Lotto 1992: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1992, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 28/12/1992

Bari826918336
Cagliari503228626
Firenze618498071
Genova14763403
Milano382467566
Napoli7736524124
Palermo8961364488
Roma875735689
Torino436342382
Venezia2443322078

Sabato, 19/12/1992

Bari3383297045
Cagliari1778408280
Firenze3632863559
Genova6238577118
Milano8718788917
Napoli113887424
Palermo6615443734
Roma5482442232
Torino596095137
Venezia796963657

Sabato, 12/12/1992

Bari172577411
Cagliari35280676
Firenze7358267042
Genova5443452656
Milano3750111639
Napoli8061508439
Palermo8668521282
Roma836296763
Torino555374822
Venezia25727848

Sabato, 05/12/1992

Bari506132717
Cagliari854395150
Firenze5040901386
Genova8468774538
Milano397450130
Napoli5936701166
Palermo43910761
Roma7290714279
Torino738869618
Venezia7384901568

Sabato, 28/11/1992

Bari773085360
Cagliari1545208135
Firenze2136566825
Genova1817327481
Milano2129376054
Napoli385810657
Palermo2915261063
Roma7412632358
Torino4165643955
Venezia2720511269

Sabato, 21/11/1992

Bari6265495823
Cagliari37944267
Firenze5717652589
Genova136552166
Milano4862437845
Napoli319331277
Palermo484558657
Roma5265385978
Torino568511378
Venezia625724584

Sabato, 14/11/1992

Bari4817582370
Cagliari5754846739
Firenze5669104837
Genova7339776887
Milano920143064
Napoli324543149
Palermo7212556837
Roma868796490
Torino7284565527
Venezia253423428

Sabato, 07/11/1992

Bari853194113
Cagliari1721803579
Firenze277434276
Genova5361855670
Milano7119467023
Napoli205962385
Palermo5569258624
Roma1868471934
Torino3386821265
Venezia399487812

Sabato, 31/10/1992

Bari871216614
Cagliari477145887
Firenze5582726389
Genova3444395027
Milano6879858411
Napoli2653676044
Palermo82598040
Roma468757845
Torino6321585920
Venezia511480871

Sabato, 24/10/1992

Bari8647757784
Cagliari930154955
Firenze2089113014
Genova7638795973
Milano5234433775
Napoli223235672
Palermo821548455
Roma8363741772
Torino1478264844
Venezia1913417051

Sabato, 17/10/1992

Bari766559510
Cagliari759298328
Firenze256374617
Genova8952572585
Milano543086676
Napoli7829388845
Palermo54562853
Roma8560413344
Torino4931229013
Venezia698341631

Sabato, 10/10/1992

Bari6590727849
Cagliari35215594
Firenze2612503117
Genova348941889
Milano7824335346
Napoli1660841340
Palermo1148413238
Roma3159392277
Torino258195561
Venezia555311421

Sabato, 03/10/1992

Bari928265029
Cagliari8225756916
Firenze1152164976
Genova13447797
Milano614267153
Napoli185696833
Palermo238425190
Roma3769554713
Torino444112474
Venezia278205341

Sabato, 26/09/1992

Bari3936206462
Cagliari115512162
Firenze7954907275
Genova7934233666
Milano2578232670
Napoli7418138982
Palermo2172482767
Roma5155752957
Torino570863533
Venezia786901933

Sabato, 19/09/1992

Bari659184760
Cagliari6240118359
Firenze7853386040
Genova7242692973
Milano543167648
Napoli20477195
Palermo3261681475
Roma6567314354
Torino429766954
Venezia3752139085

Sabato, 12/09/1992

Bari4077276885
Cagliari1384527587
Firenze4041273778
Genova1669297861
Milano3224882172
Napoli5861783022
Palermo961791942
Roma4111377112
Torino386448563
Venezia6282329071

Sabato, 05/09/1992

Bari1171158546
Cagliari4518824625
Firenze162575507
Genova5939717264
Milano743684077
Napoli614837190
Palermo1721294053
Roma491535618
Torino1181423669
Venezia7983907588

