Lotto 1995: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1995, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1995

Bari2346101254
Cagliari3573555647
Firenze515751286
Genova5910236573
Milano2616145552
Napoli868541690
Palermo681626925
Roma144177364
Torino7728828748
Venezia4944903766

Sabato, 23/12/1995

Bari172525510
Cagliari5357268790
Firenze48937334
Genova4569896243
Milano327557622
Napoli4932878846
Palermo5648261239
Roma8653374
Torino42416496
Venezia8161303445

Sabato, 16/12/1995

Bari43722931
Cagliari707648265
Firenze609841851
Genova92565210
Milano4711246766
Napoli874464206
Palermo8542206452
Roma858477133
Torino887656740
Venezia3942813373

Sabato, 09/12/1995

Bari832761678
Cagliari375047152
Firenze8984822174
Genova857187328
Milano3275145171
Napoli596744017
Palermo15655677
Roma3480121637
Torino67105818
Venezia73608483

Sabato, 02/12/1995

Bari347519256
Cagliari713790175
Firenze565976819
Genova250321826
Milano223808428
Napoli2625663786
Palermo784263568
Roma2108744
Torino214361164
Venezia676257754

Sabato, 25/11/1995

Bari6564223867
Cagliari5176817961
Firenze167118049
Genova3940582184
Milano2125341476
Napoli6825387563
Palermo334326914
Roma7278491938
Torino6326706479
Venezia5062358461

Sabato, 18/11/1995

Bari1563171426
Cagliari724289190
Firenze3532412074
Genova737657584
Milano8411216269
Napoli3235122443
Palermo192859223
Roma5546705449
Torino5275302737
Venezia4528466857

Sabato, 11/11/1995

Bari6154418923
Cagliari8259901335
Firenze87427521
Genova282324365
Milano2069244648
Napoli432641502
Palermo3340323868
Roma5674733864
Torino5310583085
Venezia571238369

Sabato, 04/11/1995

Bari732883166
Cagliari367488156
Firenze7277387556
Genova773976981
Milano658191441
Napoli2725573310
Palermo1788764443
Roma785307959
Torino265373527
Venezia6420731771

Sabato, 28/10/1995

Bari968594828
Cagliari495296077
Firenze344623565
Genova878834675
Milano3272614188
Napoli3845857786
Palermo776488406
Roma1070491439
Torino8926285557
Venezia5081696049

Sabato, 21/10/1995

Bari88907318
Cagliari795857433
Firenze4365632158
Genova7093459
Milano8937381
Napoli511511836
Palermo8756298438
Roma413766874
Torino8568767159
Venezia4576524015

Sabato, 14/10/1995

Bari193618816
Cagliari871272584
Firenze4761887530
Genova188436239
Milano824770641
Napoli878797689
Palermo3475405114
Roma143201749
Torino4855356781
Venezia5616777381

Sabato, 07/10/1995

Bari17289413
Cagliari8446646987
Firenze6936818226
Genova8911508358
Milano7418104137
Napoli588661798
Palermo1744588171
Roma6019404988
Torino7811427133
Venezia8268431469

Sabato, 30/09/1995

Bari859405271
Cagliari951562814
Firenze5158808337
Genova7412625352
Milano1420676138
Napoli532365434
Palermo3975178263
Roma699337238
Torino4080198537
Venezia7276582882

Sabato, 23/09/1995

Bari545972920
Cagliari6527698226
Firenze88990588
Genova3230866490
Milano122974314
Napoli4224882
Palermo1158571859
Roma2533841058
Torino2781456843
Venezia719091418

Sabato, 16/09/1995

Bari74156109
Cagliari8657533054
Firenze716432505
Genova734413671
Milano2480961
Napoli4968704166
Palermo375478733
Roma4573492071
Torino4556313923
Venezia2469831612

Sabato, 09/09/1995

Bari7356401624
Cagliari2756805554
Firenze3727222977
Genova687321659
Milano823523050
Napoli8727827541
Palermo811589661
Roma1487307033
Torino8755611734
Venezia7237498011

