Lotto 2001: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 105 estrazioni del 2001, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 31/12/2001

Bari5140657257
Cagliari597625228
Firenze5479612726
Genova955694135
Milano6384365320
Napoli6617554550
Palermo6928151151
Roma4117647515
Torino5466248233
Venezia3533144420

Sabato, 29/12/2001

Bari243607026
Cagliari1533381951
Firenze8380564146
Genova5122263037
Milano6874775426
Napoli5318826114
Palermo2613347014
Roma4968478182
Torino4033308446
Venezia291097440

Giovedì, 27/12/2001

Bari26109437
Cagliari186704731
Firenze8038205019
Genova8843117038
Milano533135684
Napoli9047812177
Palermo2165383955
Roma2051347143
Torino523736285
Venezia449356140

Sabato, 22/12/2001

Bari21516775
Cagliari427063535
Firenze596489843
Genova4513315583
Milano3268718258
Napoli352814464
Palermo4856603377
Roma6850794512
Torino3054282682
Venezia181742438

Mercoledì, 19/12/2001

Bari8151206631
Cagliari284401069
Firenze1957523837
Genova646179305
Milano2556783976
Napoli5318443420
Palermo492294077
Roma8444475625
Torino491869289
Venezia6486316643

Sabato, 15/12/2001

Bari1483136554
Cagliari2986512320
Firenze6842562428
Genova4218435616
Milano115645913
Napoli1483666251
Palermo7069254542
Roma7553392032
Torino4533502385
Venezia893865570

Mercoledì, 12/12/2001

Bari144425621
Cagliari77212965
Firenze20374868
Genova652375306
Milano752337821
Napoli618465468
Palermo49181217
Roma7830853475
Torino1652895625
Venezia56473953

Lunedì, 10/12/2001

Bari5121823252
Cagliari64977852
Firenze515685466
Genova6859404275
Milano8534817628
Napoli877674428
Palermo4015211033
Roma1933261046
Torino215558084
Venezia8846677348

Mercoledì, 05/12/2001

Bari7949303326
Cagliari688041774
Firenze3269615920
Genova38828765
Milano634118382
Napoli3214423930
Palermo6347302725
Roma482014116
Torino594168662
Venezia4674816015

Sabato, 01/12/2001

Bari551361035
Cagliari292874816
Firenze8633437820
Genova8148703522
Milano4820683315
Napoli5048457942
Palermo5864197688
Roma483281634
Torino8150611983
Venezia49035388

Mercoledì, 28/11/2001

Bari3515305837
Cagliari186407216
Firenze3211304840
Genova4830518682
Milano405111346
Napoli8341661660
Palermo211579027
Roma6661243622
Torino853859358
Venezia5034611182

Sabato, 24/11/2001

Bari6257145969
Cagliari854516241
Firenze734748719
Genova8727137718
Milano8340397425
Napoli65210133
Palermo5129194390
Roma1625861580
Torino7681427061
Venezia367328824

Mercoledì, 21/11/2001

Bari878135144
Cagliari903320212
Firenze5581687362
Genova476916260
Milano5329668876
Napoli1428724138
Palermo6531732954
Roma558385945
Torino5844188563
Venezia7475341066

Sabato, 17/11/2001

Bari743598979
Cagliari154122162
Firenze18458210
Genova8844838671
Milano1060625430
Napoli662286124
Palermo8868647161
Roma2324537956
Torino3367805541
Venezia1816667456

Mercoledì, 14/11/2001

Bari164086908
Cagliari379292019
Firenze896901323
Genova868940879
Milano31352369
Napoli3621436067
Palermo7489668435
Roma42247620
Torino618473332
Venezia40549025

Sabato, 10/11/2001

Bari342739114
Cagliari1029202845
Firenze5045294447
Genova501249846
Milano146903238
Napoli7266467978
Palermo701285424
Roma4244541814
Torino367757434
Venezia115948645

Mercoledì, 07/11/2001

Bari1080226012
Cagliari4973586244
Firenze4032338031
Genova8634392218
Milano231538433
Napoli3559573732
Palermo867861534
Roma1046348573
Torino6661566313
Venezia910861920

