Lotto 1956: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1956, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1956

Bari6173148653
Cagliari238245288
Firenze1166437233
Genova6821197454
Milano5615514130
Napoli5553248262
Palermo6730247683
Roma52160442
Torino8612638554
Venezia285373179

Sabato, 22/12/1956

Bari559665463
Cagliari155367154
Firenze5614656871
Genova405841561
Milano93113678
Napoli7529537657
Palermo117806790
Roma354262241
Torino8669637259
Venezia412642936

Sabato, 15/12/1956

Bari395468880
Cagliari13696441
Firenze263584362
Genova528529832
Milano7876671477
Napoli69314176
Palermo796227633
Roma2220273060
Torino7946226674
Venezia2824566072

Venerdì, 07/12/1956

Bari6442381434
Cagliari4466247436
Firenze1529646581
Genova3833633716
Milano255843478
Napoli44226434
Palermo664678762
Roma91867292
Torino3430231835
Venezia5573327962

Sabato, 01/12/1956

Bari684019123
Cagliari2519317242
Firenze346543762
Genova803422921
Milano605755352
Napoli695087897
Palermo4115404684
Roma5749304178
Torino8137906857
Venezia393772545

Sabato, 24/11/1956

Bari7916897717
Cagliari5336247528
Firenze6280396954
Genova8666823549
Milano5983762120
Napoli4790314872
Palermo284028051
Roma532303423
Torino7079307324
Venezia5814528580

Sabato, 17/11/1956

Bari84297583
Cagliari280477056
Firenze274222866
Genova5862574310
Milano6867259078
Napoli7890831063
Palermo632343324
Roma1612297140
Torino1315508026
Venezia36812534

Sabato, 10/11/1956

Bari725411230
Cagliari808930561
Firenze5260792315
Genova2459158440
Milano3848181544
Napoli888311733
Palermo177850307
Roma6362467450
Torino846672463
Venezia788350536

Sabato, 03/11/1956

Bari3428873248
Cagliari406481150
Firenze38926459
Genova7318161287
Milano697866632
Napoli8928754863
Palermo6465265518
Roma264969116
Torino9046513436
Venezia3136158586

Sabato, 27/10/1956

Bari6745322744
Cagliari6878337990
Firenze7461355075
Genova29558680
Milano31314227
Napoli7368297039
Palermo2786344372
Roma5941828751
Torino4313862062
Venezia6448814753

Sabato, 20/10/1956

Bari3132296668
Cagliari614692342
Firenze797457267
Genova644941795
Milano8286276936
Napoli3271118528
Palermo970102889
Roma1447741689
Torino3442264071
Venezia652494188

Sabato, 13/10/1956

Bari8919446453
Cagliari246918689
Firenze2512137590
Genova735187392
Milano4212377785
Napoli6017143354
Palermo6184556220
Roma913311588
Torino3522145688
Venezia727497944

Sabato, 06/10/1956

Bari8641542090
Cagliari6628465330
Firenze707846312
Genova7331798470
Milano2736751086
Napoli6076323989
Palermo981902326
Roma896344735
Torino5740284126
Venezia642521873

Sabato, 29/09/1956

Bari4329637488
Cagliari721173868
Firenze3521701586
Genova2453894267
Milano4367133121
Napoli5845805690
Palermo338162546
Roma596357732
Torino466823739
Venezia6067225725

Sabato, 22/09/1956

Bari1018313869
Cagliari846631615
Firenze366794236
Genova4550656352
Milano7188235915
Napoli425457684
Palermo677516010
Roma307778257
Torino1430472055
Venezia176867927

Sabato, 15/09/1956

Bari397182481
Cagliari2548601517
Firenze2342643367
Genova7032452058
Milano2489415467
Napoli3285572433
Palermo3822445446
Roma8172808478
Torino126555336
Venezia5673465432

Sabato, 08/09/1956

Bari3428248565
Cagliari36924967
Firenze8522841238
Genova865839439
Milano6513309076
Napoli2636354048
Palermo646256565
Roma2510637668
Torino8581331956
Venezia4512587566