Sabato, 02/09/1995

Bari852236916
Cagliari411331259
Firenze637431424
Genova8839735218
Milano3156193637
Napoli637274175
Palermo1762268781
Roma914841034
Torino4865885477
Venezia687069431

Sabato, 26/08/1995

Bari304419219
Cagliari1744598764
Firenze3351128864
Genova574333551
Milano811820447
Napoli760322883
Palermo407715069
Roma7417465051
Torino3052852284
Venezia837574038

Sabato, 19/08/1995

Bari42827664
Cagliari2948748445
Firenze4323115913
Genova1283247529
Milano23732156
Napoli51821238
Palermo885755782
Roma45417133
Torino393182223
Venezia29566623

Sabato, 12/08/1995

Bari773787216
Cagliari8981563119
Firenze532407972
Genova3248495221
Milano654631409
Napoli83757328
Palermo167478256
Roma2920345149
Torino1912184730
Venezia6481857578

Sabato, 05/08/1995

Bari7945158632
Cagliari4442413254
Firenze317268879
Genova904966536
Milano2587778236
Napoli457726247
Palermo7725143053
Roma3986418532
Torino4989862979
Venezia4728821954

Sabato, 29/07/1995

Bari8130546477
Cagliari248853868
Firenze4838258332
Genova7385646945
Milano3841182749
Napoli5625687687
Palermo2459668683
Roma40548337
Torino549693222
Venezia7284307969

Sabato, 22/07/1995

Bari7521583230
Cagliari2426643755
Firenze2562693738
Genova2634671539
Milano7257213473
Napoli1967234873
Palermo4088673886
Roma4120654230
Torino7066166718
Venezia883520865

Sabato, 15/07/1995

Bari7734695939
Cagliari195197852
Firenze4756386621
Genova44655386
Milano321273781
Napoli6280446353
Palermo578674475
Roma7174764263
Torino3631494047
Venezia311065245

Sabato, 08/07/1995

Bari295774430
Cagliari6765794780
Firenze6536635541
Genova5116796728
Milano142345571
Napoli362370242
Palermo528191434
Roma2116268037
Torino8186435812
Venezia1965205048

Sabato, 01/07/1995

Bari7146475042
Cagliari281112372
Firenze1027448263
Genova492813381
Milano8569588844
Napoli3383242537
Palermo866419082
Roma4010902586
Torino642952614
Venezia5035621790

Sabato, 24/06/1995

Bari8740615659
Cagliari8020715258
Firenze5274713789
Genova8650512717
Milano7654687148
Napoli2971861476
Palermo1089728726
Roma7819673470
Torino6947332635
Venezia7743106940

Sabato, 17/06/1995

Bari907946732
Cagliari7247856531
Firenze315767111
Genova2555341069
Milano3490816416
Napoli30403185
Palermo7938561487
Roma453548951
Torino466054272
Venezia3129494834

Sabato, 10/06/1995

Bari5337296314
Cagliari4652383416
Firenze5818158116
Genova7970174246
Milano196921487
Napoli8880582582
Palermo7079739024
Roma7189475081
Torino4831863481
Venezia8049631130

Sabato, 03/06/1995

Bari661641349
Cagliari5484905280
Firenze689761325
Genova155715287
Milano6065427867
Napoli757418713
Palermo608248838
Roma35032467
Torino124179530
Venezia6015432526

Sabato, 27/05/1995

Bari7588848031
Cagliari878647529
Firenze6711273850
Genova876768575
Milano2068627059
Napoli614972136
Palermo8855271651
Roma4727624129
Torino2665626086
Venezia4251458327

Sabato, 20/05/1995

Bari1251141188
Cagliari1977847631
Firenze395532479
Genova8241688048
Milano1644225043
Napoli763381533
Palermo6734663118
Roma3521163070
Torino303412399
Venezia4535732910

Sabato, 13/05/1995

Bari4371543140
Cagliari8274533010
Firenze4148862680
Genova235561322
Milano153411449
Napoli1561711485
Palermo297830511
Roma8465447756
Torino576107890
Venezia896410435

Sabato, 06/05/1995

Bari1250526556
Cagliari852512332
Firenze7012395489
Genova2462311335
Milano1025621832
Napoli187362679
Palermo4987292385
Roma564414627
Torino2576802827
Venezia2870192718