Sabato, 03/11/2001

Bari241758268
Cagliari773984404
Firenze661316940
Genova380266639
Milano5926507218
Napoli893662842
Palermo3043158320
Roma74936615
Torino3182581046
Venezia748468972

Mercoledì, 31/10/2001

Bari6388586437
Cagliari830701756
Firenze1130466451
Genova168272854
Milano1713253616
Napoli28477713
Palermo212125671
Roma552291166
Torino5867421044
Venezia5056492113

Sabato, 27/10/2001

Bari3630197590
Cagliari564872328
Firenze5866108764
Genova857468934
Milano324987326
Napoli5764527158
Palermo467721158
Roma2558197167
Torino6643884514
Venezia7372548485

Mercoledì, 24/10/2001

Bari12664116
Cagliari2145807883
Firenze864034412
Genova3245283967
Milano485475233
Napoli2345581471
Palermo706441336
Roma8518435042
Torino8872375124
Venezia786361521

Sabato, 20/10/2001

Bari4762613879
Cagliari69574829
Firenze309564046
Genova9028477278
Milano1931711617
Napoli201888339
Palermo4716622628
Roma3126518955
Torino366733539
Venezia836645710

Mercoledì, 17/10/2001

Bari4961369011
Cagliari582246829
Firenze8016133422
Genova3969615166
Milano8475426626
Napoli6422834512
Palermo6041837118
Roma185870384
Torino2532137550
Venezia798635515

Sabato, 13/10/2001

Bari5878483012
Cagliari3386255434
Firenze704385967
Genova7922174511
Milano4568837669
Napoli866760259
Palermo285604818
Roma1323433345
Torino907396284
Venezia6051718536

Mercoledì, 10/10/2001

Bari5210437830
Cagliari891625164
Firenze3719491077
Genova3126878225
Milano3511331415
Napoli1454551366
Palermo724990648
Roma6660105963
Torino738740202
Venezia1222686933

Sabato, 06/10/2001

Bari5012857954
Cagliari7769711633
Firenze34114258
Genova6766715873
Milano4379762817
Napoli311184364
Palermo8513463169
Roma882828923
Torino7716651561
Venezia4536482939

Mercoledì, 03/10/2001

Bari713733349
Cagliari801654120
Firenze1477613236
Genova3119344890
Milano4938844836
Napoli8678325924
Palermo4532125525
Roma424733278
Torino7589315778
Venezia7220248019

Sabato, 29/09/2001

Bari6162245658
Cagliari635124764
Firenze7780872685
Genova62537546
Milano335553972
Napoli5578534676
Palermo770504768
Roma43587135
Torino3878536463
Venezia7585253682

Mercoledì, 26/09/2001

Bari622937216
Cagliari5362556061
Firenze8619516914
Genova8830697228
Milano886344316
Napoli697527365
Palermo702511918
Roma141321116
Torino338721425
Venezia928513512

Sabato, 22/09/2001

Bari274289526
Cagliari73823875
Firenze2882354859
Genova628823565
Milano2283141740
Napoli7332628133
Palermo2670561748
Roma7235887646
Torino3667111228
Venezia122343986

Mercoledì, 19/09/2001

Bari578164627
Cagliari8867207160
Firenze1060684548
Genova415184419
Milano5586717236
Napoli2118118835
Palermo4571205429
Roma57304845
Torino3116575687
Venezia6477871089

Sabato, 15/09/2001

Bari7129503957
Cagliari652667517
Firenze5377274980
Genova2819116166
Milano3837635290
Napoli28067479
Palermo5671348418
Roma146418614
Torino2765559030
Venezia4859233777

Mercoledì, 12/09/2001

Bari565144148
Cagliari2232527269
Firenze324193181
Genova524465693
Milano4423737020
Napoli7582738870
Palermo366815182
Roma1055245073
Torino8642564546
Venezia4976747752

Sabato, 08/09/2001

Bari6757658823
Cagliari321154716
Firenze1290603080
Genova3260739039
Milano538576758
Napoli2561351878
Palermo4947201610
Roma7360312521
Torino276873814
Venezia376866289

Mercoledì, 05/09/2001

Bari6913375615
Cagliari232611792
Firenze795720882
Genova698535417
Milano7452281235
Napoli5324831220
Palermo871673921
Roma4328518262
Torino905519531
Venezia7536726544

