Lotto 1985: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1985, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1985

Bari749189010
Cagliari4755527089
Firenze5274824510
Genova8368156411
Milano891554779
Napoli422175534
Palermo98134985
Roma7635898824
Torino7276718627
Venezia8628642441

Sabato, 21/12/1985

Bari783511969
Cagliari2335438820
Firenze742607835
Genova4119186067
Milano6867442230
Napoli8446861618
Palermo7850393416
Roma197268062
Torino4085317566
Venezia6556437868

Sabato, 14/12/1985

Bari37776397
Cagliari6188526773
Firenze6124485779
Genova73702713
Milano777077239
Napoli1276396750
Palermo4441475946
Roma5879804966
Torino8715228420
Venezia89739173

Sabato, 07/12/1985

Bari6118332841
Cagliari308569366
Firenze3645581924
Genova4914325659
Milano668621897
Napoli736369317
Palermo1266845210
Roma255014540
Torino8886181722
Venezia153276337

Sabato, 30/11/1985

Bari526855134
Cagliari5116587664
Firenze522234322
Genova4759868946
Milano4423561286
Napoli2656581340
Palermo8023737482
Roma751569337
Torino472767545
Venezia698663348

Sabato, 23/11/1985

Bari3033684513
Cagliari872687216
Firenze4269343975
Genova7585795169
Milano2886391463
Napoli8036285023
Palermo7127811713
Roma689218357
Torino740458756
Venezia4452253574

Sabato, 16/11/1985

Bari635784873
Cagliari5038631387
Firenze3558646045
Genova73780527
Milano3271788642
Napoli638842115
Palermo7059856930
Roma4572488636
Torino352286462
Venezia717411528

Sabato, 09/11/1985

Bari2658301076
Cagliari7562783747
Firenze4226661636
Genova642773639
Milano674224814
Napoli733306263
Palermo112993378
Roma884858176
Torino512068903
Venezia3518862122

Sabato, 02/11/1985

Bari37913468
Cagliari426598025
Firenze7033814869
Genova2646404324
Milano381353154
Napoli7081856980
Palermo4312761831
Roma6850564586
Torino484035163
Venezia216878836

Sabato, 26/10/1985

Bari806945287
Cagliari362387931
Firenze5377351662
Genova54712290
Milano207419368
Napoli205753383
Palermo3925643390
Roma7721486064
Torino158487445
Venezia4618836272

Sabato, 19/10/1985

Bari342105866
Cagliari6620562136
Firenze181926243
Genova6511516978
Milano6080192381
Napoli7929337384
Palermo7419656616
Roma342038599
Torino2087596467
Venezia6165331320

Sabato, 12/10/1985

Bari5121256913
Cagliari1610877869
Firenze1378197477
Genova455233715
Milano3758596251
Napoli690407143
Palermo1516147442
Roma571549639
Torino2755457280
Venezia721296623

Sabato, 05/10/1985

Bari4441331880
Cagliari268711284
Firenze411939652
Genova91312250
Milano757767381
Napoli1179674783
Palermo6874416724
Roma4382354913
Torino4054821173
Venezia2031295251

Sabato, 28/09/1985

Bari8546776749
Cagliari8543242070
Firenze7921475468
Genova265055828
Milano41811437
Napoli3955362528
Palermo43361155
Roma86844877
Torino6990147867
Venezia5287563376

Sabato, 21/09/1985

Bari719395747
Cagliari7569888626
Firenze4121146126
Genova1970533878
Milano634462870
Napoli1446804127
Palermo8241782048
Roma8125532289
Torino5984636487
Venezia375403411

Sabato, 14/09/1985

Bari508730564
Cagliari381523522
Firenze2941236637
Genova289723073
Milano1865348361
Napoli384013928
Palermo623113425
Roma8276358929
Torino3366302283
Venezia753422419

Sabato, 07/09/1985

Bari8315331470
Cagliari4018327371
Firenze5320436
Genova163642926
Milano3581517561
Napoli758727133
Palermo4264743461
Roma382345651
Torino774237805
Venezia204911676