Sabato, 01/09/1956

Bari3141644548
Cagliari1153213123
Firenze2241147427
Genova848574574
Milano6446673241
Napoli1635269034
Palermo82835730
Roma8151553776
Torino885906014
Venezia2242626429

Sabato, 25/08/1956

Bari3932466287
Cagliari712761615
Firenze73053561
Genova6633752624
Milano74922875
Napoli6781784824
Palermo276252032
Roma357547474
Torino2342604649
Venezia23751230

Sabato, 18/08/1956

Bari572605245
Cagliari9083441029
Firenze1830362657
Genova5851724569
Milano10196193
Napoli48742126
Palermo748375751
Roma6964522859
Torino787630174
Venezia4253771116

Sabato, 11/08/1956

Bari3388741825
Cagliari5660591475
Firenze5475165257
Genova7684492768
Milano5667104223
Napoli4454732746
Palermo65927557
Roma333168434
Torino3367491066
Venezia154727410

Sabato, 04/08/1956

Bari5965718533
Cagliari7572241648
Firenze2244404939
Genova5054435283
Milano2950864123
Napoli1553753324
Palermo855306253
Roma543094270
Torino7888737035
Venezia653493833

Sabato, 28/07/1956

Bari1158473682
Cagliari612123149
Firenze728648691
Genova712338485
Milano3222818890
Napoli5990877423
Palermo20546232
Roma6450547812
Torino472781066
Venezia7951187217

Sabato, 21/07/1956

Bari449648868
Cagliari7464608625
Firenze227767486
Genova1910674031
Milano847081819
Napoli7453302772
Palermo345284642
Roma201157291
Torino8168128945
Venezia777237566

Sabato, 14/07/1956

Bari214337678
Cagliari446861233
Firenze1396945
Genova8634516137
Milano7338371171
Napoli8413587838
Palermo61275886
Roma5769446482
Torino2460683831
Venezia7984196374

Sabato, 07/07/1956

Bari2239433753
Cagliari2421412378
Firenze879603966
Genova781234847
Milano401935147
Napoli622370418
Palermo822565146
Roma4438423528
Torino8021897810
Venezia3558362173

Sabato, 30/06/1956

Bari5316104823
Cagliari1631468721
Firenze6310331669
Genova2739702918
Milano3248671131
Napoli4510246534
Palermo118665890
Roma649668188
Torino783971816
Venezia4060743476

Sabato, 23/06/1956

Bari1647706023
Cagliari87431170
Firenze1868326764
Genova4814776544
Milano7346887236
Napoli91061722
Palermo7961526437
Roma3073175544
Torino5075723487
Venezia858864362

Sabato, 16/06/1956

Bari173124066
Cagliari7244363314
Firenze1857258949
Genova105626315
Milano5943651479
Napoli5415813631
Palermo3864491628
Roma2151552541
Torino7378758831
Venezia637077324

Sabato, 09/06/1956

Bari264131738
Cagliari1844472471
Firenze155497329
Genova6286271312
Milano2580145319
Napoli615752774
Palermo4223733589
Roma4818722878
Torino418747891
Venezia5829826949

Sabato, 02/06/1956

Bari7260557475
Cagliari28451218
Firenze586471684
Genova3088801910
Milano7828876373
Napoli718028385
Palermo6513522288
Roma6055768432
Torino7381103016
Venezia5136843373

Sabato, 26/05/1956

Bari2164687377
Cagliari7464543462
Firenze4317112816
Genova574597823
Milano73034069
Napoli7559352761
Palermo623036158
Roma4370278258
Torino654923774
Venezia671542460

Sabato, 19/05/1956

Bari8857823762
Cagliari331397417
Firenze686449917
Genova793384261
Milano535412819
Napoli816245444
Palermo765264713
Roma5279298589
Torino36676112
Venezia638455742

Sabato, 12/05/1956

Bari6669243446
Cagliari553961438
Firenze837637868
Genova5451632371
Milano785112747
Napoli3981504042
Palermo5178233844
Roma4374653341
Torino6268695723
Venezia714042532

Sabato, 05/05/1956

Bari4920548270
Cagliari559232275
Firenze192419063
Genova241358966
Milano309521635
Napoli38817115
Palermo2621402441
Roma4010128269
Torino3038567315
Venezia596898767