Sabato, 01/09/2001

Bari1022481851
Cagliari2064223239
Firenze455635940
Genova29922642
Milano168742235
Napoli5510302781
Palermo464067510
Roma1169614258
Torino846662655
Venezia311286929

Mercoledì, 29/08/2001

Bari1182692576
Cagliari821722833
Firenze5782149068
Genova1286835546
Milano4472566013
Napoli9078108580
Palermo8668447653
Roma547703835
Torino8075336535
Venezia39289576

Sabato, 25/08/2001

Bari916584452
Cagliari219405752
Firenze2775869016
Genova281361167
Milano703858215
Napoli129784577
Palermo366815537
Roma68332214
Torino1234443384
Venezia8516585165

Mercoledì, 22/08/2001

Bari387655679
Cagliari2387723428
Firenze1051621833
Genova6227336016
Milano7215668924
Napoli1287185052
Palermo8490807166
Roma5769183361
Torino551756699
Venezia117605064

Sabato, 18/08/2001

Bari147132396
Cagliari5122405655
Firenze858831324
Genova611312847
Milano534746927
Napoli543747916
Palermo687363052
Roma76128983
Torino457267647
Venezia3847351

Giovedì, 16/08/2001

Bari613982210
Cagliari7277237816
Firenze7312296725
Genova4477193389
Milano747028532
Napoli6260131647
Palermo741845874
Roma5869265117
Torino1360774043
Venezia797661175

Sabato, 11/08/2001

Bari2147817769
Cagliari843875870
Firenze31518712
Genova2540627176
Milano4972108967
Napoli257148764
Palermo52734174
Roma4479716636
Torino233731363
Venezia6144246622

Mercoledì, 08/08/2001

Bari8337652755
Cagliari8090533237
Firenze8733705517
Genova727576335
Milano1474333132
Napoli2711227689
Palermo123613687
Roma821516556
Torino1956391257
Venezia545561681

Sabato, 04/08/2001

Bari6341237254
Cagliari5821793864
Firenze664417769
Genova3351557479
Milano571581545
Napoli223431719
Palermo4943594023
Roma6541387747
Torino7364326120
Venezia767231218

Mercoledì, 01/08/2001

Bari8279116847
Cagliari1639146735
Firenze431441763
Genova5388386361
Milano57138552
Napoli6360161931
Palermo3942856177
Roma5376863067
Torino6329197382
Venezia33297699

Sabato, 28/07/2001

Bari5823534777
Cagliari534594948
Firenze7568843342
Genova103681658
Milano4760505716
Napoli315715733
Palermo3452155
Roma277928857
Torino928117442
Venezia6288422956

Mercoledì, 25/07/2001

Bari6427481140
Cagliari667045883
Firenze5679653570
Genova6478121823
Milano9071381147
Napoli7654468313
Palermo3919665430
Roma754943830
Torino3233136069
Venezia645383397

Sabato, 21/07/2001

Bari31114941
Cagliari8539117954
Firenze6567752452
Genova5433575131
Milano356774972
Napoli359876823
Palermo807744864
Roma844555882
Torino929888752
Venezia269336622

Mercoledì, 18/07/2001

Bari4368213613
Cagliari8437182371
Firenze802033743
Genova6234134368
Milano443175627
Napoli2249468141
Palermo376951685
Roma3763721918
Torino208336242
Venezia804684733

Sabato, 14/07/2001

Bari448811631
Cagliari4385128216
Firenze776625269
Genova606711525
Milano319802467
Napoli18566939
Palermo645467639
Roma594251745
Torino468413865
Venezia5337753813

Mercoledì, 11/07/2001

Bari10488713
Cagliari2257517964
Firenze684259653
Genova455380347
Milano725617619
Napoli2334198529
Palermo854747590
Roma3384357860
Torino17751934
Venezia305376484

Sabato, 07/07/2001

Bari106386399
Cagliari794183642
Firenze862266837
Genova815544677
Milano8653683877
Napoli784116656
Palermo827632427
Roma5042883883
Torino3332671081
Venezia9029166210

