Lotto 2019: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2019, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 31/12/2019

Bari151365551
Cagliari14780264
Firenze6318834267
Genova8543182233
Milano566029138
Napoli522696883
Palermo8948715526
Roma8364403130
Torino4084736335
Venezia6329223586
Nazionale5131768040

Sabato, 28/12/2019

Bari4231588536
Cagliari101337123
Firenze5183348111
Genova6170678582
Milano7536568417
Napoli2012904169
Palermo3078331145
Roma394706414
Torino1676745336
Venezia1190278138
Nazionale6335368289

Venerdì, 27/12/2019

Bari1780824881
Cagliari2958199024
Firenze4088235164
Genova824777846
Milano1643851956
Napoli3215343780
Palermo7466857378
Roma118653172
Torino2061543890
Venezia6686655835
Nazionale8272334440

Martedì, 24/12/2019

Bari6958224983
Cagliari5714765813
Firenze664162519
Genova682855339
Milano7520304687
Napoli4133391335
Palermo2724395019
Roma2085123062
Torino1226708169
Venezia7483531924
Nazionale51460402

Sabato, 21/12/2019

Bari7313575927
Cagliari811192312
Firenze3821325273
Genova4830842889
Milano2367503537
Napoli7033108012
Palermo1659496563
Roma6744685955
Torino5439122329
Venezia831245461
Nazionale442631812

Giovedì, 19/12/2019

Bari466361860
Cagliari793743757
Firenze667568847
Genova4986683062
Milano80576220
Napoli7589718048
Palermo197025490
Roma6044351318
Torino861973221
Venezia1271798785
Nazionale7621713341

Martedì, 17/12/2019

Bari1211816682
Cagliari165642220
Firenze2044604021
Genova7631797223
Milano3287564133
Napoli5235826067
Palermo3840597987
Roma5179786622
Torino2130878945
Venezia1128847161
Nazionale794013452

Sabato, 14/12/2019

Bari6827781172
Cagliari691878848
Firenze4152466377
Genova7464903243
Milano143667357
Napoli2183208690
Palermo127503960
Roma42080629
Torino292112855
Venezia4872831814
Nazionale31756622

Giovedì, 12/12/2019

Bari566671463
Cagliari232270908
Firenze468196784
Genova207424066
Milano4047644350
Napoli844847856
Palermo354776056
Roma3272222433
Torino622997021
Venezia5154423755
Nazionale636949585

Martedì, 10/12/2019

Bari3135511617
Cagliari74458842
Firenze5879713270
Genova3536741967
Milano37229350
Napoli673268237
Palermo594152316
Roma177915819
Torino413157603
Venezia503141168
Nazionale51265213

Sabato, 07/12/2019

Bari19920161
Cagliari766080647
Firenze4388787383
Genova462079544
Milano3031462419
Napoli42862067
Palermo66481539
Roma5581322513
Torino6921523272
Venezia4422378032
Nazionale1988326090

Giovedì, 05/12/2019

Bari2462123390
Cagliari6018193349
Firenze8981672668
Genova4736288068
Milano554475424
Napoli735447251
Palermo4861302866
Roma6110262082
Torino8312117138
Venezia425557829
Nazionale742192714

Martedì, 03/12/2019

Bari475548754
Cagliari6155287942
Firenze596121217
Genova7717506960
Milano847522142
Napoli8027178345
Palermo6087318559
Roma7814813382
Torino22249547
Venezia7433131863
Nazionale5165556627

Sabato, 30/11/2019

Bari1550544080
Cagliari3370117112
Firenze342793641
Genova8171752120
Milano7537188531
Napoli56474817
Palermo3227531
Roma320343954
Torino913712180
Venezia82515749
Nazionale306084132

Giovedì, 28/11/2019

Bari7229467561
Cagliari3719578035
Firenze8022728276
Genova108941976
Milano6251133887
Napoli604703633
Palermo503737654
Roma87699278
Torino6267495532
Venezia5771414634
Nazionale8244636

Martedì, 26/11/2019

Bari8826644361
Cagliari4930413413
Firenze128750218
Genova355337321
Milano161856739
Napoli7922416521
Palermo7958391286
Roma5985343628
Torino4053453461
Venezia4227434720
Nazionale321358446

Sabato, 23/11/2019

Bari703052461
Cagliari2461387766
Firenze102257183
Genova4034392959
Milano397568727
Napoli83108274
Palermo8213204819
Roma8068304683
Torino4757213756
Venezia745351340
Nazionale6435115484

Giovedì, 21/11/2019

Bari4439611864
Cagliari819025689
Firenze776361276
Genova277622557
Milano6639788367
Napoli2533526260
Palermo159815446
Roma747486773
Torino5383143750
Venezia372196639
Nazionale4118116034

Martedì, 19/11/2019

Bari4468852088
Cagliari2086803382
Firenze248874244
Genova824072703
Milano7019115315
Napoli7882512185
Palermo8082263368
Roma697561371
Torino805273157
Venezia817628218
Nazionale4676125758

Sabato, 16/11/2019

Bari2473163217
Cagliari1417553970
Firenze4527908
Genova771461557
Milano365143376
Napoli145622680
Palermo4218345238
Roma7361632115
Torino7410726032
Venezia2750423841
Nazionale607178842

