Lotto 1973: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1973, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1973

Bari556119227
Cagliari1511696439
Firenze4744291082
Genova8613715226
Milano124848189
Napoli316726739
Palermo7638175230
Roma307271126
Torino3776412853
Venezia24361846

Sabato, 22/12/1973

Bari2477733875
Cagliari172028856
Firenze7778398266
Genova1443722387
Milano786176273
Napoli337334322
Palermo16126822
Roma762601884
Torino7023785719
Venezia376978312

Sabato, 15/12/1973

Bari270189014
Cagliari7837136550
Firenze735904833
Genova4748377870
Milano1651236722
Napoli812437111
Palermo1082134578
Roma3816443082
Torino617075222
Venezia163654488

Sabato, 08/12/1973

Bari6283134868
Cagliari4845765080
Firenze430684665
Genova7458907545
Milano552311234
Napoli6186822779
Palermo63347767
Roma7717516019
Torino1618791371
Venezia6460677155

Sabato, 01/12/1973

Bari4628753682
Cagliari5119178244
Firenze310706057
Genova3223398064
Milano3074685937
Napoli6744704938
Palermo8739797333
Roma2435497180
Torino353254167
Venezia7344608930

Sabato, 24/11/1973

Bari527426568
Cagliari1555313638
Firenze8444706040
Genova123810884
Milano174978768
Napoli8572539051
Palermo5255143976
Roma127753962
Torino2946649054
Venezia4230118644

Sabato, 17/11/1973

Bari392642120
Cagliari196576413
Firenze3335141367
Genova8781293944
Milano1344821257
Napoli2345534163
Palermo1351504677
Roma2877491571
Torino75524530
Venezia8948755862

Sabato, 10/11/1973

Bari2373206917
Cagliari426774362
Firenze191663792
Genova8155347182
Milano4687517935
Napoli3863568386
Palermo1690854952
Roma644965475
Torino566020846
Venezia822170226

Sabato, 03/11/1973

Bari714615548
Cagliari147782985
Firenze48870193
Genova274081218
Milano1574433083
Napoli7363204687
Palermo708351694
Roma826974434
Torino7156845315
Venezia824613089

Sabato, 27/10/1973

Bari398474217
Cagliari72036576
Firenze7451458638
Genova2970166084
Milano2211106477
Napoli7718493879
Palermo344539556
Roma38987617
Torino6536234710
Venezia573265322

Sabato, 20/10/1973

Bari6460318962
Cagliari3852127490
Firenze2830768532
Genova204843494
Milano8638751636
Napoli6352254610
Palermo833356976
Roma38266782
Torino657106334
Venezia2718551486

Sabato, 13/10/1973

Bari8524702149
Cagliari2587576578
Firenze638239155
Genova1880904114
Milano4139207259
Napoli533527578
Palermo222878478
Roma3157425444
Torino6315554819
Venezia8776901943

Sabato, 06/10/1973

Bari84613554
Cagliari7541531028
Firenze15555741
Genova283411278
Milano5988338229
Napoli4236653966
Palermo6678391541
Roma626398874
Torino54327763
Venezia8188167127

Sabato, 29/09/1973

Bari6911394417
Cagliari86144031
Firenze517983217
Genova5812261931
Milano5636411133
Napoli56727423
Palermo533787111
Roma3817337964
Torino316212861
Venezia6184721175

Sabato, 22/09/1973

Bari2961552154
Cagliari413392155
Firenze505880105
Genova6028102279
Milano636554571
Napoli6954872552
Palermo517936927
Roma1779563148
Torino7531681981
Venezia8046556228

Sabato, 15/09/1973

Bari663321120
Cagliari814342520
Firenze194118721
Genova418964901
Milano435182448
Napoli9016653259
Palermo1326384750
Roma657632547
Torino714162110
Venezia8515202380

Sabato, 08/09/1973

Bari8513235244
Cagliari7390522315
Firenze8138186233
Genova6916103289
Milano5821563460
Napoli1855201458
Palermo8432856956
Roma1888511967
Torino3710185758
Venezia5056463254

