Lotto 2025: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 208 estrazioni del 2025, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 30/12/2025

Bari1565348647
Cagliari702089286
Firenze8226153724
Genova4329585553
Milano36259724
Napoli217931538
Palermo64790987
Roma6186682875
Torino1666191557
Venezia83663660
Nazionale858842139

Lunedì, 29/12/2025

Bari241025222
Cagliari594731876
Firenze717279219
Genova3078545181
Milano2921767024
Napoli3645198932
Palermo24122839
Roma5552722942
Torino245791084
Venezia2287142512
Nazionale386132032

Sabato, 27/12/2025

Bari4524377376
Cagliari8940687145
Firenze8741358046
Genova3053627873
Milano128771853
Napoli1146125289
Palermo2665328958
Roma788595764
Torino5012434870
Venezia2141895312
Nazionale3652717828

Mercoledì, 24/12/2025

Bari477416154
Cagliari86781533
Firenze849467963
Genova2044891582
Milano257743827
Napoli1048386547
Palermo2666714
Roma873734537
Torino1463537288
Venezia4360153422
Nazionale6768756953

Martedì, 23/12/2025

Bari5790224326
Cagliari622221118
Firenze18561689
Genova2579488817
Milano491056831
Napoli96367750
Palermo108242789
Roma2912737462
Torino32943638
Venezia4563675856
Nazionale435174321

Sabato, 20/12/2025

Bari4053794462
Cagliari4882883136
Firenze3658245
Genova56683582
Milano7863183654
Napoli3419765490
Palermo507515143
Roma5577758563
Torino466138512
Venezia446123788
Nazionale672468941

Venerdì, 19/12/2025

Bari3129786661
Cagliari4572653835
Firenze801331136
Genova158124783
Milano885247624
Napoli107237587
Palermo785344835
Roma232242752
Torino7359484770
Venezia278313872
Nazionale428856057

Giovedì, 18/12/2025

Bari7248901452
Cagliari1178874753
Firenze508327174
Genova20189767
Milano133468716
Napoli7561501610
Palermo3244381670
Roma1367324469
Torino4564493763
Venezia8119307936
Nazionale2185893577

Martedì, 16/12/2025

Bari7853627716
Cagliari1558323924
Firenze8520393229
Genova1760153343
Milano1339141534
Napoli8276152473
Palermo405578268
Roma2341175376
Torino5220705965
Venezia43581989
Nazionale715560435

Sabato, 13/12/2025

Bari6181736878
Cagliari7659337823
Firenze1037583071
Genova1745373672
Milano1071704687
Napoli211151681
Palermo8472261779
Roma3963466750
Torino3586796885
Venezia6768227776
Nazionale4612726570

Venerdì, 12/12/2025

Bari7088192479
Cagliari7666381429
Firenze8471158718
Genova572544540
Milano7860891938
Napoli1845633365
Palermo2876493810
Roma240518563
Torino1075863936
Venezia4074903250
Nazionale361854711

Giovedì, 11/12/2025

Bari684623714
Cagliari8618113961
Firenze452231768
Genova8124162355
Milano3277564071
Napoli1176865590
Palermo8956206838
Roma3917701941
Torino415474269
Venezia367823981
Nazionale611450128

Martedì, 09/12/2025

Bari422115249
Cagliari1822564731
Firenze8180741032
Genova3538744320
Milano1370531929
Napoli121638672
Palermo4776644812
Roma6511565267
Torino6322136044
Venezia2976805532
Nazionale1020707236

Sabato, 06/12/2025

Bari7969347233
Cagliari71658843
Firenze1260455046
Genova454323241
Milano2581173331
Napoli1134306043
Palermo4127582542
Roma437697961
Torino7975717622
Venezia1930432344
Nazionale3971731682

Venerdì, 05/12/2025

Bari6816651861
Cagliari185883886
Firenze3824448667
Genova5890688517
Milano8815333014
Napoli8722678964
Palermo3269626664
Roma38492875
Torino232775935
Venezia2590284574
Nazionale8488551015

Giovedì, 04/12/2025

Bari2622271755
Cagliari8148475734
Firenze3545394081
Genova3650796020
Milano3412244829
Napoli187223464
Palermo538149117
Roma905662838
Torino4575438523
Venezia266751159
Nazionale5240446516

Martedì, 02/12/2025

Bari5029124773
Cagliari479806684
Firenze91558564
Genova8363662671
Milano3961323457
Napoli6760124336
Palermo142584451
Roma622826721
Torino2339411475
Venezia4957376536
Nazionale1625488188

Sabato, 29/11/2025

Bari728138872
Cagliari3026424627
Firenze5125294858
Genova712826107
Milano5221205177
Napoli362342342
Palermo9080873043
Roma7840752044
Torino126142125
Venezia6222494672
Nazionale4523581062

Venerdì, 28/11/2025

Bari8075846737
Cagliari7830298185
Firenze385758771
Genova433911982
Milano815135227
Napoli727801690
Palermo3126505113
Roma758491487
Torino526723655
Venezia7449816764
Nazionale5632281821

Giovedì, 27/11/2025

Bari306246534
Cagliari365157779
Firenze474104518
Genova3221458148
Milano255157886
Napoli344952165
Palermo166761911
Roma6016792221
Torino731231483
Venezia75963431
Nazionale6412183088

Martedì, 25/11/2025

Bari633148773
Cagliari9073483567
Firenze2066867927
Genova3955237460
Milano8634231851
Napoli112601182
Palermo4178887174
Roma6677245311
Torino1090357748
Venezia477982565
Nazionale881415489

Sabato, 22/11/2025

Bari828244537
Cagliari716677435
Firenze763244651
Genova2277192789
Milano4681562985
Napoli689080647
Palermo317438319
Roma868171257
Torino8717616058
Venezia275177250
Nazionale7076568115

Venerdì, 21/11/2025

Bari7770434885
Cagliari306661427
Firenze2833833687
Genova531990136
Milano8237865770
Napoli5674206263
Palermo294434756
Roma159453327
Torino245927142
Venezia2521778785
Nazionale267401451

Giovedì, 20/11/2025

Bari7670554927
Cagliari904194639
Firenze8857411329
Genova7038431259
Milano5457388480
Napoli7842684727
Palermo244161227
Roma39417842
Torino322303526
Venezia692887213
Nazionale457336717

Martedì, 18/11/2025

Bari735826216
Cagliari6042253151
Firenze483633525
Genova175796685
Milano6978378516
Napoli827172668
Palermo2477197945
Roma451427217
Torino2751357663
Venezia525461053
Nazionale23691238

Sabato, 15/11/2025

Bari1772572453
Cagliari2783667634
Firenze6176599034
Genova2653624838
Milano2547351872
Napoli778354428
Palermo603114461
Roma171045853
Torino3674443760
Venezia8967303438
Nazionale807388414

