Lotto 2018: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2018, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/2018

Bari1088893477
Cagliari4674562169
Firenze7413871470
Genova1311286589
Milano4642676221
Napoli555313978
Palermo855904936
Roma6520397925
Torino1069226644
Venezia131212788
Nazionale1578506444

Giovedì, 27/12/2018

Bari459866054
Cagliari222113866
Firenze211151148
Genova71236746
Milano7856385035
Napoli555071189
Palermo617875915
Roma685143276
Torino817223310
Venezia5978873466
Nazionale795047423

Lunedì, 24/12/2018

Bari1510758649
Cagliari1729721958
Firenze18882016
Genova105426520
Milano197878780
Napoli181775916
Palermo801533277
Roma2954207367
Torino64458889
Venezia728752612
Nazionale5743733690

Sabato, 22/12/2018

Bari333344635
Cagliari7168802412
Firenze5215369034
Genova176523542
Milano5481798219
Napoli1572322164
Palermo7738897348
Roma23652025
Torino147903740
Venezia3180403522
Nazionale7457452656

Giovedì, 20/12/2018

Bari723490113
Cagliari7480422088
Firenze7742788081
Genova6089303846
Milano5079741129
Napoli74461723
Palermo1063276758
Roma59737313
Torino6542843
Venezia5150165553
Nazionale5943534283

Martedì, 18/12/2018

Bari6615301612
Cagliari333828945
Firenze5289832353
Genova153105888
Milano3882902040
Napoli882718507
Palermo8013241674
Roma923322645
Torino8681522825
Venezia3418165663
Nazionale3348592580

Sabato, 15/12/2018

Bari3449162731
Cagliari454424616
Firenze553605622
Genova6285207742
Milano2975178828
Napoli2744534936
Palermo6765144156
Roma7789255973
Torino4365264544
Venezia776298071
Nazionale8416858754

Giovedì, 13/12/2018

Bari481313014
Cagliari7921701148
Firenze6919808154
Genova2341828972
Milano6463461038
Napoli211697119
Palermo868850453
Roma5350244633
Torino3534331226
Venezia302405883
Nazionale8327392587

Martedì, 11/12/2018

Bari384737140
Cagliari2878742050
Firenze4772541113
Genova1658816748
Milano6961224162
Napoli387253580
Palermo766407121
Roma2466103250
Torino738582772
Venezia4755295280
Nazionale1882861046

Lunedì, 10/12/2018

Bari3258102513
Cagliari8921625664
Firenze6033447822
Genova6382817972
Milano7456286130
Napoli1465818469
Palermo495647869
Roma111613467
Torino8646717963
Venezia6087429026
Nazionale1723494041

Giovedì, 06/12/2018

Bari5121121062
Cagliari6085811243
Firenze6217112839
Genova1267634228
Milano8742583237
Napoli741227163
Palermo5989417952
Roma751393738
Torino6729151470
Venezia33356358
Nazionale8123457114

Martedì, 04/12/2018

Bari242660706
Cagliari8120106090
Firenze8233883238
Genova4673885071
Milano482153225
Napoli616926571
Palermo285531876
Roma6090896178
Torino169194382
Venezia1559302529
Nazionale961861388

Sabato, 01/12/2018

Bari587142940
Cagliari603538342
Firenze8760231769
Genova2357273332
Milano87721823
Napoli2988323116
Palermo558225990
Roma8511372344
Torino255741787
Venezia512288219
Nazionale153662148

Giovedì, 29/11/2018

Bari3870271815
Cagliari6616715624
Firenze314618829
Genova257491917
Milano3810472574
Napoli6981855225
Palermo5935777187
Roma38453461
Torino8285372766
Venezia4569403322
Nazionale1352854034

Martedì, 27/11/2018

Bari786139080
Cagliari3635153477
Firenze75358186
Genova3021812682
Milano6321559077
Napoli127962452
Palermo402382219
Roma273011514
Torino447828390
Venezia383536658
Nazionale669746211

Sabato, 24/11/2018

Bari3770358513
Cagliari297854410
Firenze1654722947
Genova2352758838
Milano555781215
Napoli949409054
Palermo5982792826
Roma619238
Torino31816521
Venezia6212662184
Nazionale836371964

Giovedì, 22/11/2018

Bari962563686
Cagliari178883960
Firenze2829538165
Genova6253651521
Milano8740705364
Napoli1621222519
Palermo26654709
Roma645406259
Torino225152671
Venezia891406943
Nazionale4843708528

Martedì, 20/11/2018

Bari2848354390
Cagliari321444654
Firenze8465644674
Genova277414476
Milano3752826285
Napoli4217121025
Palermo6869725528
Roma990451761
Torino4038561927
Venezia4059837181
Nazionale231783055

Sabato, 17/11/2018

Bari733445471
Cagliari567368662
Firenze238338652
Genova311060483
Milano96511039
Napoli210135843
Palermo579487515
Roma595585642
Torino7462463948
Venezia5661348440
Nazionale641231932

Giovedì, 15/11/2018

Bari337046155
Cagliari8589784956
Firenze7786321667
Genova1847435021
Milano138275460
Napoli708344929
Palermo1120567216
Roma188258532
Torino121128555
Venezia2689206548
Nazionale717771031

