Lotto 1963: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1963, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 28/12/1963

Bari8949477437
Cagliari82384183
Firenze344067727
Genova273287576
Milano20974714
Napoli363191346
Palermo968126590
Roma6940531512
Torino173983315
Venezia366589817

Sabato, 21/12/1963

Bari691562495
Cagliari758662615
Firenze7371576841
Genova7952227380
Milano5930264041
Napoli368166123
Palermo3254398156
Roma6068294725
Torino2583786541
Venezia5883882155

Sabato, 14/12/1963

Bari923114222
Cagliari464049321
Firenze5332802215
Genova8663464518
Milano413178520
Napoli604405944
Palermo3819795014
Roma753733774
Torino5039451668
Venezia6582685488

Sabato, 07/12/1963

Bari805724936
Cagliari538152732
Firenze3679718323
Genova5572634425
Milano513887465
Napoli5229326977
Palermo1166354217
Roma304118112
Torino776023284
Venezia123181198

Sabato, 30/11/1963

Bari745790963
Cagliari1457438231
Firenze461238659
Genova4814413960
Milano1234377480
Napoli44150852
Palermo185718824
Roma235927473
Torino75458040
Venezia2371836162

Sabato, 23/11/1963

Bari6473615942
Cagliari42244376
Firenze3029562685
Genova2126721019
Milano5511813937
Napoli1653541940
Palermo542246458
Roma8379526917
Torino1460482167
Venezia2340208860

Sabato, 16/11/1963

Bari7840825726
Cagliari5062211547
Firenze252478162
Genova2633614975
Milano86608733
Napoli7139658672
Palermo486594672
Roma176258543
Torino1175674833
Venezia8140773433

Sabato, 09/11/1963

Bari776348848
Cagliari3437221341
Firenze3088606220
Genova2611684976
Milano1658527469
Napoli3677893382
Palermo2220475477
Roma9040791415
Torino384071630
Venezia2683683554

Sabato, 02/11/1963

Bari5354268676
Cagliari3375207710
Firenze2631326837
Genova8983884166
Milano587128533
Napoli138047588
Palermo2321265332
Roma849044216
Torino1862612813
Venezia603043677

Sabato, 26/10/1963

Bari2943832563
Cagliari8380826556
Firenze1533556416
Genova29885524
Milano3822905085
Napoli5340124674
Palermo6682772349
Roma31911283
Torino8586796247
Venezia6914815474

Sabato, 19/10/1963

Bari803984583
Cagliari186212748
Firenze6961772131
Genova2433877238
Milano4124875748
Napoli17031483
Palermo6347346667
Roma6716498740
Torino447211167
Venezia298630663

Sabato, 12/10/1963

Bari1169361857
Cagliari945253032
Firenze3989241466
Genova9019134156
Milano11874928
Napoli851594683
Palermo454198725
Roma3540811684
Torino3032251624
Venezia544775583

Sabato, 05/10/1963

Bari2265292010
Cagliari858258722
Firenze1021715765
Genova8375842960
Milano304856174
Napoli9566687
Palermo88635709
Roma4981552716
Torino1385696745
Venezia534079187

Sabato, 28/09/1963

Bari1847158527
Cagliari4167798739
Firenze2953352557
Genova607213463
Milano898025926
Napoli328847340
Palermo4165868512
Roma386185271
Torino6657367984
Venezia2233857078

Sabato, 21/09/1963

Bari4612157525
Cagliari3016713924
Firenze163115344
Genova53153122
Milano5736425553
Napoli1686438953
Palermo8142645666
Roma267348271
Torino586946047
Venezia3787146181

Sabato, 14/09/1963

Bari4852625673
Cagliari286435238
Firenze2264162076
Genova428477234
Milano902550278
Napoli392826116
Palermo172672110
Roma3236308929
Torino5781437651
Venezia245471558

Sabato, 07/09/1963

Bari5153265941
Cagliari8714121081
Firenze1432771637
Genova4618641428
Milano9012304914
Napoli7352443548
Palermo3981132912
Roma4015228512
Torino2119565386
Venezia678829791

