Lotto 2000: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 105 estrazioni del 2000, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/2000

Bari2659251783
Cagliari2322112717
Firenze4754463536
Genova4515732155
Milano7055731229
Napoli15436578
Palermo3357237879
Roma816436760
Torino238703539
Venezia721426932

Mercoledì, 27/12/2000

Bari142503158
Cagliari8658538476
Firenze5884556265
Genova7589835532
Milano582483252
Napoli3984244267
Palermo1479396153
Roma2044661637
Torino3732485750
Venezia7657262580

Sabato, 23/12/2000

Bari5970261530
Cagliari2790535680
Firenze851378819
Genova38371507
Milano1147714823
Napoli338513554
Palermo8420478221
Roma6836476323
Torino3139112744
Venezia6217293461

Mercoledì, 20/12/2000

Bari9051247784
Cagliari606347877
Firenze4348837563
Genova213311613
Milano2673157868
Napoli6445203740
Palermo4783251731
Roma3617354510
Torino904068887
Venezia232489448

Sabato, 16/12/2000

Bari364356411
Cagliari4377117483
Firenze2372142061
Genova9076675018
Milano5515417946
Napoli7950408419
Palermo7933497630
Roma7655792235
Torino4671382681
Venezia4425265085

Mercoledì, 13/12/2000

Bari859214355
Cagliari206483815
Firenze5419736062
Genova5318682462
Milano8470215385
Napoli6227654682
Palermo6687287778
Roma6327843286
Torino493321625
Venezia4528248753

Sabato, 09/12/2000

Bari8288767446
Cagliari54734771
Firenze778848208
Genova244616732
Milano5571306889
Napoli3963311360
Palermo8831856025
Roma6253661129
Torino86457435
Venezia7862507756

Mercoledì, 06/12/2000

Bari752511210
Cagliari9015664431
Firenze4818332354
Genova6335794582
Milano1634197285
Napoli937477241
Palermo779252390
Roma705333712
Torino7440315634
Venezia6442316212

Sabato, 02/12/2000

Bari5989435767
Cagliari6749703680
Firenze2015162825
Genova19866673
Milano1163818336
Napoli673241816
Palermo1754612776
Roma1886168961
Torino336222920
Venezia5515867436

Mercoledì, 29/11/2000

Bari1359732155
Cagliari3916356548
Firenze296614536
Genova30332352
Milano4920446288
Napoli172511084
Palermo3526781224
Roma329446031
Torino2531753919
Venezia5612673918

Sabato, 25/11/2000

Bari5210315575
Cagliari305726831
Firenze81244434
Genova6875543771
Milano6556164088
Napoli362632115
Palermo14431572
Roma4920437268
Torino182742659
Venezia4241556718

Mercoledì, 22/11/2000

Bari5018215861
Cagliari6231173458
Firenze3925229087
Genova848034016
Milano726675574
Napoli1475622631
Palermo894950868
Roma256721875
Torino395177269
Venezia5990415464

Sabato, 18/11/2000

Bari320475011
Cagliari2672672877
Firenze427585926
Genova245774252
Milano215764522
Napoli8574554022
Palermo6447774017
Roma497486706
Torino2760192665
Venezia6618836471

Mercoledì, 15/11/2000

Bari261075354
Cagliari5476713477
Firenze2545907732
Genova7630412320
Milano793590151
Napoli284348526
Palermo5324465186
Roma110327183
Torino5671392824
Venezia7349745536

Sabato, 11/11/2000

Bari663557873
Cagliari8331352840
Firenze6884724012
Genova5788127685
Milano6871441389
Napoli4513251149
Palermo2752787417
Roma96372653
Torino2062713175
Venezia8358424127

Mercoledì, 08/11/2000

Bari4285414477
Cagliari371344186
Firenze5334693688
Genova7341531124
Milano504028858
Napoli22166518
Palermo785574280
Roma833715858
Torino6645678568
Venezia4060483273

Sabato, 04/11/2000

Bari534081541
Cagliari2421165654
Firenze507223059
Genova697808644
Milano6210163368
Napoli2125676265
Palermo283648255
Roma1959826381
Torino40447280
Venezia646117849

