Lotto 1984: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1984, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1984

Bari4885661315
Cagliari746867689
Firenze655862683
Genova335851175
Milano264797316
Napoli2380184458
Palermo7886735768
Roma425545682
Torino375052206
Venezia6665267159

Sabato, 22/12/1984

Bari5129826381
Cagliari2047644376
Firenze5916714645
Genova705661758
Milano764280667
Napoli5827542588
Palermo77525618
Roma6271721011
Torino802856077
Venezia547958559

Sabato, 15/12/1984

Bari4581359010
Cagliari7012647150
Firenze167430289
Genova722891338
Milano821821138
Napoli7279327063
Palermo4233647948
Roma61371974
Torino231297635
Venezia693234760

Sabato, 08/12/1984

Bari902726416
Cagliari5759115561
Firenze4845355540
Genova6884897244
Milano897376484
Napoli4888647076
Palermo2563317524
Roma3980863053
Torino634848285
Venezia1272252173

Sabato, 01/12/1984

Bari6621791728
Cagliari9082848126
Firenze6818697635
Genova188326210
Milano704946755
Napoli6411317317
Palermo7728344938
Roma4452787011
Torino940432227
Venezia5333821234

Sabato, 24/11/1984

Bari8575526280
Cagliari8766778847
Firenze626582231
Genova5054677870
Milano581273059
Napoli4347835584
Palermo617963357
Roma3768882226
Torino387563580
Venezia5678523160

Sabato, 17/11/1984

Bari7323861547
Cagliari7218554612
Firenze37721852
Genova449218619
Milano7835685162
Napoli549292532
Palermo4837232962
Roma8546885718
Torino5564435116
Venezia23426724

Sabato, 10/11/1984

Bari63774875
Cagliari7556305878
Firenze2856693933
Genova761657382
Milano531842940
Napoli4318394867
Palermo78656869
Roma723851684
Torino895640655
Venezia195824670

Sabato, 03/11/1984

Bari152214810
Cagliari8132477214
Firenze8564714515
Genova3527434549
Milano3573817022
Napoli2877473138
Palermo1927636757
Roma1174865738
Torino7130526538
Venezia1817793130

Sabato, 27/10/1984

Bari4675891385
Cagliari61178940
Firenze10316678
Genova7755296983
Milano865340142
Napoli543914463
Palermo7555637648
Roma713518427
Torino3941713336
Venezia866821261

Sabato, 20/10/1984

Bari3016281947
Cagliari7420488339
Firenze3071185986
Genova627876539
Milano5861531622
Napoli151426844
Palermo218365536
Roma5978801640
Torino506416465
Venezia288156774

Sabato, 13/10/1984

Bari1688174358
Cagliari1351664022
Firenze626567715
Genova7868578183
Milano132148388
Napoli744957877
Palermo97849848
Roma8445227841
Torino2826545085
Venezia7241681034

Sabato, 06/10/1984

Bari8389348021
Cagliari8012561338
Firenze2947681183
Genova454897246
Milano2867482230
Napoli1810882451
Palermo5117204059
Roma3346859049
Torino4750825259
Venezia3513457611

Sabato, 29/09/1984

Bari32397416
Cagliari4559358341
Firenze268146387
Genova1946705787
Milano135712804
Napoli1153596043
Palermo13783318
Roma5872746232
Torino701164907
Venezia3687165664

Sabato, 22/09/1984

Bari2350286270
Cagliari6156188287
Firenze1912271038
Genova799156245
Milano5956576318
Napoli7440625657
Palermo4514657250
Roma273349777
Torino662658841
Venezia4540278955

Sabato, 15/09/1984

Bari238503876
Cagliari2755354674
Firenze4012567589
Genova4336327455
Milano67526742
Napoli766895257
Palermo184457256
Roma288413836
Torino6590704310
Venezia1080238873

Sabato, 08/09/1984

Bari6814374178
Cagliari4473478828
Firenze7324768366
Genova112769709
Milano702412803
Napoli4246135884
Palermo2436183869
Roma212778869
Torino78891546
Venezia7729628342

