Lotto 1947: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1947, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1947

Bari23643181
Cagliari7939564314
Firenze61985958
Genova6657298456
Milano6246157642
Napoli716164435
Palermo28769652
Roma1570402831
Torino1318787388
Venezia8660302081

Sabato, 20/12/1947

Bari3854465389
Cagliari8413408865
Firenze5079477325
Genova3244315469
Milano152840342
Napoli873768267
Palermo282345711
Roma2433873820
Torino363855783
Venezia384272196

Sabato, 13/12/1947

Bari195092434
Cagliari4816453114
Firenze1087896167
Genova7219636921
Milano761556510
Napoli2969763689
Palermo561487322
Roma908677466
Torino8767343
Venezia2413264264

Sabato, 06/12/1947

Bari615740288
Cagliari8136671041
Firenze397751522
Genova6560347671
Milano5531618679
Napoli482377250
Palermo442039728
Roma6689172773
Torino818784475
Venezia3667647939

Sabato, 29/11/1947

Bari9512916
Cagliari2856877812
Firenze58140749
Genova1413535980
Milano677624614
Napoli48613593
Palermo7069115417
Roma3646754873
Torino1156132878
Venezia576722215

Sabato, 22/11/1947

Bari5166563488
Cagliari2846695666
Firenze901542821
Genova7719583140
Milano5360416928
Napoli2634493747
Palermo8733231290
Roma537943384
Torino3176381573
Venezia381741651

Sabato, 15/11/1947

Bari282201860
Cagliari484124766
Firenze607772711
Genova4725446573
Milano793216452
Napoli16337859
Palermo7887128875
Roma441493722
Torino85152367
Venezia388361248

Sabato, 08/11/1947

Bari1410185515
Cagliari3441522775
Firenze8568593732
Genova8015433020
Milano414490252
Napoli6440247929
Palermo3754881510
Roma728295935
Torino3729848020
Venezia8070645168

Sabato, 01/11/1947

Bari8660178964
Cagliari1479288231
Firenze1144405453
Genova878211220
Milano105143313
Napoli8758257242
Palermo296882394
Roma54256358
Torino5447135879
Venezia274174855

Sabato, 25/10/1947

Bari6643415372
Cagliari554471689
Firenze2517352884
Genova602887101
Milano8053263581
Napoli1974204963
Palermo131633104
Roma825755880
Torino4581427524
Venezia726663822

Sabato, 18/10/1947

Bari2082305384
Cagliari1240795772
Firenze7136555946
Genova4354142487
Milano242301343
Napoli4026198421
Palermo302887871
Roma323816156
Torino635169277
Venezia1166197832

Sabato, 11/10/1947

Bari284251678
Cagliari4872578
Firenze3847544219
Genova573868821
Milano491746531
Napoli7761682552
Palermo8912234567
Roma8173527567
Torino286636613
Venezia3481476423

Sabato, 04/10/1947

Bari7762107555
Cagliari1279698186
Firenze5716146542
Genova2534434473
Milano4523767055
Napoli195332649
Palermo5464102087
Roma364381540
Torino781253813
Venezia1363652868

Sabato, 27/09/1947

Bari1132622849
Cagliari8846605941
Firenze3414403187
Genova7621341040
Milano926828729
Napoli5422471249
Palermo1777217412
Roma768116629
Torino454683956
Venezia578522290

Sabato, 20/09/1947

Bari8418706065
Cagliari443168119
Firenze86082716
Genova8963567358
Milano5349461052
Napoli5212198345
Palermo1211362516
Roma4622155119
Torino187529075
Venezia2975641578

Sabato, 13/09/1947

Bari3685351582
Cagliari7382441249
Firenze287865218
Genova5470805262
Milano1432622647
Napoli545911342
Palermo6376337335
Roma552433273
Torino17374561
Venezia4575405370

Sabato, 06/09/1947

Bari210803574
Cagliari933844275
Firenze228132075
Genova2134844311
Milano2922607654
Napoli3171571282
Palermo8361695412
Roma8136444855
Torino622687750
Venezia5634588339