Venerdì, 14/11/2025

Bari952436873
Cagliari164415728
Firenze4161733022
Genova4656682974
Milano5643667165
Napoli3681522447
Palermo6772493584
Roma844883717
Torino534510875
Venezia4648134925
Nazionale1654868384

Giovedì, 13/11/2025

Bari3265718534
Cagliari5735602759
Firenze256954553
Genova218538379
Milano192601383
Napoli873578469
Palermo4640552571
Roma142328621
Torino7884363
Venezia4117164942
Nazionale83836786

Martedì, 11/11/2025

Bari8164118851
Cagliari5862412914
Firenze727892064
Genova5166427958
Milano940561078
Napoli7122674864
Palermo7167428953
Roma7460868039
Torino2511623387
Venezia598474703
Nazionale8618877045

Sabato, 08/11/2025

Bari477282276
Cagliari5651361753
Firenze2111718919
Genova903212801
Milano1057722117
Napoli59176961
Palermo7510802425
Roma878693217
Torino5521234630
Venezia1820133284
Nazionale19185868

Venerdì, 07/11/2025

Bari8744865951
Cagliari8541537618
Firenze2490518957
Genova439771323
Milano8681492085
Napoli237574079
Palermo263732864
Roma87537385
Torino661628937
Venezia3073324926
Nazionale766825162

Giovedì, 06/11/2025

Bari3917664744
Cagliari8466874377
Firenze1518614338
Genova6543511159
Milano327551771
Napoli1886733980
Palermo6710315581
Roma7312234579
Torino167815137
Venezia2562895051
Nazionale1033864228

Martedì, 04/11/2025

Bari219358253
Cagliari4911856183
Firenze7221567067
Genova3747592326
Milano3084744721
Napoli6655437915
Palermo9088734562
Roma652367572
Torino9015285950
Venezia5282101780
Nazionale1474446862

Lunedì, 03/11/2025

Bari8028116750
Cagliari2029713315
Firenze335021911
Genova321590923
Milano662248377
Napoli5764272026
Palermo2265789074
Roma325743208
Torino748066541
Venezia175821311
Nazionale715557761

Venerdì, 31/10/2025

Bari4331778985
Cagliari5030774353
Firenze2353281172
Genova1486372268
Milano6214194826
Napoli4656421377
Palermo4471537374
Roma2456905729
Torino722291221
Venezia1064376522
Nazionale69398461

Giovedì, 30/10/2025

Bari537127721
Cagliari1774246944
Firenze847258333
Genova268294367
Milano8490754572
Napoli49691220
Palermo136534867
Roma152101383
Torino5967803526
Venezia73467427
Nazionale6279383648

Martedì, 28/10/2025

Bari7136811035
Cagliari4269625235
Firenze380385411
Genova884118745
Milano4843111757
Napoli185510154
Palermo6726334945
Roma147710554
Torino7987425540
Venezia621885741
Nazionale6145383462

Sabato, 25/10/2025

Bari6858456951
Cagliari3124114787
Firenze8018176053
Genova645494838
Milano3429126339
Napoli7975446943
Palermo2875852247
Roma2139554388
Torino940768416
Venezia2636526625
Nazionale2238886540

Venerdì, 24/10/2025

Bari3375323510
Cagliari7368584959
Firenze3111211369
Genova2735214259
Milano2211646219
Napoli7788513075
Palermo443725945
Roma8458604623
Torino1327318649
Venezia453701456
Nazionale68472118

Giovedì, 23/10/2025

Bari8119125740
Cagliari2069664948
Firenze3915417069
Genova59834278
Milano422521468
Napoli2928385682
Palermo828329074
Roma487325534
Torino3185245487
Venezia8672676934
Nazionale6732588134

Martedì, 21/10/2025

Bari8974274737
Cagliari7813228344
Firenze5679685975
Genova7440715718
Milano881133784
Napoli5325498385
Palermo4925852011
Roma1450751013
Torino4367367273
Venezia8855265937
Nazionale1549182120

Sabato, 18/10/2025

Bari233543430
Cagliari491425937
Firenze3245155929
Genova366689085
Milano8815214127
Napoli797284271
Palermo23373254
Roma1167241359
Torino7259847526
Venezia818187625
Nazionale5869621770

Venerdì, 17/10/2025

Bari4365365254
Cagliari6389228545
Firenze5917668878
Genova7567427877
Milano1221876631
Napoli3875616876
Palermo4290203371
Roma5713808479
Torino5954844826
Venezia775142820
Nazionale54104368

Giovedì, 16/10/2025

Bari366371861
Cagliari2622852043
Firenze2961856775
Genova4063741978
Milano4380345470
Napoli1878891527
Palermo388488662
Roma6014408443
Torino5162586552
Venezia761486387
Nazionale6036112831

Martedì, 14/10/2025

Bari487261782
Cagliari2815252034
Firenze71749624
Genova499841471
Milano665778733
Napoli1727252166
Palermo2434192953
Roma8253472555
Torino665813729
Venezia688210311
Nazionale1976154526

Sabato, 11/10/2025

Bari425418390
Cagliari168198782
Firenze671384939
Genova2961541522
Milano61184853
Napoli6013466763
Palermo787254258
Roma3547892577
Torino3927353085
Venezia3632476373
Nazionale1733105128

Venerdì, 10/10/2025

Bari5079528845
Cagliari386986255
Firenze8643663831
Genova331345779
Milano122593154
Napoli6570145371
Palermo5167827484
Roma461833888
Torino782023565
Venezia5833405189
Nazionale9074514140

Giovedì, 09/10/2025

Bari910427359
Cagliari1465667983
Firenze711532461
Genova82188784
Milano338848041
Napoli2981501783
Palermo1428741960
Roma7632556790
Torino72661570
Venezia347370409
Nazionale877936462

Martedì, 07/10/2025

Bari227942332
Cagliari681692173
Firenze521567360
Genova217622319
Milano283585360
Napoli557143943
Palermo4635406448
Roma480712340
Torino385357850
Venezia90431602
Nazionale241722231

Sabato, 04/10/2025

Bari544012273
Cagliari4946455470
Firenze777282133
Genova3642539011
Milano7125276137
Napoli779668775
Palermo245554256
Roma301757844
Torino632564233
Venezia20532914
Nazionale844836862

Venerdì, 03/10/2025

Bari5323547237
Cagliari651361112
Firenze6824194746
Genova8456758626
Milano158582519
Napoli702742416
Palermo691086184
Roma6815441474
Torino422581938
Venezia624768670
Nazionale6523815475

Giovedì, 02/10/2025

Bari3040376664
Cagliari592029989
Firenze6017101190
Genova2644845086
Milano373820329
Napoli142075358
Palermo7726706239
Roma392555880
Torino696657770
Venezia88919978
Nazionale7067817819