Giovedì, 14/11/2019

Bari774684589
Cagliari750461649
Firenze449225461
Genova7284495763
Milano7622696571
Napoli7080672150
Palermo8379661338
Roma6241648347
Torino613185842
Venezia3722689056
Nazionale8382693070

Martedì, 12/11/2019

Bari2263427414
Cagliari197867407
Firenze8766886734
Genova58614610
Milano2830418480
Napoli5847837938
Palermo6670793675
Roma3812848867
Torino655524526
Venezia6627694933
Nazionale743433876

Sabato, 09/11/2019

Bari8083101326
Cagliari363997956
Firenze5578696413
Genova345153774
Milano1860457315
Napoli375634149
Palermo3524115128
Roma7318101614
Torino71192439
Venezia16245739
Nazionale8016455136

Giovedì, 07/11/2019

Bari4676886317
Cagliari8353254413
Firenze3128231425
Genova116855612
Milano2414403457
Napoli7338633967
Palermo6839496562
Roma1071845354
Torino4218306679
Venezia2718452488
Nazionale5629197225

Martedì, 05/11/2019

Bari55268449
Cagliari688575541
Firenze24845227
Genova5815677813
Milano2221649057
Napoli1858695448
Palermo297684397
Roma343424074
Torino4032255122
Venezia961275259
Nazionale8951226533

Sabato, 02/11/2019

Bari61825320
Cagliari5750487218
Firenze587512733
Genova105439948
Milano117689585
Napoli151249323
Palermo616683691
Roma8046395526
Torino3628858755
Venezia4859267681
Nazionale683771956

Giovedì, 31/10/2019

Bari1539757820
Cagliari8379847640
Firenze768643730
Genova6849234764
Milano5077336575
Napoli834258359
Palermo5120872759
Roma1741485125
Torino5336373152
Venezia5320268465
Nazionale1713738422

Martedì, 29/10/2019

Bari866221630
Cagliari7076395586
Firenze2483607919
Genova6281633277
Milano359276644
Napoli855343380
Palermo5654392811
Roma8626254812
Torino497054552
Venezia7935777688
Nazionale583021686

Sabato, 26/10/2019

Bari68370424
Cagliari191357165
Firenze4479415426
Genova1725235359
Milano52118355
Napoli7343692285
Palermo612096869
Roma1923702283
Torino8275482344
Venezia8538555751
Nazionale182797185

Giovedì, 24/10/2019

Bari354556450
Cagliari36669904
Firenze150612579
Genova2390716488
Milano7763118684
Napoli5755231158
Palermo4849506151
Roma6073433878
Torino311543214
Venezia5620168115
Nazionale6557638573

Martedì, 22/10/2019

Bari424553438
Cagliari3543115352
Firenze518837032
Genova5712598237
Milano855278990
Napoli2161792327
Palermo6477532681
Roma343356867
Torino502446329
Venezia1611858690
Nazionale4987232785

Sabato, 19/10/2019

Bari47154898
Cagliari874635728
Firenze5923438073
Genova51544886
Milano9045128147
Napoli2269906431
Palermo574893087
Roma8421411044
Torino633135484
Venezia5536793932
Nazionale7016221446

Giovedì, 17/10/2019

Bari361282270
Cagliari3290232920
Firenze53756682
Genova2887512377
Milano7936743490
Napoli2332456219
Palermo4441804254
Roma1215542283
Torino166795448
Venezia493877372
Nazionale805594361

Martedì, 15/10/2019

Bari2082626748
Cagliari425413784
Firenze4156735046
Genova108465971
Milano708064749
Napoli4837357368
Palermo1154338327
Roma4830828637
Torino6821876766
Venezia211835536
Nazionale460407084

Sabato, 12/10/2019

Bari652683830
Cagliari1368207924
Firenze385183045
Genova877939453
Milano667179315
Napoli4385475078
Palermo564897137
Roma785359028
Torino3410702833
Venezia5067487737
Nazionale651327552

Giovedì, 10/10/2019

Bari352152662
Cagliari8247133155
Firenze43507544
Genova3732516323
Milano321926481
Napoli2518245813
Palermo66219816
Roma346225436
Torino2210874467
Venezia812043823
Nazionale5051461579

Martedì, 08/10/2019

Bari4887549026
Cagliari482781542
Firenze5850677184
Genova8725582937
Milano5142332769
Napoli2847356517
Palermo19966811
Roma19418671
Torino2080862954
Venezia4586778733
Nazionale7761302967

Sabato, 05/10/2019

Bari1440285269
Cagliari457886779
Firenze77684289
Genova766647419
Milano903654477
Napoli4272747624
Palermo8151767083
Roma5523542276
Torino848119029
Venezia1025828443
Nazionale7380821135

Giovedì, 03/10/2019

Bari1723161390
Cagliari687827773
Firenze4413621617
Genova6131826847
Milano1253645654
Napoli2078895948
Palermo146045279
Roma6235442810
Torino7128744842
Venezia66477774
Nazionale288933685