Giovedì, 02/11/2000

Bari5522714158
Cagliari3613842681
Firenze8126165747
Genova27540211
Milano855626880
Napoli7655233761
Palermo218208153
Roma7823578355
Torino2945715125
Venezia7119388965

Sabato, 28/10/2000

Bari43291649
Cagliari833270159
Firenze805176790
Genova5843852370
Milano2146374423
Napoli8029824164
Palermo64050121
Roma892134488
Torino2054871752
Venezia57170106

Mercoledì, 25/10/2000

Bari210535529
Cagliari4687295790
Firenze7679891784
Genova1324672772
Milano4182366514
Napoli6126405731
Palermo3835536983
Roma3911574913
Torino7649485789
Venezia612187032

Sabato, 21/10/2000

Bari7539652457
Cagliari172378648
Firenze1071195783
Genova105713362
Milano4085422171
Napoli2377818983
Palermo683683616
Roma162335948
Torino757269320
Venezia141176575

Mercoledì, 18/10/2000

Bari413174266
Cagliari521327447
Firenze3331401559
Genova386442923
Milano4859215140
Napoli5283883940
Palermo151682454
Roma563184463
Torino877148361
Venezia829881927

Sabato, 14/10/2000

Bari2487707316
Cagliari2735331164
Firenze818424544
Genova2386834384
Milano377961043
Napoli8578555434
Palermo3589733714
Roma8563874023
Torino638733951
Venezia253392061

Mercoledì, 11/10/2000

Bari7063682652
Cagliari5512154785
Firenze119483182
Genova1670905065
Milano7077284584
Napoli736133940
Palermo644653832
Roma5436892117
Torino6842807674
Venezia6675315115

Sabato, 07/10/2000

Bari395212741
Cagliari8659417724
Firenze2170597439
Genova3231197861
Milano104276386
Napoli843391523
Palermo161177647
Roma6561705475
Torino84293247
Venezia27531719

Mercoledì, 04/10/2000

Bari26566169
Cagliari4412368667
Firenze1570487132
Genova7638292667
Milano32687389
Napoli247877321
Palermo169087152
Roma6787502747
Torino4724676480
Venezia786195170

Sabato, 30/09/2000

Bari6067653432
Cagliari265364227
Firenze5559712441
Genova2652686534
Milano3578287731
Napoli525534254
Palermo682088316
Roma2539908348
Torino6349455319
Venezia7561357311

Mercoledì, 27/09/2000

Bari4859578578
Cagliari361218248
Firenze8468213218
Genova352617287
Milano8760115923
Napoli567152663
Palermo7117464826
Roma851949216
Torino393477477
Venezia2249321743

Sabato, 23/09/2000

Bari511328126
Cagliari4417207121
Firenze854825080
Genova840155649
Milano7361307156
Napoli1228258352
Palermo568458236
Roma888958432
Torino4446714849
Venezia253059196

Mercoledì, 20/09/2000

Bari4957671129
Cagliari8064327340
Firenze8257684351
Genova4764321734
Milano294783827
Napoli1217396546
Palermo148272160
Roma6267853345
Torino6338107455
Venezia7985664111

Sabato, 16/09/2000

Bari91845369
Cagliari7961786951
Firenze833757381
Genova147587275
Milano8673553247
Napoli1756142110
Palermo374443526
Roma4921697368
Torino6657248673
Venezia3048608144

Mercoledì, 13/09/2000

Bari12958470
Cagliari6976432219
Firenze8970606441
Genova6916833153
Milano486634743
Napoli4548166086
Palermo7066876383
Roma6925186043
Torino311768137
Venezia2676666340

Sabato, 09/09/2000

Bari628682630
Cagliari5821648170
Firenze108231836
Genova639746049
Milano339127413
Napoli2631408656
Palermo7271856128
Roma4317715587
Torino7016502658
Venezia8983594512

Mercoledì, 06/09/2000

Bari1145498818
Cagliari3627848786
Firenze648653771
Genova63108859
Milano734286917
Napoli4961698367
Palermo7233626456
Roma6448318481
Torino7180121324
Venezia84031151

Sabato, 02/09/2000

Bari643024988
Cagliari3777613052
Firenze5729776055
Genova814467950
Milano891312829
Napoli2858768326
Palermo492537274
Roma4457184082
Torino2468375276
Venezia875612986

