Lotto 1974: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1974, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1974

Bari8650406690
Cagliari5077763113
Firenze304082313
Genova368413453
Milano5211331716
Napoli5423694578
Palermo7857743645
Roma2685687530
Torino162596014
Venezia521513466

Sabato, 21/12/1974

Bari2369117179
Cagliari682739415
Firenze603416123
Genova641787476
Milano7565227856
Napoli712841608
Palermo738567682
Roma407375051
Torino7140685377
Venezia4458375928

Sabato, 14/12/1974

Bari5279328390
Cagliari5636273744
Firenze5171775873
Genova516318620
Milano8369503733
Napoli616057370
Palermo6349127517
Roma72985623
Torino55615076
Venezia131477535

Sabato, 07/12/1974

Bari8379643860
Cagliari506978175
Firenze361578333
Genova501383958
Milano374385668
Napoli7259785547
Palermo3938155469
Roma841575253
Torino8918787412
Venezia206731402

Sabato, 30/11/1974

Bari1371186815
Cagliari95906980
Firenze7046821040
Genova7446855140
Milano3712815065
Napoli319547685
Palermo2671592266
Roma857354495
Torino5962603222
Venezia567315444

Sabato, 23/11/1974

Bari5447657644
Cagliari5362778743
Firenze5557442558
Genova3822218135
Milano5183368640
Napoli5524211678
Palermo478013826
Roma435317761
Torino4969752829
Venezia344492423

Sabato, 16/11/1974

Bari659908555
Cagliari2257354288
Firenze5329175783
Genova5351611822
Milano788345843
Napoli1846236769
Palermo293567660
Roma2474316662
Torino76463576
Venezia661867782

Sabato, 09/11/1974

Bari1575642911
Cagliari7873262449
Firenze8872488378
Genova714446314
Milano1160882071
Napoli435830244
Palermo8078514134
Roma3748313616
Torino8076778589
Venezia3451835635

Sabato, 02/11/1974

Bari5053838471
Cagliari2333555956
Firenze474354703
Genova1957564273
Milano837394279
Napoli253553861
Palermo4354892520
Roma3850547484
Torino436430940
Venezia379039423

Sabato, 26/10/1974

Bari942746754
Cagliari2356881431
Firenze5111273648
Genova630697839
Milano262097425
Napoli8076365361
Palermo7311538281
Roma638342205
Torino887038022
Venezia87771562

Sabato, 19/10/1974

Bari403478524
Cagliari5818203338
Firenze617086947
Genova101735721
Milano4528358468
Napoli6647525480
Palermo721746631
Roma590778950
Torino238082920
Venezia8837678460

Sabato, 12/10/1974

Bari6146627842
Cagliari7485408441
Firenze903233774
Genova6814156034
Milano447542977
Napoli6780367410
Palermo5420838674
Roma5666488040
Torino4129245990
Venezia761956323

Sabato, 05/10/1974

Bari567655278
Cagliari7139768744
Firenze5741523067
Genova4556802676
Milano7419241840
Napoli502635667
Palermo422472414
Roma5880538414
Torino6837394265
Venezia17621553

Sabato, 28/09/1974

Bari232154489
Cagliari3459856536
Firenze3859837775
Genova1251471123
Milano6026493172
Napoli477907864
Palermo52692065
Roma635472679
Torino428426011
Venezia8438465525

Sabato, 21/09/1974

Bari561698784
Cagliari275810629
Firenze1261724464
Genova7114897429
Milano2429541472
Napoli511832863
Palermo2247257124
Roma184503383
Torino2577118110
Venezia5068292818

Sabato, 14/09/1974

Bari625182284
Cagliari566462970
Firenze1080294942
Genova5381426586
Milano7667111510
Napoli3665738523
Palermo587113853
Roma868173359
Torino3145241838
Venezia4268877124

Sabato, 07/09/1974

Bari5632488883
Cagliari4361839
Firenze618277315
Genova6067784457
Milano112354699
Napoli7864321674
Palermo3727155666
Roma7678747268
Torino6846223686
Venezia6124388057