Martedì, 01/10/2019

Bari874863922
Cagliari170637435
Firenze5349205573
Genova6718238164
Milano8258531584
Napoli5240753315
Palermo3327411280
Roma467481958
Torino1158507762
Venezia887857726
Nazionale1075295634

Sabato, 28/09/2019

Bari37964284
Cagliari68387487
Firenze867251575
Genova3451532380
Milano657246128
Napoli41273926
Palermo3870467341
Roma8162237945
Torino1968225581
Venezia8789226468
Nazionale433144738

Giovedì, 26/09/2019

Bari2759633185
Cagliari846179047
Firenze381848231
Genova315418072
Milano7938821062
Napoli8123845746
Palermo347316542
Roma539622182
Torino5772745682
Venezia1456406418
Nazionale211559141

Martedì, 24/09/2019

Bari871166512
Cagliari8456695077
Firenze7537486586
Genova586216082
Milano803211178
Napoli682869442
Palermo4543895279
Roma6886484922
Torino2725344475
Venezia5775508486
Nazionale561384118

Sabato, 21/09/2019

Bari1642683341
Cagliari171611421
Firenze106461252
Genova127576913
Milano5512624288
Napoli6950147319
Palermo5467837636
Roma5163537117
Torino827336845
Venezia7965495144
Nazionale549483668

Giovedì, 19/09/2019

Bari543479225
Cagliari8662385790
Firenze2077895933
Genova6582636042
Milano1581874477
Napoli8951673032
Palermo166622318
Roma678130294
Torino8052727157
Venezia762863657
Nazionale543293445

Martedì, 17/09/2019

Bari691737574
Cagliari1545773630
Firenze8428728062
Genova898643516
Milano8757337266
Napoli633216227
Palermo1575583384
Roma5452104220
Torino4222364637
Venezia6746574221
Nazionale517016462

Sabato, 14/09/2019

Bari2634406047
Cagliari465884085
Firenze902425441
Genova8527561053
Milano25319773
Napoli764554179
Palermo87980241
Roma116475265
Torino7418217126
Venezia4438793359
Nazionale6425751554

Giovedì, 12/09/2019

Bari7967628710
Cagliari125267334
Firenze729303847
Genova63530374
Milano701120727
Napoli3161773842
Palermo1189903775
Roma2772533621
Torino1969423968
Venezia756365976
Nazionale2334705189

Martedì, 10/09/2019

Bari8136737163
Cagliari557015429
Firenze24644965
Genova163786936
Milano2833545912
Napoli1778537542
Palermo5140727347
Roma8366582221
Torino3482293512
Venezia2428326884
Nazionale2249612580

Sabato, 07/09/2019

Bari9089193026
Cagliari697321467
Firenze142737211
Genova674831040
Milano6586231720
Napoli3379523639
Palermo537552758
Roma9026843019
Torino4563721723
Venezia5439264627
Nazionale4171464731

Giovedì, 05/09/2019

Bari6643463547
Cagliari686774472
Firenze119101463
Genova6753197129
Milano1763481580
Napoli4219438956
Palermo3152817254
Roma9029634533
Torino577243342
Venezia6318868084
Nazionale54568434

Martedì, 03/09/2019

Bari534842651
Cagliari5276643621
Firenze92748642
Genova6778298958
Milano8289282166
Napoli211524029
Palermo149132790
Roma5676247026
Torino1896378
Venezia7720331416
Nazionale8662648535

Sabato, 31/08/2019

Bari6056368854
Cagliari5718821135
Firenze634333623
Genova197077586
Milano4054276223
Napoli7939606135
Palermo943494045
Roma4861292062
Torino2980316869
Venezia314574784
Nazionale535436478

Giovedì, 29/08/2019

Bari7469316244
Cagliari1028115463
Firenze895211610
Genova7058643231
Milano6923427475
Napoli5323881179
Palermo3187304446
Roma2131326619
Torino817675211
Venezia3226753564
Nazionale5259867360

Martedì, 27/08/2019

Bari2747166410
Cagliari8669950
Firenze5681376576
Genova1110905332
Milano6965711684
Napoli649332957
Palermo1065282370
Roma6149674813
Torino3545466236
Venezia5645159030
Nazionale1570375035

Sabato, 24/08/2019

Bari3281762477
Cagliari5369166657
Firenze7167531676
Genova523967955
Milano2921697440
Napoli8771795219
Palermo7384491623
Roma5623147927
Torino651380649
Venezia111364065
Nazionale4256648026

Giovedì, 22/08/2019

Bari819115838
Cagliari722960540
Firenze8943492256
Genova5346491522
Milano1331206748
Napoli37718813
Palermo9085792757
Roma312436181
Torino8425333
Venezia3386684387
Nazionale3174527219

Martedì, 20/08/2019

Bari2448858623
Cagliari3688168251
Firenze105573943
Genova56521163
Milano8834856040
Napoli8761457176
Palermo7863322657
Roma5069417547
Torino7680644660
Venezia453732115
Nazionale145644637

Sabato, 17/08/2019

Bari222103860
Cagliari686931176
Firenze8434471183
Genova3929896024
Milano7387354876
Napoli8814232954
Palermo3820551121
Roma4868389039
Torino531965071
Venezia2943613120
Nazionale588383946