Sabato, 29/04/1995

Bari3140224563
Cagliari245457803
Firenze1359812110
Genova7526802974
Milano2563683567
Napoli2958476374
Palermo531288542
Roma6368742072
Torino8247194064
Venezia4587124757

Sabato, 22/04/1995

Bari471716341
Cagliari873084243
Firenze723874278
Genova5737546783
Milano5432162923
Napoli164627135
Palermo3034716165
Roma7827401277
Torino5560194056
Venezia2770442651

Sabato, 15/04/1995

Bari8839208981
Cagliari7644453531
Firenze216387175
Genova1285182577
Milano2490152666
Napoli1272623746
Palermo7983178889
Roma3470696875
Torino1245798059
Venezia2435497940

Sabato, 08/04/1995

Bari7077627822
Cagliari7855824742
Firenze1858784687
Genova3756821742
Milano7449283213
Napoli726121367
Palermo5713301758
Roma2655735729
Torino283404410
Venezia873034666

Sabato, 01/04/1995

Bari4316781411
Cagliari8281624843
Firenze3445816986
Genova2071661669
Milano1287778018
Napoli5623316010
Palermo801969074
Roma696337381
Torino7821528373
Venezia6229802688

Sabato, 25/03/1995

Bari11272156
Cagliari5529783047
Firenze2474565380
Genova661060655
Milano859577623
Napoli451643074
Palermo54617863
Roma368074816
Torino8536263032
Venezia554243859

Sabato, 18/03/1995

Bari4813316335
Cagliari9083206485
Firenze573776389
Genova8575583721
Milano1972483775
Napoli4287883922
Palermo375143689
Roma85909621
Torino5113526415
Venezia314511769

Sabato, 11/03/1995

Bari6381318090
Cagliari3862162581
Firenze288568316
Genova1033903579
Milano61436562
Napoli1460631237
Palermo6145723579
Roma3971443163
Torino3680793829
Venezia4319753759

Sabato, 04/03/1995

Bari25913434
Cagliari369607044
Firenze2987261217
Genova5218733913
Milano687727640
Napoli5463875328
Palermo203873656
Roma26531930
Torino1922574824
Venezia8636154113

Sabato, 25/02/1995

Bari7662586370
Cagliari247312023
Firenze8740586885
Genova18468877
Milano268558865
Napoli2382857186
Palermo3942154885
Roma8676382914
Torino6349277960
Venezia849438147

Sabato, 18/02/1995

Bari458433572
Cagliari8185566561
Firenze85534623
Genova8472745868
Milano5414708649
Napoli1681117140
Palermo236256664
Roma3979116918
Torino144644447
Venezia6790634488

Sabato, 11/02/1995

Bari834157616
Cagliari6768565829
Firenze1771862743
Genova247758025
Milano7034796213
Napoli674978485
Palermo6989186647
Roma2831817187
Torino9087272135
Venezia6015772369

Sabato, 04/02/1995

Bari3265251026
Cagliari1186308781
Firenze7124785984
Genova5163695629
Milano5955344015
Napoli688337535
Palermo485276716
Roma6622276581
Torino286214539
Venezia5535494568

Sabato, 28/01/1995

Bari305217549
Cagliari8510461390
Firenze7285255922
Genova288874590
Milano5418537223
Napoli4042756886
Palermo7076578620
Roma207283696
Torino7014827759
Venezia5327125523

Sabato, 21/01/1995

Bari3418118633
Cagliari86977870
Firenze2935702572
Genova636752947
Milano418376165
Napoli922492183
Palermo326451861
Roma5789703336
Torino7417843352
Venezia3038876058

Sabato, 14/01/1995

Bari4142865248
Cagliari8088482830
Firenze3942518730
Genova6875237477
Milano3787142347
Napoli4787232140
Palermo7783692138
Roma895985431
Torino3264765378
Venezia708229566

Sabato, 07/01/1995

Bari38193586
Cagliari704151745
Firenze5141552316
Genova145123724
Milano3512729085
Napoli1841737734
Palermo4678132483
Roma2980518347
Torino496973763
Venezia6212462630
▲