Sabato, 31/08/1974

Bari8154507453
Cagliari7517328436
Firenze450445211
Genova115885120
Milano913435878
Napoli865289302
Palermo38465125
Roma3161431121
Torino33085079
Venezia6169186446

Sabato, 24/08/1974

Bari6125574930
Cagliari3975371986
Firenze2259703947
Genova7572286351
Milano5517512762
Napoli3412398171
Palermo6018138279
Roma6381223529
Torino8881162359
Venezia763627514

Sabato, 17/08/1974

Bari8439697164
Cagliari4259646627
Firenze807048750
Genova1663323933
Milano561572319
Napoli1677287354
Palermo657196278
Roma2742507374
Torino814436639
Venezia3878215355

Sabato, 10/08/1974

Bari374956228
Cagliari804645315
Firenze7557365484
Genova9052672726
Milano394057415
Napoli4670601312
Palermo8843236659
Roma1939431537
Torino2168405534
Venezia816726335

Sabato, 03/08/1974

Bari6349125150
Cagliari6822393650
Firenze3354423063
Genova6189801
Milano3871523473
Napoli2518282452
Palermo7566344621
Roma2320525067
Torino93954837
Venezia3489508277

Sabato, 27/07/1974

Bari4274787140
Cagliari2689304274
Firenze266426256
Genova52907149
Milano5748682613
Napoli292757468
Palermo358641169
Roma7842845014
Torino7151705386
Venezia7576188855

Sabato, 20/07/1974

Bari7573425247
Cagliari285617
Firenze5083821357
Genova8861827448
Milano451482974
Napoli165972582
Palermo2881836977
Roma834624718
Torino3458783223
Venezia878255358

Sabato, 13/07/1974

Bari324752026
Cagliari532292352
Firenze8468766720
Genova141650764
Milano8510458934
Napoli723391589
Palermo5225357246
Roma6688526318
Torino118522312
Venezia1759181278

Sabato, 06/07/1974

Bari6862718731
Cagliari656392817
Firenze357542848
Genova610713233
Milano1117757484
Napoli7423904382
Palermo789742868
Roma564625076
Torino2859151037
Venezia5515294579

Sabato, 29/06/1974

Bari7471791318
Cagliari517756953
Firenze5163826679
Genova4669489075
Milano4573782558
Napoli888256232
Palermo6064138512
Roma2832195023
Torino148721164
Venezia8633532875

Sabato, 22/06/1974

Bari8113607119
Cagliari55245581
Firenze832302117
Genova4769726273
Milano7566855842
Napoli592780366
Palermo8655204853
Roma641222428
Torino2023845256
Venezia603257610

Sabato, 15/06/1974

Bari4246642456
Cagliari268062815
Firenze5335473158
Genova6680543149
Milano5241675531
Napoli1033908435
Palermo901540554
Roma536143790
Torino307128766
Venezia848392134

Sabato, 08/06/1974

Bari6485817166
Cagliari844131071
Firenze4743305165
Genova6353424869
Milano152337728
Napoli692994866
Palermo7167697229
Roma7925364643
Torino648644055
Venezia2363743077

Sabato, 01/06/1974

Bari4153522927
Cagliari4849422158
Firenze265661885
Genova3569226653
Milano2481597412
Napoli2287265589
Palermo2742747552
Roma482566790
Torino3739383459
Venezia647542471

Sabato, 25/05/1974

Bari7247406671
Cagliari406677309
Firenze6486387269
Genova8582117889
Milano7415356430
Napoli7057786876
Palermo4175547131
Roma38150365
Torino1975661361
Venezia5646556948

Sabato, 18/05/1974

Bari5969803445
Cagliari7129612680
Firenze1066427087
Genova704049737
Milano135224575
Napoli661915369
Palermo7677419051
Roma68770675
Torino1278684931
Venezia464452603

Sabato, 11/05/1974

Bari5746725648
Cagliari537776311
Firenze2175651045
Genova343889314
Milano424771833
Napoli571238331
Palermo4555116817
Roma6039338083
Torino644571461
Venezia3921533152

Sabato, 04/05/1974

Bari124842862
Cagliari634518038
Firenze7338572754
Genova4926383541
Milano808577067
Napoli55728874
Palermo474931697
Roma731813550
Torino6964307512
Venezia6377653132