Martedì, 13/11/2018

Bari62207759
Cagliari1845432233
Firenze2849101546
Genova84511227
Milano2141139068
Napoli456828610
Palermo2882702166
Roma6229394886
Torino8187324375
Venezia1815764537
Nazionale6674242357

Sabato, 10/11/2018

Bari59584226
Cagliari5073411261
Firenze648607856
Genova8678825049
Milano90459922
Napoli8924835958
Palermo3661584222
Roma3166225518
Torino8173383071
Venezia551419068
Nazionale642373350

Giovedì, 08/11/2018

Bari3357673138
Cagliari5051812916
Firenze5327818977
Genova122951762
Milano781604144
Napoli86214813
Palermo270135917
Roma13623528
Torino7658632937
Venezia525728625
Nazionale115924366

Martedì, 06/11/2018

Bari4775308967
Cagliari767917672
Firenze7542742938
Genova3741425062
Milano168806384
Napoli7579327358
Palermo8581727138
Roma3032717420
Torino7445324733
Venezia6475773054
Nazionale8679832025

Sabato, 03/11/2018

Bari8349586865
Cagliari9078768864
Firenze89913588
Genova20507053
Milano312643918
Napoli757435846
Palermo487780754
Roma726251120
Torino748196680
Venezia2163462738
Nazionale1975323049

Venerdì, 02/11/2018

Bari6311103424
Cagliari5286362810
Firenze432215515
Genova6148404111
Milano3572697888
Napoli6259364174
Palermo6927812873
Roma602482836
Torino813351537
Venezia7378773932
Nazionale894436745

Martedì, 30/10/2018

Bari8590534935
Cagliari7955506839
Firenze9045523560
Genova42335833
Milano474231780
Napoli3165165974
Palermo9050794116
Roma724035543
Torino3185173624
Venezia18681222
Nazionale8756385540

Sabato, 27/10/2018

Bari7084104442
Cagliari3021713326
Firenze2285768459
Genova646343433
Milano169514465
Napoli3349401882
Palermo2456256817
Roma1678484581
Torino6771498418
Venezia4412866873
Nazionale465138225

Giovedì, 25/10/2018

Bari3448671656
Cagliari7087802429
Firenze8724555013
Genova904713382
Milano614107560
Napoli9021836578
Palermo543254038
Roma411646223
Torino4031845538
Venezia847206576
Nazionale1727893654

Martedì, 23/10/2018

Bari3729605951
Cagliari5715113841
Firenze4539438515
Genova4464471450
Milano8249903243
Napoli952395057
Palermo9023731677
Roma5118631472
Torino1649274566
Venezia4213406116
Nazionale4220830

Sabato, 20/10/2018

Bari6318835070
Cagliari1721226051
Firenze7933836346
Genova512514314
Milano5856651329
Napoli1947468328
Palermo2582411539
Roma68931420
Torino201788066
Venezia7659668562
Nazionale6219827718

Giovedì, 18/10/2018

Bari73875244
Cagliari6931253589
Firenze4723518333
Genova211213565
Milano8843421762
Napoli4814238377
Palermo6036351579
Roma8923294878
Torino8539403348
Venezia456581528
Nazionale871257458

Martedì, 16/10/2018

Bari2159303978
Cagliari2946711827
Firenze2471886757
Genova41143309
Milano4250782953
Napoli5623404922
Palermo417713434
Roma3769301974
Torino7738337660
Venezia681828457
Nazionale66472467

Sabato, 13/10/2018

Bari5336752616
Cagliari628906611
Firenze3715128646
Genova467287911
Milano703422451
Napoli14171560
Palermo8184825341
Roma739512718
Torino1589441037
Venezia738074831
Nazionale3523815978

Giovedì, 11/10/2018

Bari748544710
Cagliari4475837816
Firenze72197887
Genova216642120
Milano73663819
Napoli1819524639
Palermo767167114
Roma3484432140
Torino564754088
Venezia8062268741
Nazionale7489475625

Martedì, 09/10/2018

Bari193413526
Cagliari146531344
Firenze45322816
Genova342562559
Milano646533566
Napoli563352916
Palermo299155452
Roma1635441428
Torino3057257344
Venezia1881523158
Nazionale2640174976

Sabato, 06/10/2018

Bari1982476379
Cagliari7749397853
Firenze5043593326
Genova853815434
Milano778068194
Napoli821784835
Palermo517998952
Roma3778644777
Torino382884962
Venezia288391077
Nazionale6866654729

Giovedì, 04/10/2018

Bari772295770
Cagliari3877713432
Firenze7812163426
Genova34127879
Milano8815735874
Napoli179318656
Palermo9023285856
Roma221286534
Torino1910754663
Venezia855933341
Nazionale78507569

Martedì, 02/10/2018

Bari396417270
Cagliari23434135
Firenze8120184034
Genova9041484727
Milano4735605764
Napoli1370194842
Palermo2755177469
Roma4057666247
Torino2328157010
Venezia80867851
Nazionale1587516275