Martedì, 30/09/2025

Bari1459637268
Cagliari542652030
Firenze6461335631
Genova1638143117
Milano6780182690
Napoli5646138820
Palermo126892614
Roma818031841
Torino8469471210
Venezia747965381
Nazionale8381471366

Sabato, 27/09/2025

Bari3855185458
Cagliari1558625178
Firenze110502120
Genova66335134
Milano174664226
Napoli8060311722
Palermo4226726848
Roma5762798956
Torino128273285
Venezia1823287081
Nazionale367825265

Venerdì, 26/09/2025

Bari153855445
Cagliari5939182470
Firenze1334703214
Genova4037458881
Milano2712165370
Napoli644766750
Palermo2423626334
Roma389071477
Torino1584473913
Venezia543815456
Nazionale676388608

Giovedì, 25/09/2025

Bari4273895021
Cagliari12390745
Firenze1072394475
Genova7179594889
Milano2468776920
Napoli264825584
Palermo6087518322
Roma815843731
Torino521356832
Venezia1522388613
Nazionale136232231

Martedì, 23/09/2025

Bari8410223036
Cagliari618480877
Firenze6050485383
Genova738602328
Milano883887852
Napoli762271984
Palermo2469782957
Roma582760712
Torino9021458365
Venezia5055225328
Nazionale48317465

Sabato, 20/09/2025

Bari2150581940
Cagliari2073244125
Firenze7546392973
Genova2638418363
Milano7482294061
Napoli6334168131
Palermo4727695321
Roma693649157
Torino2850276358
Venezia237066222
Nazionale898324853

Venerdì, 19/09/2025

Bari607359867
Cagliari715645912
Firenze3090277266
Genova2355451872
Milano45373215
Napoli7775137383
Palermo343397966
Roma6962681783
Torino38318129
Venezia422496122
Nazionale683196090

Giovedì, 18/09/2025

Bari242787068
Cagliari7527642017
Firenze5320461439
Genova3872713665
Milano2443761926
Napoli3270512348
Palermo2373556462
Roma6658154955
Torino8422382964
Venezia4752563589
Nazionale44967575

Martedì, 16/09/2025

Bari2629181069
Cagliari2835574417
Firenze1929491517
Genova2337139058
Milano3384762479
Napoli781532456
Palermo802441875
Roma5562833469
Torino2780695184
Venezia8974728221
Nazionale4520853367

Sabato, 13/09/2025

Bari8557407614
Cagliari9015686376
Firenze817471256
Genova21474426
Milano8339318455
Napoli7441244738
Palermo5425612268
Roma607238553
Torino1045565463
Venezia1438663628
Nazionale8548382281

Venerdì, 12/09/2025

Bari322369262
Cagliari39546553
Firenze688428152
Genova6312749038
Milano7619148132
Napoli52941684
Palermo4252111250
Roma6476195711
Torino157721671
Venezia2464742553
Nazionale1216645281

Giovedì, 11/09/2025

Bari6035518413
Cagliari5789732716
Firenze127344369
Genova2422511646
Milano2462775558
Napoli414493550
Palermo7462152141
Roma804027710
Torino7734681724
Venezia6559108711
Nazionale341877393

Martedì, 09/09/2025

Bari804025549
Cagliari8851283867
Firenze838678377
Genova2967662563
Milano8566637560
Napoli7860754169
Palermo4950883419
Roma404761579
Torino2086425328
Venezia3360837514
Nazionale878182278

Sabato, 06/09/2025

Bari126501649
Cagliari611816222
Firenze8423322688
Genova2427477644
Milano59861139
Napoli265402857
Palermo966518149
Roma7655738865
Torino3849402190
Venezia8060346942
Nazionale8976648021

Venerdì, 05/09/2025

Bari8574179
Cagliari8020346
Firenze1644214860
Genova4638611120
Milano757874465
Napoli1215481122
Palermo1760646227
Roma5017415661
Torino7378333728
Venezia675506910
Nazionale3451271453

Giovedì, 04/09/2025

Bari4263351087
Cagliari5470142123
Firenze3740586428
Genova969633664
Milano7957108588
Napoli5354501362
Palermo7336863132
Roma5724138578
Torino242778113
Venezia7286515025
Nazionale726229981

Martedì, 02/09/2025

Bari3617238083
Cagliari617775986
Firenze7411436462
Genova433155578
Milano864344559
Napoli186953026
Palermo209768055
Roma8926577546
Torino1774351254
Venezia1834194066
Nazionale491432197

Sabato, 30/08/2025

Bari8539377379
Cagliari7335515910
Firenze494486861
Genova555444262
Milano5479117870
Napoli237191449
Palermo887283026
Roma3184354885
Torino3948871627
Venezia5635871773
Nazionale532907266

Venerdì, 29/08/2025

Bari8119786636
Cagliari2168616439
Firenze5174784724
Genova14586645
Milano8448427036
Napoli543621132
Palermo2231785774
Roma5417306513
Torino8576677363
Venezia403124822
Nazionale7713491084

Giovedì, 28/08/2025

Bari905075456
Cagliari1132288740
Firenze1551548179
Genova6984354826
Milano357573615
Napoli8848391967
Palermo2073151170
Roma8712221925
Torino4767718116
Venezia5275421273
Nazionale7950213943

Martedì, 26/08/2025

Bari188786041
Cagliari7082131139
Firenze5048376631
Genova326561157
Milano5059682627
Napoli971806072
Palermo56118218
Roma2065492767
Torino603106147
Venezia1752628323
Nazionale5346706878

Sabato, 23/08/2025

Bari675414512
Cagliari2978548828
Firenze5758154544
Genova5333893477
Milano93136321
Napoli823545665
Palermo2540824862
Roma212474529
Torino2878509084
Venezia388732541
Nazionale569425733

Venerdì, 22/08/2025

Bari7743542751
Cagliari2261762713
Firenze7582781580
Genova1828603750
Milano846903640
Napoli479536514
Palermo7429405030
Roma79515826
Torino32602726
Venezia5914327036
Nazionale48948852

Giovedì, 21/08/2025

Bari415523954
Cagliari5226513447
Firenze2378173586
Genova821574470
Milano1986227773
Napoli3948827015
Palermo525885487
Roma541924629
Torino2983495974
Venezia651457255
Nazionale1060885537

Martedì, 19/08/2025

Bari8516323028
Cagliari5360461287
Firenze5862663833
Genova1324605779
Milano221338247
Napoli212511686
Palermo88626276
Roma7370815136
Torino11462570
Venezia8463724022
Nazionale572430689

Lunedì, 18/08/2025

Bari4429373211
Cagliari1571245886
Firenze182012736
Genova2042823083
Milano237881514
Napoli1845777241
Palermo1615214731
Roma14159399
Torino431411178
Venezia7646352839
Nazionale2246606240