Venerdì, 16/08/2019

Bari620787916
Cagliari6544135484
Firenze6144777560
Genova8073103766
Milano7281357083
Napoli565853944
Palermo7340521266
Roma56962354
Torino7773813114
Venezia455606232
Nazionale4867719055

Martedì, 13/08/2019

Bari6949213411
Cagliari762454868
Firenze741208580
Genova7678321346
Milano1126456986
Napoli4146628442
Palermo72247734
Roma848666245
Torino334317224
Venezia1681777919
Nazionale1461732967

Sabato, 10/08/2019

Bari1168498855
Cagliari2786335775
Firenze6376417189
Genova86773716
Milano7176315357
Napoli157695273
Palermo578047665
Roma2779407529
Torino1319183380
Venezia4779173026
Nazionale5048682278

Giovedì, 08/08/2019

Bari444306484
Cagliari683228928
Firenze615261747
Genova403356081
Milano2189813967
Napoli57574981
Palermo4260286469
Roma4551836077
Torino6953717484
Venezia66804785
Nazionale6689367687

Martedì, 06/08/2019

Bari217781271
Cagliari157471914
Firenze194152138
Genova414087467
Milano2115635961
Napoli815474877
Palermo623304645
Roma1877347045
Torino556418078
Venezia302263788
Nazionale435648358

Sabato, 03/08/2019

Bari126158171
Cagliari7035629031
Firenze8623263921
Genova664732125
Milano5367402816
Napoli372535523
Palermo754473063
Roma694268221
Torino5042631827
Venezia4735551720
Nazionale5719405445

Giovedì, 01/08/2019

Bari1078631524
Cagliari2744115465
Firenze521958654
Genova8970436059
Milano4520762931
Napoli8227408768
Palermo7952881546
Roma793515516
Torino3885685077
Venezia85115345
Nazionale2116666486

Martedì, 30/07/2019

Bari1242603552
Cagliari14792983
Firenze6271172450
Genova2911236567
Milano3579274268
Napoli5481456419
Palermo4370794657
Roma6090392368
Torino63655818
Venezia7071824648
Nazionale76763120

Sabato, 27/07/2019

Bari478783034
Cagliari825666385
Firenze813886354
Genova63889277
Milano7249773965
Napoli1859415329
Palermo1965633640
Roma437353954
Torino62654859
Venezia425307054
Nazionale3058901735

Giovedì, 25/07/2019

Bari2690221477
Cagliari2565116
Firenze968655238
Genova5037552276
Milano718136150
Napoli842314987
Palermo592927461
Roma2683376013
Torino563317221
Venezia8544331436
Nazionale434628277

Martedì, 23/07/2019

Bari6078698351
Cagliari281373523
Firenze2825227319
Genova8417473927
Milano673138855
Napoli349782180
Palermo5984396688
Roma931893365
Torino928561617
Venezia7058764213
Nazionale678029779

Sabato, 20/07/2019

Bari282351630
Cagliari3721465781
Firenze665224835
Genova1910148471
Milano2677828153
Napoli2620852110
Palermo4868865790
Roma736538228
Torino5315434682
Venezia4223485427
Nazionale493762825

Giovedì, 18/07/2019

Bari195281434
Cagliari814140468
Firenze7410732419
Genova184644526
Milano614694370
Napoli5216358740
Palermo1314486
Roma610785245
Torino283198927
Venezia3250842249
Nazionale6976302622

Martedì, 16/07/2019

Bari48236662
Cagliari1138168641
Firenze7790853782
Genova13736947
Milano2950187762
Napoli5643329070
Palermo7027434910
Roma6590473429
Torino284586469
Venezia144485911
Nazionale4366564761

Sabato, 13/07/2019

Bari543110659
Cagliari8635184264
Firenze2947616312
Genova7888792789
Milano7823384919
Napoli658345737
Palermo89152215
Roma2529507837
Torino673841342
Venezia6387227339
Nazionale4380332248

Giovedì, 11/07/2019

Bari566734557
Cagliari232186449
Firenze101341837
Genova8372666814
Milano6765624725
Napoli86878727
Palermo1778213832
Roma522234847
Torino8883425415
Venezia183388760
Nazionale842714922

Martedì, 09/07/2019

Bari7281285
Cagliari318736719
Firenze2063616027
Genova3580532390
Milano793964850
Napoli4671636629
Palermo436162607
Roma8828236049
Torino1368238276
Venezia4356168874
Nazionale32816958

Sabato, 06/07/2019

Bari8872276045
Cagliari8649205059
Firenze2848142629
Genova457751089
Milano51223771
Napoli4779726943
Palermo167336181
Roma8357794373
Torino1877286563
Venezia616731878
Nazionale186781755

Giovedì, 04/07/2019

Bari8235474081
Cagliari7574576045
Firenze274128045
Genova138611029
Milano641734563
Napoli5957154361
Palermo1854533352
Roma6474707239
Torino2345658026
Venezia82280230
Nazionale1032142265

Martedì, 02/07/2019

Bari819544631
Cagliari5579563114
Firenze572926260
Genova583277315
Milano243225171
Napoli3837197331
Palermo768488570
Roma615568123
Torino361139409
Venezia5965221069
Nazionale203711561