Mercoledì, 30/08/2000

Bari591569226
Cagliari3250713464
Firenze6143308055
Genova208143743
Milano7815405373
Napoli8617553
Palermo9055522415
Roma161236825
Torino4856262350
Venezia4586534222

Sabato, 26/08/2000

Bari143817222
Cagliari914373090
Firenze7611508372
Genova34125846
Milano1939262332
Napoli151543025
Palermo8539541171
Roma419511445
Torino1742777036
Venezia8960635273

Mercoledì, 23/08/2000

Bari767145520
Cagliari7717841923
Firenze114295137
Genova2622826586
Milano8978853858
Napoli1366334589
Palermo4149174760
Roma207281557
Torino835296916
Venezia291498062

Sabato, 19/08/2000

Bari519862644
Cagliari10528237
Firenze321653202
Genova6716206140
Milano8710771227
Napoli55695714
Palermo3548608840
Roma304219467
Torino42455550
Venezia8640512084

Mercoledì, 16/08/2000

Bari8321857140
Cagliari343088958
Firenze1474237789
Genova6751213676
Milano821537973
Napoli2154716865
Palermo274190846
Roma49525681
Torino1990546042
Venezia364564749

Sabato, 12/08/2000

Bari5216352640
Cagliari14432830
Firenze701275062
Genova2184297811
Milano193012437
Napoli748762037
Palermo962883518
Roma683891941
Torino1952042
Venezia8870821753

Mercoledì, 09/08/2000

Bari1851353910
Cagliari12612782
Firenze4736286963
Genova1237795651
Milano1875713616
Napoli756291889
Palermo8079871255
Roma3624127938
Torino1630872653
Venezia4154723885

Sabato, 05/08/2000

Bari7888386624
Cagliari3286781574
Firenze835493087
Genova7838686187
Milano5673311242
Napoli36861772
Palermo2321683874
Roma807777276
Torino581286250
Venezia4012244447

Mercoledì, 02/08/2000

Bari6586365979
Cagliari815135961
Firenze782346441
Genova8241477179
Milano566775074
Napoli48238635
Palermo395756587
Roma594988312
Torino371317835
Venezia6178641443

Sabato, 29/07/2000

Bari5618684979
Cagliari755054357
Firenze2971477387
Genova322125159
Milano577066278
Napoli3162256335
Palermo768771321
Roma7924623137
Torino5070664326
Venezia7943418077

Mercoledì, 26/07/2000

Bari3769706458
Cagliari3067803586
Firenze835653310
Genova7969748012
Milano5358542039
Napoli4078581612
Palermo38215844
Roma4977253662
Torino321593584
Venezia441732212

Sabato, 22/07/2000

Bari1080155876
Cagliari36224793
Firenze428465788
Genova4727423038
Milano8119362390
Napoli1359116553
Palermo544453256
Roma6636891625
Torino783522551
Venezia153866917

Mercoledì, 19/07/2000

Bari3769172587
Cagliari752473492
Firenze6066456750
Genova133403188
Milano663443219
Napoli7221188525
Palermo539171026
Roma646688020
Torino325222256
Venezia2633378344

Sabato, 15/07/2000

Bari1853763319
Cagliari7072821636
Firenze748961421
Genova2827451157
Milano5184103420
Napoli2440118377
Palermo53843417
Roma5577417681
Torino4829384386
Venezia1782658970

Mercoledì, 12/07/2000

Bari8430564314
Cagliari3868764248
Firenze1528359087
Genova902054174
Milano4314848556
Napoli4986259
Palermo113316649
Roma166391190
Torino415345015
Venezia481988288

Sabato, 08/07/2000

Bari455165315
Cagliari6748592184
Firenze686844170
Genova8024598651
Milano7612518275
Napoli8047358783
Palermo82633234
Roma415276551
Torino487645819
Venezia603837219

Mercoledì, 05/07/2000

Bari508572968
Cagliari2260673246
Firenze355252759
Genova4029122050
Milano6326533584
Napoli346466368
Palermo8814254329
Roma1237827422
Torino33621391
Venezia6926184486

Sabato, 01/07/2000

Bari3952856362
Cagliari85875933
Firenze192646934
Genova3672262752
Milano763989890
Napoli4810118354
Palermo6267265619
Roma4345181117
Torino62124857
Venezia585183555