Sabato, 16/08/2025

Bari228627442
Cagliari3811606927
Firenze4554373541
Genova5346121813
Milano961138670
Napoli5457347035
Palermo4025246774
Roma6630545624
Torino1775551319
Venezia7817128590
Nazionale721465052

Giovedì, 14/08/2025

Bari8654274968
Cagliari2979638734
Firenze6343776541
Genova14281976
Milano7729381286
Napoli8583526337
Palermo5657506252
Roma482914143
Torino8179195348
Venezia562714579
Nazionale2875748962

Martedì, 12/08/2025

Bari2468731676
Cagliari7824823290
Firenze3946214528
Genova50321649
Milano8544384334
Napoli121656613
Palermo7564342528
Roma552943664
Torino3860905382
Venezia1275346777
Nazionale7017254157

Sabato, 09/08/2025

Bari55178131
Cagliari758463427
Firenze3074596162
Genova2038862759
Milano1183828637
Napoli1164371767
Palermo3380848346
Roma5168379042
Torino6542358514
Venezia3238862077
Nazionale718551061

Venerdì, 08/08/2025

Bari9036156032
Cagliari59756336
Firenze7237251018
Genova887414871
Milano8633822734
Napoli86960557
Palermo5363818813
Roma5651653590
Torino1084772818
Venezia2633673581
Nazionale75446834

Giovedì, 07/08/2025

Bari2221646055
Cagliari2482805227
Firenze856865833
Genova7286508022
Milano798723889
Napoli8460641632
Palermo23815867
Roma4228656970
Torino7668391144
Venezia13781153
Nazionale7643321119

Martedì, 05/08/2025

Bari5724525356
Cagliari4312645822
Firenze555515887
Genova1980767571
Milano524486332
Napoli2867295153
Palermo7390465180
Roma423062212
Torino4961561110
Venezia667983127
Nazionale4716326664

Sabato, 02/08/2025

Bari65649141
Cagliari1620152845
Firenze391083916
Genova5274796359
Milano4488573480
Napoli2029788479
Palermo766860642
Roma8084277857
Torino2550414969
Venezia8533604584
Nazionale52647937

Venerdì, 01/08/2025

Bari382683379
Cagliari2178832255
Firenze6314722816
Genova2146174039
Milano4960177763
Napoli905777453
Palermo1661433790
Roma4045275732
Torino6257268261
Venezia646683229
Nazionale713663215

Giovedì, 31/07/2025

Bari4235895134
Cagliari543427757
Firenze7317154
Genova712817367
Milano723726963
Napoli446836831
Palermo6218363452
Roma3744496732
Torino5117564841
Venezia364858141
Nazionale8521245

Martedì, 29/07/2025

Bari835244451
Cagliari287563944
Firenze7336453587
Genova4372133485
Milano3652504110
Napoli7316232748
Palermo7053745848
Roma5740454732
Torino7013857569
Venezia5635726620
Nazionale8125455432

Sabato, 26/07/2025

Bari81955410
Cagliari567456964
Firenze391656299
Genova671255744
Milano4030446327
Napoli637748681
Palermo8034162753
Roma87843352
Torino3884475720
Venezia8870856524
Nazionale369435510

Venerdì, 25/07/2025

Bari53756843
Cagliari6252595572
Firenze5413561462
Genova784215820
Milano272862614
Napoli1643316850
Palermo7234604066
Roma4672663611
Torino7729231148
Venezia2477414821
Nazionale7083174071

Giovedì, 24/07/2025

Bari7127876139
Cagliari69177994
Firenze3213255822
Genova2441616616
Milano5559338038
Napoli1852321272
Palermo4977789060
Roma35430244
Torino1979567726
Venezia8259682421
Nazionale8132196038

Martedì, 22/07/2025

Bari293792786
Cagliari2254555029
Firenze5238302983
Genova862206926
Milano1745556773
Napoli643935622
Palermo8433604328
Roma3379274181
Torino3558387056
Venezia641175727
Nazionale5315385266

Sabato, 19/07/2025

Bari703736681
Cagliari572643341
Firenze1862956
Genova3610743742
Milano397582322
Napoli1869283640
Palermo7166726423
Roma1964397710
Torino836371872
Venezia5183265074
Nazionale898163323

Venerdì, 18/07/2025

Bari483817824
Cagliari8733221319
Firenze1427711150
Genova4014777617
Milano2617906469
Napoli408962384
Palermo6251368626
Roma7633758347
Torino8319827989
Venezia2031131287
Nazionale7429283278

Giovedì, 17/07/2025

Bari223346847
Cagliari952272147
Firenze53372178
Genova7667656845
Milano7552463422
Napoli4023711222
Palermo448939131
Roma89458226
Torino559858824
Venezia6945754430
Nazionale288516383

Martedì, 15/07/2025

Bari6018125728
Cagliari2026815518
Firenze2859468381
Genova325794117
Milano5831493863
Napoli3658574559
Palermo35488662
Roma471812379
Torino5634498990
Venezia4644528278
Nazionale1636151360

Sabato, 12/07/2025

Bari6730668947
Cagliari666333237
Firenze4325782123
Genova3420855233
Milano361927077
Napoli2172741553
Palermo32837286
Roma273212676
Torino454781332
Venezia2934195153
Nazionale3418564785

Venerdì, 11/07/2025

Bari392827180
Cagliari5479694361
Firenze626086805
Genova4510427984
Milano2859234611
Napoli155525039
Palermo7517748254
Roma3813792544
Torino682926406
Venezia4684642767
Nazionale7277466123

Giovedì, 10/07/2025

Bari8525246228
Cagliari517797336
Firenze806359475
Genova2650731876
Milano8612751368
Napoli2146892887
Palermo8449441710
Roma5040686582
Torino295226065
Venezia81216419
Nazionale3056866834

Martedì, 08/07/2025

Bari2956534786
Cagliari3125537176
Firenze2412709016
Genova8479488151
Milano5473465364
Napoli6448738147
Palermo560436333
Roma1582551368
Torino8313395374
Venezia526624841
Nazionale761490912

Sabato, 05/07/2025

Bari2589227756
Cagliari587467049
Firenze1785665954
Genova906574462
Milano6084267843
Napoli7178867684
Palermo2342826088
Roma866085191
Torino5930542960
Venezia902071381
Nazionale7036742738

Venerdì, 04/07/2025

Bari84567283
Cagliari7057268880
Firenze8377228667
Genova420783647
Milano1253341857
Napoli719357510
Palermo66511723
Roma153488046
Torino304471521
Venezia4567144440
Nazionale222751867

Giovedì, 03/07/2025

Bari3340476561
Cagliari781974445
Firenze4650387919
Genova7248476634
Milano1119376116
Napoli6685202974
Palermo4610667635
Roma3466757974
Torino2733405910
Venezia502668730
Nazionale417744641

