Lotto 2015: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2015, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 31/12/2015

Bari337868974
Cagliari3464264071
Firenze4945723058
Genova655446156
Milano2319405276
Napoli6272461911
Palermo2334243286
Roma442355617
Torino754077607
Venezia3166187120
Nazionale54427149

Martedì, 29/12/2015

Bari6131428
Cagliari315172359
Firenze8352478441
Genova7623907933
Milano3145781647
Napoli4275789025
Palermo2481598725
Roma196149948
Torino324788185
Venezia306382676
Nazionale8020571215

Lunedì, 28/12/2015

Bari3673317177
Cagliari136160545
Firenze5972355660
Genova89322957
Milano3472618831
Napoli362783392
Palermo741943847
Roma893237231
Torino2658437148
Venezia1039511975
Nazionale5455573449

Giovedì, 24/12/2015

Bari51595365
Cagliari798985615
Firenze3629328279
Genova5338798651
Milano444772047
Napoli282678538
Palermo7183402234
Roma5720143654
Torino3455118417
Venezia533868441
Nazionale2776446975

Martedì, 22/12/2015

Bari2583657170
Cagliari355840216
Firenze591765247
Genova3779702345
Milano3651432524
Napoli2762143945
Palermo16137052
Roma7241476170
Torino2014542245
Venezia75439425
Nazionale6933211346

Sabato, 19/12/2015

Bari7924881135
Cagliari6346134086
Firenze328266619
Genova2677725963
Milano1319557114
Napoli5553493843
Palermo2579521888
Roma274114415
Torino692175464
Venezia8637635942
Nazionale184115329

Giovedì, 17/12/2015

Bari8139204476
Cagliari7970254160
Firenze1624875423
Genova4330104167
Milano1273474476
Napoli7423487352
Palermo5017753328
Roma3263721516
Torino2960434513
Venezia4560389073
Nazionale8550342974

Martedì, 15/12/2015

Bari6229504912
Cagliari9056164540
Firenze1136661834
Genova2648687844
Milano567046725
Napoli284060102
Palermo7942351459
Roma1580875786
Torino36937882
Venezia166436296
Nazionale2842576813

Sabato, 12/12/2015

Bari2352134847
Cagliari7378287025
Firenze1254633621
Genova3590458124
Milano3619326372
Napoli3981697390
Palermo1566137328
Roma6336107814
Torino1434121732
Venezia4423556566
Nazionale543655265

Giovedì, 10/12/2015

Bari836215728
Cagliari5354667330
Firenze2716884086
Genova6439457359
Milano2720316539
Napoli45688937
Palermo8866258410
Roma4833351034
Torino6490893414
Venezia51507198
Nazionale3986447154

Mercoledì, 09/12/2015

Bari835268273
Cagliari6052818030
Firenze9082625867
Genova74952132
Milano857485862
Napoli803197771
Palermo6153506839
Roma1424886187
Torino6442812980
Venezia4275413482
Nazionale36857318

Sabato, 05/12/2015

Bari153624136
Cagliari116839772
Firenze297799064
Genova4872406633
Milano64662827
Napoli275228454
Palermo842048878
Roma4528573164
Torino2186264766
Venezia455296751
Nazionale3858473344

Giovedì, 03/12/2015

Bari6130421628
Cagliari6459473857
Firenze4552362679
Genova8645725531
Milano8660746681
Napoli288969839
Palermo708211510
Roma588079053
Torino2435603745
Venezia1920173814
Nazionale7614452742

Martedì, 01/12/2015

Bari9063444385
Cagliari2931382044
Firenze4832496365
Genova3285422650
Milano2912448326
Napoli673446381
Palermo3783718439
Roma418713974
Torino6880374725
Venezia2443162539
Nazionale529288963

Sabato, 28/11/2015

Bari257345844
Cagliari8457183417
Firenze601769538
Genova172314642
Milano613426195
Napoli6221617364
Palermo4769334587
Roma5267408513
Torino5964534521
Venezia4464474920
Nazionale7727713342

Giovedì, 26/11/2015

Bari986147610
Cagliari417313745
Firenze467614633
Genova2566115324
Milano5612495584
Napoli681585595
Palermo4371352379
Roma2516758440
Torino7739424019
Venezia428366743
Nazionale407316324

Martedì, 24/11/2015

Bari724402880
Cagliari72386284
Firenze3576325170
Genova156558477
Milano7561101219
Napoli13849543
Palermo492642145
Roma2269576
Torino367933852
Venezia5635675713
Nazionale8373825681

Sabato, 21/11/2015

Bari6466417586
Cagliari471539192
Firenze718095927
Genova1177414879
Milano2278191121
Napoli2516388337
Palermo3640641558
Roma1359487971
Torino3951244335
Venezia6425278529
Nazionale2266651819

Giovedì, 19/11/2015

Bari692431876
Cagliari621655735
Firenze4381314
Genova5029494057
Milano694558646
Napoli4720593786
Palermo4881527871
Roma31545283
Torino841192931
Venezia317452841
Nazionale5972307661