Sabato, 29/08/1992

Bari32548469
Cagliari57391289
Firenze19937760
Genova8420493587
Milano2811768635
Napoli5172652988
Palermo2576172213
Roma6824704381
Torino3568771720
Venezia4474341067

Sabato, 22/08/1992

Bari857856637
Cagliari7280741481
Firenze5710263863
Genova8613516646
Milano575306389
Napoli203594434
Palermo248384514
Roma868064568
Torino1866907512
Venezia2313177163

Lunedì, 17/08/1992

Bari5433637937
Cagliari8928713969
Firenze14805863
Genova6962448748
Milano6426761263
Napoli5185187845
Palermo3868555159
Roma661884965
Torino761937245
Venezia81817377

Sabato, 08/08/1992

Bari8053177561
Cagliari245584086
Firenze447573272
Genova3249453851
Milano293259889
Napoli6818578688
Palermo6190814166
Roma5683774512
Torino6274193827
Venezia5161244870

Sabato, 01/08/1992

Bari1973563166
Cagliari2342433446
Firenze5756621751
Genova7477285140
Milano4426617359
Napoli5747636223
Palermo7329878549
Roma1088482171
Torino723377376
Venezia7073603720

Sabato, 25/07/1992

Bari6370358189
Cagliari3982673090
Firenze7265428964
Genova1914833920
Milano8446761729
Napoli55723939
Palermo8258655618
Roma2151656183
Torino1431696072
Venezia8589253118

Sabato, 18/07/1992

Bari112815268
Cagliari421545289
Firenze5874472381
Genova5210634286
Milano78521677
Napoli375366263
Palermo2262652918
Roma1952454414
Torino833243510
Venezia589051556

Sabato, 11/07/1992

Bari2871404142
Cagliari2068275689
Firenze486898154
Genova4575742478
Milano4868544945
Napoli749611316
Palermo550678011
Roma2755327545
Torino3962688256
Venezia2743321318

Sabato, 04/07/1992

Bari427962266
Cagliari6063835813
Firenze6479271954
Genova193223521
Milano1255704036
Napoli3447208058
Palermo4950721874
Roma3686617781
Torino579396654
Venezia3060471987

Sabato, 27/06/1992

Bari45321440
Cagliari56851922
Firenze8780156590
Genova794372914
Milano7640225215
Napoli6428475242
Palermo9018106284
Roma857238188
Torino1038691549
Venezia3665461081

Sabato, 20/06/1992

Bari2878758371
Cagliari970235940
Firenze607245264
Genova194425055
Milano316813524
Napoli7250812710
Palermo45231448
Roma8028859067
Torino6616337761
Venezia6887364622

Sabato, 13/06/1992

Bari3276706858
Cagliari6032686153
Firenze9032271984
Genova493566979
Milano532432010
Napoli756594636
Palermo2748886030
Roma5332685277
Torino13118369
Venezia2714527065

Sabato, 06/06/1992

Bari8407352
Cagliari6332528814
Firenze162858348
Genova2923661219
Milano5312291916
Napoli3185696764
Palermo7937477327
Roma137286567
Torino9060818432
Venezia2033327725

Sabato, 30/05/1992

Bari709084347
Cagliari857918538
Firenze5783824145
Genova9064285688
Milano5479747666
Napoli8174115224
Palermo477436180
Roma3160803661
Torino6847753159
Venezia1576694711

Sabato, 23/05/1992

Bari8689331223
Cagliari868190578
Firenze8937838268
Genova261232075
Milano8937745861
Napoli3038684777
Palermo658964618
Roma5634785028
Torino1511234216
Venezia1469464066

Sabato, 16/05/1992

Bari5570662425
Cagliari6447188278
Firenze4319371526
Genova198425330
Milano1531787417
Napoli6622734214
Palermo3159423710
Roma8021414884
Torino176873745
Venezia884578741

Sabato, 09/05/1992

Bari8257681764
Cagliari7069247989
Firenze892534932
Genova2927522058
Milano2948615910
Napoli814327463
Palermo7917191880
Roma8570113968
Torino763763861
Venezia201632804

Sabato, 02/05/1992

Bari6386336637
Cagliari6782776561
Firenze5820175468
Genova271737113
Milano356712417
Napoli323666723
Palermo1248905560
Roma2327327956
Torino813130103
Venezia6826157867

