Lotto 1994: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1994, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1994

Bari2081555162
Cagliari5727477475
Firenze287695414
Genova5072594160
Milano2717662821
Napoli4169904548
Palermo5488792817
Roma7384437065
Torino361356133
Venezia7846291661

Sabato, 24/12/1994

Bari7058782311
Cagliari5432591462
Firenze1859898334
Genova208853012
Milano6688515579
Napoli5815566513
Palermo2783456175
Roma4875124930
Torino624535063
Venezia8642219065

Sabato, 17/12/1994

Bari4154863711
Cagliari756774284
Firenze6368884085
Genova208887581
Milano4964892580
Napoli357471442
Palermo242541144
Roma3390268577
Torino2054666017
Venezia547961056

Sabato, 10/12/1994

Bari292561310
Cagliari634759262
Firenze334887570
Genova665682217
Milano1086517315
Napoli671142705
Palermo4762278029
Roma442147348
Torino6789631331
Venezia3556761118

Sabato, 03/12/1994

Bari4579292862
Cagliari8165862746
Firenze107777567
Genova6985656451
Milano46172952
Napoli2045238067
Palermo6327755084
Roma8390421478
Torino6785594773
Venezia7854838177

Sabato, 26/11/1994

Bari7784763456
Cagliari6944803218
Firenze686517019
Genova7751812071
Milano313628084
Napoli98159604
Palermo34293188
Roma4046855573
Torino7736377960
Venezia7743562671

Sabato, 19/11/1994

Bari3025294441
Cagliari6859526743
Firenze1238366253
Genova4955754330
Milano7185471938
Napoli6455187825
Palermo4679175834
Roma3146418917
Torino3681718848
Venezia6320278844

Sabato, 12/11/1994

Bari106547317
Cagliari4287801975
Firenze2376503868
Genova548946102
Milano1852583464
Napoli294639047
Palermo7542316580
Roma754462115
Torino8652254160
Venezia801647790

Sabato, 05/11/1994

Bari2856715581
Cagliari6932731442
Firenze2463772088
Genova855568217
Milano1937532669
Napoli5513403831
Palermo6632742347
Roma476578901
Torino3160586985
Venezia625263287

Sabato, 29/10/1994

Bari5423803879
Cagliari5451895724
Firenze3820621769
Genova5290142112
Milano2234755326
Napoli3149322925
Palermo8578426823
Roma772931251
Torino4345344718
Venezia8250331783

Sabato, 22/10/1994

Bari4931588730
Cagliari1341491864
Firenze4667643829
Genova5917185116
Milano149671838
Napoli4732317686
Palermo8816822753
Roma465883235
Torino329725240
Venezia5574723185

Sabato, 15/10/1994

Bari3181774128
Cagliari8973258342
Firenze572725466
Genova1614888770
Milano432386221
Napoli4142287884
Palermo401667338
Roma4525138278
Torino5835708479
Venezia63759981

Sabato, 08/10/1994

Bari412326383
Cagliari776633588
Firenze8483585769
Genova6927858966
Milano6472267161
Napoli6664218245
Palermo2532556064
Roma1990221752
Torino3418795889
Venezia8917741380

Sabato, 01/10/1994

Bari8820893912
Cagliari232818576
Firenze1229314921
Genova1215816953
Milano835537941
Napoli6644716330
Palermo268854983
Roma373269071
Torino9079811220
Venezia1255694153

Sabato, 24/09/1994

Bari3458814527
Cagliari433732427
Firenze5247433653
Genova7849863755
Milano5137711820
Napoli616573515
Palermo65187571
Roma903194488
Torino288664262
Venezia3967807926

Sabato, 17/09/1994

Bari1048318525
Cagliari413085541
Firenze4312734041
Genova2147268486
Milano8315891235
Napoli8239251650
Palermo737115412
Roma92725848
Torino1238886013
Venezia180741245

Sabato, 10/09/1994

Bari158031118
Cagliari3780781164
Firenze47210582
Genova2129354350
Milano547863463
Napoli282424766
Palermo175924582
Roma358658513
Torino40984435
Venezia688118972

Sabato, 03/09/1994

Bari2678464385
Cagliari7227734216
Firenze2216562188
Genova248224414
Milano523587783
Napoli6876792071
Palermo4863307537
Roma72218334
Torino5562223841
Venezia5561292530

