Lotto 1978: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1978, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1978

Bari8039663813
Cagliari8230785170
Firenze6669484183
Genova3676737039
Milano566313983
Napoli664161520
Palermo8930798159
Roma605419716
Torino443176730
Venezia3425695587

Sabato, 23/12/1978

Bari8477733058
Cagliari2220313441
Firenze8880773429
Genova577146486
Milano796751058
Napoli3477205833
Palermo1263751750
Roma385186682
Torino547168639
Venezia824653550

Sabato, 16/12/1978

Bari7833573032
Cagliari378220335
Firenze216176430
Genova3289536728
Milano577538989
Napoli537728426
Palermo1457607138
Roma226393635
Torino253773981
Venezia82665176

Sabato, 09/12/1978

Bari4742742885
Cagliari8588424821
Firenze8269398975
Genova980417879
Milano7834201859
Napoli5968763260
Palermo3759658154
Roma5187258379
Torino4845303616
Venezia356397539

Sabato, 02/12/1978

Bari651935655
Cagliari60869309
Firenze1936217873
Genova728378381
Milano245864293
Napoli2584833726
Palermo2947762750
Roma6040457921
Torino767817133
Venezia1224747687

Sabato, 25/11/1978

Bari2629753032
Cagliari4881802167
Firenze829482686
Genova81924787
Milano8936466472
Napoli90242736
Palermo5818748524
Roma8376313615
Torino654562144
Venezia737291355

Sabato, 18/11/1978

Bari8439563889
Cagliari605081269
Firenze1824392531
Genova7824883534
Milano7239441255
Napoli602341011
Palermo7053381551
Roma5856735911
Torino318437429
Venezia735596867

Sabato, 11/11/1978

Bari5861378631
Cagliari778144667
Firenze3752517432
Genova3926258317
Milano2146861873
Napoli6849365133
Palermo8684376341
Roma139375018
Torino61411466
Venezia8865377786

Sabato, 04/11/1978

Bari2183811223
Cagliari7723341832
Firenze67363511
Genova46916307
Milano29281646
Napoli3054666437
Palermo5106322
Roma1070473059
Torino4333523114
Venezia282477156

Sabato, 28/10/1978

Bari454368678
Cagliari837875573
Firenze296276913
Genova5976242119
Milano5572513124
Napoli2874722667
Palermo8557726771
Roma8825477362
Torino143924730
Venezia6485323784

Sabato, 21/10/1978

Bari3570835846
Cagliari1083795346
Firenze118707689
Genova141078366
Milano4150483529
Napoli656248485
Palermo896726161
Roma6573616964
Torino553060921
Venezia228119379

Sabato, 14/10/1978

Bari1564363058
Cagliari9024228768
Firenze1777264542
Genova1737906826
Milano815874354
Napoli8712815236
Palermo494024874
Roma596450304
Torino2975865512
Venezia908589211

Sabato, 07/10/1978

Bari385957077
Cagliari82834870
Firenze1266825078
Genova372358444
Milano4618771686
Napoli1949411748
Palermo7950741649
Roma7323876275
Torino523595337
Venezia1772455515

Sabato, 30/09/1978

Bari1981511218
Cagliari8671582954
Firenze4851607632
Genova196845529
Milano638174927
Napoli407264541
Palermo6513505627
Roma4890528338
Torino2640733522
Venezia4829862356

Sabato, 23/09/1978

Bari697885794
Cagliari252211332
Firenze75116213
Genova6238477112
Milano365645437
Napoli407367377
Palermo8356362778
Roma8130644838
Torino4824688722
Venezia3165842288

Sabato, 16/09/1978

Bari5239548027
Cagliari3762511447
Firenze356253343
Genova3440121324
Milano796789644
Napoli3051528425
Palermo550812844
Roma316486328
Torino8748326979
Venezia697539443

Sabato, 09/09/1978

Bari6987841821
Cagliari3058821662
Firenze62215175
Genova8566607982
Milano163070825
Napoli4977648547
Palermo3142644435
Roma9051581859
Torino1221302868
Venezia1482631569