Mercoledì, 28/06/2000

Bari8983487851
Cagliari13876222
Firenze1875605070
Genova7876662524
Milano413128969
Napoli37875187
Palermo178157744
Roma6356667239
Torino785627771
Venezia488785871

Sabato, 24/06/2000

Bari5330238229
Cagliari2067506886
Firenze281188566
Genova175291989
Milano6385596034
Napoli118102351
Palermo5229182832
Roma7758391743
Torino5688712862
Venezia1168715186

Mercoledì, 21/06/2000

Bari3487744376
Cagliari6849355414
Firenze757531912
Genova3951332124
Milano5541717882
Napoli1214495479
Palermo4335835471
Roma1520441823
Torino1751848353
Venezia7012228257

Sabato, 17/06/2000

Bari354450122
Cagliari2868331317
Firenze6937534261
Genova2176435411
Milano327255523
Napoli4944577450
Palermo713267728
Roma2962616359
Torino7139201932
Venezia7011758846

Mercoledì, 14/06/2000

Bari895644147
Cagliari6064611539
Firenze8039466920
Genova8647215553
Milano1577617241
Napoli503146225
Palermo6479143937
Roma258332513
Torino817027979
Venezia725078337

Sabato, 10/06/2000

Bari798666956
Cagliari529891980
Firenze373608178
Genova6390325240
Milano166649619
Napoli5847572877
Palermo3752633269
Roma5625851374
Torino344438137
Venezia1884155327

Mercoledì, 07/06/2000

Bari5358634086
Cagliari7261397643
Firenze41147788
Genova1910511765
Milano23936841
Napoli594641604
Palermo3825854821
Roma25382952
Torino1435901167
Venezia1755213477

Sabato, 03/06/2000

Bari3148262790
Cagliari4259184648
Firenze337610982
Genova8577184869
Milano65644897
Napoli175668150
Palermo4352571311
Roma669855653
Torino7589682826
Venezia781079113

Mercoledì, 31/05/2000

Bari708934432
Cagliari4438572072
Firenze479652486
Genova4684107274
Milano3983878872
Napoli1985777645
Palermo6357138616
Roma84108281
Torino4840825622
Venezia661473827

Sabato, 27/05/2000

Bari5038154788
Cagliari2230322076
Firenze2559746372
Genova6655245218
Milano6761587059
Napoli505347930
Palermo3943864625
Roma326144021
Torino4942508630
Venezia5190375614

Mercoledì, 24/05/2000

Bari106691741
Cagliari3681301587
Firenze8762415472
Genova1246451659
Milano2245507723
Napoli7219204637
Palermo81255977
Roma907211984
Torino3277143833
Venezia3959611518

Sabato, 20/05/2000

Bari676635374
Cagliari6421898580
Firenze1989216073
Genova482243925
Milano328683642
Napoli411364878
Palermo4220137951
Roma7780867039
Torino3856486876
Venezia796290634

Mercoledì, 17/05/2000

Bari3230493811
Cagliari382883597
Firenze7856732249
Genova5612866947
Milano118274845
Napoli1979631184
Palermo89447943
Roma144753112
Torino3967377522
Venezia984514179

Sabato, 13/05/2000

Bari5949349086
Cagliari4787267418
Firenze623365349
Genova273487762
Milano4088633115
Napoli3829227618
Palermo3218764488
Roma793688089
Torino8053851319
Venezia244837911

Mercoledì, 10/05/2000

Bari1273855587
Cagliari6072781819
Firenze8658844790
Genova933116069
Milano194183327
Napoli8214618562
Palermo3958844254
Roma960132867
Torino1230769089
Venezia6966545758

Sabato, 06/05/2000

Bari66388171
Cagliari169246436
Firenze3451263058
Genova5587182942
Milano23716394
Napoli5654489013
Palermo8542567189
Roma2620559063
Torino1449243151
Venezia4457291228

Mercoledì, 03/05/2000

Bari3744834660
Cagliari7040147286
Firenze6272748152
Genova476625130
Milano5381887645
Napoli1275538
Palermo7138521936
Roma132893188
Torino1817632
Venezia719821981