Sabato, 30/08/1947

Bari7662634417
Cagliari3934514946
Firenze448676419
Genova2819253431
Milano66538482
Napoli3077621343
Palermo5611532878
Roma495152882
Torino38749909
Venezia1823155047

Sabato, 23/08/1947

Bari2252326564
Cagliari821344542
Firenze6184282931
Genova5962772824
Milano475041320
Napoli5251408144
Palermo2758735231
Roma3541611831
Torino517326118
Venezia4173842655

Sabato, 16/08/1947

Bari7939852245
Cagliari582275249
Firenze119311352
Genova676632315
Milano2330499077
Napoli764655886
Palermo574387530
Roma829744072
Torino485537456
Venezia3848774755

Sabato, 09/08/1947

Bari664115150
Cagliari532586586
Firenze6226506035
Genova3227856276
Milano247187605
Napoli5834874354
Palermo1382191533
Roma1525666065
Torino3534438266
Venezia5042414643

Sabato, 02/08/1947

Bari361376555
Cagliari4143737683
Firenze6131724034
Genova8284563675
Milano6117818430
Napoli1554228312
Palermo7485898682
Roma2522421155
Torino220583871
Venezia4623265947

Sabato, 26/07/1947

Bari5645675989
Cagliari8415865027
Firenze749767318
Genova944276689
Milano4313518518
Napoli6510473582
Palermo4288204116
Roma383152869
Torino763367817
Venezia4554901585

Sabato, 19/07/1947

Bari3710576424
Cagliari468741173
Firenze353693178
Genova5550228270
Milano4633196514
Napoli6230244764
Palermo508077416
Roma66630835
Torino5512871624
Venezia1023584371

Sabato, 12/07/1947

Bari763861959
Cagliari786645205
Firenze316593032
Genova1724743023
Milano166783440
Napoli2674291172
Palermo6639875044
Roma226981385
Torino7052734687
Venezia5745901226

Sabato, 05/07/1947

Bari4758602868
Cagliari6753726231
Firenze744957677
Genova1758894390
Milano5428507016
Napoli853891042
Palermo8830852543
Roma7986316083
Torino295335547
Venezia7832571915

Sabato, 28/06/1947

Bari3762601431
Cagliari6931506739
Firenze4910698854
Genova1232216378
Milano3681226814
Napoli1867604359
Palermo436566653
Roma1331848330
Torino7433893090
Venezia457655219

Sabato, 21/06/1947

Bari4218143946
Cagliari6771898144
Firenze6077223589
Genova162356660
Milano623616647
Napoli5962642370
Palermo823834275
Roma6725647480
Torino2210195873
Venezia40925181

Sabato, 14/06/1947

Bari3351802262
Cagliari2542533036
Firenze5533646214
Genova967436134
Milano833205333
Napoli548405230
Palermo792573168
Roma8515844138
Torino1918732756
Venezia8941786847

Sabato, 07/06/1947

Bari625101744
Cagliari8549578015
Firenze375432681
Genova276631922
Milano7343128716
Napoli7488595673
Palermo1415703277
Roma1789447448
Torino3574875426
Venezia682647898

Sabato, 31/05/1947

Bari3781346465
Cagliari503968757
Firenze41333657
Genova763228649
Milano2976816842
Napoli8687415645
Palermo3023677674
Roma757324125
Torino3046774278
Venezia688211732

Sabato, 24/05/1947

Bari6344117961
Cagliari5922157828
Firenze18626473
Genova3280371387
Milano3322174860
Napoli76851357
Palermo3038481474
Roma8670845546
Torino168416330
Venezia8134215890

Sabato, 17/05/1947

Bari407766768
Cagliari1580594256
Firenze642035617
Genova892062543
Milano3621797819
Napoli6826362375
Palermo53861863
Roma2443168614
Torino6421668859
Venezia566723452

Sabato, 10/05/1947

Bari7689107313
Cagliari4771764621
Firenze3132537044
Genova6660262565
Milano2984198551
Napoli854982761
Palermo9080285755
Roma1273907571
Torino1151741529
Venezia7478173368

Sabato, 03/05/1947

Bari761484523
Cagliari4669174519
Firenze3844497922
Genova7319846555
Milano439564481
Napoli2823831122
Palermo6151884577
Roma756642947
Torino3262846869
Venezia2614187054

