Lotto 1946: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1946, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1946

Bari3711727949
Cagliari608461778
Firenze253801863
Genova7085563913
Milano2324506589
Napoli18143357
Palermo18086972
Roma3237643316
Torino7444666063
Venezia416485356

Sabato, 21/12/1946

Bari6073133571
Cagliari6722266528
Firenze3082667062
Genova5047724345
Milano8133711125
Napoli647361432
Palermo88831025
Roma1770448871
Torino777763661
Venezia813715635

Sabato, 14/12/1946

Bari922437720
Cagliari5662603152
Firenze4750718130
Genova3216463687
Milano660204377
Napoli8738802369
Palermo68280819
Roma5437712228
Torino731137247
Venezia203297880

Sabato, 07/12/1946

Bari4350707222
Cagliari1136887542
Firenze1362162768
Genova3449183851
Milano3666331565
Napoli6084155256
Palermo7554824573
Roma305942628
Torino33421419
Venezia4849905919

Sabato, 30/11/1946

Bari8270273219
Cagliari154628838
Firenze5073877857
Genova1737821086
Milano6648907334
Napoli6888299060
Palermo554892190
Roma81333241
Torino3088698364
Venezia3069541571

Sabato, 23/11/1946

Bari8786795827
Cagliari5460592974
Firenze62444657
Genova2319304279
Napoli574968351
Palermo211122555
Roma6343492968
Torino6248132160
Venezia1031472232

Sabato, 16/11/1946

Bari42617366
Cagliari285727587
Firenze4554643362
Genova1379443557
Milano557316390
Napoli5987128153
Palermo647216883
Roma1060662946
Torino857155223
Venezia602882316

Sabato, 09/11/1946

Bari506466869
Cagliari327485153
Firenze1243397479
Genova7146695983
Milano796624561
Napoli5885676218
Palermo190461282
Roma4639847416
Torino6154848842
Venezia1528263565

Sabato, 02/11/1946

Bari473255121
Cagliari458155413
Firenze8275842581
Genova7180112925
Milano989141272
Napoli328244516
Palermo6624622825
Roma833344139
Torino5136673381
Venezia2283905769

Sabato, 26/10/1946

Bari748223345
Cagliari4618612987
Firenze7974688933
Genova8376569028
Milano89722545
Napoli8116678041
Palermo236795832
Roma4090764487
Torino3328807745
Venezia741750180

Sabato, 19/10/1946

Bari762413326
Cagliari96788768
Firenze716233458
Genova538087964
Milano762615438
Napoli846836468
Palermo4920241885
Roma4521256149
Torino166412753
Venezia4453565135

Sabato, 12/10/1946

Bari812661653
Cagliari4947337387
Firenze6766215047
Genova4228618229
Milano332861551
Napoli1932341482
Palermo1022438972
Roma3934422329
Torino6361827364
Venezia294342698

Sabato, 05/10/1946

Bari176461292
Cagliari256887129
Firenze1843668073
Genova7658704724
Milano1443135987
Napoli378744740
Palermo7963898220
Roma7788233059
Torino7320638733
Venezia717497568

Sabato, 28/09/1946

Bari2818594271
Cagliari878848713
Firenze7588658653
Genova7643738083
Milano3865108341
Napoli836762571
Palermo4151473958
Roma566908332
Torino6787654
Venezia1135623974

Sabato, 21/09/1946

Bari6077287243
Cagliari8016725036
Firenze601566329
Genova3460596313
Milano871320859
Napoli2452356433
Palermo3460406859
Roma428198375
Torino7349211620
Venezia3620635634

Sabato, 14/09/1946

Bari6822786058
Cagliari18714566
Firenze4010727128
Genova171635452
Milano7982842390
Napoli275522611
Palermo6368453738
Roma564245112
Torino35134117
Venezia1624889077

Sabato, 07/09/1946

Bari3174752880
Cagliari7958825057
Firenze3848122734
Genova815283355
Napoli1631293810
Palermo3287623823
Roma3017581216
Torino8359343860
Venezia6261305439