Martedì, 17/11/2015

Bari5736653353
Cagliari761512049
Firenze4062221248
Genova7560588459
Milano7484866961
Napoli2823383444
Palermo1062371484
Roma4867181154
Torino5273249066
Venezia2148533533
Nazionale8151702872

Sabato, 14/11/2015

Bari8929736513
Cagliari7712814052
Firenze1112731343
Genova61311844
Milano6755188986
Napoli558308546
Palermo861078690
Roma5081772775
Torino2753343766
Venezia86492944
Nazionale2373362759

Giovedì, 12/11/2015

Bari8384265269
Cagliari334135688
Firenze7556146278
Genova4512833744
Milano3188254673
Napoli178115358
Palermo56576985
Roma3346218225
Torino271635142
Venezia678675227
Nazionale677811768

Martedì, 10/11/2015

Bari841544282
Cagliari7037447856
Firenze72368461
Genova91256334
Milano7289528688
Napoli254776453
Palermo3081132467
Roma908085299
Torino7112826520
Venezia4177396774
Nazionale783716673

Sabato, 07/11/2015

Bari3256369083
Cagliari483478515
Firenze701380554
Genova60428096
Milano6943637489
Napoli1634825385
Palermo7722265053
Roma59213154
Torino1711622510
Venezia8348795184
Nazionale8684321022

Giovedì, 05/11/2015

Bari2057267755
Cagliari8269378544
Firenze5837517579
Genova5817316583
Milano738312867
Napoli1847753063
Palermo524685231
Roma7276416826
Torino663298326
Venezia5759237919
Nazionale459434533

Martedì, 03/11/2015

Bari28457727
Cagliari8839353061
Firenze889213781
Genova302072335
Milano5022433832
Napoli2927886550
Palermo5086533632
Roma5888845359
Torino435621720
Venezia1941745311
Nazionale638077111

Sabato, 31/10/2015

Bari616238858
Cagliari5118212980
Firenze3965152029
Genova4285651916
Milano243356640
Napoli6383164543
Palermo5611582084
Roma745198651
Torino2463163440
Venezia8152338070
Nazionale9048541782

Giovedì, 29/10/2015

Bari5726817077
Cagliari7277891269
Firenze6732413513
Genova81344616
Milano4879903118
Napoli3354532324
Palermo176572212
Roma6415292613
Torino4448649031
Venezia29673135
Nazionale4424323935

Martedì, 27/10/2015

Bari8667658377
Cagliari73657297
Firenze8835318685
Genova8472263735
Milano4437243335
Napoli4579147650
Palermo1956816541
Roma3186521541
Torino8060728945
Venezia264618161
Nazionale7384671590

Sabato, 24/10/2015

Bari13528318
Cagliari412733168
Firenze3875103324
Genova22369411
Milano359288332
Napoli125446930
Palermo7035657612
Roma8243291759
Torino6026717017
Venezia122968590
Nazionale3520476828

Giovedì, 22/10/2015

Bari5583867060
Cagliari543428068
Firenze4740316072
Genova6546565316
Milano5629896839
Napoli6728225868
Palermo8032701310
Roma151014761
Torino2924311014
Venezia8641248078
Nazionale8665453047

Martedì, 20/10/2015

Bari406182663
Cagliari6877748163
Firenze347013341
Genova7550453613
Milano8125846928
Napoli3445717347
Palermo5575228724
Roma1841372273
Torino6489521388
Venezia5352705756
Nazionale681235477

Sabato, 17/10/2015

Bari25331554
Cagliari1229502768
Firenze5859538115
Genova969234184
Milano8532697548
Napoli2511404279
Palermo2438656446
Roma293114248
Torino676046456
Venezia4067587365
Nazionale571854112

Giovedì, 15/10/2015

Bari771132356
Cagliari3840722651
Firenze3237872465
Genova6284873826
Milano734382916
Napoli842934183
Palermo216673261
Roma117243870
Torino1646876584
Venezia702948387
Nazionale738631415

Martedì, 13/10/2015

Bari136381143
Cagliari3276877855
Firenze712105020
Genova667483982
Milano5255815765
Napoli3068331262
Palermo1022243570
Roma67419926
Torino65315861
Venezia6982376622
Nazionale6039591326

Sabato, 10/10/2015

Bari8716661861
Cagliari6650886581
Firenze2723665142
Genova8824217954
Milano861271589
Napoli605053786
Palermo557818304
Roma6241784517
Torino6712442719
Venezia3656497631
Nazionale514824228

Giovedì, 08/10/2015

Bari42569811
Cagliari2628532374
Firenze195541640
Genova980475812
Milano86250165
Napoli6481291486
Palermo486875783
Roma7855693245
Torino5488127030
Venezia914272019
Nazionale6451244274

Martedì, 06/10/2015

Bari6545336268
Cagliari2640278261
Firenze485026781
Genova4080623268
Milano131646158
Napoli1419104475
Palermo1673582064
Roma2482641975
Torino854034786
Venezia7840166958
Nazionale366386781

Sabato, 03/10/2015

Bari5888603831
Cagliari2265765817
Firenze175347459
Genova385643712
Milano9386721
Napoli3554848261
Palermo8288766590
Roma842123514
Torino413918216
Venezia3860633455
Nazionale3324655241