Sabato, 29/04/2000

Bari4563395137
Cagliari1642767919
Firenze818458226
Genova6815136085
Milano5949605219
Napoli683026822
Palermo8880484227
Roma594263289
Torino619086356
Venezia951112557

Mercoledì, 26/04/2000

Bari6773685985
Cagliari3933365754
Firenze8240756886
Genova1326858647
Milano8634712344
Napoli1772455275
Palermo5114874945
Roma7069403146
Torino564235073
Venezia4933821039

Sabato, 22/04/2000

Bari3536433117
Cagliari3625174366
Firenze8582684384
Genova2150165238
Milano487661273
Napoli396976854
Palermo8240766970
Roma242885732
Torino8632125637
Venezia664730580

Mercoledì, 19/04/2000

Bari53172659
Cagliari635862176
Firenze7732895257
Genova6987902917
Milano5318245983
Napoli887486721
Palermo744533844
Roma642656840
Torino6644885428
Venezia7846128933

Sabato, 15/04/2000

Bari5341426775
Cagliari7982198431
Firenze4752261677
Genova3290504780
Milano8675902025
Napoli231575811
Palermo4733421438
Roma2754575684
Torino667922613
Venezia657198925

Mercoledì, 12/04/2000

Bari181995261
Cagliari3524822846
Firenze626055554
Genova2642491916
Milano4562815659
Napoli5884574151
Palermo2417733732
Roma807322869
Torino6346304027
Venezia487274139

Sabato, 08/04/2000

Bari5481432051
Cagliari19673328
Firenze363351226
Genova4774604073
Milano1211234482
Napoli8719783344
Palermo2636731831
Roma4776865823
Torino6147271346
Venezia908687355

Mercoledì, 05/04/2000

Bari6786697850
Cagliari8568421411
Firenze1742603283
Genova4436305835
Milano718531143
Napoli1063615016
Palermo3366797831
Roma3871896477
Torino9076661110
Venezia7335321765

Sabato, 01/04/2000

Bari6043837814
Cagliari1870216385
Firenze93427401
Genova7357333512
Milano8821363967
Napoli355387017
Palermo585423231
Roma3050203959
Torino497499031
Venezia3715717620

Mercoledì, 29/03/2000

Bari703745177
Cagliari1467415990
Firenze67675319
Genova673544846
Milano2631365654
Napoli128138970
Palermo1254752159
Roma5722811247
Torino1814361782
Venezia2826758243

Sabato, 25/03/2000

Bari2723397862
Cagliari854812512
Firenze1551835040
Genova8614428239
Milano627582129
Napoli1563604782
Palermo4712817327
Roma513944704
Torino2682141851
Venezia206736515

Mercoledì, 22/03/2000

Bari225138661
Cagliari5840374680
Firenze24946971
Genova2534763554
Milano653849776
Napoli579476244
Palermo1989812111
Roma8912824474
Torino418540542
Venezia614454874

Sabato, 18/03/2000

Bari8152636812
Cagliari288746416
Firenze8158887641
Genova184754262
Milano8725782227
Napoli7658145966
Palermo85994764
Roma857443866
Torino4434491041
Venezia656514618

Mercoledì, 15/03/2000

Bari787013647
Cagliari8128792552
Firenze6170233350
Genova62681139
Milano3541455979
Napoli6117803048
Palermo880798677
Roma898421053
Torino2268202838
Venezia984601439

Sabato, 11/03/2000

Bari425893540
Cagliari742668481
Firenze561189385
Genova112337516
Milano4617435351
Napoli878265285
Palermo283477853
Roma4674838984
Torino5878838834
Venezia4323477267

Mercoledì, 08/03/2000

Bari154636127
Cagliari559386511
Firenze4178105517
Genova986673669
Milano135215959
Napoli2065677448
Palermo32624282
Roma445482576
Torino248353576
Venezia2814498242

Sabato, 04/03/2000

Bari3327757482
Cagliari495950841
Firenze2945218082
Genova467078982
Milano759284029
Napoli4059254521
Palermo195096812
Roma8883795434
Torino7862873137
Venezia804627119

Mercoledì, 01/03/2000

Bari701465873
Cagliari76295226
Firenze3768784115
Genova6637542564
Milano2738557414
Napoli3225765730
Palermo882925776
Roma823847943
Torino1440246276
Venezia526375413

