156
Roma6068294725
Torino2583786541
Venezia5883882155

Saturday, 14.12.1963

Bari923114222
Cagliari464049321
Firenze5332802215
Genova8663464518
Milano413178520
Napoli604405944
Palermo3819795014
Roma753733774
Torino5039451668
Venezia6582685488

Saturday, 07.12.1963

Bari805724936
Cagliari538152732
Firenze3679718323
Genova5572634425
Milano513887465
Napoli5229326977
Palermo1166354217
Roma304118112
Torino776023284
Venezia123181198

Saturday, 30.11.1963

Bari745790963
Cagliari1457438231
Firenze461238659
Genova4814413960
Milano1234377480
Napoli44150852
Palermo185718824
Roma235927473
Torino75458040
Venezia2371836162

Saturday, 23.11.1963

Bari6473615942
Cagliari42244376
Firenze3029562685
Genova2126721019
Milano5511813937
Napoli1653541940
Palermo542246458
Roma8379526917
Torino1460482167
Venezia2340208860

Saturday, 16.11.1963

Bari7840825726
Cagliari5062211547
Firenze252478162
Genova2633614975
Milano86608733
Napoli7139658672
Palermo486594672
Roma176258543
Torino1175674833
Venezia8140773433

Saturday, 09.11.1963

Bari776348848
Cagliari3437221341
Firenze3088606220
Genova2611684976
Milano1658527469
Napoli3677893382
Palermo2220475477
Roma9040791415
Torino384071630
Venezia2683683554

Saturday, 02.11.1963

Bari5354268676
Cagliari3375207710
Firenze2631326837
Genova8983884166
Milano587128533
Napoli138047588
Palermo2321265332
Roma849044216
Torino1862612813
Venezia603043677

Saturday, 26.10.1963

Bari2943832563
Cagliari8380826556
Firenze1533556416
Genova29885524
Milano3822905085
Napoli5340124674
Palermo6682772349
Roma31911283
Torino8586796247
Venezia6914815474

Saturday, 19.10.1963

Bari803984583
Cagliari186212748
Firenze6961772131
Genova2433877238
Milano4124875748
Napoli17031483
Palermo6347346667
Roma6716498740
Torino447211167
Venezia298630663

Saturday, 12.10.1963

Bari1169361857
Cagliari945253032
Firenze3989241466
Genova9019134156
Milano11874928
Napoli851594683
Palermo454198725
Roma3540811684
Torino3032251624
Venezia544775583

Saturday, 05.10.1963

Bari2265292010
Cagliari858258722
Firenze1021715765
Genova8375842960
Milano304856174
Napoli9566687
Palermo88635709
Roma4981552716
Torino1385696745
Venezia534079187

Saturday, 28.09.1963

Bari1847158527
Cagliari4167798739
Firenze2953352557
Genova607213463
Milano898025926
Napoli328847340
Palermo4165868512
Roma386185271
Torino6657367984
Venezia2233857078

Saturday, 21.09.1963

Bari4612157525
Cagliari3016713924
Firenze163115344
Genova53153122
Milano5736425553
Napoli1686438953
Palermo8142645666
Roma267348271
Torino586946047
Venezia3787146181

Saturday, 14.09.1963

Bari4852625673
Cagliari286435238
Firenze2264162076
Genova428477234
Milano902550278
Napoli392826116
Palermo172672110
Roma3236308929
Torino5781437651
Venezia245471558

Saturday, 07.09.1963

Bari5153265941
Cagliari8714121081
Firenze1432771637
Genova4618641428
Milano9012304914
Napoli7352443548
Palermo3981132912
Roma4015228512
Torino2119565386
Venezia678829791

Saturday, 31.08.1963

Bari5976396311
Cagliari8476266013
Firenze1843853364
Genova5551256050
Milano7374184019
Napoli8458564787
Palermo2682377574
Roma498854851
Torino6384573021
Venezia5081392562

