Lotto 1945: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1945, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 29/12/1945

Bari987832862
Cagliari4310134175
Firenze7417302180
Genova8088376286
Milano6988528343
Napoli532184862
Palermo4362317383
Roma5545241459
Torino53186147
Venezia9017467449

Sabato, 22/12/1945

Bari564437948
Cagliari844823080
Firenze852164124
Genova3483244786
Milano560552882
Napoli340125741
Palermo8924197046
Roma2061661771
Torino2467215263
Venezia1722885343

Sabato, 15/12/1945

Bari594635379
Cagliari479492631
Firenze2385534721
Genova146556559
Milano42585344
Napoli4574317175
Palermo186631329
Roma7015367611
Torino183874102
Venezia4841508455

Venerdì, 07/12/1945

Bari103840846
Cagliari782121283
Firenze144774132
Genova1436168827
Milano156657775
Napoli8251736832
Palermo3449782153
Roma418525977
Torino7974645972
Venezia5018174428

Sabato, 01/12/1945

Bari6273122229
Cagliari1542704353
Firenze706153241
Genova836883439
Milano853926780
Napoli4270377615
Palermo5851306640
Roma73771864
Torino4761216913
Venezia2675626368

Sabato, 24/11/1945

Bari138064541
Cagliari8431565379
Firenze7275232981
Genova218925647
Milano47561085
Napoli827235759
Palermo7115841888
Roma256723187
Torino5275803616
Venezia6466594465

Sabato, 17/11/1945

Bari2048695746
Cagliari8388434910
Firenze7762725041
Genova155271063
Milano5749131553
Napoli4467376065
Palermo741969227
Roma3420833012
Torino4660141050
Venezia1853176762

Sabato, 10/11/1945

Bari401517253
Cagliari845898782
Firenze716282374
Genova6955207856
Milano6923712741
Napoli411635728
Palermo2248703384
Roma1145671330
Torino8430753266
Venezia82258560

Sabato, 03/11/1945

Bari28665888
Cagliari602026178
Firenze1552236118
Genova227748041
Milano463210201
Napoli691821804
Palermo43508215
Roma6774425235
Torino897603325
Venezia766105581

Sabato, 27/10/1945

Bari192634272
Cagliari1282101835
Firenze6348595018
Genova8319334076
Milano836162160
Napoli750395814
Palermo278065749
Roma5433471261
Torino657855473
Venezia5930562252

Sabato, 20/10/1945

Bari7469295814
Cagliari4427786642
Firenze33468346
Genova1415693672
Milano7864566851
Napoli3911811737
Palermo449763224
Roma718125767
Torino4255624817
Venezia6381517188

Sabato, 13/10/1945

Bari5844162910
Cagliari2973398033
Firenze3457871186
Genova6281575345
Milano928151210
Napoli75271220
Palermo3687238114
Roma5562754823
Torino827775356
Venezia254931730

Sabato, 06/10/1945

Bari7018237917
Cagliari8346201144
Firenze588442181
Genova2066842178
Milano804875315
Napoli1385283150
Palermo5087732058
Roma4556167728
Torino6975182220
Venezia5734678640

Sabato, 29/09/1945

Bari84664822
Cagliari284872449
Firenze95546834
Genova1848871917
Milano1772736658
Napoli395502479
Palermo8075568829
Roma46287982
Torino119387062
Venezia6924585715

Sabato, 22/09/1945

Bari387452713
Cagliari8658113667
Firenze395542487
Genova2768818214
Milano547332080
Napoli8716515063
Palermo508614231
Roma7366348411
Torino4679584073
Venezia6013524010

Sabato, 15/09/1945

Bari262825902
Cagliari254074678
Firenze2350603359
Genova3515828451
Milano112579860
Napoli54423540
Palermo782984779
Roma395184956
Torino446245470
Venezia2687685010

Sabato, 08/09/1945

Bari46457744
Cagliari277526558
Firenze6615247334
Genova598498355
Milano1974458969
Napoli4464585431
Palermo1540604478
Roma74580589
Torino1158865447
Venezia801734389