Sabato, 31/08/1946

Bari1383195573
Cagliari7740441410
Firenze8318843474
Genova9032543722
Milano3655717814
Napoli5216843828
Palermo1314267572
Roma8312378573
Torino3628857934
Venezia151938160

Sabato, 24/08/1946

Bari1568826667
Cagliari382771847
Firenze2623816188
Genova138134547
Milano681588046
Napoli6929707768
Palermo506824428
Roma363141281
Torino5610525748
Venezia316976556

Sabato, 17/08/1946

Bari391624895
Cagliari883612348
Firenze6567631158
Genova8745583519
Milano2643246947
Napoli4756435460
Palermo7889744243
Roma158633343
Torino151872495
Venezia6647432152

Sabato, 10/08/1946

Bari585565638
Cagliari742986117
Firenze5271742030
Genova3721397040
Milano1914632851
Napoli4381842388
Palermo6168113544
Roma89475616
Torino802392629
Venezia184581465

Sabato, 03/08/1946

Bari6857724637
Cagliari4446604336
Firenze612182016
Genova568244452
Milano139294743
Napoli612223844
Palermo5157484954
Roma3965164419
Torino6667543224
Venezia787164319

Sabato, 27/07/1946

Bari4543516790
Cagliari7469586183
Firenze4179515947
Genova5750885187
Milano3252881473
Napoli2771645046
Palermo618301372
Roma2221902712
Torino6574528418
Venezia793545589

Sabato, 20/07/1946

Bari2052461062
Cagliari5383194823
Firenze2325738976
Genova356454718
Milano3358908569
Napoli244854297
Palermo2935343251
Roma2559488511
Torino263240927
Venezia408969611

Sabato, 13/07/1946

Bari7681102640
Cagliari5557291874
Firenze77198427
Genova4124877429
Milano1652317423
Napoli8561302835
Palermo396077321
Roma6539526430
Torino851287622
Venezia7779435717

Sabato, 06/07/1946

Bari9052405169
Cagliari6912562544
Firenze3149376112
Genova3981485616
Milano44775706
Napoli77261242
Palermo3582201612
Roma712021280
Torino6275716178
Venezia573588370

Sabato, 29/06/1946

Bari7989142538
Cagliari691384613
Firenze457755163
Genova42827298
Milano792120140
Napoli6913549049
Palermo6310797819
Roma8880544217
Torino5159701748
Venezia498163455

Sabato, 22/06/1946

Bari2571783438
Cagliari511190808
Firenze376359770
Genova759543079
Milano3867694922
Napoli8270593678
Palermo7210695289
Roma350738659
Torino7111888223
Venezia8862233229

Sabato, 15/06/1946

Bari885517215
Cagliari137838529
Firenze2932116034
Genova9076773247
Milano383672266
Napoli7889858287
Palermo865937785
Roma327910763
Torino207564834
Venezia8710738627

Sabato, 08/06/1946

Bari4933425214
Cagliari6756445181
Firenze750851261
Genova8977878342
Milano4871278832
Napoli508667556
Palermo395417764
Roma6047783320
Torino2660375635
Venezia7157545260

Sabato, 01/06/1946

Bari8712834325
Cagliari1272766074
Firenze534027275
Genova367628588
Milano1747121525
Napoli135832765
Palermo323752434
Roma434165246
Torino7287195738
Venezia2811631550

Sabato, 25/05/1946

Bari7958118355
Cagliari549626563
Firenze5763233552
Genova794739847
Milano4063463968
Napoli6160192524
Palermo4553856481
Roma7755666435
Torino6525161167
Venezia5173643616

Sabato, 18/05/1946

Bari371685311
Cagliari5446196256
Firenze308755355
Genova1413211731
Milano3369586440
Napoli3110581643
Palermo314542684
Roma5646764187
Torino1688805239
Venezia514181383

Sabato, 11/05/1946

Bari5155122476
Cagliari6485825928
Firenze5449895847
Genova6922278458
Milano4286476187
Napoli8249873072
Palermo4064118631
Roma7023767519
Torino3854646876
Venezia1967298142

Sabato, 04/05/1946

Bari2310628946
Cagliari6559192052
Firenze5919668843
Genova891552783
Milano5636455331
Napoli1355757744
Palermo4184576220
Roma552051927
Torino748162345
Venezia4954791646