Sabato, 27/04/1974

Bari555733444
Cagliari7762682941
Firenze254761319
Genova5883456947
Milano313334160
Napoli4462321449
Palermo83640415
Roma5774584679
Torino58533778
Venezia775235851

Sabato, 20/04/1974

Bari6770272348
Cagliari44876768
Firenze89674716
Genova2122647924
Milano4273834767
Napoli5337216665
Palermo6218825243
Roma9013591210
Torino7244361274
Venezia546842863

Sabato, 13/04/1974

Bari8642636441
Cagliari2120345584
Firenze5931717912
Genova8333424927
Milano2623702254
Napoli373692930
Palermo1489571345
Roma415445426
Torino473387525
Venezia552897236

Sabato, 06/04/1974

Bari723160561
Cagliari406876853
Firenze4968105223
Genova6414854174
Milano6745398859
Napoli4959628067
Palermo572141485
Roma961507557
Torino2688464156
Venezia515630227

Sabato, 30/03/1974

Bari474673549
Cagliari8252538186
Firenze9016478584
Genova1222244937
Milano1348812412
Napoli4228666268
Palermo698952426
Roma4710421286
Torino6620728317
Venezia5373653187

Sabato, 23/03/1974

Bari4639236286
Cagliari6257231289
Firenze4910188653
Genova422128950
Milano7832703180
Napoli221678346
Palermo3480263638
Roma7134647032
Torino7111845739
Venezia8846603370

Sabato, 16/03/1974

Bari6154688622
Cagliari4262504134
Firenze4085631022
Genova19020625
Milano513864966
Napoli4521596679
Palermo2970224669
Roma1576605070
Torino3477374814
Venezia603146426

Sabato, 09/03/1974

Bari2956753744
Cagliari7568736339
Firenze134903128
Genova40286773
Milano291673583
Napoli649010361
Palermo8984374420
Roma8920651816
Torino4669347358
Venezia8238893530

Sabato, 02/03/1974

Bari6616624273
Cagliari864618367
Firenze175337414
Genova8433858627
Milano8880646057
Napoli2885355352
Palermo6376408081
Roma6015128666
Torino1980385122
Venezia3256194974

Sabato, 23/02/1974

Bari7653391913
Cagliari8472551783
Firenze21553381
Genova2426873215
Milano187017722
Napoli4044465554
Palermo180882061
Roma496528326
Torino821592475
Venezia9079576271

Sabato, 16/02/1974

Bari1557491162
Cagliari1335398864
Firenze179524536
Genova21726258
Milano6444872262
Napoli7963822931
Palermo7751685584
Roma5417324626
Torino603924819
Venezia2142731435

Sabato, 09/02/1974

Bari8562455456
Cagliari3721538062
Firenze4589412526
Genova6918524910
Milano436263228
Napoli2133422954
Palermo53666143
Roma8950452973
Torino7254395738
Venezia7736698078

Sabato, 02/02/1974

Bari855987155
Cagliari5388901829
Firenze8134898263
Genova255860207
Milano8628504852
Napoli534570116
Palermo5360361666
Roma5224677712
Torino1915622690
Venezia54672651

Sabato, 26/01/1974

Bari6454713155
Cagliari596672113
Firenze3471112325
Genova3225431690
Milano3159454766
Napoli783164552
Palermo813033313
Roma191881112
Torino2821481650
Venezia35437153

Sabato, 19/01/1974

Bari3342364470
Cagliari566876667
Firenze7181541679
Genova597348911
Milano7365433323
Napoli678598350
Palermo5216173032
Roma3740105152
Torino4633677779
Venezia5764257986

Sabato, 12/01/1974

Bari1218863631
Cagliari4438688683
Firenze194385482
Genova3866292481
Milano2518303188
Napoli3024154164
Palermo4654144932
Roma802123983
Torino8654134860
Venezia458826372

Sabato, 05/01/1974

Bari6411898763
Cagliari2764169088
Firenze104284050
Genova7250258773
Milano674186587
Napoli5924428446
Palermo946304764
Roma1825878121
Torino3151294960
Venezia1628626076
▲