Lotto 1980: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1980, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1980

Bari2154316772
Cagliari4544472061
Firenze1969125634
Genova7056243319
Milano25301577
Napoli8982786519
Palermo6489701745
Roma635312660
Torino654731470
Venezia904122385

Sabato, 20/12/1980

Bari606278514
Cagliari8816727455
Firenze614785559
Genova7262195487
Milano5090222340
Napoli7511626364
Palermo8458557445
Roma4937745628
Torino3158275417
Venezia824345062

Sabato, 13/12/1980

Bari3767734327
Cagliari876254481
Firenze2331175786
Genova112825846
Milano6866402482
Napoli6864327862
Palermo2759454675
Roma223489504
Torino265812473
Venezia5861424425

Sabato, 06/12/1980

Bari7448223855
Cagliari1569635077
Firenze5084838118
Genova7213294554
Milano5842264981
Napoli4653877639
Palermo778636628
Roma8627476276
Torino3884185870
Venezia4129476680

Sabato, 29/11/1980

Bari7342305162
Cagliari8688855427
Firenze396224621
Genova6216208335
Milano4147447042
Napoli1825885380
Palermo3917805973
Roma1188597439
Torino948871670
Venezia4730618615

Sabato, 22/11/1980

Bari9064485466
Cagliari1157691278
Firenze218836745
Genova711867877
Milano10882153
Napoli378568546
Palermo628558354
Roma7237833330
Torino882681485
Venezia3162656323

Sabato, 15/11/1980

Bari658355738
Cagliari3843462736
Firenze22162533
Genova8018517168
Milano5681321355
Napoli367352464
Palermo907826465
Roma3148598876
Torino8334638471
Venezia5149172740

Sabato, 08/11/1980

Bari627920365
Cagliari5678658477
Firenze225136719
Genova86742370
Milano4548492378
Napoli8229382428
Palermo313652142
Roma586560272
Torino2529802113
Venezia6690341029

Sabato, 01/11/1980

Bari2874756838
Cagliari1535175629
Firenze1210202476
Genova6355867025
Milano435635160
Napoli543578652
Palermo574062339
Roma406730338
Torino2354827319
Venezia1577191234

Sabato, 25/10/1980

Bari6834122060
Cagliari281684246
Firenze632129222
Genova5658825128
Milano9037445778
Napoli5184426178
Palermo248054179
Roma5529192124
Torino5314427284
Venezia3022577629

Sabato, 18/10/1980

Bari7769204821
Cagliari5469868975
Firenze377896046
Genova5636358562
Milano3589622337
Napoli868173747
Palermo8359646738
Roma2784317710
Torino87858131
Venezia4761282966

Sabato, 11/10/1980

Bari2858461660
Cagliari7124293531
Firenze6514216184
Genova3626646127
Milano7925842762
Napoli1981273568
Palermo5018833747
Roma287891985
Torino3577104983
Venezia471940255

Sabato, 04/10/1980

Bari832504630
Cagliari7325753235
Firenze72574618
Genova687319434
Milano2984465411
Napoli5232662575
Palermo69562233
Roma6160795981
Torino2046318233
Venezia5844783676

Sabato, 27/09/1980

Bari489138330
Cagliari5428878385
Firenze6223281646
Genova6331133511
Milano8758862288
Napoli3664405868
Palermo63211929
Roma223915684
Torino8078536475
Venezia8630105767

Sabato, 20/09/1980

Bari8729183352
Cagliari825261350
Firenze720837913
Genova528182927
Milano415567
Napoli7485496554
Palermo1853522465
Roma823639120
Torino3755352263
Venezia51342325

Sabato, 13/09/1980

Bari7649259057
Cagliari584584849
Firenze141636579
Genova1936724556
Milano8635485445
Napoli2218216854
Palermo1936113488
Roma172513884
Torino5625148041
Venezia4153275869

Sabato, 06/09/1980

Bari1947135821
Cagliari558157284
Firenze27177912
Genova6770748046
Milano4314325930
Napoli904847518
Palermo1172881618
Roma108751968
Torino5449863229
Venezia987494433