Mercoledì, 04/07/2001

Bari6178574538
Cagliari8648151946
Firenze2960326755
Genova249151819
Milano81782078
Napoli1340883465
Palermo737890545
Roma4024717861
Torino7754514067
Venezia47791466

Sabato, 30/06/2001

Bari6855626750
Cagliari546481329
Firenze311335558
Genova589248448
Milano884080353
Napoli2273637252
Palermo45567753
Roma3184504214
Torino231573111
Venezia5451423061

Mercoledì, 27/06/2001

Bari2041836327
Cagliari2168635553
Firenze2772216386
Genova2462508382
Milano3146428843
Napoli1617563926
Palermo3290248685
Roma774183065
Torino6754166959
Venezia1428611675

Sabato, 23/06/2001

Bari227612314
Cagliari4511323828
Firenze876773339
Genova3858264684
Milano436693950
Napoli1533653051
Palermo7741385356
Roma349351090
Torino7542121132
Venezia812955562

Mercoledì, 20/06/2001

Bari3247712316
Cagliari4730346788
Firenze5419204962
Genova7337433087
Milano2583405885
Napoli8364283588
Palermo6439705114
Roma3413776171
Torino457281844
Venezia5654359031

Sabato, 16/06/2001

Bari1961231143
Cagliari836598412
Firenze6070653754
Genova201212651
Milano1287381137
Napoli819156737
Palermo7304662
Roma2118904862
Torino8837827930
Venezia4154738

Mercoledì, 13/06/2001

Bari706486827
Cagliari9022861642
Firenze5823886279
Genova804564828
Milano8473873559
Napoli7824543288
Palermo871255570
Roma613866223
Torino2786305126
Venezia8362407227

Sabato, 09/06/2001

Bari188771428
Cagliari6352284015
Firenze5960198774
Genova907167864
Milano184287042
Napoli4190202236
Palermo241388659
Roma299907960
Torino248850149
Venezia1840265177

Mercoledì, 06/06/2001

Bari1885245336
Cagliari761476531
Firenze515235784
Genova3771493024
Milano488238422
Napoli75270698
Palermo632140684
Roma443616337
Torino7221172326
Venezia7377223021

Lunedì, 04/06/2001

Bari364970224
Cagliari327765627
Firenze486155516
Genova854338236
Milano8842865221
Napoli7712675147
Palermo707303463
Roma827511220
Torino741701210
Venezia378891323

Mercoledì, 30/05/2001

Bari4214701011
Cagliari746932043
Firenze8323482644
Genova296032870
Milano184247530
Napoli4579548535
Palermo448376950
Roma117337084
Torino284725167
Venezia779378711

Sabato, 26/05/2001

Bari268769487
Cagliari960535140
Firenze433786569
Genova553675654
Milano4586371651
Napoli548556188
Palermo3761692839
Roma644416524
Torino684114245
Venezia5431278045

Mercoledì, 23/05/2001

Bari552262763
Cagliari2768282689
Firenze850204786
Genova6524851883
Milano395818955
Napoli631570545
Palermo577692922
Roma562212067
Torino6830542141
Venezia4532777962

Sabato, 19/05/2001

Bari811615889
Cagliari5752681147
Firenze681544435
Genova564617544
Milano3640167855
Napoli620431690
Palermo521732754
Roma8033551320
Torino739451951
Venezia8737191210

Mercoledì, 16/05/2001

Bari651623249
Cagliari566612779
Firenze7372806110
Genova1260313733
Milano1857348956
Napoli4936613773
Palermo1330512137
Roma154235653
Torino643618833
Venezia6731187839

Sabato, 12/05/2001

Bari3719877162
Cagliari2911827145
Firenze8935262859
Genova2131291166
Milano4368545720
Napoli360562859
Palermo3220678644
Roma4273307283
Torino4749896041
Venezia574157239

Mercoledì, 09/05/2001

Bari8966135382
Cagliari356941356
Firenze306136977
Genova4386293573
Milano8386691026
Napoli7622284578
Palermo711154428
Roma4750349081
Torino3160145937
Venezia1136615222

Sabato, 05/05/2001

Bari953341040
Cagliari571048147
Firenze7111216864
Genova566889027
Milano224341477
Napoli26977268
Palermo8914796448
Roma6750883083
Torino714488935
Venezia3684744160