Sabato, 29/09/2018

Bari595177114
Cagliari1914572170
Firenze227857269
Genova2663743152
Milano377526040
Napoli6833547111
Palermo793362368
Roma611641532
Torino296825537
Venezia523871181
Nazionale644782516

Giovedì, 27/09/2018

Bari787405879
Cagliari5747344423
Firenze6090347112
Genova3018852410
Milano4611523142
Napoli2260176471
Palermo5774155172
Roma6037168535
Torino5864432990
Venezia5759686577
Nazionale854889468

Martedì, 25/09/2018

Bari7517735977
Cagliari8910433066
Firenze156515584
Genova7233705879
Milano8912764313
Napoli2788855268
Palermo805178190
Roma4864113421
Torino6742465220
Venezia1661662680
Nazionale7752588611

Sabato, 22/09/2018

Bari5483534952
Cagliari423161040
Firenze52651330
Genova154248956
Milano6510511160
Napoli2810424583
Palermo8588387390
Roma467311587
Torino914736310
Venezia4355701253
Nazionale6675707472

Giovedì, 20/09/2018

Bari681883574
Cagliari5955436733
Firenze1844135211
Genova4263215067
Milano734524010
Napoli86323474
Palermo36845119
Roma5588138072
Torino5856811263
Venezia3778773242
Nazionale895336710

Martedì, 18/09/2018

Bari7017355033
Cagliari7717247069
Firenze6272424787
Genova2551125649
Milano2749814744
Napoli336181824
Palermo807332902
Roma905274887
Torino4489453220
Venezia1047358539
Nazionale1922167551

Sabato, 15/09/2018

Bari247177384
Cagliari8318417115
Firenze4478106216
Genova292059877
Milano154522349
Napoli4132685557
Palermo3183745577
Roma2059881086
Torino3420388818
Venezia2451366325
Nazionale748050432

Giovedì, 13/09/2018

Bari8916154022
Cagliari65239852
Firenze7337906560
Genova7115743252
Milano3186127462
Napoli986258522
Palermo74373484
Roma1319503973
Torino856263242
Venezia634664889
Nazionale1072452465

Martedì, 11/09/2018

Bari1525277652
Cagliari4445711822
Firenze625216413
Genova8764883179
Milano6747798413
Napoli87835129
Palermo524616
Roma17740128
Torino7976637535
Venezia2686614
Nazionale522033923

Sabato, 08/09/2018

Bari2087497751
Cagliari28886549
Firenze347577742
Genova8721555768
Milano1222696139
Napoli553571966
Palermo2172455679
Roma1425402036
Torino305191323
Venezia806982683
Nazionale4761302543

Giovedì, 06/09/2018

Bari8558745422
Cagliari1713662016
Firenze117391660
Genova3041237140
Milano3614744122
Napoli805258769
Palermo542166564
Roma447224374
Torino515432021
Venezia2265211750
Nazionale377445649

Martedì, 04/09/2018

Bari220697360
Cagliari6373744986
Firenze7812372330
Genova484927344
Milano5019617077
Napoli8011269042
Palermo368137948
Roma5614698157
Torino681586736
Venezia774775963
Nazionale1424382811

Sabato, 01/09/2018

Bari541684754
Cagliari3336142986
Firenze8828198463
Genova312263941
Milano7558907312
Napoli622545973
Palermo6451852377
Roma132162847
Torino7560623853
Venezia5257791456
Nazionale4066215275

Giovedì, 30/08/2018

Bari183697113
Cagliari465514742
Firenze6264597723
Genova964761842
Milano562656642
Napoli8570415047
Palermo6089823132
Roma137688734
Torino2421533739
Venezia664656713
Nazionale471282518

Martedì, 28/08/2018

Bari5780477745
Cagliari5280853617
Firenze576596175
Genova963283976
Milano775836568
Napoli7136528349
Palermo5736425141
Roma124152246
Torino813778335
Venezia7840327482
Nazionale845958357

Sabato, 25/08/2018

Bari7661262960
Cagliari1350315483
Firenze271679596
Genova2029382244
Milano482902061
Napoli2529213711
Palermo41453762
Roma38932231
Torino4645524029
Venezia5723158459
Nazionale93648524

Giovedì, 23/08/2018

Bari892572384
Cagliari457597277
Firenze445865177
Genova10591551
Milano5214866246
Napoli6144655946
Palermo8972602885
Roma198041653
Torino216312962
Venezia3740795476
Nazionale3573184225

Martedì, 21/08/2018

Bari453208468
Cagliari396062579
Firenze4277547649
Genova4235323044
Milano7921636857
Napoli5035514569
Palermo302537412
Roma876792234
Torino6281322289
Venezia4962635635
Nazionale8612236842

Sabato, 18/08/2018

Bari401388462
Cagliari763838853
Firenze6388117389
Genova7124534919
Milano2343868416
Napoli3442693173
Palermo2933642856
Roma138325662
Torino764768159
Venezia8326558446
Nazionale405614447

Giovedì, 16/08/2018

Bari905871971
Cagliari156782363
Firenze2477638552
Genova6086443754
Milano4738166478
Napoli1832392185
Palermo6448496050
Roma5588262490
Torino2016821121
Venezia3871292742
Nazionale1424115246