Sabato, 27/04/1946

Bari7444235946
Cagliari120525783
Firenze1933414763
Genova8151835371
Milano538822136
Napoli70162617
Palermo4238906215
Roma1521672074
Torino6384682565
Venezia5956233619

Sabato, 20/04/1946

Bari15791105
Cagliari435517834
Firenze3419656639
Genova187439768
Milano4084195978
Napoli61858773
Palermo722603477
Roma535756282
Torino816591416
Venezia910615770

Sabato, 13/04/1946

Bari4422108656
Cagliari6750495346
Firenze34442220
Genova1072474243
Milano3122106629
Napoli8769381866
Palermo591040487
Roma1673651428
Torino592537225
Venezia177509048

Sabato, 06/04/1946

Bari5049634874
Cagliari2540463653
Firenze7850421851
Genova6717622726
Milano8982132641
Napoli8744139074
Palermo3374608862
Roma7936608781
Torino8680133773
Venezia3572488653

Sabato, 30/03/1946

Bari8781423884
Cagliari3328424441
Firenze299131240
Genova2378306858
Milano1534376583
Napoli2658126190
Palermo244168954
Roma5951656377
Torino3950207127
Venezia5165599074

Sabato, 23/03/1946

Bari7539287814
Cagliari538596286
Firenze5435795986
Genova1634427547
Milano8919524669
Napoli106872718
Palermo1925477981
Roma8780734410
Torino756348318
Venezia635935449

Sabato, 16/03/1946

Bari1851771489
Cagliari342448338
Firenze1158522554
Genova6832572114
Milano626885867
Napoli6019864480
Palermo5620815540
Roma8687792015
Torino4112762457
Venezia864342463

Sabato, 09/03/1946

Bari538685670
Cagliari877181765
Firenze771613242
Genova3974662855
Milano807477277
Napoli198425040
Palermo4812908619
Roma835215331
Torino5653218343
Venezia833628761

Sabato, 02/03/1946

Bari76101661
Cagliari768826643
Firenze2320847010
Genova3138271771
Milano6459522629
Napoli101154705
Palermo361971746
Roma46656566
Torino3289275326
Venezia8747425878

Sabato, 23/02/1946

Bari366560851
Cagliari7143325037
Firenze2350378341
Genova488435615
Milano565480237
Napoli7612559
Palermo8756488370
Roma2856384132
Torino5142708438
Venezia5114537110

Sabato, 16/02/1946

Bari3342868430
Cagliari1271229077
Firenze4013101965
Genova5937406280
Milano1730825084
Napoli486245830
Palermo3729661954
Roma2459822861
Torino594554285
Venezia4054425738

Sabato, 09/02/1946

Bari8539422290
Cagliari5879696819
Firenze24679179
Genova2969409082
Milano4111438137
Napoli3446351889
Palermo331425855
Roma8154437252
Torino4151527128
Venezia316037256

Sabato, 02/02/1946

Bari66345428
Cagliari1344431463
Firenze586802362
Genova868776367
Milano617774327
Napoli397243565
Palermo732577888
Roma2036501914
Torino7024371887
Venezia742473089

Sabato, 26/01/1946

Bari774994364
Cagliari4834139041
Firenze8121558966
Genova4216777228
Milano5468849032
Napoli5111853979
Palermo717769368
Roma7832461827
Torino825951339
Venezia8176371030

Sabato, 19/01/1946

Bari46642065
Cagliari8827872178
Firenze2310304069
Genova287886318
Milano422751330
Napoli319898465
Palermo2090104354
Roma6418762965
Torino111960431
Venezia2768185510

Sabato, 12/01/1946

Bari742048176
Cagliari721584057
Firenze468433253
Genova469141145
Milano601692386
Napoli6240648126
Palermo2278648746
Roma4583254888
Torino777988938
Venezia53113223

Sabato, 05/01/1946

Bari4725835937
Cagliari2729376034
Firenze726112534
Genova7551104435
Milano4051584861
Napoli5660743741
Palermo744744533
Roma2011802349
Torino746143849
Venezia2177458584
▲