Sabato, 30/08/1980

Bari1586278146
Cagliari8773861088
Firenze3548211958
Genova4638657135
Milano4388784810
Napoli6614632258
Palermo177464546
Roma3672346028
Torino7444326859
Venezia242334427

Sabato, 23/08/1980

Bari2964896552
Cagliari462667339
Firenze374784895
Genova7516187813
Milano312713214
Napoli7885365216
Palermo391458773
Roma647465533
Torino2815801282
Venezia7524374629

Sabato, 16/08/1980

Bari4781534237
Cagliari595017716
Firenze4527208938
Genova228871427
Milano2547214
Napoli788825330
Palermo7912464529
Roma7274886436
Torino1440378482
Venezia763244571

Sabato, 09/08/1980

Bari3876173358
Cagliari147762483
Firenze7024761528
Genova541520917
Milano8912654145
Napoli2114524218
Palermo6215715321
Roma8153827172
Torino5157791968
Venezia8287132276

Sabato, 02/08/1980

Bari221358748
Cagliari496492367
Firenze4478735749
Genova819833815
Milano8549448783
Napoli734197951
Palermo124312632
Roma5364237083
Torino657471680
Venezia344765626

Sabato, 26/07/1980

Bari7290665218
Cagliari1271706049
Firenze5046712784
Genova7424354825
Milano24335851
Napoli737152306
Palermo1614233771
Roma4966361287
Torino2872903355
Venezia7961714912

Sabato, 19/07/1980

Bari202392719
Cagliari7520618231
Firenze242184109
Genova1550495277
Milano1355354710
Napoli76133979
Palermo8589226378
Roma721936121
Torino4981854424
Venezia8879778732

Sabato, 12/07/1980

Bari8711384182
Cagliari3964386654
Firenze5143646253
Genova119076572
Milano362985154
Napoli6175558950
Palermo4119165034
Roma7549412127
Torino3134526048
Venezia59189260

Sabato, 05/07/1980

Bari232265819
Cagliari32934676
Firenze8234745161
Genova9054107920
Milano421285438
Napoli2450455558
Palermo262854783
Roma2840685216
Torino3465713082
Venezia1368657453

Sabato, 28/06/1980

Bari4816825933
Cagliari47161153
Firenze3755519011
Genova4929737550
Milano1470367920
Napoli7364708889
Palermo6245677557
Roma7281861844
Torino1113254770
Venezia32884466

Sabato, 21/06/1980

Bari418429010
Cagliari9052165873
Firenze1319552979
Genova88204178
Milano4264713437
Napoli8730231431
Palermo418415789
Roma3344353658
Torino851774627
Venezia7044341612

Sabato, 14/06/1980

Bari321844558
Cagliari724226881
Firenze2282865428
Genova3146255688
Milano1582506946
Napoli465765110
Palermo6913531467
Roma5188702746
Torino4335497061
Venezia3489873842

Sabato, 07/06/1980

Bari76132607
Cagliari24782550
Firenze6930517523
Genova189153278
Milano7939377810
Napoli3560401248
Palermo2949533576
Roma5410888958
Torino2947317852
Venezia8638461866

Sabato, 31/05/1980

Bari3890751623
Cagliari7759541526
Firenze5260644063
Genova582482069
Milano6024134837
Napoli151234473
Palermo1526244044
Roma4342401654
Torino5360702849
Venezia226577460

Sabato, 24/05/1980

Bari3155768180
Cagliari4881198836
Firenze4171482433
Genova4955825723
Milano7723425339
Napoli238778530
Palermo8326221235
Roma891410146
Torino718415341
Venezia5835395333

Sabato, 17/05/1980

Bari8141204970
Cagliari12563877
Firenze20156125
Genova287542374
Milano8844767748
Napoli8922242335
Palermo3717678519
Roma8068381182
Torino862551544
Venezia364935522

Sabato, 10/05/1980

Bari426753372
Cagliari5153415534
Firenze224421289
Genova281662548
Milano7647116438
Napoli532365197
Palermo9030365486
Roma4955611785
Torino5510873830
Venezia1055834957

Sabato, 03/05/1980

Bari3920907635
Cagliari484668789
Firenze841197383
Genova482611627
Milano4886277953
Napoli2730441218
Palermo583322413
Roma4724202788
Torino4472513835
Venezia5612504338