Giovedì, 01/10/2015

Bari82725242
Cagliari1169728687
Firenze297117232
Genova7568412549
Milano1128427685
Napoli425256218
Palermo6087794417
Roma828879421
Torino574567808
Venezia45207528
Nazionale6422874148

Martedì, 29/09/2015

Bari79211349
Cagliari367157477
Firenze793843283
Genova96385655
Milano6628616827
Napoli38218839
Palermo397952882
Roma643355982
Torino4782156478
Venezia5182742968
Nazionale7190193935

Sabato, 26/09/2015

Bari907329224
Cagliari862462032
Firenze4830804614
Genova882894376
Milano8949363543
Napoli44973451
Palermo368478764
Roma529266249
Torino6013765465
Venezia5023323313
Nazionale4273446066

Giovedì, 24/09/2015

Bari3666252
Cagliari7444513070
Firenze3549865952
Genova7944822771
Milano4259386454
Napoli401426193
Palermo932785060
Roma65752347
Torino6314166650
Venezia6632474039
Nazionale119423885

Martedì, 22/09/2015

Bari731549175
Cagliari11665952
Firenze44316216
Genova6788698450
Milano5179342217
Napoli407616930
Palermo4620771067
Roma193046447
Torino43516049
Venezia2255532113
Nazionale6521884134

Sabato, 19/09/2015

Bari5424716283
Cagliari2047732246
Firenze854443217
Genova894347253
Milano8567326569
Napoli7836823477
Palermo254344611
Roma669538677
Torino789050151
Venezia5838533947
Nazionale346388277

Giovedì, 17/09/2015

Bari1176516742
Cagliari387127920
Firenze3075358434
Genova573024983
Milano683761388
Napoli3073218435
Palermo6330675885
Roma8790124272
Torino896512042
Venezia274398053
Nazionale5737411512

Martedì, 15/09/2015

Bari35387374
Cagliari908388453
Firenze652186420
Genova5213108487
Milano7478146362
Napoli1854195030
Palermo767382374
Roma1189863175
Torino6846368312
Venezia321936234
Nazionale45224111

Sabato, 12/09/2015

Bari751366164
Cagliari7239208222
Firenze1828198275
Genova7668384874
Milano7017196210
Napoli863891021
Palermo619707337
Roma973627876
Torino5045331185
Venezia9037641236
Nazionale5075527185

Giovedì, 10/09/2015

Bari4350843354
Cagliari4587111274
Firenze6889532470
Genova407235788
Milano590118334
Napoli418986284
Palermo7168567886
Roma8926143715
Torino868441338
Venezia634069524
Nazionale276335626

Martedì, 08/09/2015

Bari526687528
Cagliari5973634860
Firenze5751721488
Genova318161411
Milano6675325557
Napoli1182765269
Palermo7483823722
Roma198481533
Torino123134149
Venezia10724415
Nazionale2614822767

Sabato, 05/09/2015

Bari6171438428
Cagliari89917555
Firenze2680482919
Genova603296221
Milano2439542136
Napoli626746059
Palermo206644465
Roma73221674
Torino2278502320
Venezia4835858920
Nazionale3160434714

Giovedì, 03/09/2015

Bari3778664658
Cagliari101619974
Firenze3036677047
Genova1557595634
Milano6251797375
Napoli1675275356
Palermo491159137
Roma6783286689
Torino593843070
Venezia6052903356
Nazionale806354839

Martedì, 01/09/2015

Bari7320264390
Cagliari174243532
Firenze7552832130
Genova2852186958
Milano2231163339
Napoli364849686
Palermo4665456742
Roma3646333514
Torino3612452411
Venezia2754164514
Nazionale3318496022

Sabato, 29/08/2015

Bari4529868914
Cagliari103415088
Firenze592845823
Genova694433519
Milano5359486028
Napoli2975652010
Palermo27279773
Roma7565197737
Torino75787868
Venezia2684445381
Nazionale347054722

Giovedì, 27/08/2015

Bari435485737
Cagliari622157558
Firenze2119124847
Genova1744127987
Milano2388622628
Napoli7888842374
Palermo4115496667
Roma3460767973
Torino1866511330
Venezia8336408174
Nazionale8959156965

Martedì, 25/08/2015

Bari799353265
Cagliari39166485
Firenze184027317
Genova6371292744
Milano2988632256
Napoli480896961
Palermo4071425981
Roma4015365644
Torino2154413929
Venezia323427458
Nazionale8182279040

Sabato, 22/08/2015

Bari26540964
Cagliari1315682061
Firenze454391872
Genova677216136
Milano1678503
Napoli2238726658
Palermo4241662352
Roma8244231632
Torino675718788
Venezia1426711132
Nazionale653067173

Giovedì, 20/08/2015

Bari4659316639
Cagliari44397674
Firenze411855874
Genova6170396927
Milano56221373
Napoli6030866311
Palermo358205921
Roma3561561529
Torino7216205954
Venezia7178577920
Nazionale4525504846

Martedì, 18/08/2015

Bari655176275
Cagliari655121537
Firenze3257592526
Genova1016442014
Milano8416626574
Napoli544631546
Palermo7228163269
Roma3840591573
Torino4378582140
Venezia317352170
Nazionale41774287