Sabato, 26/04/1947

Bari39895356
Cagliari6051715359
Firenze86166350
Genova2652563128
Milano4720103279
Napoli5588625430
Palermo7636459016
Roma89116440
Torino5673708244
Venezia3442272984

Sabato, 19/04/1947

Bari657762771
Cagliari6428332270
Firenze313501721
Genova724814077
Milano3453408678
Napoli2940797019
Palermo4320526510
Roma4311175883
Torino572953364
Venezia461837478

Sabato, 12/04/1947

Bari6370608972
Cagliari883876659
Firenze3827824479
Genova6886873981
Milano7228445180
Napoli8320754557
Palermo8263528122
Roma3664119028
Torino235526343
Venezia640484176

Sabato, 05/04/1947

Bari6146765880
Cagliari8581286959
Firenze6723432661
Genova1524537559
Milano2762167111
Napoli7228735869
Palermo38261929
Roma7721588675
Torino3923738632
Venezia4722821013

Sabato, 29/03/1947

Bari2172903145
Cagliari6456447958
Firenze4959276540
Genova2265474521
Milano5640585221
Napoli6657736331
Palermo208698870
Roma8034252747
Torino4175403267
Venezia477524916

Sabato, 22/03/1947

Bari25670411
Cagliari1171613322
Firenze522298748
Genova407618041
Milano755882838
Napoli2585103826
Palermo182792890
Roma3170475561
Torino564472021
Venezia4082247645

Sabato, 15/03/1947

Bari255412769
Cagliari8356736522
Firenze7352435337
Genova304426365
Milano3023732172
Napoli738228028
Palermo33141547
Roma877488024
Torino7352593143
Venezia256815465

Sabato, 08/03/1947

Bari1452273223
Cagliari2025247989
Firenze4824427166
Genova1463337479
Milano687611141
Napoli333056461
Palermo3345564820
Roma7926408612
Torino2718867619
Venezia24250231

Sabato, 01/03/1947

Bari716262782
Cagliari2735511540
Firenze113987624
Genova7710473685
Milano23429194
Napoli8379501375
Palermo3311325467
Roma644872316
Torino4926354025
Venezia8458643723

Sabato, 22/02/1947

Bari4310853
Cagliari2313339063
Firenze8851667836
Genova1390792436
Milano7425764086
Napoli5089228344
Palermo8765765979
Roma3628231357
Torino1739771133
Venezia4937277033

Sabato, 15/02/1947

Bari2324871385
Cagliari865248358
Firenze903413148
Genova347542420
Milano63473216
Napoli2853224847
Palermo7749411922
Roma4531274
Torino8128108755
Venezia602727717

Sabato, 08/02/1947

Bari3670874955
Cagliari648552125
Firenze2113882335
Genova5715318534
Milano2226681974
Napoli195531189
Palermo1726663988
Roma6615272238
Torino1439138535
Venezia205681686

Sabato, 01/02/1947

Bari64948269
Cagliari6246854412
Firenze67117913
Genova241706673
Milano885239469
Napoli7472558059
Palermo6111896436
Roma3429513161
Torino3210672074
Venezia731587653

Sabato, 25/01/1947

Bari538676640
Cagliari8442642010
Firenze619314115
Genova6313577355
Milano1551101959
Napoli208214951
Palermo8461103368
Roma1821251382
Torino501332457
Venezia4112615354

Sabato, 18/01/1947

Bari653647847
Cagliari4536653063
Firenze5869316485
Genova4844356957
Milano597634584
Napoli5122374489
Palermo1459766860
Roma2950533822
Torino265821134
Venezia5034291165

Sabato, 11/01/1947

Bari479018775
Cagliari482668432
Firenze6718434852
Genova116127673
Milano7810733266
Napoli8737388234
Palermo3957727663
Roma34884735
Torino2125868774
Venezia2231127552

Sabato, 04/01/1947

Bari577236660
Cagliari7761762451
Firenze273555887
Genova3653824445
Milano168434973
Napoli7455622544
Palermo3338148328
Roma8967262715
Torino5856881185
Venezia8619684922
▲