Sabato, 02/09/1978

Bari7169554287
Cagliari631575891
Firenze8378548267
Genova4217151937
Milano341279754
Napoli52784791
Palermo7033398938
Roma3445518544
Torino6472284189
Venezia531682221

Sabato, 26/08/1978

Bari512817660
Cagliari291715845
Firenze8776337870
Genova831581882
Milano5854882969
Napoli7233495334
Palermo8421706174
Roma7687261335
Torino882665155
Venezia5080843564

Sabato, 19/08/1978

Bari1788362440
Cagliari328635069
Firenze2369677724
Genova491835577
Milano6135734781
Napoli2859197340
Palermo5735728965
Roma1715371121
Torino2690698645
Venezia7335631068

Sabato, 12/08/1978

Bari3436197514
Cagliari883019423
Firenze722641662
Genova6743226016
Milano959631320
Napoli240643454
Palermo1245601920
Roma834301767
Torino6567614778
Venezia2730193646

Sabato, 05/08/1978

Bari214289175
Cagliari851763665
Firenze6517908738
Genova24436548
Milano6725718252
Napoli3432186856
Palermo7456316146
Roma727421871
Torino8713618232
Venezia6633538569

Sabato, 29/07/1978

Bari1133243640
Cagliari8366555254
Firenze1381324060
Genova7034304858
Milano5042482879
Napoli1330668075
Palermo6929713260
Roma8654376267
Torino275471570
Venezia5358807557

Sabato, 22/07/1978

Bari114230513
Cagliari89497046
Firenze107163260
Genova6180368662
Milano9053767179
Napoli5146343559
Palermo823577379
Roma854672380
Torino810382943
Venezia221135599

Sabato, 15/07/1978

Bari4540488316
Cagliari53455986
Firenze78739677
Genova1443677352
Milano6854591031
Napoli530227748
Palermo74319363
Roma493143542
Torino47741656
Venezia4644263345

Sabato, 08/07/1978

Bari7958276335
Cagliari7251474486
Firenze5689195482
Genova62584549
Milano2611753058
Napoli2338256855
Palermo361759154
Roma733694684
Torino44639762
Venezia8879592326

Sabato, 01/07/1978

Bari6734601857
Cagliari66832548
Firenze4755835975
Genova34862390
Milano6712385755
Napoli7922545646
Palermo3559238811
Roma13171561
Torino6882776316
Venezia738586468

Sabato, 24/06/1978

Bari436119341
Cagliari2870423153
Firenze145862589
Genova547793482
Milano3050253384
Napoli154405079
Palermo776356362
Roma367382662
Torino2146441754
Venezia1087334018

Sabato, 17/06/1978

Bari3533723845
Cagliari10431373
Firenze7717753927
Genova425843686
Milano5058591832
Napoli5290192341
Palermo1956843631
Roma2619171389
Torino4215886455
Venezia464408145

Sabato, 10/06/1978

Bari4850296168
Cagliari343036643
Firenze4440488636
Genova7767226843
Milano215396847
Napoli6123576247
Palermo425191810
Roma1753394828
Torino3174488339
Venezia8618431482

Sabato, 03/06/1978

Bari1169727078
Cagliari245224666
Firenze217982744
Genova886961972
Milano7517165240
Napoli256282656
Palermo2227322070
Roma382442414
Torino8256512672
Venezia152225183

Sabato, 27/05/1978

Bari5613598284
Cagliari594486338
Firenze5056891042
Genova405358645
Milano7537766130
Napoli1368672111
Palermo7327651523
Roma678915401
Torino5166198555
Venezia1020773971

Sabato, 20/05/1978

Bari6064454656
Cagliari556035310
Firenze7965316032
Genova1831583916
Milano5925231661
Napoli45867318
Palermo7337836748
Roma374856046
Torino585143688
Venezia5881363518

Sabato, 13/05/1978

Bari2949216710
Cagliari586552118
Firenze274615627
Genova11072644
Milano386729907
Napoli477225714
Palermo451758106
Roma1182335880
Torino2317258960
Venezia7336143380

Sabato, 06/05/1978

Bari304512913
Cagliari5522458056
Firenze298688948
Genova648412630
Milano654087176
Napoli3151195033
Palermo388262687
Roma112886668
Torino3488374661
Venezia2053697343