Sabato, 29/06/2019

Bari3946645960
Cagliari581750467
Firenze849022614
Genova76341841
Milano677148172
Napoli1633753649
Palermo8339332427
Roma455302425
Torino908873205
Venezia266343923
Nazionale708622837

Giovedì, 27/06/2019

Bari6777712884
Cagliari4978104351
Firenze489331339
Genova381762317
Milano591123065
Napoli7212107435
Palermo66638247
Roma4382667284
Torino876915784
Venezia8081342340
Nazionale6570255828

Martedì, 25/06/2019

Bari7640852837
Cagliari138567314
Firenze435093952
Genova5521432881
Milano289748377
Napoli5648293644
Palermo6461355766
Roma5947567180
Torino2652504619
Venezia2538457323
Nazionale6338351159

Sabato, 22/06/2019

Bari5142195813
Cagliari1384173682
Firenze2031793054
Genova705824062
Milano8273527279
Napoli5484366970
Palermo1646514213
Roma3139356530
Torino1243741788
Venezia655704662
Nazionale426457612

Giovedì, 20/06/2019

Bari5178316834
Cagliari1025343569
Firenze13765139
Genova8017462668
Milano2248357582
Napoli9025894029
Palermo738588941
Roma3558666922
Torino8760215148
Venezia3845348074
Nazionale7877197246

Martedì, 18/06/2019

Bari7444182970
Cagliari3733902686
Firenze1843476315
Genova458881313
Milano1514414936
Napoli218273393
Palermo2567408171
Roma51548716
Torino8072591288
Venezia4935347715
Nazionale4616288926

Sabato, 15/06/2019

Bari12936247
Cagliari5243718040
Firenze7459564979
Genova6919563432
Milano5947555338
Napoli567049140
Palermo1136553861
Roma2364843042
Torino1451838279
Venezia242052565
Nazionale7820845213

Giovedì, 13/06/2019

Bari1033236624
Cagliari661951465
Firenze5731567245
Genova887214754
Milano26347148
Napoli539356811
Palermo30653893
Roma6976438868
Torino3768221116
Venezia1450661762
Nazionale351577447

Martedì, 11/06/2019

Bari147472871
Cagliari356031241
Firenze9728628
Genova796956334
Milano1323695211
Napoli603022739
Palermo5226894739
Roma4055461776
Torino131853169
Venezia1530267082
Nazionale8910887424

Sabato, 08/06/2019

Bari4379688034
Cagliari961415935
Firenze1248575174
Genova8485487969
Milano8111238963
Napoli52273926
Palermo5090854232
Roma4125774370
Torino308518210
Venezia6171132342
Nazionale4661518030

Giovedì, 06/06/2019

Bari468315101
Cagliari48215176
Firenze6483604514
Genova1356415510
Milano835124284
Napoli224384295
Palermo72189862
Roma6682215033
Torino515704531
Venezia216154623
Nazionale537551110

Martedì, 04/06/2019

Bari6328818019
Cagliari3822457169
Firenze6269733684
Genova423283332
Milano5631711253
Napoli6057354023
Palermo1089581246
Roma5178891982
Torino4557172058
Venezia4077712885
Nazionale6255381281

Sabato, 01/06/2019

Bari472522553
Cagliari593813158
Firenze8138852824
Genova268381587
Milano6647486477
Napoli127555019
Palermo3617743287
Roma497147865
Torino941454384
Venezia657831659
Nazionale2832773881

Giovedì, 30/05/2019

Bari538748945
Cagliari6022691039
Firenze73739173
Genova405807568
Milano694074253
Napoli7745244135
Palermo618577630
Roma1083873422
Torino1452291379
Venezia8873218789
Nazionale152562414

Martedì, 28/05/2019

Bari8466567968
Cagliari797054311
Firenze6033841878
Genova3273163161
Milano497171365
Napoli281897444
Palermo651367365
Roma1668635435
Torino7917506452
Venezia538683235
Nazionale52596922

Sabato, 25/05/2019

Bari8580293177
Cagliari3716263558
Firenze3960831080
Genova8810838140
Milano283836394
Napoli1943566180
Palermo84466489
Roma748572958
Torino5261196747
Venezia94356564
Nazionale7950632212

Giovedì, 23/05/2019

Bari1346884458
Cagliari424412846
Firenze2961777135
Genova974185190
Milano7939116976
Napoli714888944
Palermo5190801340
Roma7984598320
Torino544395624
Venezia5938755076
Nazionale206738252

Martedì, 21/05/2019

Bari412805156
Cagliari6923494033
Firenze1912706233
Genova1948281441
Milano4311276381
Napoli6844537243
Palermo5519436778
Roma8457821768
Torino544502071
Venezia584548580
Nazionale4569846649

Sabato, 18/05/2019

Bari302562724
Cagliari8452291438
Firenze2884721474
Genova622855566
Milano5228617216
Napoli6535242279
Palermo1645284457
Roma56122842
Torino2388546249
Venezia111575249
Nazionale901593843