Martedì, 01/07/2025

Bari7166484276
Cagliari8470236943
Firenze5021301169
Genova8941508067
Milano415967360
Napoli876351427
Palermo568776279
Roma4126502277
Torino368380655
Venezia4577768171
Nazionale726387

Sabato, 28/06/2025

Bari417654417
Cagliari3452845455
Firenze216089513
Genova364046373
Milano328016812
Napoli6334228510
Palermo2185641565
Roma4825424750
Torino5125142028
Venezia8248735329
Nazionale4655103244

Venerdì, 27/06/2025

Bari5846563225
Cagliari639078401
Firenze826440580
Genova556937688
Milano267102981
Napoli7987886589
Palermo7920714049
Roma6979572639
Torino487518846
Venezia372318631
Nazionale6537763962

Giovedì, 26/06/2025

Bari4667855141
Cagliari3119782858
Firenze2463446171
Genova7674776558
Milano6650736775
Napoli2414331131
Palermo353478196
Roma537193685
Torino6766871081
Venezia143674917
Nazionale231117774

Martedì, 24/06/2025

Bari47496547
Cagliari3046617529
Firenze478315485
Genova546655287
Milano7167802070
Napoli485182773
Palermo1733622148
Roma7020456119
Torino60881815
Venezia4331837087
Nazionale114434601

Sabato, 21/06/2025

Bari7345255
Cagliari2073885015
Firenze41995255
Genova2147655324
Milano1164706751
Napoli596683333
Palermo617428624
Roma2529155444
Torino3422305928
Venezia427568384
Nazionale3667415456

Venerdì, 20/06/2025

Bari331294422
Cagliari44199331
Firenze681430615
Genova4453247962
Milano627272137
Napoli4839298511
Palermo1250297675
Roma892627823
Torino1645272313
Venezia367781973
Nazionale171814788

Giovedì, 19/06/2025

Bari3264673017
Cagliari3956771235
Firenze111659722
Genova80795333
Milano987238882
Napoli5674851661
Palermo842181885
Roma7184205486
Torino2836684953
Venezia1445394342
Nazionale7311462026

Martedì, 17/06/2025

Bari5069292042
Cagliari9018152470
Firenze153242536
Genova894967530
Milano1716538756
Napoli7828673055
Palermo86958522
Roma2876197717
Torino71563159
Venezia5782765262
Nazionale834971213

Sabato, 14/06/2025

Bari432811479
Cagliari4424175440
Firenze516885558
Genova3540223145
Milano8430472885
Napoli126248382
Palermo663884145
Roma1577687059
Torino812563377
Venezia7779124987
Nazionale184113145

Venerdì, 13/06/2025

Bari513166491
Cagliari645113184
Firenze615646445
Genova4716747912
Milano319084019
Napoli2073562282
Palermo28225396
Roma5338884574
Torino544081781
Venezia450613962
Nazionale6743873854

Giovedì, 12/06/2025

Bari261667812
Cagliari6731377680
Firenze36328943
Genova6838538685
Milano664188753
Napoli113292479
Palermo744763035
Roma364306529
Torino4046313239
Venezia886746451
Nazionale7667493456

Martedì, 10/06/2025

Bari483274598
Cagliari7773721866
Firenze5633862375
Genova8129702528
Milano2721878890
Napoli8057862443
Palermo4730376927
Roma5751161850
Torino6111128333
Venezia1121537439
Nazionale2948428381

Sabato, 07/06/2025

Bari761507487
Cagliari1376674359
Firenze3717714823
Genova5458444846
Milano489867744
Napoli3825171982
Palermo816678725
Roma7027834471
Torino798653389
Venezia7818337938
Nazionale4963488668

Venerdì, 06/06/2025

Bari408830966
Cagliari76305970
Firenze2267418563
Genova5723308960
Milano2645777022
Napoli17132741
Palermo1311863476
Roma6781237247
Torino4273406115
Venezia9023227934
Nazionale347233153

Giovedì, 05/06/2025

Bari5133473670
Cagliari872689383
Firenze377923123
Genova7188437273
Milano4716713010
Napoli3276412925
Palermo2433651362
Roma5310405972
Torino8522878460
Venezia871258070
Nazionale6748866213

Martedì, 03/06/2025

Bari226197035
Cagliari635246443
Firenze7756883821
Genova4086563274
Milano364213367
Napoli636374664
Palermo8566174241
Roma498838057
Torino3842435369
Venezia5016553132
Nazionale2811737252

Sabato, 31/05/2025

Bari72172016
Cagliari39481799
Firenze8773577263
Genova8081323075
Milano763395764
Napoli476112666
Palermo481157648
Roma8415525625
Torino123465426
Venezia4486744880
Nazionale4477115862

Venerdì, 30/05/2025

Bari72743754
Cagliari1527543316
Firenze355420802
Genova2576442187
Milano5944887763
Napoli3590856012
Palermo496183211
Roma37403658
Torino2146552425
Venezia5828421935
Nazionale7442328760

Giovedì, 29/05/2025

Bari4510606859
Cagliari431246163
Firenze7159655346
Genova2126506386
Milano4652452115
Napoli8890174612
Palermo3140713212
Roma8681411219
Torino753264464
Venezia2665385660
Nazionale1655645712

Martedì, 27/05/2025

Bari1561193480
Cagliari6910332225
Firenze1855302978
Genova6418355657
Milano4186611789
Napoli8731275716
Palermo3169536414
Roma14242829
Torino834794927
Venezia1957531033
Nazionale1468865658

Sabato, 24/05/2025

Bari7284536412
Cagliari6359223965
Firenze6978132061
Genova624882365
Milano446642140
Napoli137033845
Palermo521846970
Roma123417779
Torino274449532
Venezia726287342
Nazionale3265123018

Venerdì, 23/05/2025

Bari396433153
Cagliari677646330
Firenze3788611410
Genova731841780
Milano7078777952
Napoli334439122
Palermo2545153973
Roma41582416
Torino309181310
Venezia1561845264
Nazionale6671613580

Giovedì, 22/05/2025

Bari87317834
Cagliari7128694861
Firenze136181716
Genova76639271
Milano6689654278
Napoli491833843
Palermo5057857966
Roma852586013
Torino377273224
Venezia211993311
Nazionale34964522

Martedì, 20/05/2025

Bari12608712
Cagliari3624533516
Firenze5551211835
Genova531258245
Milano8145883531
Napoli1154687082
Palermo7469905725
Roma579165479
Torino247885179
Venezia411375619
Nazionale811283761

Sabato, 17/05/2025

Bari607681842
Cagliari4948456461
Firenze433358859
Genova43393028
Milano131012660
Napoli144864581
Palermo443523649
Roma1763261657
Torino582643348
Venezia273556523
Nazionale5253583026