Lunedì, 17/08/2015

Bari908217511
Cagliari8256692863
Firenze1826334413
Genova44361662
Milano4563358433
Napoli1382407459
Palermo6554125967
Roma2533791432
Torino2343554218
Venezia17722466
Nazionale161148439

Giovedì, 13/08/2015

Bari4920351
Cagliari846035159
Firenze297742228
Genova8556747928
Milano8139898726
Napoli721122951
Palermo4037595447
Roma637162783
Torino8017695042
Venezia1948592656
Nazionale2137753836

Martedì, 11/08/2015

Bari27289165
Cagliari124864725
Firenze2776721274
Genova6434584038
Milano634893744
Napoli268536193
Palermo262835676
Roma1641688382
Torino3380462464
Venezia657436422
Nazionale7643264729

Sabato, 08/08/2015

Bari211286846
Cagliari328438045
Firenze3122302484
Genova82220746
Milano317642456
Napoli131342229
Palermo4262191521
Roma5878773917
Torino5471339078
Venezia381373621
Nazionale858712812

Giovedì, 06/08/2015

Bari253870101
Cagliari662545217
Firenze3779486354
Genova930845425
Milano743429058
Napoli7681237213
Palermo6826783133
Roma548820276
Torino2149628176
Venezia2984434210
Nazionale259678

Martedì, 04/08/2015

Bari62975618
Cagliari54189967
Firenze865688041
Genova866373623
Milano4340231738
Napoli655330186
Palermo9013222335
Roma5132865649
Torino4715267362
Venezia185636340
Nazionale5610121969

Sabato, 01/08/2015

Bari346437318
Cagliari517214378
Firenze15822389
Genova176550592
Milano199581443
Napoli5631818916
Palermo1690363910
Roma807632058
Torino8234353974
Venezia127524079
Nazionale775690533

Giovedì, 30/07/2015

Bari8719627852
Cagliari4921508265
Firenze3835837872
Genova5363716
Milano552492556
Napoli1556112012
Palermo411502453
Roma1934238911
Torino3762808452
Venezia1355615026
Nazionale867293350

Martedì, 28/07/2015

Bari64425413
Cagliari6333413557
Firenze616643180
Genova1578128241
Milano65486196
Napoli4582252962
Palermo217778382
Roma218166463
Torino7664776290
Venezia69102337
Nazionale7637778216

Sabato, 25/07/2015

Bari5846414039
Cagliari8835572865
Firenze612645643
Genova3564882874
Milano5878596625
Napoli8522305040
Palermo7369906375
Roma3177716880
Torino3974463082
Venezia8127727871
Nazionale7556647230

Giovedì, 23/07/2015

Bari2868845
Cagliari5522201351
Firenze8741827335
Genova1465333526
Milano618657798
Napoli4942337544
Palermo8131107540
Roma8472447836
Torino751958353
Venezia2814852644
Nazionale2613388440

Martedì, 21/07/2015

Bari6165465157
Cagliari4174887914
Firenze3439854568
Genova60596161
Milano5155183917
Napoli147157559
Palermo8160193048
Roma842841772
Torino688294671
Venezia603614469
Nazionale4148223744

Sabato, 18/07/2015

Bari325413111
Cagliari446892888
Firenze5256873775
Genova7058336827
Milano6787264973
Napoli5538292434
Palermo6040646715
Roma523830363
Torino513971813
Venezia145092254
Nazionale4833788643

Giovedì, 16/07/2015

Bari808964660
Cagliari3157894324
Firenze5877107454
Genova78615714
Milano2954226175
Napoli4532435827
Palermo788967682
Roma3013423726
Torino6953703455
Venezia8926735413
Nazionale3567192973

Martedì, 14/07/2015

Bari336826738
Cagliari7720116958
Firenze851099075
Genova38855447
Milano7686154463
Napoli767827529
Palermo33793894
Roma235745555
Torino5745196629
Venezia2678775567
Nazionale18274468

Sabato, 11/07/2015

Bari1375457757
Cagliari1857855927
Firenze3588114954
Genova4617224438
Milano705464225
Napoli587389106
Palermo464137189
Roma6484489
Torino6223112152
Venezia415061874
Nazionale636689782

Giovedì, 09/07/2015

Bari872112291
Cagliari1073258034
Firenze3531241918
Genova4920253110
Milano735690665
Napoli8017535484
Palermo5288802051
Roma4120808955
Torino1130827364
Venezia1265381568
Nazionale2729686684

Martedì, 07/07/2015

Bari2560754318
Cagliari643766246
Firenze6663768541
Genova1143366344
Milano3390642572
Napoli153875548
Palermo3866471612
Roma325622472
Torino3742766831
Venezia848897812
Nazionale8055767140

Sabato, 04/07/2015

Bari2081552457
Cagliari731470842
Firenze258882264
Genova577627258
Milano5218832453
Napoli304319480
Palermo5935381955
Roma5385426649
Torino5639218570
Venezia1649527522
Nazionale41273158