Sabato, 01/09/1945

Bari5142579
Cagliari9081283623
Firenze3690746288
Genova8437116449
Milano812760543
Napoli7169853459
Palermo247073751
Roma738721366
Torino204011543
Venezia411715343

Sabato, 25/08/1945

Bari63672362
Cagliari8333926
Firenze69696439
Genova5622262186
Milano6612837344
Napoli1352301
Palermo5433891886
Roma5920155841
Torino947386783
Venezia555213770

Sabato, 18/08/1945

Bari7131132185
Cagliari2430678781
Firenze677663618
Genova6514805588
Milano889855850
Napoli13441546
Palermo5763851868
Roma2451328760
Torino8978333981
Venezia7159731046

Sabato, 11/08/1945

Bari226145084
Cagliari841687252
Firenze3954806422
Genova604681117
Milano7514405428
Napoli1769264330
Palermo6479554483
Roma246398816
Torino4163868225
Venezia254181499

Sabato, 04/08/1945

Bari2774211641
Cagliari3829527564
Firenze5081511761
Genova4839568732
Milano3752335872
Napoli476261363
Palermo408173653
Roma218536244
Torino9048158142
Venezia9018432889

Sabato, 28/07/1945

Bari241436587
Cagliari44983137
Firenze2016154439
Genova891354297
Milano497733082
Napoli41688866
Palermo920396456
Roma8362712777
Torino5727374325
Venezia3885286977

Sabato, 21/07/1945

Bari1061204484
Cagliari2085805136
Firenze84213646
Genova103080686
Milano5357304314
Napoli554926130
Palermo94159655
Roma5665855214
Torino5259693616
Venezia3256367287

Sabato, 14/07/1945

Bari3619514361
Cagliari8473373316
Firenze2032455452
Genova253029258
Milano609762438
Napoli386625250
Palermo818757930
Roma6011593675
Torino230341065
Venezia4578236735

Sabato, 07/07/1945

Bari7090632654
Cagliari5412588183
Firenze918327942
Genova477141968
Milano439641785
Napoli391855476
Palermo3872834456
Roma3647623516
Torino628675042
Venezia8547704012

Sabato, 30/06/1945

Bari3389174064
Cagliari71629825
Firenze187521744
Genova595662543
Milano139154365
Napoli421868659
Palermo8764734962
Roma3543487862
Torino1119607510
Venezia715525737

Sabato, 23/06/1945

Bari2729155
Cagliari713744291
Firenze207779083
Genova2210111940
Milano867326484
Napoli535695389
Palermo603697126
Roma848645350
Torino6182112370
Venezia3065435279

Sabato, 16/06/1945

Bari2927357536
Cagliari2143841810
Firenze726232287
Genova6830387631
Milano8455832467
Napoli4327148557
Palermo6428121324
Roma838180416
Torino8683253111
Venezia6234541179

Sabato, 09/06/1945

Bari6630895748
Cagliari4652755948
Firenze3839283086
Genova6669772644
Milano5932457422
Napoli3166542614
Palermo884373589
Roma5918728522
Torino2769165235
Venezia3754471341

Sabato, 02/06/1945

Bari7250874167
Cagliari6644301773
Firenze379864387
Genova159804185
Milano3062531129
Napoli432526263
Palermo38534167
Roma571652543
Torino5875182930
Venezia8740332969

Sabato, 26/05/1945

Bari378416810
Cagliari3073252188
Firenze191706344
Genova8336125565
Milano980574261
Napoli606123478
Palermo2910621467
Roma989905986
Torino704066350
Venezia54583254

Sabato, 19/05/1945

Bari4684401716
Cagliari4010127268
Firenze2862838241
Genova1842402021
Milano51775878
Napoli264146722
Palermo2469404432
Roma6480786854
Torino382352261
Venezia664140978

Sabato, 12/05/1945

Bari1722636285
Cagliari7661465136
Firenze857801662
Genova5047776454
Milano6336831041
Napoli1271888438
Palermo662403819
Roma6216536522
Torino77867854
Venezia5536532844

Sabato, 05/05/1945

Bari3719532115
Cagliari7179428039
Firenze4511102177
Genova4328408817
Milano4782547465
Napoli2974236717
Palermo6223805027
Roma6047468685
Torino5285142079
Venezia7186105614