Sabato, 31/08/1963

Bari5976396311
Cagliari8476266013
Firenze1843853364
Genova5551256050
Milano7374184019
Napoli8458564787
Palermo2682377574
Roma498854851
Torino6384573021
Venezia5081392562

Sabato, 24/08/1963

Bari8870192666
Cagliari372558578
Firenze6447448140
Genova529738220
Milano834660306
Napoli63024561
Palermo3257356578
Roma5383923
Torino1259837447
Venezia833675345

Sabato, 17/08/1963

Bari3547382221
Cagliari6178295927
Firenze8868222529
Genova5441338134
Milano366066485
Napoli525441347
Palermo2935512867
Roma5188544623
Torino7927605933
Venezia5787497180

Sabato, 10/08/1963

Bari2024494311
Cagliari488131431
Firenze9082888614
Genova5142158545
Milano7028536263
Napoli3619629063
Palermo7769612165
Roma7138662825
Torino4034418474
Venezia8116351865

Sabato, 03/08/1963

Bari3062573666
Cagliari296651581
Firenze6226518878
Genova118529978
Milano8630228959
Napoli9068842743
Palermo8113305911
Roma308656375
Torino3060853973
Venezia1763242527

Sabato, 27/07/1963

Bari154113643
Cagliari3247532019
Firenze442115390
Genova873129065
Milano1489645960
Napoli5942325013
Palermo6615496118
Roma474138866
Torino23650110
Venezia7185428687

Sabato, 20/07/1963

Bari68238862
Cagliari8139378980
Firenze859882674
Genova669891087
Milano4125895913
Napoli1423457420
Palermo1342792050
Roma819451122
Torino438951775
Venezia593693013

Sabato, 13/07/1963

Bari3611294465
Cagliari8039843049
Firenze716482678
Genova449248454
Milano8132544986
Napoli64165982
Palermo4761894057
Roma5948713933
Torino1177248332
Venezia3149442768

Sabato, 06/07/1963

Bari233417014
Cagliari1790266134
Firenze7128605049
Genova372146747
Milano6253473035
Napoli533488160
Palermo6172265480
Roma349278726
Torino1153605167
Venezia6465482316

Lunedì, 01/07/1963

Bari414928325
Cagliari493163348
Firenze748063336
Genova3652311074
Milano6642848880
Napoli551559145
Palermo667923121
Roma6162735632
Torino712729724
Venezia6244824771

Sabato, 22/06/1963

Bari518448911
Cagliari6364176088
Firenze648721271
Genova7867326475
Milano816715180
Napoli2349908457
Palermo732796659
Roma908035326
Torino7721265410
Venezia7054402330

Sabato, 15/06/1963

Bari1474843383
Cagliari694568818
Firenze7530841160
Genova4080905829
Milano8444572532
Napoli297714666
Palermo4882335941
Roma4238646724
Torino876276612
Venezia3331171386

Sabato, 08/06/1963

Bari736388868
Cagliari1785753579
Firenze2173762620
Genova1422553190
Milano791111684
Napoli3031847318
Palermo301726843
Roma2229281277
Torino7914443173
Venezia7950271965

Sabato, 01/06/1963

Bari231413075
Cagliari506241564
Firenze5166503414
Genova3118305775
Milano611792911
Napoli6480378340
Palermo3716867468
Roma741276435
Torino3523556550
Venezia9061721965

Sabato, 25/05/1963

Bari268733580
Cagliari509833839
Firenze4983334834
Genova8652552
Milano4189283512
Napoli177568619
Palermo5531895066
Roma989246287
Torino4717212331
Venezia562562247

Sabato, 18/05/1963

Bari123187539
Cagliari8142293835
Firenze3143587620
Genova8875217715
Milano844422510
Napoli696017332
Palermo5226253358
Roma329022484
Torino8112218213
Venezia19060684

Sabato, 11/05/1963

Bari5672628451
Cagliari8010735865
Firenze987144224
Genova23262067
Milano7477452333
Napoli4528102175
Palermo57667673
Roma8075133190
Torino481936346
Venezia546681224

Sabato, 04/05/1963

Bari211131543
Cagliari4666442688
Firenze618507179
Genova1280272957
Milano3673255120
Napoli512814633
Palermo687383140
Roma587641522
Torino212476115
Venezia573024919