Giovedì, 02/07/2015

Bari125391331
Cagliari813510323
Firenze337488643
Genova7738411771
Milano778134839
Napoli5919117434
Palermo732127526
Roma603437689
Torino6621788212
Venezia7926607251
Nazionale2017625222

Martedì, 30/06/2015

Bari569054852
Cagliari73833574
Firenze55762315
Genova896743390
Milano4518271336
Napoli6482851342
Palermo7644528660
Roma3856722412
Torino2715181083
Venezia6374222076
Nazionale314571628

Sabato, 27/06/2015

Bari5651874144
Cagliari448595616
Firenze851638875
Genova8131647114
Milano728206927
Napoli887574561
Palermo449118432
Roma6640884671
Torino17542445
Venezia1522805512
Nazionale1752198110

Giovedì, 25/06/2015

Bari4766807553
Cagliari2535804541
Firenze3753456260
Genova13275459
Milano7286543779
Napoli4629342153
Palermo5678113359
Roma703544508
Torino324388826
Venezia4838402955
Nazionale179301320

Martedì, 23/06/2015

Bari2667383715
Cagliari5016118423
Firenze741461687
Genova656940851
Milano486878266
Napoli4425578454
Palermo5420188923
Roma1679435245
Torino6746472468
Venezia212218638
Nazionale3973358433

Sabato, 20/06/2015

Bari1014504579
Cagliari7486803516
Firenze1310439014
Genova8660611452
Milano816688481
Napoli543521187
Palermo2118407688
Roma3640734360
Torino41446758
Venezia1274314685
Nazionale7310402219

Giovedì, 18/06/2015

Bari3622622628
Cagliari3025666357
Firenze1332237678
Genova375397159
Milano626521290
Napoli6367611537
Palermo482861738
Roma537824079
Torino22735845
Venezia7920582960
Nazionale6219227760

Martedì, 16/06/2015

Bari186940373
Cagliari569375581
Firenze4463717389
Genova14891224
Milano188138054
Napoli764655233
Palermo7730693278
Roma3010135936
Torino4482185768
Venezia4015641926
Nazionale7011174765

Sabato, 13/06/2015

Bari194414820
Cagliari1543788232
Firenze2936622180
Genova6523287734
Milano4915355642
Napoli730243663
Palermo522712455
Roma312801827
Torino582717516
Venezia665455389
Nazionale8637838149

Giovedì, 11/06/2015

Bari363071885
Cagliari710703727
Firenze5646289062
Genova186017651
Milano732323211
Napoli2082443590
Palermo6547812544
Roma3823482881
Torino8062825842
Venezia7880248835
Nazionale3130769052

Martedì, 09/06/2015

Bari513786487
Cagliari332483894
Firenze76396956
Genova3410758986
Milano89075289
Napoli8226855086
Palermo8749253415
Roma177634799
Torino208521227
Venezia587705579
Nazionale6978441062

Sabato, 06/06/2015

Bari529614130
Cagliari4259631445
Firenze665329363
Genova575672330
Milano6958892554
Napoli471097533
Palermo1131613262
Roma2776683345
Torino289374749
Venezia7719226131
Nazionale4576868274

Giovedì, 04/06/2015

Bari382144574
Cagliari966887887
Firenze2639276959
Genova4342621788
Milano5082172690
Napoli3879313588
Palermo243647051
Roma1332845156
Torino124641535
Venezia1315183676
Nazionale168174245

Mercoledì, 03/06/2015

Bari4055751315
Cagliari827338237
Firenze8876835821
Genova69150223
Milano2952853259
Napoli3262358242
Palermo243725543
Roma342205329
Torino286588321
Venezia6334722225
Nazionale5320487529

Sabato, 30/05/2015

Bari141468083
Cagliari1540493562
Firenze4874354057
Genova528187830
Milano5850733965
Napoli3029282517
Palermo7123223359
Roma383450633
Torino444368133
Venezia357838269
Nazionale5345128974

Giovedì, 28/05/2015

Bari5316174041
Cagliari7125475351
Firenze1421697754
Genova4969354029
Milano817671572
Napoli861838297
Palermo418607359
Roma702031155
Torino449298143
Venezia7230808376
Nazionale1328265783

Martedì, 26/05/2015

Bari4764505915
Cagliari1763188849
Firenze786882082
Genova753498152
Milano3536324247
Napoli5484837348
Palermo853252726
Roma4679814954
Torino9042416248
Venezia4734698161
Nazionale6622521755

Sabato, 23/05/2015

Bari5761252921
Cagliari6941776876
Firenze7976556848
Genova58251957
Milano8777758437
Napoli1276725760
Palermo246328711
Roma127191538
Torino417764210
Venezia242174297
Nazionale3716664078

Giovedì, 21/05/2015

Bari6456202123
Cagliari8229187
Firenze1727862277
Genova637151858
Milano387280736
Napoli2285482681
Palermo658844764
Roma364531083
Torino1983775048
Venezia844781351
Nazionale8363261067

Martedì, 19/05/2015

Bari84846311
Cagliari748538518
Firenze664635413
Genova2360672958
Milano4347459017
Napoli8735464562
Palermo4520312310
Roma7412674934
Torino790138679
Venezia4322413629
Nazionale5434297624