Mercoledì, 02/05/2001

Bari59783266
Cagliari697452650
Firenze257131155
Genova312550733
Milano456333570
Napoli8240842729
Palermo753227238
Roma707638652
Torino455241481
Venezia2650112330

Sabato, 28/04/2001

Bari5543525768
Cagliari2877493061
Firenze4436135324
Genova216688158
Milano4312777354
Napoli27259166
Palermo329902455
Roma142269576
Torino529126136
Venezia122457567

Giovedì, 26/04/2001

Bari2276627121
Cagliari6629707241
Firenze585973699
Genova7215805416
Milano456564863
Napoli46972474
Palermo8663835950
Roma2747661171
Torino382462354
Venezia556132872

Sabato, 21/04/2001

Bari315716566
Cagliari1432739042
Firenze219641285
Genova79461483
Milano7163313247
Napoli3824376545
Palermo785307937
Roma1218323144
Torino785296561
Venezia638050745

Mercoledì, 18/04/2001

Bari5489445326
Cagliari9025198943
Firenze412971749
Genova7576802331
Milano421915822
Napoli102759370
Palermo2630425352
Roma3251564688
Torino3119478862
Venezia3176862313

Sabato, 14/04/2001

Bari8817305084
Cagliari4871543876
Firenze8219785318
Genova7715821383
Milano107656941
Napoli7437444589
Palermo11969688
Roma6473321779
Torino736958744
Venezia883322813

Mercoledì, 11/04/2001

Bari7153578477
Cagliari564701623
Firenze117747485
Genova336231586
Milano4152802515
Napoli5232344286
Palermo8167688510
Roma8959117866
Torino8843253553
Venezia38521725

Sabato, 07/04/2001

Bari586723352
Cagliari2620621621
Firenze8812346965
Genova2975824959
Milano122570113
Napoli6118572864
Palermo4066342376
Roma637213529
Torino7684377872
Venezia3138557779

Mercoledì, 04/04/2001

Bari571344869
Cagliari8635655080
Firenze238367330
Genova404590125
Milano2295159
Napoli632074960
Palermo8984686082
Roma4818596769
Torino7650493330
Venezia1189755146

Sabato, 31/03/2001

Bari1773293446
Cagliari6810628665
Firenze1482661046
Genova7289405284
Milano145027564
Napoli3256127645
Palermo1269296346
Roma5848854589
Torino5712884389
Venezia135714016

Mercoledì, 28/03/2001

Bari743314134
Cagliari8929193641
Firenze6413176084
Genova6624594084
Milano3932332954
Napoli635062831
Palermo1138401757
Roma884474239
Torino1916464310
Venezia2870258869

Sabato, 24/03/2001

Bari801472611
Cagliari1976774666
Firenze2412615149
Genova608381658
Milano229852062
Napoli3688305839
Palermo8417908052
Roma827455821
Torino4550394258
Venezia7937441113

Mercoledì, 21/03/2001

Bari816278613
Cagliari167891945
Firenze5655845717
Genova62764253
Milano6168283785
Napoli6530592069
Palermo3981112571
Roma4319791429
Torino4978658189
Venezia285211319

Sabato, 17/03/2001

Bari858862933
Cagliari781577170
Firenze817798674
Genova6443361178
Milano7319344139
Napoli4661521686
Palermo4985895063
Roma194228989
Torino728128843
Venezia72293835

Mercoledì, 14/03/2001

Bari6634151933
Cagliari6456427981
Firenze2872553460
Genova4265206421
Milano362263289
Napoli3533371038
Palermo6234587259
Roma7062841487
Torino893552763
Venezia67116952

Sabato, 10/03/2001

Bari618405130
Cagliari156658410
Firenze758413613
Genova1056635473
Milano1890542048
Napoli394279712
Palermo6853103811
Roma743035268
Torino2235146857
Venezia223135822

Mercoledì, 07/03/2001

Bari6528478759
Cagliari3751903021
Firenze7164331379
Genova617223666
Milano3432585314
Napoli402718247
Palermo327721177
Roma4553731831
Torino684347551
Venezia898469213

Sabato, 03/03/2001

Bari1344726017
Cagliari3032462012
Firenze5675471177
Genova8920867634
Milano5114465540
Napoli4056764375
Palermo1858548189
Roma588343756
Torino5063671511
Venezia826834728