Sabato, 27/04/1963

Bari7848427288
Cagliari6729568755
Firenze4957581162
Genova1178527354
Milano8916583390
Napoli1013712276
Palermo2363891238
Roma6845838233
Torino7931841633
Venezia1546497214

Sabato, 20/04/1963

Bari2789458838
Cagliari5112271086
Firenze575570459
Genova71550645
Milano5112843341
Napoli493062315
Palermo4974432348
Roma811872884
Torino213905837
Venezia8135274968

Sabato, 13/04/1963

Bari1151208327
Cagliari3525581823
Firenze691572163
Genova4443253749
Milano46636343
Napoli445121686
Palermo3013531173
Roma463878378
Torino8419171563
Venezia8675711020

Sabato, 06/04/1963

Bari505366125
Cagliari3485306682
Firenze6749511227
Genova333572418
Milano2620464274
Napoli304250418
Palermo6348195271
Roma4443262935
Torino7332672122
Venezia8353554261

Sabato, 30/03/1963

Bari8810225889
Cagliari625313542
Firenze552851737
Genova6425734947
Milano1184125438
Napoli767937171
Palermo483928417
Roma4210548779
Torino6633737471
Venezia907625422

Sabato, 23/03/1963

Bari451353163
Cagliari4188463831
Firenze783202142
Genova192758813
Milano1269171673
Napoli1944391272
Palermo4439833355
Roma403941184
Torino7548215180
Venezia68067517

Sabato, 16/03/1963

Bari2256628569
Cagliari222640349
Firenze367584885
Genova6829405527
Milano3355851727
Napoli538124470
Palermo106234670
Roma8981725482
Torino695553530
Venezia766714883

Sabato, 09/03/1963

Bari367521567
Cagliari308661261
Firenze6626431724
Genova794341662
Milano555385481
Napoli28111527
Palermo4130704625
Roma4682531378
Torino3354596158
Venezia354231562

Sabato, 02/03/1963

Bari5973657413
Cagliari212074597
Firenze5246495514
Genova826246140
Milano7967826368
Napoli7581768316
Palermo5984557337
Roma6284665472
Torino266276659
Venezia4051177631

Sabato, 23/02/1963

Bari6256488715
Cagliari6333831336
Firenze4282536569
Genova429254670
Milano13488247
Napoli3162888190
Palermo2031228268
Roma5828481139
Torino8123764120
Venezia8237256643

Sabato, 16/02/1963

Bari5435402964
Cagliari8136288316
Firenze5387752819
Genova5520356727
Milano458926448
Napoli522685932
Palermo241332110
Roma273633669
Torino1741663546
Venezia77981529

Sabato, 09/02/1963

Bari7651631228
Cagliari7660533968
Firenze6084278512
Genova2877291046
Milano7848894738
Napoli3314293871
Palermo6017303946
Roma7027468156
Torino18063790
Venezia2355811315

Sabato, 02/02/1963

Bari1235783126
Cagliari1390708586
Firenze7483204412
Genova8286142362
Milano762125840
Napoli5881169014
Palermo6051248732
Roma194825288
Torino4935158325
Venezia4659109078

Sabato, 26/01/1963

Bari863377728
Cagliari7270422164
Firenze611146353
Genova8570646824
Milano1937391885
Napoli8243498526
Palermo478262784
Roma7664811027
Torino684557920
Venezia212161878

Sabato, 19/01/1963

Bari8265602174
Cagliari3576502228
Firenze6216664390
Genova187157449
Milano41846243
Napoli475566262
Palermo546515462
Roma7910762559
Torino769643085
Venezia4557472634

Sabato, 12/01/1963

Bari1632514623
Cagliari574227351
Firenze5462875167
Genova541660182
Milano2410506714
Napoli541438279
Palermo4780598156
Roma243877553
Torino5346374225
Venezia6637892438

Sabato, 05/01/1963

Bari7723374612
Cagliari23131832
Firenze115767642
Genova6281838949
Milano94613326
Napoli788285575
Palermo8149552575
Roma13864773
Torino9068416576
Venezia204963685
▲