Sabato, 01/09/1973

Bari3549343264
Cagliari78516649
Firenze2542778245
Genova25333803
Milano3539497529
Napoli7179841656
Palermo6159553633
Roma9078631249
Torino862856371
Venezia711408729

Sabato, 25/08/1973

Bari8335427634
Cagliari5123361542
Firenze431761127
Genova46623788
Milano1044527455
Napoli4011158851
Palermo938461081
Roma3656244214
Torino87224462
Venezia832253597

Sabato, 18/08/1973

Bari4220268554
Cagliari1582276189
Firenze7687124151
Genova4972603723
Milano613296669
Napoli393842980
Palermo5553183724
Roma6667305085
Torino547382441
Venezia65691211

Sabato, 11/08/1973

Bari25537439
Cagliari3279482131
Firenze354456360
Genova8085161849
Milano4863708974
Napoli2731361448
Palermo6559742423
Roma2973402551
Torino4669378749
Venezia3989713354

Sabato, 04/08/1973

Bari224486990
Cagliari3761767542
Firenze52843257
Genova7353163550
Milano865561066
Napoli3249432110
Palermo1147414521
Roma2325381632
Torino907491123
Venezia1610211322

Sabato, 28/07/1973

Bari8352657166
Cagliari4017115735
Firenze7582275071
Genova22656377
Milano207671830
Napoli2116768058
Palermo496776113
Roma574746148
Torino863904362
Venezia775195781

Sabato, 21/07/1973

Bari4874864257
Cagliari8957365619
Firenze116443563
Genova1464562742
Milano501241622
Napoli851411379
Palermo873955753
Roma6324717360
Torino741391481
Venezia1720724466

Sabato, 14/07/1973

Bari4969195726
Cagliari6511593471
Firenze681238636
Genova7690812369
Milano792216845
Napoli643021983
Palermo4336546312
Roma790551585
Torino212690529
Venezia964482853

Sabato, 07/07/1973

Bari35172430
Cagliari4655747590
Firenze662137437
Genova817087150
Milano543786721
Napoli5275735112
Palermo7869874023
Roma617187570
Torino3820791366
Venezia5589585230

Sabato, 30/06/1973

Bari417753985
Cagliari28845040
Firenze4581621849
Genova5156792164
Milano84477522
Napoli4656795386
Palermo6317548460
Roma5290412
Torino125546453
Venezia3059665327

Sabato, 23/06/1973

Bari5732568522
Cagliari8955154245
Firenze1250231163
Genova6387277986
Milano8016907174
Napoli187863040
Palermo685759627
Roma6957262043
Torino4056618270
Venezia4219142074

Sabato, 16/06/1973

Bari5143623027
Cagliari576216066
Firenze856306738
Genova6284414436
Milano624046758
Napoli27494379
Palermo4832252413
Roma9027156618
Torino6232355723
Venezia462842465

Sabato, 09/06/1973

Bari2953785185
Cagliari5156147371
Firenze5651877673
Genova3249605916
Milano5861768217
Napoli3678475519
Palermo8526771349
Roma1317108524
Torino413833013
Venezia3934525918

Sabato, 02/06/1973

Bari832854613
Cagliari764315790
Firenze7389746710
Genova7257465481
Milano5883726831
Napoli7711223647
Palermo6557637841
Roma7074352
Torino343748744
Venezia2641243133

Sabato, 26/05/1973

Bari7213748866
Cagliari3455671210
Firenze517492045
Genova7829764225
Milano356216735
Napoli5375218458
Palermo413640484
Roma58873168
Torino1451387774
Venezia144337970

Sabato, 19/05/1973

Bari8612411733
Cagliari5238553147
Firenze764584149
Genova8149856976
Milano12489556
Napoli13330229
Palermo391582669
Roma351568514
Torino2982158825
Venezia5240792856

Sabato, 12/05/1973

Bari527450699
Cagliari588976723
Firenze250753954
Genova398641427
Milano6411508388
Napoli4445125241
Palermo6157803814
Roma1246535756
Torino8071895824
Venezia1186841763

Sabato, 05/05/1973

Bari851381884
Cagliari4482553319
Firenze1489486979
Genova513492041
Milano4729532781
Napoli6174738790
Palermo4956392166
Roma2870566310
Torino8663171287
Venezia8225175413