Sabato, 16/05/2015

Bari4765593580
Cagliari7463127920
Firenze214068711
Genova2860155450
Milano1882221152
Napoli3670131967
Palermo121785414
Roma5589454757
Torino566316777
Venezia7163472675
Nazionale8934166933

Giovedì, 14/05/2015

Bari5746413278
Cagliari20544119
Firenze5763244932
Genova75883828
Milano8450408046
Napoli272715577
Palermo6279358238
Roma7581842590
Torino697643347
Venezia30518234
Nazionale8270472284

Martedì, 12/05/2015

Bari7026353868
Cagliari658227373
Firenze2541613788
Genova6139105522
Milano4266325625
Napoli391593330
Palermo872488776
Roma4472436454
Torino526338720
Venezia4048658310
Nazionale55468821

Sabato, 09/05/2015

Bari9080388830
Cagliari928467045
Firenze1469387816
Genova1680352532
Milano511582275
Napoli7461821880
Palermo3657763020
Roma1211737749
Torino8120378375
Venezia334882646
Nazionale4571542425

Giovedì, 07/05/2015

Bari211210522
Cagliari3172685886
Firenze3577683127
Genova1962366555
Milano7948894278
Napoli2354667877
Palermo134522820
Roma1539565872
Torino518537677
Venezia7135313790
Nazionale1085288425

Martedì, 05/05/2015

Bari123524039
Cagliari421837726
Firenze5633444842
Genova4083395463
Milano85684211
Napoli1849546820
Palermo6118302947
Roma6743409069
Torino3237765180
Venezia1255206925
Nazionale534887752

Sabato, 02/05/2015

Bari8930867265
Cagliari111782771
Firenze4857835956
Genova111048881
Milano7561854943
Napoli3064731617
Palermo222347640
Roma642275786
Torino866712652
Venezia25715076
Nazionale423667772

Giovedì, 30/04/2015

Bari5611733613
Cagliari7061257485
Firenze2411875179
Genova6886584448
Milano862318569
Napoli460135577
Palermo813883251
Roma7681805845
Torino2194763
Venezia4247303526
Nazionale21430145

Martedì, 28/04/2015

Bari4757102239
Cagliari4755774257
Firenze5338418673
Genova8455472880
Milano807347063
Napoli3159614112
Palermo6836245370
Roma481812052
Torino2530622329
Venezia584854132
Nazionale7823334716

Lunedì, 27/04/2015

Bari901532552
Cagliari7063514358
Firenze6435275046
Genova148766443
Milano4818432125
Napoli187559740
Palermo7147537488
Roma8533761129
Torino152461665
Venezia2078902367
Nazionale6674336859

Giovedì, 23/04/2015

Bari3548421537
Cagliari1483372839
Firenze298126174
Genova2129197839
Milano3083566613
Napoli1528667236
Palermo284113634
Roma5341887677
Torino4423848939
Venezia2644487127
Nazionale7962404275

Martedì, 21/04/2015

Bari84647856
Cagliari609054682
Firenze5269145671
Genova74872289
Milano5160486213
Napoli4888435024
Palermo2763692022
Roma4136206487
Torino256096943
Venezia394026832
Nazionale7260143279

Sabato, 18/04/2015

Bari3884646690
Cagliari6711127248
Firenze2942573235
Genova2860551411
Milano3760687829
Napoli556112044
Palermo625920285
Roma8437725126
Torino916712715
Venezia8868554939
Nazionale746312889

Giovedì, 16/04/2015

Bari3733414959
Cagliari7185797749
Firenze6652365688
Genova7544175246
Milano5179727457
Napoli5249662858
Palermo542962559
Roma3524102972
Torino367623961
Venezia447635545
Nazionale675483578

Martedì, 14/04/2015

Bari2747524650
Cagliari135505838
Firenze5020102313
Genova514420576
Milano9074468486
Napoli138278637
Palermo2286517130
Roma655244089
Torino132663654
Venezia742093926
Nazionale245545954

Sabato, 11/04/2015

Bari7210535215
Cagliari80372584
Firenze37822819
Genova854482862
Milano3670347427
Napoli1425743429
Palermo777322027
Roma1185418021
Torino11963374
Venezia2183656461
Nazionale5780197160

Giovedì, 09/04/2015

Bari5637356179
Cagliari2056281141
Firenze7328137245
Genova2124866177
Milano3680402437
Napoli279743323
Palermo5450142511
Roma227858341
Torino1990227614
Venezia3764103951
Nazionale879815148

Martedì, 07/04/2015

Bari7870456471
Cagliari677428973
Firenze2232667257
Genova1776131038
Milano54080939
Napoli5850687043
Palermo4478574783
Roma682669982
Torino358766490
Venezia2539785926
Nazionale55144459

Sabato, 04/04/2015

Bari1789454372
Cagliari4535402364
Firenze823603928
Genova6710872012
Milano2589648037
Napoli562115777
Palermo294144255
Roma7574321938
Torino2459554825
Venezia48345675
Nazionale4359861041

Giovedì, 02/04/2015

Bari404328166
Cagliari7017715611
Firenze775331811
Genova4359544553
Milano7141164054
Napoli4925308045
Palermo9020522676
Roma378612574
Torino663655785
Venezia4452558679
Nazionale8377568940