Martedì, 14/08/2018

Bari107186214
Cagliari4659237369
Firenze790872131
Genova4089557315
Milano3153101364
Napoli3071317729
Palermo5387723160
Roma74114522
Torino133911436
Venezia5584315967
Nazionale394883221

Sabato, 11/08/2018

Bari546376151
Cagliari7964768436
Firenze4216292768
Genova101151249
Milano4610891423
Napoli2728337553
Palermo2314688875
Roma7288855365
Torino8169478834
Venezia15535429
Nazionale1731778163

Giovedì, 09/08/2018

Bari3417202268
Cagliari241985542
Firenze438573061
Genova216035470
Milano324735845
Napoli1176573186
Palermo648387755
Roma2881356862
Torino2842515368
Venezia362353230
Nazionale4278245979

Martedì, 07/08/2018

Bari6916445045
Cagliari5218456624
Firenze64390749
Genova778568624
Milano382882743
Napoli351886048
Palermo805761524
Roma3033174035
Torino4424471
Venezia253263335
Nazionale8754194066

Sabato, 04/08/2018

Bari8310158768
Cagliari524176626
Firenze1049444721
Genova4919403253
Milano203108280
Napoli4169245917
Palermo5152861690
Roma34224365
Torino4921403866
Venezia612434075
Nazionale5129854243

Giovedì, 02/08/2018

Bari4419778327
Cagliari514155626
Firenze23587713
Genova630204223
Milano741309014
Napoli5478596411
Palermo4270908024
Roma313052449
Torino11416039
Venezia422258565
Nazionale2718333467

Martedì, 31/07/2018

Bari964386388
Cagliari413385139
Firenze706261261
Genova4589245660
Milano329783116
Napoli2241751074
Palermo4877588239
Roma195422861
Torino39472452
Venezia371626370
Nazionale5855352426

Sabato, 28/07/2018

Bari4042641452
Cagliari2125404749
Firenze108535891
Genova88508697
Milano817179832
Napoli6375852183
Palermo782107263
Roma5838438280
Torino414864956
Venezia6953101342
Nazionale302242021

Giovedì, 26/07/2018

Bari6965588172
Cagliari5190306536
Firenze4033794162
Genova5069612016
Milano6771567861
Napoli2765532919
Palermo6567361059
Roma871618459
Torino2769884647
Venezia8848192668
Nazionale7926322986

Martedì, 24/07/2018

Bari145454978
Cagliari596651980
Firenze631722062
Genova6322751086
Milano181323966
Napoli505740862
Palermo44588789
Roma838616582
Torino847424574
Venezia1428646663
Nazionale1828276829

Sabato, 21/07/2018

Bari5083228511
Cagliari6338452380
Firenze551435065
Genova7735151014
Milano353771473
Napoli821920944
Palermo8145478932
Roma8843757072
Torino667438789
Venezia8573614078
Nazionale55524622

Giovedì, 19/07/2018

Bari208721593
Cagliari5314295673
Firenze23477634
Genova44032177
Milano586567115
Napoli2760434915
Palermo7775143881
Roma7347419010
Torino669181626
Venezia1656398889
Nazionale4150536132

Martedì, 17/07/2018

Bari6381777014
Cagliari49751470
Firenze365733824
Genova2576159060
Milano13062472
Napoli141135524
Palermo19867162
Roma2988336984
Torino343738874
Venezia8133786253
Nazionale5680532961

Sabato, 14/07/2018

Bari8488492089
Cagliari527418481
Firenze7984721061
Genova8390495623
Milano32377534
Napoli86788791
Palermo796675689
Roma2162652954
Torino348153481
Venezia534961763
Nazionale698521195

Giovedì, 12/07/2018

Bari32407120
Cagliari5174492736
Firenze1415227640
Genova7914168344
Milano3146596533
Napoli575586632
Palermo6687736910
Roma371478580
Torino8658758790
Venezia4668402374
Nazionale5184554250

Martedì, 10/07/2018

Bari6029387762
Cagliari8577196279
Firenze7937689056
Genova3930448146
Milano807423313
Napoli3174527260
Palermo6680844236
Roma5762491524
Torino897796110
Venezia1424392946
Nazionale4366551617

Sabato, 07/07/2018

Bari506425143
Cagliari3556153364
Firenze652889431
Genova3472312183
Milano8737276941
Napoli481422226
Palermo1549323847
Roma7768118255
Torino3088835942
Venezia46766901
Nazionale8235905153

Giovedì, 05/07/2018

Bari5431628335
Cagliari38615344
Firenze2842193853
Genova4360462154
Milano74881869
Napoli507262451
Palermo6310262856
Roma3377282157
Torino1722243038
Venezia155124773
Nazionale507894281

Martedì, 03/07/2018

Bari7884855744
Cagliari1384301452
Firenze8785904544
Genova5954133150
Milano6063798820
Napoli665429844
Palermo557821386
Roma566255315
Torino7258686259
Venezia2615511962
Nazionale157778324