Lunedì, 27/04/1992

Bari9037746555
Cagliari4567623922
Firenze116456237
Genova666488377
Milano8389598577
Napoli316533327
Palermo1856588317
Roma553046585
Torino4082685939
Venezia855485887

Sabato, 18/04/1992

Bari897257951
Cagliari788578351
Firenze2053517479
Genova74733542
Milano796140525
Napoli7211507125
Palermo756107231
Roma788239376
Torino6182877065
Venezia8647114019

Sabato, 11/04/1992

Bari4817634573
Cagliari108882034
Firenze6190262882
Genova426712919
Milano1929446389
Napoli34063755
Palermo5859384240
Roma8953146137
Torino6531445961
Venezia8161516915

Sabato, 04/04/1992

Bari537198141
Cagliari1979417518
Firenze5263251382
Genova4365726414
Milano287547768
Napoli1879434442
Palermo1611433833
Roma819075347
Torino398437244
Venezia7349765131

Sabato, 28/03/1992

Bari8417145515
Cagliari364797454
Firenze3267114272
Genova583704323
Milano575703227
Napoli873521660
Palermo4159512415
Roma7851154834
Torino1351228983
Venezia3774877858

Sabato, 21/03/1992

Bari3732404814
Cagliari7616444566
Firenze106145233
Genova4576255917
Milano411486015
Napoli5870228987
Palermo1740704382
Roma8026595831
Torino2038843653
Venezia504986889

Sabato, 14/03/1992

Bari708054212
Cagliari8188771559
Firenze521936518
Genova623313565
Milano425668431
Napoli874081547
Palermo4528199057
Roma5631897876
Torino316477842
Venezia171267241

Sabato, 07/03/1992

Bari5261748582
Cagliari4082162248
Firenze4469383533
Genova5690623058
Milano542928608
Napoli676930534
Palermo7443178179
Roma4116797453
Torino8156658876
Venezia8271116238

Sabato, 29/02/1992

Bari103045461
Cagliari396517443
Firenze3486871168
Genova949564459
Milano8844262720
Napoli2527188731
Palermo360163856
Roma5854598576
Torino58572090
Venezia5570162969

Sabato, 22/02/1992

Bari4237623059
Cagliari6473722925
Firenze419079352
Genova66174752
Milano644467212
Napoli50153476
Palermo260124725
Roma335068316
Torino54261465
Venezia4731592169

Sabato, 15/02/1992

Bari269823744
Cagliari68413886
Firenze861665958
Genova37450858
Milano8156424862
Napoli684672177
Palermo246112823
Roma663498868
Torino280671787
Venezia106261443

Sabato, 08/02/1992

Bari507786351
Cagliari63298858
Firenze8882805178
Genova4175726853
Milano3836908966
Napoli7739886257
Palermo222724768
Roma273213047
Torino3478455935
Venezia854766967

Sabato, 01/02/1992

Bari138895520
Cagliari2749531985
Firenze688026541
Genova473381436
Milano3670105657
Napoli2947763220
Palermo741673668
Roma9045418952
Torino3445588821
Venezia108741236

Sabato, 25/01/1992

Bari6431513218
Cagliari9077702063
Firenze9066642420
Genova7941441289
Milano8773713159
Napoli28143297
Palermo32169665
Roma843822477
Torino4972785489
Venezia2821465367

Sabato, 18/01/1992

Bari2677806728
Cagliari816153029
Firenze1026377564
Genova8247361926
Milano4420526638
Napoli748785411
Palermo204224552
Roma3415748452
Torino112631987
Venezia7558686715

Sabato, 11/01/1992

Bari427974184
Cagliari881233336
Firenze7087334947
Genova625486927
Milano2547738890
Napoli8375533269
Palermo6826155751
Roma5250208931
Torino8310224936
Venezia740592367

Sabato, 04/01/1992

Bari541432048
Cagliari696167623
Firenze155211017
Genova1733316857
Milano5330856789
Napoli2678757455
Palermo452496376
Roma5889544468
Torino2431624517
Venezia5841778922
▲