Martedì, 31/03/2015

Bari91437928
Cagliari5854463874
Firenze3220566826
Genova1451316665
Milano2953624523
Napoli1441716925
Palermo2073186660
Roma8664783684
Torino8960224233
Venezia8688366515
Nazionale871611650

Sabato, 28/03/2015

Bari7665747543
Cagliari723414139
Firenze5830264329
Genova426086640
Milano406424620
Napoli613790811
Palermo142162218
Roma8472552548
Torino373242388
Venezia4311255241
Nazionale7861326763

Giovedì, 26/03/2015

Bari2353462085
Cagliari2079344942
Firenze3834308432
Genova655293923
Milano2411818233
Napoli4579432959
Palermo477553360
Roma7382336837
Torino6855324217
Venezia4313158056
Nazionale63901684

Martedì, 24/03/2015

Bari5061775981
Cagliari94568883
Firenze491135283
Genova2318154865
Milano1577838280
Napoli154036480
Palermo5561645241
Roma2251455741
Torino88858469
Venezia6431677671
Nazionale3160571429

Sabato, 21/03/2015

Bari7387583469
Cagliari41886761
Firenze739283620
Genova3339568583
Milano5179201345
Napoli8063388922
Palermo8788525311
Roma448438738
Torino161788758
Venezia321552541
Nazionale387066561

Giovedì, 19/03/2015

Bari6165723811
Cagliari7246375016
Firenze1081778355
Genova4117797455
Milano7490266657
Napoli84393258
Palermo2476881625
Roma1892380
Torino83381904
Venezia5438154060
Nazionale8344822438

Martedì, 17/03/2015

Bari8126571062
Cagliari115291514
Firenze8880188190
Genova5073348668
Milano2678874216
Napoli6950205786
Palermo286941647
Roma113667859
Torino973374017
Venezia8720388116
Nazionale6317296042

Sabato, 14/03/2015

Bari4473268789
Cagliari96331524
Firenze185987757
Genova472257630
Milano4553657473
Napoli9078667459
Palermo567132541
Roma7334612345
Torino877782729
Venezia4720581912
Nazionale295433767

Giovedì, 12/03/2015

Bari2616738990
Cagliari5490708777
Firenze7539602925
Genova406726521
Milano811736521
Napoli5939822314
Palermo1920127765
Roma83837946
Torino53435472
Venezia251566244
Nazionale52272595

Martedì, 10/03/2015

Bari5047698672
Cagliari528875519
Firenze863927792
Genova8965397217
Milano871854555
Napoli776734878
Palermo775936409
Roma34428670
Torino7950193273
Venezia8452628565
Nazionale279738718

Sabato, 07/03/2015

Bari728286354
Cagliari1342764977
Firenze7714643086
Genova71482944
Milano552610733
Napoli7885742750
Palermo7043651655
Roma4345172386
Torino307121223
Venezia8154616766
Nazionale418339071

Giovedì, 05/03/2015

Bari306635887
Cagliari4275794917
Firenze183156686
Genova543485119
Milano567242525
Napoli190892970
Palermo8164136276
Roma5663201367
Torino1734695615
Venezia1353322145
Nazionale1165753330

Martedì, 03/03/2015

Bari1971433766
Cagliari4726563950
Firenze453446344
Genova5175228832
Milano611445032
Napoli6303148
Palermo6721424550
Roma611791825
Torino901504680
Venezia516578786
Nazionale553321749

Sabato, 28/02/2015

Bari3542528747
Cagliari115547334
Firenze8871236311
Genova333458819
Milano8145168966
Napoli6431836267
Palermo3741251952
Roma4053133961
Torino4430758216
Venezia302366676
Nazionale744416410

Giovedì, 26/02/2015

Bari5875782917
Cagliari2227343223
Firenze235289024
Genova43610271
Milano8011683634
Napoli311764545
Palermo792816646
Roma531326273
Torino186851855
Venezia7866566141
Nazionale6417824487

Martedì, 24/02/2015

Bari6237587487
Cagliari838441446
Firenze812023447
Genova7363628924
Milano683082209
Napoli955125039
Palermo733875115
Roma1335732952
Torino516284530
Venezia5772641928
Nazionale8047868170

Sabato, 21/02/2015

Bari2932234650
Cagliari7887206159
Firenze327313667
Genova7948871561
Milano4927206735
Napoli43923453
Palermo811684469
Roma1046425789
Torino3230545879
Venezia8311608724
Nazionale401926316

Giovedì, 19/02/2015

Bari632851362
Cagliari95444890
Firenze806044252
Genova2673801465
Milano2113207936
Napoli41211673
Palermo2868431725
Roma6365773123
Torino3439796880
Venezia6642162589
Nazionale1230431631

Martedì, 17/02/2015

Bari808256033
Cagliari4853442852
Firenze7334135140
Genova38929812
Milano31857552
Napoli1661906719
Palermo5074894724
Roma2767468141
Torino2455225063
Venezia36631737
Nazionale8827374512

