Lotto 1988: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1988, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1988

Bari959801471
Cagliari8373138429
Firenze5876117873
Genova641865274
Milano6420758127
Napoli4122199046
Palermo6433673418
Roma3984887977
Torino6137361055
Venezia82293766

Sabato, 24/12/1988

Bari953805286
Cagliari3254194566
Firenze2439383366
Genova3966298159
Milano116367766
Napoli6751376623
Palermo452357289
Roma5078684710
Torino7060545980
Venezia3460201189

Sabato, 17/12/1988

Bari8822841444
Cagliari856487924
Firenze24780259
Genova2643376277
Milano2776781326
Napoli3172687036
Palermo6454229036
Roma8156724365
Torino191614850
Venezia698428946

Sabato, 10/12/1988

Bari8055585967
Cagliari8428432054
Firenze266288122
Genova254676669
Milano1434558365
Napoli835315695
Palermo1857792773
Roma8783444256
Torino2383813653
Venezia281611385

Sabato, 03/12/1988

Bari2647745927
Cagliari491966529
Firenze7643646
Genova5340128359
Milano3643315833
Napoli47057298
Palermo322346728
Roma724553349
Torino563555171
Venezia4065772288

Sabato, 26/11/1988

Bari667683426
Cagliari788513532
Firenze368654551
Genova2819891274
Milano4322673258
Napoli7522121829
Palermo835967174
Roma1851195844
Torino8384332422
Venezia5360275469

Sabato, 19/11/1988

Bari863197011
Cagliari7641133233
Firenze429119048
Genova1145444390
Milano301028938
Napoli769573750
Palermo6349896882
Roma776117135
Torino6064757253
Venezia6829865412

Sabato, 12/11/1988

Bari1417495046
Cagliari2833743810
Firenze43672742
Genova3865286675
Milano5358253072
Napoli8732377947
Palermo2390608083
Roma65982841
Torino608837579
Venezia593943641

Sabato, 05/11/1988

Bari769134634
Cagliari6876204845
Firenze7013692529
Genova524346132
Milano8136648979
Napoli7052477378
Palermo626294750
Roma5550384486
Torino271393554
Venezia423189448

Sabato, 29/10/1988

Bari8548595232
Cagliari3135253944
Firenze466340795
Genova903259801
Milano233654383
Napoli343128642
Palermo3863486143
Roma394802581
Torino6931673066
Venezia505122378

Sabato, 22/10/1988

Bari1790133574
Cagliari437789445
Firenze1310752340
Genova3656558175
Milano33535141
Napoli5333792822
Palermo39314837
Roma5677336850
Torino356882133
Venezia5137298749

Sabato, 15/10/1988

Bari87762699
Cagliari443663340
Firenze8887756662
Genova8622105036
Milano7143263582
Napoli5258407613
Palermo578580402
Roma4467891259
Torino580895356
Venezia4688366230

Sabato, 08/10/1988

Bari7823721330
Cagliari4466136249
Firenze1488173185
Genova435992322
Milano487342787
Napoli3364256830
Palermo197324081
Roma6761831176
Torino3678187444
Venezia3574115272

Sabato, 01/10/1988

Bari6848256370
Cagliari3147563558
Firenze2080814814
Genova354388530
Milano2784286622
Napoli2032639069
Palermo7443877582
Roma4063172320
Torino70476689
Venezia25475664

Sabato, 24/09/1988

Bari531626790
Cagliari473338671
Firenze1556307977
Genova718166612
Milano256534986
Napoli8728261612
Palermo3260495756
Roma1086761229
Torino6162906610
Venezia501556243

Sabato, 17/09/1988

Bari8140115225
Cagliari5074665832
Firenze5730366368
Genova235566404
Milano1182664276
Napoli2915808521
Palermo2272573623
Roma8879674010
Torino6578673429
Venezia4358498478

Sabato, 10/09/1988

Bari1255592535
Cagliari2313827821
Firenze2176383361
Genova3042511026
Milano5153761341
Napoli754917911
Palermo8772164054
Roma4225282029
Torino72662379
Venezia84939437

Sabato, 03/09/1988

Bari7768296045
Cagliari6772338871
Firenze511088368
Genova456831188
Milano1851212281
Napoli711457226
Palermo1383206189
Roma864338423
Torino4461257829
Venezia6682387