Giovedì, 16/05/2019

Bari1843213530
Cagliari6716131554
Firenze8110693575
Genova3936653473
Milano432246837
Napoli1470673180
Palermo128608754
Roma601940174
Torino2612664338
Venezia344886626
Nazionale4840382510

Martedì, 14/05/2019

Bari4636395379
Cagliari7716725618
Firenze6178884412
Genova297817163
Milano1349165436
Napoli8972276859
Palermo24766551
Roma8070797365
Torino2538535927
Venezia5948533468
Nazionale40288146

Sabato, 11/05/2019

Bari6388597312
Cagliari1754272942
Firenze851548633
Genova41216531
Milano5636397877
Napoli769452419
Palermo3982893349
Roma299073333
Torino648365460
Venezia3279578670
Nazionale4366896744

Giovedì, 09/05/2019

Bari2532502979
Cagliari714691159
Firenze7679496687
Genova2054467190
Milano8975228447
Napoli899062582
Palermo2561863482
Roma8780515358
Torino1742844687
Venezia783387314
Nazionale667623829

Martedì, 07/05/2019

Bari7528772225
Cagliari851653882
Firenze816420677
Genova8175763072
Milano4087597966
Napoli148797281
Palermo672575527
Roma4067138026
Torino3328568811
Venezia4656755868
Nazionale2679696773

Sabato, 04/05/2019

Bari228925563
Cagliari6183265940
Firenze8687394838
Genova5532382031
Milano3068183712
Napoli58136034
Palermo356050881
Roma5053194729
Torino5350793739
Venezia244681676
Nazionale442048292

Giovedì, 02/05/2019

Bari8474895547
Cagliari6681776163
Firenze5929427645
Genova7248695646
Milano422707722
Napoli217332067
Palermo2865908258
Roma45782035
Torino247388548
Venezia6044671038
Nazionale7490777287

Martedì, 30/04/2019

Bari782412396
Cagliari451663375
Firenze985892063
Genova518476720
Milano471454656
Napoli2887687755
Palermo6930651247
Roma6649861119
Torino644367083
Venezia226381345
Nazionale77132622

Sabato, 27/04/2019

Bari8649586590
Cagliari5270545974
Firenze401975358
Genova3760671827
Milano7181178477
Napoli431183421
Palermo508404232
Roma6165636012
Torino3446289060
Venezia2654698688
Nazionale5817415225

Venerdì, 26/04/2019

Bari516866526
Cagliari488643306
Firenze1214398438
Genova4650338559
Milano773214889
Napoli1420553881
Palermo7362824880
Roma6389366233
Torino46287585
Venezia34293283
Nazionale5866717711

Martedì, 23/04/2019

Bari531304789
Cagliari4963761113
Firenze5139502880
Genova551471161
Milano6144535678
Napoli40337504
Palermo8920463879
Roma3087837243
Torino4834613890
Venezia5671733217
Nazionale4081133347

Sabato, 20/04/2019

Bari63446165
Cagliari465871327
Firenze4537312042
Genova4440557781
Milano3514315941
Napoli835281114
Palermo6882786029
Roma6513356629
Torino24696376
Venezia2439584126
Nazionale8937713931

Giovedì, 18/04/2019

Bari4020216343
Cagliari5675123138
Firenze6357684921
Genova8110385473
Milano4824505953
Napoli863540851
Palermo553395028
Roma7085172433
Torino131855880
Venezia7542893384
Nazionale333181718

Martedì, 16/04/2019

Bari451312377
Cagliari7531837760
Firenze5855434278
Genova4579367775
Milano7021137165
Napoli5617785180
Palermo8119615414
Roma1126382745
Torino4718536228
Venezia7581511729
Nazionale6972836755

Sabato, 13/04/2019

Bari961346663
Cagliari138260363
Firenze332449764
Genova56389328
Milano5333614
Napoli6383185286
Palermo378675948
Roma655229474
Torino326339569
Venezia341761723
Nazionale48826342

Giovedì, 11/04/2019

Bari8565568057
Cagliari151572555
Firenze481777833
Genova6618253546
Milano4469665515
Napoli7774515968
Palermo825549339
Roma544253534
Torino3611467572
Venezia3548223216
Nazionale6865583722

Martedì, 09/04/2019

Bari1467211754
Cagliari7845585170
Firenze484343815
Genova695687847
Milano6039122378
Napoli8240862871
Palermo4239255924
Roma4830352171
Torino3564516568
Venezia3036903119
Nazionale3740277950

Sabato, 06/04/2019

Bari75379087
Cagliari308338388
Firenze4231596787
Genova169862584
Milano117865547
Napoli5624418966
Palermo7473525685
Roma4733495116
Torino37355626
Venezia7849488722
Nazionale6657264642

Giovedì, 04/04/2019

Bari8328786972
Cagliari5070832819
Firenze5053513284
Genova746416142
Milano1048801735
Napoli593076736
Palermo3529261861
Roma1719844239
Torino5650735363
Venezia7880906754
Nazionale2759896149

Martedì, 02/04/2019

Bari8130284823
Cagliari1671775989
Firenze486245319
Genova5889833329
Milano8786893028
Napoli4338726581
Palermo3032455660
Roma2834122417
Torino1883296935
Venezia248058690
Nazionale3314276726