Sabato, 01/09/1984

Bari527191485
Cagliari1149328214
Firenze758424814
Genova3973897886
Milano2887145577
Napoli22548584
Palermo76969482
Roma4534477329
Torino2880688316
Venezia231194325

Sabato, 25/08/1984

Bari7874632536
Cagliari7377504865
Firenze2179565941
Genova276797324
Milano779231237
Napoli4436694279
Palermo267245922
Roma788056587
Torino7322776582
Venezia6762766861

Sabato, 18/08/1984

Bari3337344916
Cagliari3678574324
Firenze3954505390
Genova2522193261
Milano2149513458
Napoli897338474
Palermo2234827237
Roma695838893
Torino2418336720
Venezia835656255

Sabato, 11/08/1984

Bari4635447727
Cagliari1570662577
Firenze7418726975
Genova824853153
Milano4270493680
Napoli699771558
Palermo1955805077
Roma112158205
Torino7870418882
Venezia3244178154

Sabato, 04/08/1984

Bari848228789
Cagliari1051762829
Firenze6251563455
Genova518246173
Milano5566112981
Napoli2631273529
Palermo246293171
Roma8021295218
Torino6033908415
Venezia1470388869

Sabato, 28/07/1984

Bari8984191226
Cagliari8758853371
Firenze889727810
Genova61527784
Milano6559382677
Napoli774302141
Palermo415813432
Roma8247695263
Torino2787725577
Venezia863774574

Sabato, 21/07/1984

Bari679713526
Cagliari1527418060
Firenze472238425
Genova1978252051
Milano413228498
Napoli318547691
Palermo1431615386
Roma4938504629
Torino5131572645
Venezia5484901532

Sabato, 14/07/1984

Bari4261416310
Cagliari8878515020
Firenze1287482289
Genova404902542
Milano6163288290
Napoli4383217712
Palermo565220654
Roma896452477
Torino8471565544
Venezia444581119

Sabato, 07/07/1984

Bari1633625674
Cagliari7423422080
Firenze902577484
Genova8532547349
Milano581888772
Napoli24387605
Palermo203285943
Roma6962658374
Torino7764394252
Venezia6018876143

Sabato, 30/06/1984

Bari876071981
Cagliari8254586789
Firenze7925173956
Genova5037531075
Milano76761238
Napoli392735217
Palermo7864733543
Roma8877281157
Torino8850865281
Venezia1832608150

Sabato, 23/06/1984

Bari7816318426
Cagliari39811476
Firenze2829161017
Genova404605964
Milano8861498042
Napoli1013763718
Palermo8417137439
Roma3337301827
Torino28256171
Venezia1370581441

Sabato, 16/06/1984

Bari7364893972
Cagliari63838279
Firenze5053228272
Genova505782716
Milano1255291590
Napoli2128493387
Palermo8668359054
Roma6858533854
Torino6815346585
Venezia228761270

Sabato, 09/06/1984

Bari161537551
Cagliari1181418750
Firenze5251476226
Genova5873861711
Milano2166795711
Napoli541238148
Palermo1689394088
Roma2076661487
Torino61781339
Venezia855844374

Sabato, 02/06/1984

Bari1984153520
Cagliari5640865281
Firenze1466434535
Genova8815855131
Milano5739294466
Napoli3548528110
Palermo8476617436
Roma7054275176
Torino2187777547
Venezia7082218331

Sabato, 26/05/1984

Bari83225127
Cagliari5932638975
Firenze755544778
Genova7723502721
Milano7463538082
Napoli811103181
Palermo157634116
Roma9023808683
Torino947193922
Venezia7438124928

Sabato, 19/05/1984

Bari5284535969
Cagliari5237893550
Firenze2925788840
Genova741974713
Milano226156824
Napoli7659881115
Palermo4913442747
Roma923528019
Torino862696840
Venezia762835739

Sabato, 12/05/1984

Bari9033171547
Cagliari12967025
Firenze3315476578
Genova8160653145
Milano4315192212
Napoli7974664288
Palermo7113686712
Roma606177718
Torino718454659
Venezia1533566119

Sabato, 05/05/1984

Bari2340265850
Cagliari1052726479
Firenze874392237
Genova391071652
Milano7129416574
Napoli641725920
Palermo666574455
Roma2753686921
Torino38764931
Venezia8115257964