Mercoledì, 28/02/2001

Bari869432666
Cagliari5717121321
Firenze7715733514
Genova13311882
Milano8328434549
Napoli4336752659
Palermo5946297843
Roma3327688041
Torino31364787
Venezia124653849

Sabato, 24/02/2001

Bari253343474
Cagliari5186427617
Firenze7857233959
Genova518659658
Milano755198321
Napoli807472063
Palermo7937558780
Roma2624526530
Torino264757678
Venezia5659617751

Mercoledì, 21/02/2001

Bari2814794739
Cagliari832638429
Firenze568222566
Genova163117054
Milano5563711922
Napoli684304213
Palermo6273118358
Roma468862379
Torino787347366
Venezia646176651

Sabato, 17/02/2001

Bari4090864223
Cagliari6212646127
Firenze98177344
Genova7189741677
Milano3078811977
Napoli3724365965
Palermo4676717267
Roma1742886511
Torino676249817
Venezia747331665

Mercoledì, 14/02/2001

Bari834366273
Cagliari6169686440
Firenze3855521814
Genova765393132
Milano2233657124
Napoli6255846554
Palermo1518901736
Roma86873062
Torino8977223163
Venezia5775744462

Sabato, 10/02/2001

Bari418978351
Cagliari269772971
Firenze493034840
Genova4349248470
Milano3611903162
Napoli8246144118
Palermo5630436757
Roma489663755
Torino367386468
Venezia6281242850

Mercoledì, 07/02/2001

Bari7179496231
Cagliari7468157833
Firenze8985265877
Genova3979224785
Milano637492838
Napoli4223316
Palermo561531352
Roma2333472510
Torino8587453110
Venezia84767372

Sabato, 03/02/2001

Bari289464031
Cagliari4859304651
Firenze1382502710
Genova3860643185
Milano894503553
Napoli473666629
Palermo865481567
Roma392111382
Torino2566524770
Venezia332022631

Mercoledì, 31/01/2001

Bari775254243
Cagliari246236766
Firenze7050466321
Genova547435969
Milano461634153
Napoli8656504218
Palermo652857926
Roma2847453040
Torino2171726750
Venezia531411655

Sabato, 27/01/2001

Bari2047591776
Cagliari386425680
Firenze1829403588
Genova7374875768
Milano615472611
Napoli498681848
Palermo244298639
Roma8379761980
Torino701262614
Venezia1538638165

Mercoledì, 24/01/2001

Bari8076102048
Cagliari675333471
Firenze6512601657
Genova6687896783
Milano4255317376
Napoli5641222036
Palermo9066783534
Roma29947638
Torino7482454630
Venezia787138142

Sabato, 20/01/2001

Bari1432287582
Cagliari7265417618
Firenze903962317
Genova160736122
Milano823324937
Napoli4210898852
Palermo256229591
Roma2832876253
Torino3916478512
Venezia2831408476

Mercoledì, 17/01/2001

Bari16541368
Cagliari6772423773
Firenze5364465167
Genova4569579088
Milano225828432
Napoli41438708
Palermo3530442258
Roma6276555745
Torino7268436614
Venezia7149463478

Sabato, 13/01/2001

Bari5764328418
Cagliari66478683
Firenze4476771235
Genova6319606876
Milano504669342
Napoli8135294186
Palermo904746719
Roma837531322
Torino8752534540
Venezia555646528

Mercoledì, 10/01/2001

Bari1487297576
Cagliari8613318284
Firenze7683638427
Genova949684770
Milano3558313079
Napoli3155725411
Palermo3058874316
Roma833376115
Torino8951107084
Venezia7553386527

Lunedì, 08/01/2001

Bari848040159
Cagliari687802560
Firenze7268798488
Genova385467381
Milano611163156
Napoli1943296134
Palermo161566144
Roma6977425327
Torino905020593
Venezia5969726070

Mercoledì, 03/01/2001

Bari2659606717
Cagliari1383164168
Firenze338776710
Genova53836572
Milano623076152
Napoli2538153186
Palermo1556898563
Roma411780489
Torino4216126020
Venezia5184764290
▲