Sabato, 31/08/1985

Bari647334554
Cagliari8653488045
Firenze66476557
Genova3587326961
Milano47325944
Napoli296736453
Palermo4441889019
Roma8152801133
Torino5561787723
Venezia1042543968

Sabato, 24/08/1985

Bari5411795674
Cagliari9049707388
Firenze268674466
Genova8238276157
Milano577595886
Napoli2228576555
Palermo2132653710
Roma8782111490
Torino678401581
Venezia394221372

Sabato, 17/08/1985

Bari725659693
Cagliari1882557224
Firenze208650227
Genova71443455
Milano467471365
Napoli3069752152
Palermo7227611858
Roma8441875434
Torino3090591355
Venezia6859482139

Sabato, 10/08/1985

Bari3190766256
Cagliari2925411063
Firenze7131627846
Genova5072658225
Milano7014113378
Napoli8990444879
Palermo192125187
Roma8963472035
Torino1259533164
Venezia832843125

Sabato, 03/08/1985

Bari7573785672
Cagliari8656517769
Firenze903931344
Genova6373145875
Milano2217559011
Napoli3132231089
Palermo58967623
Roma441482290
Torino661416128
Venezia373313848

Sabato, 27/07/1985

Bari828101216
Cagliari8262336177
Firenze6811422856
Genova7412842040
Milano9017152550
Napoli6885407329
Palermo376757841
Roma587549977
Torino2476903231
Venezia817146507

Sabato, 20/07/1985

Bari349433635
Cagliari6270531441
Firenze793107342
Genova7469167983
Milano1242613273
Napoli33329237
Palermo582395477
Roma2432554851
Torino212506780
Venezia6415215129

Sabato, 13/07/1985

Bari83381423
Cagliari293736111
Firenze756348133
Genova6125265521
Milano441592917
Napoli22842681
Palermo6173308375
Roma5729171011
Torino134148494
Venezia4637312040

Sabato, 06/07/1985

Bari6019541034
Cagliari5320125222
Firenze4023438170
Genova6755215234
Milano8230529072
Napoli3970235317
Palermo4151168854
Roma246439510
Torino7844854841
Venezia4132906048

Sabato, 29/06/1985

Bari793142866
Cagliari5672715539
Firenze5874186071
Genova255851822
Milano403835118
Napoli2625823081
Palermo3525876386
Roma8960464985
Torino4182142210
Venezia7553583642

Sabato, 22/06/1985

Bari682752637
Cagliari1688867343
Firenze4750361437
Genova833389349
Milano1128136019
Napoli1688211024
Palermo2184192937
Roma5176311053
Torino8165485589
Venezia3483547559

Sabato, 15/06/1985

Bari8762462240
Cagliari6547403784
Firenze706815617
Genova531197484
Milano314853484
Napoli8224847485
Palermo3819123335
Roma2445632533
Torino195493746
Venezia5655692870

Sabato, 08/06/1985

Bari1120617951
Cagliari3386102648
Firenze778842357
Genova835335181
Milano4739298184
Napoli209797660
Palermo2037672940
Roma8452279056
Torino1751304821
Venezia112654660

Sabato, 01/06/1985

Bari1159704867
Cagliari791062676
Firenze4214568064
Genova6345852374
Milano7751143430
Napoli7728305746
Palermo7255481457
Roma3083777819
Torino4361526757
Venezia7311882775

Sabato, 25/05/1985

Bari8132382557
Cagliari8716113775
Firenze224317180
Genova615367666
Milano156428311
Napoli353689711
Palermo878490761
Roma576633154
Torino2839867181
Venezia8039556983

Sabato, 18/05/1985

Bari3316833721
Cagliari891034328
Firenze6561292528
Genova503574164
Milano2033568935
Napoli3033818453
Palermo281455583
Roma5455175638
Torino3347257146
Venezia3416524915

Sabato, 11/05/1985

Bari741565390
Cagliari872885887
Firenze843015343
Genova8845838677
Milano11674856
Napoli7273531611
Palermo2162578736
Roma3524821756
Torino853826576
Venezia646121756

Sabato, 04/05/1985

Bari3872498434
Cagliari7890698583
Firenze1144805513
Genova8725424073
Milano417691543
Napoli6655287369
Palermo7234641325
Roma3828732189
Torino5651254
Venezia7056572272