Sabato, 30/03/2019

Bari3489201779
Cagliari7534852672
Firenze1512148979
Genova2749633959
Milano624326742
Napoli847774875
Palermo603501965
Roma5534595869
Torino346501059
Venezia262550131
Nazionale957407556

Giovedì, 28/03/2019

Bari736920968
Cagliari1472642642
Firenze2048333276
Genova618671834
Milano7818681048
Napoli834824627
Palermo3742498456
Roma6326702981
Torino3088174036
Venezia746776560
Nazionale3481381270

Martedì, 26/03/2019

Bari860701629
Cagliari682771596
Firenze2412137216
Genova8161385047
Milano3947244644
Napoli162561742
Palermo9025638486
Roma555305869
Torino8538115643
Venezia6049906145
Nazionale1926815821

Sabato, 23/03/2019

Bari5861556780
Cagliari171641062
Firenze8610197621
Genova6212758018
Milano298030795
Napoli333813886
Palermo7532205827
Roma605407511
Torino1028554260
Venezia115258083
Nazionale468663742

Giovedì, 21/03/2019

Bari6025838864
Cagliari257281423
Firenze915597378
Genova5072894833
Milano1068878456
Napoli5731204721
Palermo578841433
Roma2619777616
Torino367634822
Venezia2921114922
Nazionale7880172912

Martedì, 19/03/2019

Bari6672643638
Cagliari423214787
Firenze3857438966
Genova82611144
Milano397895610
Napoli245665989
Palermo860261615
Roma297511565
Torino5670136611
Venezia463274224
Nazionale1211422578

Sabato, 16/03/2019

Bari6979307343
Cagliari2189582232
Firenze8526213071
Genova5418217183
Milano3877276012
Napoli873337016
Palermo4090311879
Roma561026479
Torino8612315762
Venezia6618465012
Nazionale462286215

Giovedì, 14/03/2019

Bari494332444
Cagliari6182567460
Firenze3172856356
Genova5630857066
Milano489019728
Napoli17624573
Palermo852925180
Roma957296527
Torino578377453
Venezia9078282961
Nazionale7311828918

Martedì, 12/03/2019

Bari176689555
Cagliari2150496135
Firenze3910832779
Genova8475908253
Milano2235787770
Napoli8435886189
Palermo3026344780
Roma3534276631
Torino3051416190
Venezia34211533
Nazionale1422354132

Sabato, 09/03/2019

Bari2336114127
Cagliari95915465
Firenze675738234
Genova5780185455
Milano154703587
Napoli810182416
Palermo11542933
Roma1830616029
Torino7568538144
Venezia4847432376
Nazionale8227672123

Giovedì, 07/03/2019

Bari8884181350
Cagliari5932734621
Firenze327887654
Genova2854785661
Milano6984894428
Napoli823796053
Palermo3551644261
Roma3633114914
Torino8769596050
Venezia8923554733
Nazionale8363332937

Martedì, 05/03/2019

Bari5072468163
Cagliari5685552176
Firenze3674109085
Genova250325565
Milano7981572634
Napoli9070585155
Palermo269437058
Roma1113156282
Torino1328316310
Venezia538902719
Nazionale7374126179

Sabato, 02/03/2019

Bari7977711252
Cagliari191671608
Firenze3626815973
Genova23335738
Milano1190283046
Napoli814564086
Palermo91543877
Roma735465037
Torino546681446
Venezia182742176
Nazionale851435010

Giovedì, 28/02/2019

Bari334521610
Cagliari768541935
Firenze5734433130
Genova7380441688
Milano6634762481
Napoli938905242
Palermo1752691968
Roma93785639
Torino853122748
Venezia8547848813
Nazionale647799039

Martedì, 26/02/2019

Bari4776705122
Cagliari654774043
Firenze2574605713
Genova2051164228
Milano3813824548
Napoli641715884
Palermo7051268545
Roma3648438682
Torino672184975
Venezia3347446017
Nazionale545342188

Sabato, 23/02/2019

Bari8324813188
Cagliari3172631940
Firenze9033768725
Genova6342148230
Milano214308732
Napoli5119283223
Palermo8565504130
Roma447816869
Torino2961543116
Venezia2857787081
Nazionale923522822

Giovedì, 21/02/2019

Bari115831660
Cagliari331862463
Firenze6663237734
Genova3111332428
Milano545856110
Napoli222942677
Palermo488011228
Roma4462331774
Torino6928191517
Venezia3267101775
Nazionale6687718

Martedì, 19/02/2019

Bari4282121915
Cagliari3428888326
Firenze711256978
Genova631281949
Milano6162698032
Napoli2965668657
Palermo435232555
Roma594310281
Torino35484129
Venezia7326564174
Nazionale3270742235

Sabato, 16/02/2019

Bari2863657558
Cagliari1566213626
Firenze6324171655
Genova6432877151
Milano4842764550
Napoli7513664789
Palermo291362775
Roma54364737
Torino8242402436
Venezia73867838
Nazionale443234580