Sabato, 29/04/1978

Bari7162196166
Cagliari181151251
Firenze3160498553
Genova88477314
Milano593308088
Napoli42603923
Palermo2112526780
Roma6254762617
Torino1131448161
Venezia3934201777

Sabato, 22/04/1978

Bari701168447
Cagliari6285106937
Firenze776308926
Genova7659176071
Milano136823274
Napoli2114382857
Palermo234255889
Roma4065353711
Torino8179893480
Venezia26166971

Sabato, 15/04/1978

Bari882540512
Cagliari3037852283
Firenze4722283463
Genova465488323
Milano816421866
Napoli6837318136
Palermo758724745
Roma416233069
Torino726856844
Venezia47935549

Sabato, 08/04/1978

Bari3951342347
Cagliari5711444314
Firenze87369559
Genova305387261
Milano792804135
Napoli3853451061
Palermo7019135026
Roma959682725
Torino7415524935
Venezia8474634835

Sabato, 01/04/1978

Bari7811425048
Cagliari782631748
Firenze676219251
Genova2176656955
Milano4211604877
Napoli2411293815
Palermo26824815
Roma8881243783
Torino5483851824
Venezia1556346437

Sabato, 25/03/1978

Bari757872441
Cagliari10192189
Firenze9079574262
Genova1357365869
Milano6622335979
Napoli464363087
Palermo1815658542
Roma15018416
Torino1665443321
Venezia401235169

Sabato, 18/03/1978

Bari8878827390
Cagliari865558556
Firenze66489849
Genova2011148079
Milano126171427
Napoli7487353421
Palermo70145853
Roma298588348
Torino246744387
Venezia56706889

Sabato, 11/03/1978

Bari3475881126
Cagliari6713326370
Firenze442058669
Genova216179139
Milano6063776145
Napoli7861205758
Palermo8730172378
Roma237942355
Torino3566775611
Venezia6340443878

Sabato, 04/03/1978

Bari781928349
Cagliari915802066
Firenze2532117077
Genova746802522
Milano5321893178
Napoli550305285
Palermo4546744716
Roma723435277
Torino17532483
Venezia14589363

Sabato, 25/02/1978

Bari8842896435
Cagliari4934235530
Firenze857168256
Genova388445614
Milano5359391524
Napoli158724655
Palermo658026171
Roma5557147424
Torino976574368
Venezia759769016

Sabato, 18/02/1978

Bari3082503243
Cagliari355775812
Firenze6883475864
Genova4883537675
Milano5885105251
Napoli478288460
Palermo176412110
Roma63876013
Torino9069681286
Venezia6556424387

Sabato, 11/02/1978

Bari4648778314
Cagliari1566768485
Firenze597731263
Genova4322726139
Milano366238878
Napoli1329531089
Palermo5745546776
Roma8158868067
Torino7651546781
Venezia5427257518

Sabato, 04/02/1978

Bari3089267475
Cagliari6942701774
Firenze5070292668
Genova5011314476
Milano714855344
Napoli4625797849
Palermo8756607780
Roma711844115
Torino33868521
Venezia8683282348

Sabato, 28/01/1978

Bari7637353471
Cagliari2085462941
Firenze3470144910
Genova4475436862
Milano4749835221
Napoli437238281
Palermo564376532
Roma3375302868
Torino76132122
Venezia7935826672

Sabato, 21/01/1978

Bari462389812
Cagliari7287652616
Firenze7389602634
Genova3847211551
Milano875204446
Napoli8410346712
Palermo5839294532
Roma3037496768
Torino7253345850
Venezia4388171475

Sabato, 14/01/1978

Bari6721298323
Cagliari661795886
Firenze8276625750
Genova7255778438
Milano33382363
Napoli5453881764
Palermo555925153
Roma7453897265
Torino212528642
Venezia3482861951

Sabato, 07/01/1978

Bari19114228
Cagliari388369014
Firenze243412647
Genova847137671
Milano31187475
Napoli802541856
Palermo5081182440
Roma8318851642
Torino5661325427
Venezia2550155377
▲