Sabato, 27/08/1988

Bari503940165
Cagliari4853268823
Firenze8041301776
Genova314814110
Milano8971818232
Napoli2422327429
Palermo5061373248
Roma881321711
Torino80627965
Venezia2388491763

Sabato, 20/08/1988

Bari673322356
Cagliari605187029
Firenze2785814336
Genova525471688
Milano895627151
Napoli87458965
Palermo5625125819
Roma485067725
Torino313967237
Venezia848546041

Sabato, 13/08/1988

Bari4452264914
Cagliari7340798539
Firenze6790286813
Genova3229496146
Milano1636653354
Napoli111902966
Palermo1816695870
Roma231252039
Torino524822917
Venezia1332475477

Sabato, 06/08/1988

Bari4329644689
Cagliari512263347
Firenze16708474
Genova876176136
Milano5566274635
Napoli5628595762
Palermo233315365
Roma5883777145
Torino6228381411
Venezia103865957

Sabato, 30/07/1988

Bari786154822
Cagliari8119691179
Firenze21813050
Genova7623887865
Milano4982532480
Napoli4436354113
Palermo6038728557
Roma1778426111
Torino2261827962
Venezia6314512174

Sabato, 23/07/1988

Bari2829487931
Cagliari5636313488
Firenze106057418
Genova6139908559
Milano667834918
Napoli153437134
Palermo2872815323
Roma877486346
Torino8012202985
Venezia798647146

Sabato, 16/07/1988

Bari4360722375
Cagliari40529854
Firenze154556182
Genova7064417683
Milano2456187959
Napoli1351887950
Palermo4483552889
Roma888813930
Torino7674293532
Venezia18602349

Sabato, 09/07/1988

Bari812913369
Cagliari3875311635
Firenze473309061
Genova71682235
Milano4187645579
Napoli752388157
Palermo2690178175
Roma41626603
Torino8415873469
Venezia7239385732

Sabato, 02/07/1988

Bari2912732779
Cagliari2917287874
Firenze5288105684
Genova181104356
Milano7368461940
Napoli7922716790
Palermo8315784021
Roma8363439066
Torino328570882
Venezia24523720

Sabato, 25/06/1988

Bari5975462467
Cagliari7361774565
Firenze2740853882
Genova43867367
Milano625178489
Napoli276754292
Palermo2865568146
Roma2450614087
Torino2422344573
Venezia427266975

Sabato, 18/06/1988

Bari425638361
Cagliari108749573
Firenze1473118530
Genova2048878139
Milano5115351458
Napoli7014105130
Palermo315378035
Roma7633237914
Torino5257723718
Venezia6853428936

Sabato, 11/06/1988

Bari191686957
Cagliari4046488836
Firenze416068783
Genova8457854642
Milano277773281
Napoli2133398130
Palermo724137868
Roma1934401427
Torino4769704380
Venezia5650328083

Sabato, 04/06/1988

Bari975841282
Cagliari8251741914
Firenze277230297
Genova7138132164
Milano382287683
Napoli1341614715
Palermo55337631
Roma866815318
Torino2432183567
Venezia367706341

Sabato, 28/05/1988

Bari5375668433
Cagliari2210866379
Firenze10523168
Genova407473013
Milano952886586
Napoli371436384
Palermo146344964
Roma592851921
Torino4034497443
Venezia1289174666

Sabato, 21/05/1988

Bari6735514011
Cagliari236873724
Firenze358533212
Genova6742778211
Milano7330667075
Napoli2281176212
Palermo304211334
Roma868920519
Torino37055324
Venezia2854687866

Sabato, 14/05/1988

Bari478961223
Cagliari8082771158
Firenze4574865726
Genova815257198
Milano7482498567
Napoli4412107748
Palermo3621415339
Roma1221292266
Torino4716835314
Venezia641866548

Sabato, 07/05/1988

Bari1587281282
Cagliari582698540
Firenze7948692716
Genova196337757
Milano471893674
Napoli3546735436
Palermo5984452049
Roma5121608812
Torino376083624
Venezia34207589