Giovedì, 14/02/2019

Bari7626227149
Cagliari3137463959
Firenze1131266120
Genova4741261964
Milano273661473
Napoli867318217
Palermo56798666
Roma8230791559
Torino440411661
Venezia4363127321
Nazionale191218488

Martedì, 12/02/2019

Bari831318467
Cagliari4152776136
Firenze7046524461
Genova3617837828
Milano772950627
Napoli963861049
Palermo444515768
Roma3278227424
Torino6286678356
Venezia4917763284
Nazionale403478667

Sabato, 09/02/2019

Bari845152607
Cagliari684757634
Firenze106327679
Genova4778202243
Milano835826714
Napoli7960635052
Palermo798816680
Roma6359248645
Torino505791274
Venezia599833781
Nazionale7869803854

Giovedì, 07/02/2019

Bari669365854
Cagliari874655731
Firenze321290807
Genova2674451584
Milano2819743155
Napoli2313446212
Palermo16190727
Roma1632824566
Torino308163576
Venezia9040786846
Nazionale378430386

Martedì, 05/02/2019

Bari637554642
Cagliari2050706941
Firenze8660267390
Genova4090621572
Milano3915663435
Napoli3629324479
Palermo8862238367
Roma2569371774
Torino6223332228
Venezia544574463
Nazionale129276774

Sabato, 02/02/2019

Bari429034149
Cagliari5888684579
Firenze8356255781
Genova565708855
Milano4013673919
Napoli5670386
Palermo631730871
Roma3252835928
Torino5051811072
Venezia743188275
Nazionale1028724680

Giovedì, 31/01/2019

Bari2356872117
Cagliari4456605732
Firenze8131225147
Genova711248583
Milano8780892427
Napoli3015874
Palermo846331220
Roma6776404628
Torino180513439
Venezia8979627371
Nazionale6934562818

Martedì, 29/01/2019

Bari3138148357
Cagliari6344255516
Firenze5749696337
Genova7467755942
Milano232677629
Napoli74881379
Palermo8874821780
Roma3438715744
Torino8526431436
Venezia4970536632
Nazionale169681986

Sabato, 26/01/2019

Bari7826342972
Cagliari1577674865
Firenze2533435270
Genova1936534872
Milano634571618
Napoli6120505774
Palermo2527301782
Roma2748205314
Torino5067273082
Venezia317556056
Nazionale3372381861

Giovedì, 24/01/2019

Bari6454232750
Cagliari473342037
Firenze557250556
Genova273445072
Milano7015827722
Napoli12730406
Palermo5836352149
Roma773688815
Torino411460169
Venezia7184781087
Nazionale6963123932

Martedì, 22/01/2019

Bari72545788
Cagliari909461489
Firenze4078358385
Genova6348461343
Milano280776013
Napoli741438513
Palermo2481167525
Roma8371166711
Torino6377204942
Venezia2343766517
Nazionale643052391

Sabato, 19/01/2019

Bari8062875178
Cagliari3353224636
Firenze6246433253
Genova9546741
Milano5533573045
Napoli114214364
Palermo8220253530
Roma475141793
Torino634155671
Venezia181940487
Nazionale482624877

Giovedì, 17/01/2019

Bari185435144
Cagliari8349122848
Firenze12649347
Genova7941121861
Milano2476267451
Napoli7290714936
Palermo222784259
Roma7622675940
Torino6685885713
Venezia581947234
Nazionale5629127620

Martedì, 15/01/2019

Bari7766671078
Cagliari8824431820
Firenze57458564
Genova1826698832
Milano910837642
Napoli657044077
Palermo927638358
Roma1137134781
Torino7310441547
Venezia5682402113
Nazionale5937408129

Sabato, 12/01/2019

Bari3863565543
Cagliari6016784042
Firenze425573948
Genova7515132845
Milano6986782219
Napoli7042457414
Palermo1842292181
Roma514755288
Torino8726684519
Venezia7390726427
Nazionale4041683438

Giovedì, 10/01/2019

Bari7125457078
Cagliari267371149
Firenze7345418
Genova105016327
Milano5522656314
Napoli123828974
Palermo573258689
Roma381863672
Torino873164952
Venezia7539441338
Nazionale474111084

Martedì, 08/01/2019

Bari2149632
Cagliari838321913
Firenze1344394635
Genova8831764049
Milano1359561521
Napoli4454278056
Palermo8928148781
Roma2190286636
Torino487205286
Venezia452735016
Nazionale7082122547

Sabato, 05/01/2019

Bari130182523
Cagliari558371822
Firenze2469506779
Genova7110785261
Milano7926724637
Napoli2237905615
Palermo8826563177
Roma3856704421
Torino5378841342
Venezia327564469
Nazionale7572743929

Giovedì, 03/01/2019

Bari4950141756
Cagliari731857215
Firenze2347344476
Genova2047192923
Milano19966756
Napoli568526608
Palermo6837175926
Roma6063478225
Torino163668627
Venezia8241437420
Nazionale605734676

Mercoledì, 02/01/2019

Bari481565164
Cagliari298748121
Firenze53733825
Genova2865667469
Milano1673543130
Napoli211208514
Palermo2216674968
Roma6428404158
Torino851358586
Venezia6846836216
Nazionale5236862963
▲