Sabato, 26/02/2000

Bari4860548110
Cagliari789484244
Firenze6953407328
Genova6872477579
Milano5741347470
Napoli3514448716
Palermo90523372
Roma42270275
Torino3952287554
Venezia3436321067

Mercoledì, 23/02/2000

Bari865632540
Cagliari431826719
Firenze4465905956
Genova681353278
Milano5364104314
Napoli891285647
Palermo6545706311
Roma616349546
Torino2947686055
Venezia4969266824

Sabato, 19/02/2000

Bari2838484632
Cagliari7271324722
Firenze2562358929
Genova71441118
Milano543448266
Napoli3787186043
Palermo5141342680
Roma8118664772
Torino8783558025
Venezia437482636

Mercoledì, 16/02/2000

Bari5434763317
Cagliari816071877
Firenze853712481
Genova7871405760
Milano9038166412
Napoli2746251753
Palermo39137037
Roma5152851661
Torino38565393
Venezia713370725

Sabato, 12/02/2000

Bari8123247528
Cagliari8433381611
Firenze445674266
Genova5787113244
Milano711867537
Napoli338560359
Palermo8238775315
Roma6762425213
Torino386632988
Venezia7256655073

Mercoledì, 09/02/2000

Bari7632589078
Cagliari6667122132
Firenze5125451676
Genova504810817
Milano5136712137
Napoli648168483
Palermo523634356
Roma493810692
Torino8915114323
Venezia351649968

Sabato, 05/02/2000

Bari17609446
Cagliari4532213820
Firenze862384350
Genova393583587
Milano875618567
Napoli6478807716
Palermo4878668651
Roma5273794378
Torino5351417450
Venezia6022862438

Mercoledì, 02/02/2000

Bari288395853
Cagliari714874586
Firenze47246296
Genova329861874
Milano1324433586
Napoli1230534234
Palermo636176542
Roma30722851
Torino2562515433
Venezia2835178756

Sabato, 29/01/2000

Bari6839224189
Cagliari871118937
Firenze8090573914
Genova6219656721
Milano7354522622
Napoli7079326961
Palermo5511485444
Roma8065261070
Torino29523216
Venezia894044369

Mercoledì, 26/01/2000

Bari7370671245
Cagliari816195477
Firenze5744452473
Genova5044772516
Milano6312665047
Napoli5787171427
Palermo221127688
Roma6245533784
Torino8964707152
Venezia5588561737

Sabato, 22/01/2000

Bari9073342665
Cagliari5440701582
Firenze706094950
Genova838308175
Milano1524471123
Napoli5514411061
Palermo6029355854
Roma217079738
Torino6040751745
Venezia3462898571

Mercoledì, 19/01/2000

Bari2958742636
Cagliari65898171
Firenze5482291657
Genova6540467466
Milano3982158084
Napoli5774275880
Palermo2087824317
Roma7137151744
Torino6850638788
Venezia287978437

Sabato, 15/01/2000

Bari5945137672
Cagliari3575125554
Firenze5015792737
Genova396623548
Milano1173574721
Napoli2120656282
Palermo631232814
Roma222338877
Torino847522728
Venezia425733779

Mercoledì, 12/01/2000

Bari1575201740
Cagliari6027712955
Firenze1548431646
Genova2056136771
Milano768734546
Napoli339668174
Palermo813158924
Roma747235987
Torino8743764636
Venezia346884257

Sabato, 08/01/2000

Bari7584787668
Cagliari1943883347
Firenze865971923
Genova1567212322
Milano4782491537
Napoli1549877183
Palermo689315523
Roma7158467251
Torino6333862423
Venezia7830264147

Mercoledì, 05/01/2000

Bari1333703910
Cagliari1988861639
Firenze3166736237
Genova426022768
Milano3756788728
Napoli386418776
Palermo26142430
Roma8241676381
Torino141918869
Venezia397342731

Lunedì, 03/01/2000

Bari3860585477
Cagliari646161743
Firenze1780115981
Genova114888115
Milano5179664045
Napoli4832187182
Palermo5524882547
Roma6241297746
Torino4855844425
Venezia59729458
▲