Venerdì, 16/05/2025

Bari5480102562
Cagliari369691452
Firenze7681756890
Genova3872646343
Milano1968803946
Napoli990747576
Palermo517565354
Roma9037416823
Torino7226585948
Venezia3675841063
Nazionale816617935

Giovedì, 15/05/2025

Bari7559157263
Cagliari765292537
Firenze4082701990
Genova3260131927
Milano6166602732
Napoli2759396658
Palermo98253471
Roma7811106458
Torino1350424540
Venezia8732663073
Nazionale962432349

Martedì, 13/05/2025

Bari578718365
Cagliari643605365
Firenze476302073
Genova1150612349
Milano545033437
Napoli631776857
Palermo668353113
Roma631557823
Torino603087633
Venezia5243171425
Nazionale595184756

Sabato, 10/05/2025

Bari135967987
Cagliari721560841
Firenze3312204043
Genova461701619
Milano695524420
Napoli3310388772
Palermo7955116210
Roma432979531
Torino2526617563
Venezia4733643120
Nazionale5646384174

Venerdì, 09/05/2025

Bari2387536233
Cagliari1638416287
Firenze1952852313
Genova161856048
Milano878074150
Napoli5332833178
Palermo1258565082
Roma648171275
Torino892630120
Venezia3221208249
Nazionale6844324983

Giovedì, 08/05/2025

Bari87439335
Cagliari4013862856
Firenze716687830
Genova7238292240
Milano7112153975
Napoli971205310
Palermo8858808515
Roma321251682
Torino7889726055
Venezia6827445467
Nazionale935401636

Martedì, 06/05/2025

Bari644887439
Cagliari724655697
Firenze848256395
Genova7753574249
Milano407111264
Napoli1278755938
Palermo164726565
Roma201955172
Torino5483787141
Venezia7141553563
Nazionale4652677859

Lunedì, 05/05/2025

Bari6219474966
Cagliari5973561429
Firenze2136801587
Genova6636206383
Milano88604345
Napoli703685444
Palermo4175635920
Roma195363189
Torino384766982
Venezia788731613
Nazionale6042796764

Sabato, 03/05/2025

Bari3133535773
Cagliari4020721916
Firenze7144617046
Genova5036592546
Milano708538831
Napoli2855584824
Palermo1462401253
Roma6536395725
Torino2743662234
Venezia945589066
Nazionale6889143925

Venerdì, 02/05/2025

Bari71938050
Cagliari3275307040
Firenze7216327090
Genova3334607559
Milano238228341
Napoli8726227739
Palermo5311162248
Roma2031847940
Torino797827451
Venezia2036761788
Nazionale1522512718

Martedì, 29/04/2025

Bari3732533
Cagliari6662273926
Firenze741707553
Genova1026644474
Milano3076665165
Napoli5680341129
Palermo7437481338
Roma221185168
Torino646328854
Venezia661117454
Nazionale6563505533

Lunedì, 28/04/2025

Bari6248686435
Cagliari5054709064
Firenze5643777022
Genova5680788710
Milano8077602279
Napoli4016286418
Palermo54190668
Roma5422828980
Torino7221251670
Venezia356875330
Nazionale7644207067

Sabato, 26/04/2025

Bari2330436925
Cagliari637321812
Firenze3811133215
Genova927841611
Milano733070602
Napoli608157989
Palermo262869731
Roma8238764431
Torino562734684
Venezia4214453552
Nazionale4880781623

Giovedì, 24/04/2025

Bari8069755816
Cagliari885516575
Firenze7465194742
Genova8789223226
Milano2713155623
Napoli2487624128
Palermo7620336235
Roma8023841585
Torino7834184162
Venezia584833146
Nazionale7269255464

Martedì, 22/04/2025

Bari3913478031
Cagliari3631586121
Firenze125378913
Genova1827515964
Milano7770243585
Napoli651293524
Palermo171408331
Roma8667287375
Torino1789522162
Venezia516534074
Nazionale7450497212

Sabato, 19/04/2025

Bari769741355
Cagliari1761182751
Firenze6811255524
Genova616762146
Milano75434487
Napoli38733329
Palermo3682858654
Roma8036245782
Torino7751757276
Venezia547568174
Nazionale4788745440

Venerdì, 18/04/2025

Bari8371338584
Cagliari4719443631
Firenze8861901467
Genova5559546523
Milano3385253854
Napoli3845182790
Palermo4535782269
Roma162134425
Torino906862465
Venezia8335852463
Nazionale127281325

Giovedì, 17/04/2025

Bari823616381
Cagliari461340479
Firenze2387684886
Genova1268634117
Milano6658512161
Napoli8432716122
Palermo6918827512
Roma647854895
Torino6849862325
Venezia2918442547
Nazionale274678884

Martedì, 15/04/2025

Bari554898520
Cagliari2829837411
Firenze3361171359
Genova389463034
Milano302288021
Napoli2848386276
Palermo181216616
Roma2979261644
Torino1277495066
Venezia644557851
Nazionale6039724926

Sabato, 12/04/2025

Bari477114361
Cagliari3414818979
Firenze811628321
Genova854456029
Milano693061355
Napoli123483124
Palermo486686628
Roma692594886
Torino2985525462
Venezia9061347937
Nazionale1814881027

Venerdì, 11/04/2025

Bari2274584638
Cagliari4149316579
Firenze534892862
Genova8667471970
Milano5761245171
Napoli2879495541
Palermo7275525766
Roma128041551
Torino681441966
Venezia1867175640
Nazionale1518865527

Giovedì, 10/04/2025

Bari554019118
Cagliari408420736
Firenze601281074
Genova8768516189
Milano204960824
Napoli628912129
Palermo6369817870
Roma1869264065
Torino7483781681
Venezia648172432
Nazionale445305534

Martedì, 08/04/2025

Bari2343187032
Cagliari6886694867
Firenze3538723351
Genova8874808461
Milano5844772921
Napoli5045371627
Palermo8926152875
Roma4246824831
Torino87514236
Venezia574061172
Nazionale385581715

Sabato, 05/04/2025

Bari105836114
Cagliari467368587
Firenze704580626
Genova566325989
Milano205628747
Napoli606375726
Palermo1480307670
Roma734236798
Torino2674837831
Venezia660857640
Nazionale441171637

Venerdì, 04/04/2025

Bari3755291170
Cagliari10164181
Firenze1562308572
Genova167342518
Milano177677276
Napoli4714558745
Palermo4990796641
Roma2814106588
Torino22605048
Venezia2360745243
Nazionale744490656

Giovedì, 03/04/2025

Bari7157746681
Cagliari871632813
Firenze277514840
Genova2073858083
Milano1369821443
Napoli8922845780
Palermo8817294368
Roma2010674139
Torino5943713478
Venezia5735283929
Nazionale5272732677