Sabato, 30/06/2018

Bari1081574431
Cagliari675231370
Firenze237708177
Genova8446813959
Milano1936667946
Napoli837144058
Palermo7076306377
Roma541976817
Torino30685377
Venezia62736155
Nazionale6183343123

Giovedì, 28/06/2018

Bari2268204277
Cagliari5184463217
Firenze5772404315
Genova688305082
Milano7670506015
Napoli553962968
Palermo6066187227
Roma1790643843
Torino341056279
Venezia361252021
Nazionale8963214571

Martedì, 26/06/2018

Bari3055452354
Cagliari851624037
Firenze2866123733
Genova7266255186
Milano4462205614
Napoli8314584825
Palermo1525786849
Roma5423266219
Torino44245983
Venezia5861495380
Nazionale2959733011

Sabato, 23/06/2018

Bari318470313
Cagliari835731523
Firenze7476583466
Genova4433745248
Milano4786503368
Napoli484304770
Palermo5015132687
Roma1459415345
Torino4617752930
Venezia1237574813
Nazionale631156164

Giovedì, 21/06/2018

Bari526502871
Cagliari53126468
Firenze12074751
Genova1432854946
Milano647662477
Napoli798354356
Palermo362388524
Roma4419243957
Torino6823155140
Venezia4029685569
Nazionale61887658

Martedì, 19/06/2018

Bari2077254841
Cagliari8422636427
Firenze2258287959
Genova554247729
Milano3626235010
Napoli566136469
Palermo79318526
Roma39763825
Torino115923806
Venezia813895288
Nazionale5848237682

Sabato, 16/06/2018

Bari2877487344
Cagliari4013628961
Firenze2540682745
Genova8750421969
Milano852324562
Napoli4013574163
Palermo214377174
Roma268498327
Torino5551674911
Venezia3764865280
Nazionale283163826

Giovedì, 14/06/2018

Bari825452779
Cagliari4327887389
Firenze6338308351
Genova595397839
Milano5143266987
Napoli3188564962
Palermo2435178320
Roma456583642
Torino2252263817
Venezia4755265232
Nazionale24142932

Martedì, 12/06/2018

Bari74335262
Cagliari1112653810
Firenze2432732574
Genova555346817
Milano5918704636
Napoli806695089
Palermo4445424933
Roma1357293258
Torino277526232
Venezia7763554458
Nazionale47762286

Sabato, 09/06/2018

Bari3052314427
Cagliari8215414287
Firenze8813248960
Genova75532175
Milano4329258315
Napoli23269889
Palermo4864741624
Roma3655821853
Torino8216471223
Venezia3025673282
Nazionale616652918

Giovedì, 07/06/2018

Bari17554987
Cagliari341239274
Firenze3115732289
Genova7285704559
Milano6482472242
Napoli5423886753
Palermo3478728432
Roma4451377512
Torino487648537
Venezia5127882854
Nazionale4214396946

Martedì, 05/06/2018

Bari6715905646
Cagliari4765505589
Firenze2586115920
Genova241402571
Milano621886653
Napoli67831956
Palermo6030865978
Roma663188183
Torino455377513
Venezia6551578113
Nazionale1759862861

Lunedì, 04/06/2018

Bari68370146
Cagliari3964343032
Firenze738511747
Genova48686545
Milano6950882621
Napoli1544862523
Palermo3134836459
Roma128555743
Torino3851606967
Venezia5587841038
Nazionale2262861650

Giovedì, 31/05/2018

Bari4849443979
Cagliari621543865
Firenze4861364429
Genova637271510
Milano203085477
Napoli8652511474
Palermo8040184939
Roma25284435
Torino6226763581
Venezia1590815334
Nazionale3174517050

Martedì, 29/05/2018

Bari897946171
Cagliari4982263760
Firenze214414947
Genova5934207938
Milano8056693145
Napoli2529523641
Palermo428446961
Roma152763780
Torino4635145815
Venezia402793363
Nazionale4376554583

Sabato, 26/05/2018

Bari387242850
Cagliari903829845
Firenze90673479
Genova637142554
Milano345759828
Napoli2336276633
Palermo207668695
Roma8865556081
Torino1958167686
Venezia1989236910
Nazionale1520213790

Giovedì, 24/05/2018

Bari6557388547
Cagliari568817315
Firenze94425462
Genova5235688890
Milano4812184168
Napoli873934912
Palermo7063848551
Roma2742137549
Torino823841161
Venezia3879341611
Nazionale1549244069

Martedì, 22/05/2018

Bari843136679
Cagliari557233804
Firenze31412255
Genova251346670
Milano2155508529
Napoli1532232882
Palermo3621537345
Roma987105561
Torino5324366751
Venezia2933481411
Nazionale4175678665

Sabato, 19/05/2018

Bari3021776033
Cagliari3566861369
Firenze5335404822
Genova6472337887
Milano651647139
Napoli237312757
Palermo2175245920
Roma214643679
Torino5948572212
Venezia785559877
Nazionale349337024

Giovedì, 17/05/2018

Bari139044878
Cagliari6762601270
Firenze3254396655
Genova530854226
Milano468675879
Napoli53769919
Palermo9050245323
Roma5415114260
Torino52540134
Venezia1747863044
Nazionale2886334315