Sabato, 27/04/1985

Bari3392360
Cagliari774528143
Firenze709036880
Genova4211885377
Milano7961191325
Napoli43616375
Palermo6416172218
Roma664793140
Torino164851384
Venezia7211105786

Sabato, 20/04/1985

Bari4654355025
Cagliari3201578
Firenze787848138
Genova4320122989
Milano6654552833
Napoli1536594712
Palermo475963656
Roma893907680
Torino41940625
Venezia8673824571

Sabato, 13/04/1985

Bari844656089
Cagliari5322917
Firenze496898743
Genova4753648855
Milano8364206214
Napoli6269661430
Palermo602747847
Roma4186454657
Torino4154635275
Venezia7955737262

Sabato, 06/04/1985

Bari2781267360
Cagliari6160314164
Firenze5375492359
Genova5978165276
Milano807150551
Napoli93816568
Palermo3971151470
Roma116664757
Torino195532259
Venezia141976636

Sabato, 30/03/1985

Bari8537294863
Cagliari8260277824
Firenze8461155337
Genova8659532519
Milano4341311726
Napoli5737218430
Palermo668388079
Roma4473811014
Torino152717687
Venezia726040618

Sabato, 23/03/1985

Bari814811685
Cagliari2590375987
Firenze626207467
Genova7519877151
Milano2282503564
Napoli28255828
Palermo6711635329
Roma486528785
Torino1575826016
Venezia5176692045

Sabato, 16/03/1985

Bari8515865534
Cagliari7969532182
Firenze4169738654
Genova7817354866
Milano7821747738
Napoli14888771
Palermo55676873
Roma4386644290
Torino488935936
Venezia2773454079

Sabato, 09/03/1985

Bari2190661623
Cagliari5756156650
Firenze3769775629
Genova3677705030
Milano515738237
Napoli6855281
Palermo402945868
Roma455927822
Torino241277873
Venezia746174616

Sabato, 02/03/1985

Bari405814817
Cagliari6178383265
Firenze5868162364
Genova688853861
Milano7944463015
Napoli214243671
Palermo726627574
Roma334657113
Torino351824130
Venezia318322287

Sabato, 23/02/1985

Bari61609735
Cagliari1342642540
Firenze465844440
Genova1042275274
Milano315681352
Napoli4125401873
Palermo668531725
Roma2884574233
Torino189622616
Venezia3245142

Sabato, 16/02/1985

Bari3873234839
Cagliari865744604
Firenze8359531025
Genova2364365246
Milano736422588
Napoli766818071
Palermo246315561
Roma3313471765
Torino892474684
Venezia7419354024

Sabato, 09/02/1985

Bari5465752726
Cagliari8932505584
Firenze2066656112
Genova6748143064
Milano436644484
Napoli705775147
Palermo8566315819
Roma182924047
Torino137176157
Venezia7342127741

Sabato, 02/02/1985

Bari558785011
Cagliari4477435890
Firenze638410354
Genova8426712244
Milano884335083
Napoli4167507411
Palermo333459345
Roma554902869
Torino7730876123
Venezia836217424

Sabato, 26/01/1985

Bari443367852
Cagliari3189546227
Firenze564165952
Genova586247472
Milano141620907
Napoli164713627
Palermo2023265015
Roma7274458565
Torino528285451
Venezia543766249

Sabato, 19/01/1985

Bari2317349015
Cagliari87942495
Firenze4022514264
Genova751528815
Milano641459285
Napoli809232071
Palermo95569844
Roma834439123
Torino1847637327
Venezia3894188

Sabato, 12/01/1985

Bari671857242
Cagliari3983795466
Firenze8845735674
Genova457658229
Milano5053375124
Napoli8051748326
Palermo6817357775
Roma6117502035
Torino2439176678
Venezia6171146450

Sabato, 05/01/1985

Bari54281399
Cagliari9074521964
Firenze422390510
Genova298616613
Milano7670306986
Napoli663559616
Palermo7365624621
Roma188355512
Torino6660686463
Venezia4121338960
▲