Sabato, 27/08/1994

Bari470422027
Cagliari6926251075
Firenze807451587
Genova26122662
Milano178862132
Napoli6677156212
Palermo7311463172
Roma3329464888
Torino7334784470
Venezia3027515224

Sabato, 20/08/1994

Bari8969736086
Cagliari752017282
Firenze3856873769
Genova883225340
Milano5110292140
Napoli4839653878
Palermo878895945
Roma43804737
Torino313726454
Venezia2814681552

Sabato, 13/08/1994

Bari4130395666
Cagliari1451392148
Firenze594127642
Genova339022546
Milano17136979
Napoli8137225247
Palermo8646792333
Roma8518614688
Torino7375458111
Venezia468671740

Sabato, 06/08/1994

Bari9053797
Cagliari4065814477
Firenze236989643
Genova1913807654
Milano3537257072
Napoli736198332
Palermo2238261755
Roma5024517581
Torino1180236481
Venezia4183644635

Sabato, 30/07/1994

Bari41260653
Cagliari7031594829
Firenze1473298318
Genova64739972
Milano374748864
Napoli4633531913
Palermo168963248
Roma7557498745
Torino165693946
Venezia7449607636

Sabato, 23/07/1994

Bari4952485664
Cagliari342331522
Firenze9022701454
Genova550616578
Milano1558122782
Napoli76589690
Palermo973335346
Roma395675337
Torino362658680
Venezia6518611524

Sabato, 16/07/1994

Bari2017811426
Cagliari3455573711
Firenze7414138873
Genova82744656
Milano4574774656
Napoli205364876
Palermo2523366162
Roma2227818917
Torino3676863064
Venezia1749113678

Sabato, 09/07/1994

Bari553468376
Cagliari818065641
Firenze7071266180
Genova464022120
Milano7062422546
Napoli5341865865
Palermo6511204930
Roma5362808422
Torino88579658
Venezia4976477524

Sabato, 02/07/1994

Bari154321982
Cagliari237375487
Firenze587853379
Genova2716145129
Milano8168281962
Napoli742443838
Palermo534611652
Roma3677861974
Torino3630507674
Venezia8118312530

Sabato, 25/06/1994

Bari858669262
Cagliari143483930
Firenze3618198271
Genova137029611
Milano438386361
Napoli639237186
Palermo56168572
Roma4056194554
Torino5150601011
Venezia6627105081

Sabato, 18/06/1994

Bari303228681
Cagliari6049725085
Firenze453932474
Genova33587846
Milano851683055
Napoli4346769081
Palermo4375813580
Roma19982244
Torino83616761
Venezia8833472124

Sabato, 11/06/1994

Bari88556557
Cagliari731348588
Firenze35579692
Genova761120790
Milano692937657
Napoli6633861068
Palermo16770342
Roma5865474483
Torino828811757
Venezia231124789

Sabato, 04/06/1994

Bari8273907017
Cagliari808227765
Firenze631045930
Genova852754774
Milano6940643512
Napoli7968346024
Palermo4182201645
Roma854701080
Torino8410622623
Venezia6820748124

Sabato, 28/05/1994

Bari8331494061
Cagliari6858552878
Firenze872148669
Genova504413562
Milano8517838880
Napoli5612461071
Palermo644965750
Roma7246142251
Torino221575924
Venezia2986345217

Sabato, 21/05/1994

Bari665332234
Cagliari8619795510
Firenze823176877
Genova3962144116
Milano4383747114
Napoli124638315
Palermo7826519077
Roma263629804
Torino6552897355
Venezia5251121058

Sabato, 14/05/1994

Bari803907376
Cagliari763672807
Firenze761249658
Genova1860106948
Milano596483762
Napoli2262724338
Palermo7837596521
Roma622852858
Torino7811822081
Venezia826808266

Sabato, 07/05/1994

Bari8567278684
Cagliari692047945
Firenze579222970
Genova605674672
Milano8465603788
Napoli467037117
Palermo7125266043
Roma8042113458
Torino1771765545
Venezia5884867565