Martedì, 15/05/2018

Bari3390476511
Cagliari6290842867
Firenze302869203
Genova2329487746
Milano7220438562
Napoli450646259
Palermo29143734
Roma378585884
Torino3112184281
Venezia5766163311
Nazionale5983338932

Sabato, 12/05/2018

Bari341127981
Cagliari1318195714
Firenze388323254
Genova1765794542
Milano5661402926
Napoli475639568
Palermo382262075
Roma1315103419
Torino447427958
Venezia434765971
Nazionale1058166235

Giovedì, 10/05/2018

Bari8752544462
Cagliari6135604358
Firenze8973248390
Genova7288704316
Milano1028217249
Napoli2812486281
Palermo340698635
Roma353270514
Torino6863854914
Venezia508742890
Nazionale5942805344

Martedì, 08/05/2018

Bari6062872052
Cagliari233823551
Firenze857228878
Genova873831854
Milano5732673823
Napoli6254792659
Palermo5844386623
Roma9053371474
Torino421951032
Venezia6778707241
Nazionale98648565

Sabato, 05/05/2018

Bari5569131654
Cagliari3615171489
Firenze6535646166
Genova542032906
Milano7011838082
Napoli2922273026
Palermo725665861
Roma691734687
Torino8561871176
Venezia6712434064
Nazionale896364572

Giovedì, 03/05/2018

Bari153482349
Cagliari1859636549
Firenze920871671
Genova7565124840
Milano8712437353
Napoli5285443117
Palermo6577455487
Roma6779721556
Torino8236242073
Venezia195754250
Nazionale3682734357

Mercoledì, 02/05/2018

Bari4226897918
Cagliari628911958
Firenze542476955
Genova4943558733
Milano1459757644
Napoli8588234775
Palermo351454183
Roma8217622272
Torino4279872346
Venezia8745341722
Nazionale161852910

Sabato, 28/04/2018

Bari783044576
Cagliari7949668826
Firenze116807530
Genova1435483350
Milano305198435
Napoli6252414657
Palermo522283981
Roma7770593634
Torino5239743453
Venezia7386655615
Nazionale6963812765

Giovedì, 26/04/2018

Bari834923455
Cagliari289692245
Firenze984175081
Genova11230863
Milano190417458
Napoli371793665
Palermo119883820
Roma428184584
Torino2625637018
Venezia2680555232
Nazionale3025854423

Martedì, 24/04/2018

Bari367012619
Cagliari613855914
Firenze9049187287
Genova1125308142
Milano78423671
Napoli8615835879
Palermo4530741548
Roma892319266
Torino576322987
Venezia4513892764
Nazionale3240366024

Sabato, 21/04/2018

Bari5445203171
Cagliari3249438073
Firenze4069594317
Genova664992975
Milano2388301617
Napoli457293484
Palermo2987761236
Roma323472462
Torino7780891272
Venezia841282533
Nazionale1022826471

Giovedì, 19/04/2018

Bari5273777422
Cagliari3451372732
Firenze1064541578
Genova728614335
Milano221273688
Napoli7358436550
Palermo7969876010
Roma167103338
Torino3358123445
Venezia7645348946
Nazionale61827433

Martedì, 17/04/2018

Bari6449588846
Cagliari1270826156
Firenze5329667457
Genova1230466687
Milano5370673856
Napoli8964384517
Palermo579352623
Roma3657864785
Torino102422712
Venezia343568976
Nazionale294625731

Sabato, 14/04/2018

Bari1620778270
Cagliari813344640
Firenze4925841687
Genova8784447710
Milano4390517144
Napoli4625194110
Palermo7368305144
Roma136058883
Torino4177315578
Venezia1488604523
Nazionale4651814510

Giovedì, 12/04/2018

Bari5876686036
Cagliari51468415
Firenze266484732
Genova119031612
Milano9042671836
Napoli517387564
Palermo4976718883
Roma629334952
Torino370518631
Venezia6670208984
Nazionale8068596913

Martedì, 10/04/2018

Bari354726748
Cagliari8659751353
Firenze865863053
Genova5284744272
Milano664178463
Napoli6469436718
Palermo735596067
Roma2912793175
Torino596515231
Venezia6964217822
Nazionale2954831430

Sabato, 07/04/2018

Bari821135856
Cagliari110116259
Firenze8718101120
Genova6849506420
Milano2363581072
Napoli611598119
Palermo522565839
Roma3319279030
Torino584102611
Venezia517706854
Nazionale5989442535

Giovedì, 05/04/2018

Bari6651839070
Cagliari5735245472
Firenze608795773
Genova1853783728
Milano475617389
Napoli644788421
Palermo6484244716
Roma5760804630
Torino3736864152
Venezia374617785
Nazionale783805227

Martedì, 03/04/2018

Bari423201184
Cagliari2228587717
Firenze1023126218
Genova1731688561
Milano7510571537
Napoli46674827
Palermo376658539
Roma737118030
Torino751868777
Venezia905434614
Nazionale6111485125