Sabato, 26/04/1980

Bari8135531551
Cagliari6465841421
Firenze2884638978
Genova432608630
Milano612913546
Napoli4078335748
Palermo4247587277
Roma3980694113
Torino874677130
Venezia5183695662

Sabato, 19/04/1980

Bari8281162414
Cagliari1510571125
Firenze4029215275
Genova4931615265
Milano647533025
Napoli2487121738
Palermo2587464269
Roma49832263
Torino298816782
Venezia7213566

Sabato, 12/04/1980

Bari5967648384
Cagliari3711625556
Firenze4880348152
Genova896951603
Milano9075475862
Napoli5043191787
Palermo8856476623
Roma7986848372
Torino6062827356
Venezia3751724662

Sabato, 05/04/1980

Bari2822293035
Cagliari2772207726
Firenze4742798955
Genova54022348
Milano7516148881
Napoli43866577
Palermo437286549
Roma8485492490
Torino8641545922
Venezia7737617940

Sabato, 29/03/1980

Bari854302440
Cagliari558687447
Firenze6658471280
Genova1821472678
Milano2120348939
Napoli7919468330
Palermo2778706564
Roma6724204282
Torino6333274913
Venezia6782608939

Sabato, 22/03/1980

Bari4689867219
Cagliari216446255
Firenze6844158175
Genova61704710
Milano3845716962
Napoli2653481550
Palermo62331182
Roma7421827532
Torino361768721
Venezia132840356

Sabato, 15/03/1980

Bari60484191
Cagliari666632641
Firenze1062888379
Genova6271843381
Milano438829473
Napoli3486207611
Palermo1545182634
Roma4971223566
Torino82270542
Venezia2840848841

Sabato, 08/03/1980

Bari8387743918
Cagliari4435207034
Firenze236112389
Genova8853542663
Milano872112178
Napoli12351532
Palermo8144334854
Roma517848766
Torino2442328810
Venezia1673238015

Sabato, 01/03/1980

Bari4871655760
Cagliari748111853
Firenze216272158
Genova3870424711
Milano728856543
Napoli84476325
Palermo7275877437
Roma5957365167
Torino648531334
Venezia468173175

Sabato, 23/02/1980

Bari4237755974
Cagliari34133766
Firenze1136514816
Genova218553190
Milano2656615167
Napoli7752343979
Palermo473375531
Roma5755132890
Torino837714161
Venezia707344322

Sabato, 16/02/1980

Bari6274142648
Cagliari357784430
Firenze898514457
Genova84052553
Milano3771547326
Napoli766072147
Palermo6719534071
Roma251933381
Torino5121173562
Venezia866472573

Sabato, 09/02/1980

Bari67455142
Cagliari7440677819
Firenze243890554
Genova8077632517
Milano6320324824
Napoli455485957
Palermo5837296863
Roma7952366776
Torino611192642
Venezia1822456685

Sabato, 02/02/1980

Bari4852774663
Cagliari642972918
Firenze881031866
Genova7967473510
Milano8053156735
Napoli8668405112
Palermo78382773
Roma9071471774
Torino3758114717
Venezia15379050

Sabato, 26/01/1980

Bari838434363
Cagliari5860905269
Firenze927235661
Genova3471404880
Milano75661829
Napoli6473484539
Palermo3765641263
Roma7624287938
Torino4574133542
Venezia358871246

Sabato, 19/01/1980

Bari488189368
Cagliari388866968
Firenze4618868941
Genova2914351677
Milano2118534370
Napoli4658183326
Palermo332718626
Roma4511419033
Torino940634880
Venezia2024662927

Sabato, 12/01/1980

Bari886866035
Cagliari591945249
Firenze2165487826
Genova1888642871
Milano1130174689
Napoli4214818032
Palermo5846143276
Roma8865418336
Torino404761425
Venezia754416457

Sabato, 05/01/1980

Bari5147243960
Cagliari7116413260
Firenze8264791958
Genova5130545356
Milano127286172
Napoli20636350
Palermo625180557
Roma568755370
Torino1813516253
Venezia4421493411
▲