Sabato, 28/04/1984

Bari7650744375
Cagliari1110126582
Firenze185194788
Genova7281487916
Milano6811534690
Napoli60721597
Palermo7558861342
Roma61574850
Torino64451271
Venezia3185519083

Sabato, 21/04/1984

Bari4611873328
Cagliari4311257517
Firenze8823102959
Genova5912732217
Milano379678271
Napoli626583598
Palermo2129332674
Roma3079787511
Torino6758387986
Venezia4438484142

Sabato, 14/04/1984

Bari6523292134
Cagliari8277746538
Firenze837715759
Genova2027444673
Milano208813186
Napoli624311746
Palermo561855832
Roma2026897045
Torino4334351367
Venezia5018456072

Sabato, 07/04/1984

Bari594358714
Cagliari6964324111
Firenze6828132285
Genova5016332336
Milano6781413545
Napoli865971261
Palermo289155288
Roma775867362
Torino8823856148
Venezia715681484

Sabato, 31/03/1984

Bari1931551613
Cagliari2712858466
Firenze2664471841
Genova1461493473
Milano3480472881
Napoli769426050
Palermo2016892748
Roma7269881416
Torino142255155
Venezia298897184

Sabato, 24/03/1984

Bari2021817161
Cagliari8158732453
Firenze83925123
Genova737511842
Milano7840467914
Napoli3571392927
Palermo6426588812
Roma2986756422
Torino4354723770
Venezia7118898540

Sabato, 17/03/1984

Bari657353918
Cagliari7644408328
Firenze3290544129
Genova6064466230
Milano7655657017
Napoli748684773
Palermo9827476
Roma7467188964
Torino8165124129
Venezia651974052

Sabato, 10/03/1984

Bari47635134
Cagliari732581321
Firenze102390357
Genova438271166
Milano182111678
Napoli14422244
Palermo1345425877
Roma4366567977
Torino8964534830
Venezia755274652

Sabato, 03/03/1984

Bari4986288959
Cagliari8986485253
Firenze1433236466
Genova3822272581
Milano2969888440
Napoli7367176287
Palermo855818665
Roma344746559
Torino1680234353
Venezia3021696271

Sabato, 25/02/1984

Bari2328377955
Cagliari1875439025
Firenze1163442342
Genova713552675
Milano7573293485
Napoli3976442781
Palermo7283852675
Roma594722630
Torino4944777283
Venezia4638621965

Sabato, 18/02/1984

Bari3153559033
Cagliari3966895849
Firenze43934540
Genova5585731953
Milano791510216
Napoli406865736
Palermo56183568
Roma138437586
Torino8029277918
Venezia663543855

Sabato, 11/02/1984

Bari344461371
Cagliari8951253083
Firenze722765122
Genova9066774418
Milano275461518
Napoli5848735627
Palermo8045211546
Roma396226488
Torino597435381
Venezia5586625871

Sabato, 04/02/1984

Bari7783113240
Cagliari8810411260
Firenze2052337690
Genova613117069
Milano6711346687
Napoli989865588
Palermo4539787746
Roma614564355
Torino17286272
Venezia77238163

Sabato, 28/01/1984

Bari6640172748
Cagliari2474118334
Firenze710296289
Genova473737846
Milano1746752653
Napoli835661711
Palermo293840148
Roma6546797349
Torino515777163
Venezia2467297555

Sabato, 21/01/1984

Bari8688904144
Cagliari6285564951
Firenze223147955
Genova5658794473
Milano87283554
Napoli404328455
Palermo7619632622
Roma3321148782
Torino879254465
Venezia3245413511

Sabato, 14/01/1984

Bari7361491931
Cagliari3621634586
Firenze13202483
Genova1671858437
Milano745818810
Napoli1544867916
Palermo477532726
Roma5026765477
Torino66548337
Venezia34169078

Sabato, 07/01/1984

Bari2372555451
Cagliari389035076
Firenze7279443512
Genova3075472442
Milano314834828
Napoli1348446137
Palermo751119076
Roma33174038
Torino131134886
Venezia56323502
▲