Saturday, 24.08.1963

Bari8870192666
Cagliari372558578
Firenze6447448140
Genova529738220
Milano834660306
Napoli63024561
Palermo3257356578
Roma5383923
Torino1259837447
Venezia833675345

Saturday, 17.08.1963

Bari3547382221
Cagliari6178295927
Firenze8868222529
Genova5441338134
Milano366066485
Napoli525441347
Palermo2935512867
Roma5188544623
Torino7927605933
Venezia5787497180

Saturday, 10.08.1963

Bari2024494311
Cagliari488131431
Firenze9082888614
Genova5142158545
Milano7028536263
Napoli3619629063
Palermo7769612165
Roma7138662825
Torino4034418474
Venezia8116351865

Saturday, 03.08.1963

Bari3062573666
Cagliari296651581
Firenze6226518878
Genova118529978
Milano8630228959
Napoli9068842743
Palermo8113305911
Roma308656375
Torino3060853973
Venezia1763242527

Saturday, 27.07.1963

Bari154113643
Cagliari3247532019
Firenze442115390
Genova873129065
Milano1489645960
Napoli5942325013
Palermo6615496118
Roma474138866
Torino23650110
Venezia7185428687

Saturday, 20.07.1963

Bari68238862
Cagliari8139378980
Firenze859882674
Genova669891087
Milano4125895913
Napoli1423457420
Palermo1342792050
Roma819451122
Torino438951775
Venezia593693013

Saturday, 13.07.1963

Bari3611294465
Cagliari8039843049
Firenze716482678
Genova449248454
Milano8132544986
Napoli64165982
Palermo4761894057
Roma5948713933
Torino1177248332
Venezia3149442768

Saturday, 06.07.1963

Bari233417014
Cagliari1790266134
Firenze7128605049
Genova372146747
Milano6253473035
Napoli533488160
Palermo6172265480
Roma349278726
Torino1153605167
Venezia6465482316

Monday, 01.07.1963

Bari414928325
Cagliari493163348
Firenze748063336
Genova3652311074
Milano6642848880
Napoli551559145
Palermo667923121
Roma6162735632
Torino712729724
Venezia6244824771

Saturday, 22.06.1963

Bari518448911
Cagliari6364176088
Firenze648721271
Genova7867326475
Milano816715180
Napoli2349908457
Palermo732796659
Roma908035326
Torino7721265410
Venezia7054402330

Saturday, 15.06.1963

Bari1474843383
Cagliari694568818
Firenze7530841160
Genova4080905829
Milano8444572532
Napoli297714666
Palermo4882335941
Roma4238646724
Torino876276612
Venezia3331171386

Saturday, 08.06.1963

Bari736388868
Cagliari1785753579
Firenze2173762620
Genova1422553190
Milano791111684
Napoli3031847318
Palermo301726843
Roma2229281277
Torino7914443173
Venezia7950271965

Saturday, 01.06.1963

Bari231413075
Cagliari506241564
Firenze5166503414
Genova3118305775
Milano611792911
Napoli6480378340
Palermo3716867468
Roma741276435
Torino3523556550
Venezia9061721965

Saturday, 25.05.1963

Bari268733580
Cagliari509833839
Firenze4983334834
Genova8652552
Milano4189283512
Napoli177568619
Palermo5531895066
Roma989246287
Torino4717212331
Venezia562562247

Saturday, 18.05.1963

Bari123187539
Cagliari8142293835
Firenze3143587620
Genova8875217715
Milano844422510
Napoli696017332
Palermo5226253358
Roma329022484
Torino8112218213
Venezia19060684

Saturday, 11.05.1963

Bari5672628451
Cagliari8010735865
Firenze987144224
Genova23262067
Milano7477452333
Napoli4528102175
Palermo57667673
Roma8075133190
Torino481936346
Venezia546681224

Saturday, 04.05.1963

Bari211131543
Cagliari4666442688
Firenze618507179
Genova1280272957
Milano3673255120
Napoli512814633
Palermo687383140
Roma587641522
Torino212476115
Venezia573024919