Sabato, 31/03/2018

Bari1710851245
Cagliari28575421
Firenze166334915
Genova725523248
Milano1167653810
Napoli3013524664
Palermo511677121
Roma1976495074
Torino3989667473
Venezia734289888
Nazionale5531178827

Giovedì, 29/03/2018

Bari2038832665
Cagliari1316896866
Firenze1345687680
Genova90384879
Milano1164695143
Napoli547836946
Palermo3742324627
Roma16712645
Torino7766904634
Venezia6953681190
Nazionale719408088

Martedì, 27/03/2018

Bari6563771858
Cagliari7016761022
Firenze7987586489
Genova361893231
Milano1077561953
Napoli2642244888
Palermo9051473613
Roma7648378436
Torino7571795840
Venezia4452316971
Nazionale854664521

Sabato, 24/03/2018

Bari1267559073
Cagliari342535642
Firenze474951583
Genova7056751552
Milano811682162
Napoli676842604
Palermo2764821814
Roma276283706
Torino397453366
Venezia1784688861
Nazionale1527102319

Giovedì, 22/03/2018

Bari105328567
Cagliari2033655087
Firenze751443315
Genova623324485
Milano401731629
Napoli940322090
Palermo1935603771
Roma81567693
Torino353594712
Venezia892336862
Nazionale4380195157

Martedì, 20/03/2018

Bari905010556
Cagliari434115562
Firenze7471242137
Genova8076884463
Milano6922352634
Napoli4170283163
Palermo1564733756
Roma7888328135
Torino307236458
Venezia62158449
Nazionale627907033

Sabato, 17/03/2018

Bari4731382534
Cagliari486027127
Firenze14756417
Genova560135847
Milano2818552973
Napoli561583421
Palermo5784342078
Roma617767852
Torino564095517
Venezia3168632266
Nazionale263715391

Giovedì, 15/03/2018

Bari2436804384
Cagliari7572229
Firenze662223049
Genova3647737962
Milano6264551428
Napoli1664616741
Palermo6273772842
Roma361488854
Torino816867814
Venezia48272628
Nazionale5473237989

Martedì, 13/03/2018

Bari3912322418
Cagliari4862227526
Firenze2746518187
Genova6757887755
Milano6227336817
Napoli407374834
Palermo8354356946
Roma34673025
Torino683834416
Venezia168958332
Nazionale6630255320

Sabato, 10/03/2018

Bari8324605613
Cagliari3738231370
Firenze8079895631
Genova521567682
Milano59345174
Napoli134985572
Palermo1631804460
Roma278862898
Torino3159838925
Venezia7551846456
Nazionale4837613813

Giovedì, 08/03/2018

Bari544475557
Cagliari3384824775
Firenze5051858728
Genova5046788745
Milano8765682339
Napoli8583733971
Palermo692635773
Roma52243376
Torino8547357619
Venezia2738794846
Nazionale781233613

Martedì, 06/03/2018

Bari8371204438
Cagliari3517148727
Firenze549471784
Genova101265558
Milano664868915
Napoli5864772689
Palermo296183334
Roma8925448578
Torino7944493713
Venezia179903919
Nazionale5213318168

Sabato, 03/03/2018

Bari93845473
Cagliari4570564476
Firenze4022814526
Genova527458389
Milano690794045
Napoli6639147843
Palermo3823906924
Roma4117564534
Torino978694861
Venezia5011262827
Nazionale8465222844

Giovedì, 01/03/2018

Bari7057664737
Cagliari547214556
Firenze5579461773
Genova6774178162
Milano251286217
Napoli2438491058
Palermo3468818983
Roma7221357651
Torino6631611155
Venezia6371862287
Nazionale40572495

Martedì, 27/02/2018

Bari572058223
Cagliari757742864
Firenze803485741
Genova5643813250
Milano897126767
Napoli68339577
Palermo423058781
Roma4952562844
Torino3733555659
Venezia3733713543
Nazionale8480515241

Sabato, 24/02/2018

Bari2779705225
Cagliari1518535658
Firenze3952278457
Genova146246186
Milano125322199
Napoli5466751868
Palermo8968794423
Roma1321717358
Torino3380306785
Venezia1247286245
Nazionale31564629

Giovedì, 22/02/2018

Bari145388942
Cagliari5152174487
Firenze4817456059
Genova79243766
Milano3179737083
Napoli557675957
Palermo637183031
Roma3523305871
Torino71587143
Venezia5557423488
Nazionale706247619

Martedì, 20/02/2018

Bari549842422
Cagliari36541970
Firenze8390516714
Genova1832817711
Milano1121246327
Napoli4239275482
Palermo5032671822
Roma6928652112
Torino333035212
Venezia1665262862
Nazionale3414366160

Sabato, 17/02/2018

Bari6385225418
Cagliari2817334020
Firenze2245501979
Genova415456165
Milano5356123889
Napoli747221330
Palermo159305617
Roma671881363
Torino3574793912
Venezia4638605065
Nazionale8549525868

Giovedì, 15/02/2018

Bari155281288
Cagliari5626293944
Firenze4157358563
Genova2918826413
Milano561445646
Napoli8529661423
Palermo1935567015
Roma11285972
Torino4171335240
Venezia355227787
Nazionale8561845232