Martedì, 01/04/2025

Bari6048593550
Cagliari4263884490
Firenze336576125
Genova2982701943
Milano473672285
Napoli652710666
Palermo3713357985
Roma5114637189
Torino444708251
Venezia6188278266
Nazionale1582141832

Sabato, 29/03/2025

Bari778263731
Cagliari776356529
Firenze5138344363
Genova5581247557
Milano8751861021
Napoli6915146166
Palermo681317213
Roma2537903040
Torino908137654
Venezia3664131566
Nazionale985391388

Venerdì, 28/03/2025

Bari7214105415
Cagliari8947132114
Firenze4481424120
Genova4626374349
Milano6613298170
Napoli801386054
Palermo904112202
Roma617604386
Torino722044414
Venezia5218286358
Nazionale628348188

Giovedì, 27/03/2025

Bari2274777590
Cagliari196054963
Firenze3068887472
Genova6310202232
Milano7678327284
Napoli596150879
Palermo625697938
Roma631607121
Torino6454456830
Venezia78197448
Nazionale328543274

Martedì, 25/03/2025

Bari3013368971
Cagliari756953811
Firenze1419894054
Genova506723489
Milano493872728
Napoli8231774325
Palermo749481876
Roma54253229
Torino7358109016
Venezia359241174
Nazionale30395138

Sabato, 22/03/2025

Bari5537894851
Cagliari834322326
Firenze364743390
Genova359776470
Milano5245412729
Napoli419174970
Palermo6882654144
Roma678877079
Torino8012325944
Venezia227568315
Nazionale1284443834

Venerdì, 21/03/2025

Bari5328344670
Cagliari1066134315
Firenze281089232
Genova6759198317
Milano4653841057
Napoli5059381957
Palermo5660611824
Roma1169621654
Torino8950226349
Venezia7587393827
Nazionale931756732

Giovedì, 20/03/2025

Bari4967567680
Cagliari713295615
Firenze133786982
Genova271925369
Milano6855418520
Napoli6646352982
Palermo8314537859
Roma76970516
Torino2410515731
Venezia7949152638
Nazionale804134318

Martedì, 18/03/2025

Bari7453555259
Cagliari4538217277
Firenze3925318714
Genova1985825845
Milano6265807877
Napoli2429429027
Palermo255526313
Roma25976589
Torino7257695486
Venezia1252844637
Nazionale8511662931

Sabato, 15/03/2025

Bari5473633279
Cagliari702284526
Firenze76352264
Genova3842503073
Milano3423736168
Napoli4913898428
Palermo268670622
Roma5471602979
Torino1042331822
Venezia1412511571
Nazionale514211580

Venerdì, 14/03/2025

Bari1457862275
Cagliari371464475
Firenze5150408971
Genova494373125
Milano253622905
Napoli7041536534
Palermo6077251217
Roma28281146
Torino8046126553
Venezia4330298711
Nazionale882642959

Giovedì, 13/03/2025

Bari2240837286
Cagliari229209016
Firenze8437861271
Genova7076206525
Milano1090866370
Napoli1223894954
Palermo4011356166
Roma173661865
Torino5449646125
Venezia776362918
Nazionale4856901423

Martedì, 11/03/2025

Bari888213624
Cagliari61792915
Firenze6822691340
Genova1620824338
Milano3070758682
Napoli811132538
Palermo6342147956
Roma3926148247
Torino3176211040
Venezia7065624461
Nazionale1657905219

Sabato, 08/03/2025

Bari6039232817
Cagliari269405065
Firenze2964307131
Genova722777315
Milano612921836
Napoli603653566
Palermo7458681520
Roma871085284
Torino468625977
Venezia2478657021
Nazionale2882763014

Venerdì, 07/03/2025

Bari808188855
Cagliari8929348816
Firenze953428445
Genova167325227
Milano6439706766
Napoli361154446
Palermo9078567066
Roma3380375381
Torino621931115
Venezia8828572255
Nazionale4581883028

Giovedì, 06/03/2025

Bari3141692034
Cagliari2879662470
Firenze6689847431
Genova329636117
Milano3968717983
Napoli446465713
Palermo308018774
Roma59476528
Torino5123223152
Venezia8371283426
Nazionale3483538114

Martedì, 04/03/2025

Bari308193172
Cagliari62314909
Firenze368741678
Genova7928753646
Milano1311278880
Napoli923573130
Palermo79720952
Roma6762377134
Torino10547505
Venezia687538932
Nazionale5754794440

Sabato, 01/03/2025

Bari806906472
Cagliari4540765719
Firenze22725667
Genova7866768167
Milano272615489
Napoli4487904360
Palermo4811185477
Roma3243821950
Torino6768213588
Venezia2647871046
Nazionale214831762

Venerdì, 28/02/2025

Bari8185334775
Cagliari7340186072
Firenze71567806
Genova445668514
Milano5822648661
Napoli5617502146
Palermo3059728340
Roma5821757055
Torino4247847267
Venezia6457338419
Nazionale147818408

Giovedì, 27/02/2025

Bari7962451931
Cagliari356765879
Firenze8921354665
Genova785471820
Milano314644033
Napoli537843690
Palermo3830844122
Roma120535044
Torino156182493
Venezia4928168643
Nazionale5045466813

Martedì, 25/02/2025

Bari4446597372
Cagliari6234794267
Firenze2981118230
Genova61191474
Milano904472426
Napoli6411495466
Palermo2454579015
Roma842149242
Torino8754352330
Venezia745428056
Nazionale894490545

Sabato, 22/02/2025

Bari1349173948
Cagliari564472716
Firenze4238707180
Genova811556147
Milano574796651
Napoli5772392425
Palermo877162634
Roma288311626
Torino7152602861
Venezia3338126682
Nazionale8412875170

Venerdì, 21/02/2025

Bari6648654775
Cagliari2066903186
Firenze54137474
Genova8170672480
Milano5349754345
Napoli4559254379
Palermo281421189
Roma454482784
Torino887243612
Venezia4670453972
Nazionale333267666

Giovedì, 20/02/2025

Bari4017103332
Cagliari71015217
Firenze6080864819
Genova560615241
Milano5930587834
Napoli6254332931
Palermo463719567
Roma595154774
Torino7432522118
Venezia2675541519
Nazionale5143484059

Martedì, 18/02/2025

Bari7283645943
Cagliari605549714
Firenze116862421
Genova8623448571
Milano118242914
Napoli8986654914
Palermo7934807820
Roma2621136457
Torino641117258
Venezia648230419
Nazionale2637685487

Sabato, 15/02/2025

Bari727823396
Cagliari18232457
Firenze773725736
Genova2824462190
Milano185253986
Napoli268903134
Palermo4981738738
Roma477411140
Torino324115746
Venezia3310597930
Nazionale37316654