Sabato, 14/02/2015

Bari5835173730
Cagliari124993272
Firenze8445857427
Genova7342621772
Milano1525168355
Napoli86743717
Palermo2969682549
Roma3459489070
Torino80722374
Venezia17707220
Nazionale7046501089

Giovedì, 12/02/2015

Bari1389713932
Cagliari6068538863
Firenze7913478627
Genova503965452
Milano688424665
Napoli7552404473
Palermo731425647
Roma191695886
Torino467138817
Venezia6543554840
Nazionale337176182

Martedì, 10/02/2015

Bari68875649
Cagliari7539644731
Firenze2082326119
Genova7473218583
Milano665377659
Napoli555813158
Palermo1065393537
Roma744641845
Torino483132651
Venezia2179128945
Nazionale36154321

Sabato, 07/02/2015

Bari1534823873
Cagliari5544233665
Firenze898282730
Genova4717321015
Milano531333241
Napoli83244740
Palermo1333488137
Roma1178425973
Torino107884370
Venezia4067806189
Nazionale454413684

Giovedì, 05/02/2015

Bari5125508663
Cagliari6785144332
Firenze484475256
Genova7056661986
Milano5283218064
Napoli5025862917
Palermo6955744540
Roma3214366540
Torino784145169
Venezia606259815
Nazionale253897186

Martedì, 03/02/2015

Bari526839585
Cagliari252143283
Firenze3210256629
Genova637567347
Milano4559237027
Napoli9024272150
Palermo5554417616
Roma2182844567
Torino4717378922
Venezia5052186756
Nazionale756746860

Sabato, 31/01/2015

Bari361687722
Cagliari406277864
Firenze478433973
Genova444182990
Milano5271411982
Napoli907338284
Palermo471911354
Roma4920263881
Torino2071848259
Venezia802873053
Nazionale4653682843

Giovedì, 29/01/2015

Bari127235145
Cagliari2457505832
Firenze542936507
Genova553723215
Milano4940228790
Napoli462682965
Palermo8455285243
Roma3531206729
Torino7264343381
Venezia2486456416
Nazionale7231461052

Martedì, 27/01/2015

Bari662645150
Cagliari816530718
Firenze652188070
Genova4340297654
Milano523633169
Napoli133937854
Palermo894733925
Roma2686797640
Torino2811852150
Venezia2636682783
Nazionale4425695960

Sabato, 24/01/2015

Bari762168115
Cagliari753442645
Firenze2339276971
Genova3513246365
Milano159232458
Napoli6923428533
Palermo3065778757
Roma346186717
Torino7736194562
Venezia7319391017
Nazionale789562481

Giovedì, 22/01/2015

Bari7128117938
Cagliari6949593513
Firenze111912118
Genova1685378479
Milano56276783
Napoli198460459
Palermo7964393049
Roma369553815
Torino3270647420
Venezia4917896878
Nazionale7784874654

Martedì, 20/01/2015

Bari5024564820
Cagliari6066878150
Firenze7728868472
Genova4947865683
Milano8441174035
Napoli8052692757
Palermo7433405032
Roma1128233019
Torino8726858829
Venezia1957555266
Nazionale861468747

Sabato, 17/01/2015

Bari804851465
Cagliari391755557
Firenze5952174149
Genova302391146
Milano5020861270
Napoli1474294371
Palermo51726461
Roma6544423668
Torino5117866336
Venezia532675186
Nazionale464086442

Giovedì, 15/01/2015

Bari2365325729
Cagliari4937851386
Firenze7873603034
Genova1019315937
Milano1026646854
Napoli6564258016
Palermo4846444541
Roma38317535
Torino4856194336
Venezia67876846
Nazionale2386763312

Martedì, 13/01/2015

Bari7489456015
Cagliari1465388353
Firenze4430701178
Genova847367452
Milano8321448867
Napoli3062387075
Palermo4126454778
Roma206384630
Torino4413638059
Venezia5059282019
Nazionale6276193234

Sabato, 10/01/2015

Bari677866310
Cagliari3016736627
Firenze5912614640
Genova7346417669
Milano232730461
Napoli6865338511
Palermo1255714029
Roma464053028
Torino4622374931
Venezia1179652857
Nazionale4438791857

Giovedì, 08/01/2015

Bari446557052
Cagliari518125072
Firenze4029772428
Genova6186118053
Milano437654434
Napoli631888815
Palermo8670511766
Roma234107174
Torino1618178678
Venezia1720523085
Nazionale85276461

Mercoledì, 07/01/2015

Bari6720165848
Cagliari6084297772
Firenze743522055
Genova881813532
Milano692461429
Napoli9082881572
Palermo746855214
Roma4554935
Torino5468362213
Venezia3126518045
Nazionale3576374258

Sabato, 03/01/2015

Bari4361183084
Cagliari515065419
Firenze2983796282
Genova3839414671
Milano4221208412
Napoli432678246
Palermo601042674
Roma77108835
Torino458037536
Venezia8349174264
Nazionale3031352384

Venerdì, 02/01/2015

Bari406259473
Cagliari6576173563
Firenze655724807
Genova6613848215
Milano2845611957
Napoli454661977
Palermo2562572723
Roma556988710
Torino8166227951
Venezia2187427788
Nazionale5258531175
▲