Sabato, 28/04/1956

Bari105614475
Cagliari662452111
Firenze822605428
Genova326224849
Milano848711737
Napoli878350402
Palermo177621546
Roma842624969
Torino70472124
Venezia5612572066

Sabato, 21/04/1956

Bari1835607372
Cagliari848024197
Firenze587115223
Genova2750515434
Milano275131747
Napoli3322666355
Palermo6148778257
Roma7150582764
Torino6846637641
Venezia747427819

Sabato, 14/04/1956

Bari2079302660
Cagliari3032201314
Firenze1026392043
Genova3285347236
Milano6451322384
Napoli8021375474
Palermo746119413
Roma313745942
Torino6978375342
Venezia8466831832

Sabato, 07/04/1956

Bari1620708029
Cagliari2150534861
Firenze9051207417
Genova504937573
Milano228645666
Napoli786831666
Palermo6230272638
Roma3019622316
Torino648883061
Venezia7486384071

Sabato, 31/03/1956

Bari8658298870
Cagliari341175184
Firenze5281321254
Genova553589016
Milano5321184190
Napoli185857225
Palermo1937842673
Roma6833616487
Torino380282722
Venezia566158431

Sabato, 24/03/1956

Bari128589209
Cagliari8270121742
Firenze8516113330
Genova1069569089
Milano2344168166
Napoli4169304316
Palermo1869444852
Roma718176255
Torino3023508949
Venezia167114387

Sabato, 17/03/1956

Bari2753194149
Cagliari4788749058
Firenze1782856774
Genova7813146744
Milano4053342260
Napoli4331264463
Palermo724837411
Roma1449462943
Torino5229581139
Venezia5071324865

Sabato, 10/03/1956

Bari45627675
Cagliari4577351981
Firenze544122475
Genova7169847344
Milano7035445586
Napoli595527767
Palermo642242549
Roma427991652
Torino2150828019
Venezia212827790

Sabato, 03/03/1956

Bari936153255
Cagliari55982916
Firenze671734174
Genova31827337
Milano3315836276
Napoli578645519
Palermo4340883189
Roma748980114
Torino4020244951
Venezia4127281775

Sabato, 25/02/1956

Bari823525127
Cagliari549268043
Firenze2019608114
Genova4462192878
Milano4049426848
Napoli4829254272
Palermo712767938
Roma4675438121
Torino3641395247
Venezia8863458474

Sabato, 18/02/1956

Bari304678658
Cagliari3853858823
Firenze7862108841
Genova4780467677
Milano9819894
Napoli3864517817
Palermo8818528048
Roma682357760
Torino8420375711
Venezia643727089

Sabato, 11/02/1956

Bari5974545530
Cagliari4927675074
Firenze3376701128
Genova237851563
Milano2377248783
Napoli33562828
Palermo3034425662
Roma671628414
Torino3961366748
Venezia3525471178

Sabato, 04/02/1956

Bari7744744914
Cagliari741416042
Firenze248731658
Genova5313204318
Milano702813274
Napoli513571615
Palermo9022788089
Roma1360735439
Torino168868089
Venezia6141273378

Sabato, 28/01/1956

Bari5171843360
Cagliari486262118
Firenze5246233427
Genova4971697022
Milano6962267123
Napoli128571136
Palermo7682787919
Roma418978846
Torino1289252282
Venezia486476839

Sabato, 21/01/1956

Bari16174219
Cagliari2773212429
Firenze3444255830
Genova4383423520
Milano6075667457
Napoli1054256475
Palermo8514542915
Roma7424895468
Torino68192567
Venezia120406038

Sabato, 14/01/1956

Bari557682447
Cagliari671246262
Firenze54366834
Genova585404760
Milano64328126
Napoli8490724760
Palermo303556310
Roma5445325089
Torino6774515385
Venezia4026567711

Sabato, 07/01/1956

Bari1318825340
Cagliari5917758777
Firenze749246977
Genova2277423175
Milano7490752936
Napoli647568628
Palermo5543513453
Roma6527525759
Torino1638414670
Venezia3633156335
▲