Venerdì, 14/02/2025

Bari2940345566
Cagliari4828436133
Firenze2187825331
Genova4613457532
Milano6080292353
Napoli271161682
Palermo216182610
Roma2149742428
Torino8330806036
Venezia774138081
Nazionale101448174

Giovedì, 13/02/2025

Bari2868144629
Cagliari788838301
Firenze215756444
Genova5651596919
Milano861457038
Napoli5517478090
Palermo8939235113
Roma3236787679
Torino437235737
Venezia781668284
Nazionale8146782127

Martedì, 11/02/2025

Bari454145542
Cagliari5190395060
Firenze457117912
Genova835763646
Milano752426828
Napoli371172532
Palermo805347363
Roma5768738633
Torino2843241331
Venezia788390511
Nazionale487353129

Sabato, 08/02/2025

Bari7275318821
Cagliari9071545513
Firenze2445627776
Genova6975813583
Milano548326735
Napoli7879835070
Palermo2965745413
Roma87513669
Torino7832436885
Venezia2144544376
Nazionale4723704438

Venerdì, 07/02/2025

Bari3474376459
Cagliari7588341943
Firenze131733437
Genova445348741
Milano376218331
Napoli389162856
Palermo990146283
Roma6662172778
Torino7913673055
Venezia769201860
Nazionale222166447

Giovedì, 06/02/2025

Bari4020826535
Cagliari398826277
Firenze5929753673
Genova4052652744
Milano1321408780
Napoli8519836844
Palermo7440678813
Roma7023508247
Torino444770422
Venezia2886435864
Nazionale81372617

Martedì, 04/02/2025

Bari4967398968
Cagliari302316590
Firenze2033607387
Genova5910184851
Milano1886717032
Napoli5443506576
Palermo636758025
Roma8914466
Torino5520172380
Venezia1981407728
Nazionale5089128052

Sabato, 01/02/2025

Bari8317126785
Cagliari504118446
Firenze7363577486
Genova8122423753
Milano760761156
Napoli872566533
Palermo395868940
Roma632341461
Torino5659268110
Venezia396837507
Nazionale1989281833

Venerdì, 31/01/2025

Bari4928644246
Cagliari5376892613
Firenze3851155056
Genova87935304
Milano532523937
Napoli16538615
Palermo57102658
Roma323194680
Torino6820445111
Venezia9024625461
Nazionale207974560

Giovedì, 30/01/2025

Bari96212873
Cagliari5033431029
Firenze463563490
Genova5120264659
Milano3778762086
Napoli434458453
Palermo1343506740
Roma2912847179
Torino9016257624
Venezia2658232040
Nazionale747541536

Martedì, 28/01/2025

Bari3256114952
Cagliari9042393013
Firenze216031514
Genova4280865736
Milano3188281266
Napoli2722443077
Palermo545636643
Roma3170271122
Torino85870497
Venezia161381183
Nazionale351674414

Sabato, 25/01/2025

Bari138721073
Cagliari5540768250
Firenze2351448472
Genova4956194864
Milano4027801347
Napoli673727581
Palermo2528113140
Roma2025591022
Torino822198984
Venezia659655361
Nazionale4572807632

Venerdì, 24/01/2025

Bari6735466043
Cagliari92458362
Firenze5268174080
Genova5885124952
Milano874595452
Napoli3290612223
Palermo6514177560
Roma616864919
Torino57198178
Venezia9016661850
Nazionale5756332538

Giovedì, 23/01/2025

Bari8650833878
Cagliari1136523174
Firenze5659862784
Genova361531138
Milano1314798747
Napoli2190485537
Palermo564659253
Roma741373877
Torino2754623681
Venezia914692862
Nazionale3273271151

Martedì, 21/01/2025

Bari78970323
Cagliari3288301345
Firenze8723153986
Genova7148675923
Milano5850808529
Napoli9081798262
Palermo703390510
Roma1571558576
Torino899183369
Venezia4480827358
Nazionale8025136317

Sabato, 18/01/2025

Bari247627212
Cagliari21877417
Firenze748471272
Genova137334718
Milano13495548
Napoli46232536
Palermo44714684
Roma887864744
Torino787673853
Venezia31254182
Nazionale4982596567

Venerdì, 17/01/2025

Bari1087772360
Cagliari7533602415
Firenze4534664117
Genova565155386
Milano208474761
Napoli9029385268
Palermo333622068
Roma681259774
Torino322299028
Venezia812435183
Nazionale631358974

Giovedì, 16/01/2025

Bari4733545158
Cagliari588833065
Firenze7656167329
Genova7858711826
Milano974152657
Napoli7581355917
Palermo173946548
Roma287576223
Torino2436808789
Venezia8670372345
Nazionale9653067

Martedì, 14/01/2025

Bari4125127355
Cagliari5420483267
Firenze7523681038
Genova3327817064
Milano681648687
Napoli4775451021
Palermo5586335370
Roma88786167
Torino768236182
Venezia2515492181
Nazionale701032787

Sabato, 11/01/2025

Bari734315881
Cagliari696018210
Firenze2532185554
Genova485403469
Milano107704479
Napoli118913480
Palermo3780824477
Roma784383956
Torino813302724
Venezia5675361870
Nazionale6383193180

Venerdì, 10/01/2025

Bari4061118637
Cagliari312516887
Firenze7355345218
Genova1140278220
Milano8071651910
Napoli50303136
Palermo6642437689
Roma522623539
Torino1758628669
Venezia438914440
Nazionale6476354019

Giovedì, 09/01/2025

Bari476657248
Cagliari7533525973
Firenze85357481
Genova335968277
Milano6812605165
Napoli4917107187
Palermo316445447
Roma1884432831
Torino1423331684
Venezia39418286
Nazionale634158161

Martedì, 07/01/2025

Bari29379538
Cagliari335686120
Firenze553396028
Genova56978594
Milano735134670
Napoli493064805
Palermo898744830
Roma462013875
Torino585902816
Venezia51421759
Nazionale8890722541

Sabato, 04/01/2025

Bari4855678714
Cagliari607837367
Firenze455452742
Genova4677471733
Milano1786146355
Napoli2571164828
Palermo655531525
Roma805747528
Torino2866202487
Venezia2529207024
Nazionale627132815

Venerdì, 03/01/2025

Bari6054442833
Cagliari556855339
Firenze7749682945
Genova2566364118
Milano834732719
Napoli7560786911
Palermo5554672925
Roma7477141683
Torino251794054
Venezia217553774
Nazionale5864822272

Giovedì, 02/01/2025

Bari3942241387
Cagliari577354683
Firenze8580784064
Genova1622901378
Milano8182146012
Napoli2974898727
Palermo2416567444
Roma64776187
Torino3659782831
Venezia1764295
Nazionale498214871
▲