Sabato, 28/04/1945

Bari2750373025
Cagliari811280510
Firenze1676928
Genova2246322019
Milano375866033
Napoli339447769
Palermo415124049
Roma14426353

Sabato, 21/04/1945

Bari882852235
Cagliari668461501
Firenze67231438
Genova452795126
Milano55672778
Napoli8011186373
Palermo1516896564
Roma5168426589
Torino4020663162
Venezia8032125884

Sabato, 14/04/1945

Bari2150306782
Cagliari6276871288
Firenze130708732
Genova8666437212
Milano6533238277
Napoli56341823
Palermo8327628145
Roma5660488473
Torino261297788
Venezia4275307143

Sabato, 07/04/1945

Bari886602821
Cagliari2731825340
Firenze127976819
Genova1046185544
Milano4933742585
Napoli841194259
Palermo6610272649
Roma4012787029
Torino53221188
Venezia544817036

Sabato, 31/03/1945

Bari872244678
Cagliari7871466855
Firenze5570861651
Genova8846441989
Milano68255274
Napoli39792958
Palermo815893949
Roma127675711
Torino5913318468
Venezia55651311

Sabato, 24/03/1945

Bari8333372454
Cagliari756273354
Firenze163230177
Genova887921485
Milano7577877140
Napoli118488493
Palermo255632292
Roma4564704865
Torino23865165
Venezia265628629

Sabato, 17/03/1945

Bari7735231086
Cagliari6289128660
Firenze1736773418
Genova5523351248
Milano8816771746
Napoli858031536
Palermo856296083
Roma5578562728
Torino252449518
Venezia2687333986

Sabato, 10/03/1945

Bari2024481633
Cagliari1560296737
Firenze4524145321
Genova7980724052
Milano35282912
Napoli6220845087
Palermo853938581
Roma5487328122
Torino7361806579
Venezia3423621477

Sabato, 03/03/1945

Bari4720777330
Cagliari5123691083
Firenze818882157
Genova7839576913
Milano507242425
Napoli8516807287
Palermo574558563
Roma705146231
Torino4249635916
Venezia7076164668

Sabato, 24/02/1945

Bari837728819
Cagliari7779214384
Firenze3117788843
Genova58127552
Milano3726866911
Napoli7458298765
Palermo7844628038
Roma6384313645
Torino5941631012
Venezia5765268663

Sabato, 17/02/1945

Bari867869760
Cagliari8480751310
Firenze472438949
Genova8932587990
Milano894987341
Napoli331257406
Palermo8811227064
Roma453663990
Torino331197416
Venezia273586389

Sabato, 10/02/1945

Bari1536378631
Cagliari65334425
Firenze466313677
Genova1316842780
Milano2916812037
Napoli2338275520
Palermo2190586487
Roma1674848690
Torino61946017
Venezia8819287535

Sabato, 03/02/1945

Bari306436532
Cagliari19704797
Firenze7132683383
Genova8455637913
Milano425172316
Napoli1214285681
Palermo7270772737
Roma10747654
Torino644663960
Venezia184558819

Sabato, 27/01/1945

Bari4930871565
Cagliari3981848969
Firenze3235412868
Genova63689056
Milano7315371464
Napoli5723383659
Palermo4432823135
Roma3824803170
Torino775742474
Venezia148736181

Sabato, 20/01/1945

Bari3814247836
Cagliari2587632388
Firenze4436437213
Genova117755886
Milano5723377167
Napoli5125284274
Palermo732261712
Roma816185027
Torino2911811928
Venezia538332313

Sabato, 13/01/1945

Bari66611648
Cagliari4060325080
Firenze8222196742
Genova4662237487
Milano576931402
Napoli5328552721
Palermo222348951
Roma5131877177
Torino76923315
Venezia3014886525

Venerdì, 05/01/1945

Bari873415950
Cagliari1817454982
Firenze2043324757
Genova3362253237
Milano411202118
Napoli1145322683
Palermo880241842
Roma249791710
Torino5254611241
Venezia3486157140
▲