Sabato, 30/04/1994

Bari638789334
Cagliari123147249
Firenze568121162
Genova5739688382
Milano64697677
Napoli3168548016
Palermo64448624
Roma2638521568
Torino7449385161
Venezia2165271058

Sabato, 23/04/1994

Bari252893274
Cagliari8133118290
Firenze688371970
Genova656691931
Milano551218182
Napoli8763217278
Palermo7644187081
Roma368188055
Torino6814277521
Venezia365177634

Sabato, 16/04/1994

Bari3879123688
Cagliari8736478889
Firenze132721061
Genova5154726837
Milano4469328243
Napoli2653247861
Palermo5284906942
Roma121710938
Torino7411256448
Venezia916861280

Sabato, 09/04/1994

Bari7468701335
Cagliari3320242788
Firenze3046797716
Genova5838418457
Milano1443748424
Napoli21742333
Palermo3977888250
Roma397583766
Torino40883596
Venezia7021377810

Sabato, 02/04/1994

Bari413173740
Cagliari6548857242
Firenze393417219
Genova383033675
Milano726544364
Napoli1146691683
Palermo8867302438
Roma513524867
Torino2653327927
Venezia4482792989

Sabato, 26/03/1994

Bari7326556884
Cagliari686827151
Firenze875494030
Genova547191543
Milano4529614147
Napoli6935725289
Palermo571146828
Roma6149291628
Torino5929825845
Venezia1666184790

Sabato, 19/03/1994

Bari770311547
Cagliari4837603418
Firenze45578230
Genova876885481
Milano190145242
Napoli2320582455
Palermo1189862161
Roma5211565041
Torino2734177819
Venezia7233805250

Sabato, 12/03/1994

Bari223490160
Cagliari7588158373
Firenze8470247540
Genova652077627
Milano3740522218
Napoli1619782751
Palermo224819521
Roma821236283
Torino5610444785
Venezia2238845746

Sabato, 05/03/1994

Bari926747849
Cagliari7712808637
Firenze8756362720
Genova4023432232
Milano828113488
Napoli438616514
Palermo4755653575
Roma314390439
Torino6886147920
Venezia5467195522

Sabato, 26/02/1994

Bari376472678
Cagliari23532807
Firenze1112435258
Genova1446257269
Milano7089674181
Napoli5676455762
Palermo241855137
Roma6466771174
Torino2826392976
Venezia808685131

Sabato, 19/02/1994

Bari1183864279
Cagliari2350768875
Firenze2035671628
Genova7137726329
Milano2290807645
Napoli856920165
Palermo638653252
Roma5330237918
Torino4026332275
Venezia8617628051

Sabato, 12/02/1994

Bari3252782012
Cagliari5489348775
Firenze2420553917
Genova302688633
Milano5013875174
Napoli521151681
Palermo8766478638
Roma3446713758
Torino584867830
Venezia478392720

Sabato, 05/02/1994

Bari3529494783
Cagliari362811169
Firenze541297465
Genova6426311050
Milano281138876
Napoli496465531
Palermo775930635
Roma8485641783
Torino167120816
Venezia95682225

Sabato, 29/01/1994

Bari75303649
Cagliari8237175186
Firenze295978668
Genova5485624990
Milano805197189
Napoli5725236635
Palermo3878757147
Roma8386802566
Torino331770612
Venezia1221407648

Sabato, 22/01/1994

Bari8644596581
Cagliari122673469
Firenze835234480
Genova498457192
Milano4867691170
Napoli4649216465
Palermo8024862389
Roma2768241716
Torino882686746
Venezia472782186

Sabato, 15/01/1994

Bari595208779
Cagliari4223615446
Firenze451018392
Genova162859127
Milano1310121930
Napoli563158748
Palermo896616456
Roma7553245037
Torino8570465257
Venezia234592017

Sabato, 08/01/1994

Bari4375602255
Cagliari855165979
Firenze8919526378
Genova1243257722
Milano371797449
Napoli4329241759
Palermo6020124367
Roma571196716
Torino41624190
Venezia4762443159

Lunedì, 03/01/1994

Bari263582833
Cagliari102675351
Firenze3955198117
Genova21709625
Milano5019298932
Napoli5212322248
Palermo6826125741
Roma626675823
Torino2775701051
Venezia855876226
▲