Sabato, 28/04/1973

Bari4746498161
Cagliari529542045
Firenze6576793754
Genova2529454350
Milano8213574660
Napoli7867331290
Palermo3978714977
Roma2221751583
Torino3322787348
Venezia761897855

Sabato, 21/04/1973

Bari2653366165
Cagliari478737822
Firenze877922438
Genova204039368
Milano6026798854
Napoli34390558
Palermo3644817479
Roma127531210
Torino6239892665
Venezia8272454443

Sabato, 14/04/1973

Bari469356082
Cagliari11649632
Firenze7766616237
Genova6978857287
Milano2854805736
Napoli223436428
Palermo1575418650
Roma4657904328
Torino115996641
Venezia7617156112

Sabato, 07/04/1973

Bari5169713961
Cagliari6875421244
Firenze5584145863
Genova607704554
Milano816657078
Napoli2143894465
Palermo7480428863
Roma4260375024
Torino936219040
Venezia7028713268

Sabato, 31/03/1973

Bari172018377
Cagliari6528671268
Firenze392437459
Genova8522836484
Milano281512182
Napoli5975652666
Palermo162332618
Roma385990711
Torino592777235
Venezia7883383914

Sabato, 24/03/1973

Bari24187443
Cagliari5728883622
Firenze1132802653
Genova493466561
Milano735078926
Napoli8614813790
Palermo905731192
Roma8468883926
Torino7627782380
Venezia6810433577

Sabato, 17/03/1973

Bari3058884649
Cagliari892273204
Firenze1744255177
Genova150632062
Milano2865774236
Napoli1478232846
Palermo301651369
Roma2875248748
Torino4266844943
Venezia3260547621

Sabato, 10/03/1973

Bari6162715326
Cagliari2755544878
Firenze7834127764
Genova837484422
Milano7860355588
Napoli2629327969
Palermo7823312085
Roma6028278567
Torino262898143
Venezia5866545052

Sabato, 03/03/1973

Bari4647527821
Cagliari7263835332
Firenze227024213
Genova8843368920
Milano7914422723
Napoli522512760
Palermo2376132545
Roma4085862226
Torino2048109035
Venezia11697064

Sabato, 24/02/1973

Bari5975221181
Cagliari389364326
Firenze3567136916
Genova7790746862
Milano5777318310
Napoli6232408081
Palermo1661488778
Roma2568755682
Torino797082037
Venezia6877252672

Sabato, 17/02/1973

Bari785587145
Cagliari7450227355
Firenze875423680
Genova3624757937
Milano6838326131
Napoli1831678
Palermo374277871
Roma6230767772
Torino7963813745
Venezia61611081

Sabato, 10/02/1973

Bari3571272863
Cagliari1478766943
Firenze5459332560
Genova69465435
Milano2490257780
Napoli6949577026
Palermo1964426021
Roma617242238
Torino457640448
Venezia244065412

Sabato, 03/02/1973

Bari3727496159
Cagliari561848528
Firenze42322125
Genova48844641
Milano537912418
Napoli502232752
Palermo4613551651
Roma6532378580
Torino4488714269
Venezia896596243

Sabato, 27/01/1973

Bari5168363524
Cagliari7926906285
Firenze6887424821
Genova6525207586
Milano1478176931
Napoli4140345630
Palermo7067754776
Roma5177621949
Torino8739658167
Venezia6823103544

Sabato, 20/01/1973

Bari3538606585
Cagliari4076263629
Firenze3412732742
Genova5874287124
Milano323281978
Napoli4831261266
Palermo4513426477
Roma4479286786
Torino4266602049
Venezia8758131268

Sabato, 13/01/1973

Bari7129672647
Cagliari1487151710
Firenze206379481
Genova564316152
Milano5782479078
Napoli62339332
Palermo8473634122
Roma291940612
Torino482331742
Venezia7775863846

Sabato, 06/01/1973

Bari875414619
Cagliari2948643435
Firenze8443545653
Genova2343155056
Milano4720871211
Napoli2981621554
Palermo173335664
Roma4466194123
Torino82415422
Venezia215148161
▲