Saturday, 27.04.1963

Bari7848427288
Cagliari6729568755
Firenze4957581162
Genova1178527354
Milano8916583390
Napoli1013712276
Palermo2363891238
Roma6845838233
Torino7931841633
Venezia1546497214

Saturday, 20.04.1963

Bari2789458838
Cagliari5112271086
Firenze575570459
Genova71550645
Milano5112843341
Napoli493062315
Palermo4974432348
Roma811872884
Torino213905837
Venezia8135274968

Saturday, 13.04.1963

Bari1151208327
Cagliari3525581823
Firenze691572163
Genova4443253749
Milano46636343
Napoli445121686
Palermo3013531173
Roma463878378
Torino8419171563
Venezia8675711020

Saturday, 06.04.1963

Bari505366125
Cagliari3485306682
Firenze6749511227
Genova333572418
Milano2620464274
Napoli304250418
Palermo6348195271
Roma4443262935
Torino7332672122
Venezia8353554261

Saturday, 30.03.1963

Bari8810225889
Cagliari625313542
Firenze552851737
Genova6425734947
Milano1184125438
Napoli767937171
Palermo483928417
Roma4210548779
Torino6633737471
Venezia907625422

Saturday, 23.03.1963

Bari451353163
Cagliari4188463831
Firenze783202142
Genova192758813
Milano1269171673
Napoli1944391272
Palermo4439833355
Roma403941184
Torino7548215180
Venezia68067517

Saturday, 16.03.1963

Bari2256628569
Cagliari222640349
Firenze367584885
Genova6829405527
Milano3355851727
Napoli538124470
Palermo106234670
Roma8981725482
Torino695553530
Venezia766714883

Saturday, 09.03.1963

Bari367521567
Cagliari308661261
Firenze6626431724
Genova794341662
Milano555385481
Napoli28111527
Palermo4130704625
Roma4682531378
Torino3354596158
Venezia354231562

Saturday, 02.03.1963

Bari5973657413
Cagliari212074597
Firenze5246495514
Genova826246140
Milano7967826368
Napoli7581768316
Palermo5984557337
Roma6284665472
Torino266276659
Venezia4051177631

Saturday, 23.02.1963

Bari6256488715
Cagliari6333831336
Firenze4282536569
Genova429254670
Milano13488247
Napoli3162888190
Palermo2031228268
Roma5828481139
Torino8123764120
Venezia8237256643

Saturday, 16.02.1963

Bari5435402964
Cagliari8136288316
Firenze5387752819
Genova5520356727
Milano458926448
Napoli522685932
Palermo241332110
Roma273633669
Torino1741663546
Venezia77981529

Saturday, 09.02.1963

Bari7651631228
Cagliari7660533968
Firenze6084278512
Genova2877291046
Milano7848894738
Napoli3314293871
Palermo6017303946
Roma7027468156
Torino18063790
Venezia2355811315

Saturday, 02.02.1963

Bari1235783126
Cagliari1390708586
Firenze7483204412
Genova8286142362
Milano762125840
Napoli5881169014
Palermo6051248732
Roma194825288
Torino4935158325
Venezia4659109078

Saturday, 26.01.1963

Bari863377728
Cagliari7270422164
Firenze611146353
Genova8570646824
Milano1937391885
Napoli8243498526
Palermo478262784
Roma7664811027
Torino684557920
Venezia212161878

Saturday, 19.01.1963

Bari8265602174
Cagliari3576502228
Firenze6216664390
Genova187157449
Milano41846243
Napoli475566262
Palermo546515462
Roma7910762559
Torino769643085
Venezia4557472634

Saturday, 12.01.1963

Bari1632514623
Cagliari574227351
Firenze5462875167
Genova541660182
Milano2410506714
Napoli541438279
Palermo4780598156
Roma243877553
Torino5346374225
Venezia6637892438

Saturday, 05.01.1963

Bari7723374612
Cagliari23131832
Firenze115767642
Genova6281838949
Milano94613326
Napoli788285575
Palermo8149552575
Roma13864773
Torino9068416576
Venezia204963685
▲