Sabato, 30/04/1988

Bari86877864
Cagliari3879273380
Firenze3181167820
Genova596314662
Milano329084175
Napoli4190543826
Palermo2753757647
Roma878758865
Torino194278130
Venezia722842083

Sabato, 23/04/1988

Bari57588871
Cagliari54329642
Firenze6585312461
Genova19472576
Milano667811662
Napoli1912367010
Palermo465106662
Roma3521238971
Torino507072244
Venezia4774845417

Sabato, 16/04/1988

Bari714245425
Cagliari695270957
Firenze475842213
Genova581480728
Milano116519385
Napoli1540251754
Palermo1467408755
Roma4241772750
Torino2390613730
Venezia7142481154

Sabato, 09/04/1988

Bari434239847
Cagliari512535772
Firenze596143167
Genova2667698364
Milano5277902115
Napoli731953259
Palermo4442451139
Roma5827598044
Torino1876652268
Venezia6488537265

Sabato, 02/04/1988

Bari72481213
Cagliari5233872774
Firenze793378621
Genova172576863
Milano5421606449
Napoli6683527822
Palermo185192356
Roma1575568167
Torino565738129
Venezia3945343341

Sabato, 26/03/1988

Bari8466694136
Cagliari48384188
Firenze4484465778
Genova5974168862
Milano3755528627
Napoli8415642748
Palermo6151521918
Roma899018173
Torino6333135247
Venezia244378749

Sabato, 19/03/1988

Bari6651113960
Cagliari7758751886
Firenze388511434
Genova7423295128
Milano6065313328
Napoli3451424490
Palermo602157336
Roma4768514274
Torino387837056
Venezia4438345723

Sabato, 12/03/1988

Bari4780756066
Cagliari5961716487
Firenze657712278
Genova7146899064
Milano624639882
Napoli6739176982
Palermo129846067
Roma5619691771
Torino8146106463
Venezia86127546

Sabato, 05/03/1988

Bari8572547867
Cagliari4111638862
Firenze8541893710
Genova444432071
Milano7866708214
Napoli5371847356
Palermo5657824555
Roma2884767423
Torino7934493073
Venezia391401477

Sabato, 27/02/1988

Bari2844706963
Cagliari13347441
Firenze4438552223
Genova3368387351
Milano7568248757
Napoli8829614590
Palermo444755275
Roma6243503537
Torino7367816882
Venezia8578322434

Sabato, 20/02/1988

Bari684492627
Cagliari69367122
Firenze591988023
Genova226228303
Milano4110542749
Napoli561534948
Palermo7269687650
Roma7340331067
Torino533445804
Venezia1222261537

Sabato, 13/02/1988

Bari6419697388
Cagliari712875818
Firenze8085372315
Genova766911738
Milano113522488
Napoli1562205717
Palermo3938153471
Roma8711533321
Torino141694562
Venezia7118648448

Sabato, 06/02/1988

Bari1678725382
Cagliari51365851
Firenze4219858845
Genova934564775
Milano53452468
Napoli673856919
Palermo8474417833
Roma1859772821
Torino1347597920
Venezia2176712363

Sabato, 30/01/1988

Bari4369428613
Cagliari363126162
Firenze11448681
Genova883670589
Milano5473802241
Napoli7412642341
Palermo3932827164
Roma7364321872
Torino3967718059
Venezia183640253

Sabato, 23/01/1988

Bari7339668874
Cagliari3236664476
Firenze101438471
Genova25532570
Milano3954524331
Napoli86114713
Palermo1333778334
Roma1157688878
Torino649034516
Venezia165204044

Sabato, 16/01/1988

Bari6680871141
Cagliari754037209
Firenze180553418
Genova3680667077
Milano864531695
Napoli578162711
Palermo373821369
Roma6546227066
Torino94831544
Venezia7183102022

Sabato, 09/01/1988

Bari6012852319
Cagliari814154766
Firenze7750395330
Genova198489243
Milano5928374664
Napoli197263336
Palermo731738287
Roma6720854436
Torino65475574
Venezia4235856023

Sabato, 02/01/1988

Bari3742256586
Cagliari11150968
Firenze5157152834
Genova3563887339
Milano243963893
Napoli1821423376
Palermo807353122
Roma5224134136
Torino8520491316
Venezia7239508011
▲