Martedì, 13/02/2018

Bari435076222
Cagliari5461145890
Firenze6465611535
Genova1549797125
Milano3252833481
Napoli643676349
Palermo3548859013
Roma5020816465
Torino980775057
Venezia3430436171
Nazionale125344774

Sabato, 10/02/2018

Bari85223403
Cagliari3920603849
Firenze344868848
Genova8690544356
Milano1657157937
Napoli2315893439
Palermo3539438465
Roma8069597867
Torino8272487415
Venezia887142231
Nazionale5026654990

Giovedì, 08/02/2018

Bari601796390
Cagliari4125867261
Firenze2077713945
Genova394724938
Milano4080613422
Napoli3348524739
Palermo6186334289
Roma3515197922
Torino577072463
Venezia2676234431
Nazionale3425901746

Martedì, 06/02/2018

Bari831781658
Cagliari571867683
Firenze6636116332
Genova5637846926
Milano416932782
Napoli2910637874
Palermo742311535
Roma523313749
Torino903371440
Venezia161453048
Nazionale25648122

Sabato, 03/02/2018

Bari593863071
Cagliari8239696722
Firenze980286129
Genova5074212482
Milano8626844779
Napoli4542364183
Palermo28226114
Roma4084131031
Torino6062761632
Venezia721358365
Nazionale813177368

Giovedì, 01/02/2018

Bari6255458074
Cagliari708798373
Firenze261288735
Genova548388985
Milano845868772
Napoli2553704839
Palermo439667238
Roma5383881086
Torino7652754756
Venezia7865521014
Nazionale6467235663

Martedì, 30/01/2018

Bari246222059
Cagliari4228668463
Firenze3774576590
Genova319256972
Milano818616690
Napoli962504329
Palermo472187328
Roma3565446431
Torino6443785863
Venezia5588634136
Nazionale2557439086

Sabato, 27/01/2018

Bari1184853726
Cagliari3673766883
Firenze7939168311
Genova6657162925
Milano8129394573
Napoli256145581
Palermo6742631990
Roma474080117
Torino794467451
Venezia2267866470
Nazionale7813353638

Giovedì, 25/01/2018

Bari387426252
Cagliari167788022
Firenze678147273
Genova21822385
Milano704635548
Napoli5531546448
Palermo8919344437
Roma5856602688
Torino5048415164
Venezia8619462280
Nazionale756691169

Martedì, 23/01/2018

Bari403530974
Cagliari426554616
Firenze7755121351
Genova38705317
Milano6849634032
Napoli59365517
Palermo17667268
Roma3127413587
Torino7773229068
Venezia581676784
Nazionale757378334

Sabato, 20/01/2018

Bari243153656
Cagliari4129758727
Firenze876823928
Genova5323273854
Milano1963892416
Napoli408885120
Palermo8543704460
Roma384357174
Torino219277089
Venezia3541223130
Nazionale28291358

Giovedì, 18/01/2018

Bari51143850
Cagliari619274557
Firenze5563486750
Genova1958851011
Milano790778749
Napoli8182242621
Palermo4130217048
Roma1572428432
Torino701492910
Venezia1075228947
Nazionale5826625415

Martedì, 16/01/2018

Bari7634607571
Cagliari484232966
Firenze3610787752
Genova233631021
Milano95468910
Napoli5360727654
Palermo50134859
Roma1538325882
Torino3964558589
Venezia5556217816
Nazionale227424318

Sabato, 13/01/2018

Bari3680565367
Cagliari6033504548
Firenze4722668824
Genova892533746
Milano858108623
Napoli776854538
Palermo79325238
Roma6543517480
Torino617387071
Venezia5462884525
Nazionale7368436362

Giovedì, 11/01/2018

Bari4352233255
Cagliari7959262467
Firenze532148331
Genova5718842879
Milano5510438127
Napoli7015391953
Palermo491496344
Roma5977215551
Torino892374511
Venezia5380213371
Nazionale4183388456

Martedì, 09/01/2018

Bari3734677760
Cagliari248087078
Firenze814126068
Genova728288860
Milano28361468
Napoli843362646
Palermo6341784442
Roma1530877162
Torino6681556824
Venezia3168451127
Nazionale6154515640

Lunedì, 08/01/2018

Bari5580873847
Cagliari9039517433
Firenze653389721
Genova4419306215
Milano439892859
Napoli5583638284
Palermo379587229
Roma5488195287
Torino7527856377
Venezia7427106568
Nazionale4951268882

Giovedì, 04/01/2018

Bari301972164
Cagliari34744471
Firenze1752873772
Genova5982337569
Milano8983384176
Napoli516375339
Palermo36576463
Roma5544312313
Torino5075386071
Venezia8632633774
Nazionale1679653958

Martedì, 02/01/2018

Bari412160854
Cagliari5836563510
Firenze147494334
Genova8373775950
Milano2942765987
Napoli4510411613
Palermo27610612
Roma4575183516
Torino3284173768
Venezia65637841
Nazionale1165203189
▲