Lotto 1954: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1954, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Venerdì, 31/12/1954

Bari4159275674
Cagliari407281082
Firenze7061758010
Genova626195465
Milano834436821
Napoli2471603167
Palermo167371914
Roma7239448488
Torino47416164
Venezia428051526

Venerdì, 24/12/1954

Bari4044688458
Cagliari2338205489
Firenze617269837
Genova216416520
Milano335267795
Napoli49468161
Palermo2412513270
Roma7929185436
Torino2961195120
Venezia195522787

Sabato, 18/12/1954

Bari1684221124
Cagliari4970204837
Firenze1536537449
Genova3538333730
Milano1240447225
Napoli3076624231
Palermo2155486040
Roma493484819
Torino5071845615
Venezia305554526

Sabato, 11/12/1954

Bari427715987
Cagliari856386744
Firenze1282371590
Genova1472594215
Milano2563658387
Napoli572230671
Palermo661050420
Roma395635838
Torino5345483241
Venezia6473783859

Sabato, 04/12/1954

Bari75343376
Cagliari1885612371
Firenze6186878823
Genova5786175866
Milano54258576
Napoli4114395283
Palermo5264168328
Roma2518217149
Torino657687363
Venezia3567668188

Sabato, 27/11/1954

Bari6713146
Cagliari5649436123
Firenze8436205070
Genova5081434068
Milano818646744
Napoli874531213
Palermo617566358
Roma983134
Torino898363430
Venezia822484258

Sabato, 20/11/1954

Bari5651885935
Cagliari883846613
Firenze466706081
Genova547663027
Milano74753371
Napoli6534358370
Palermo823068443
Roma7555204767
Torino191604928
Venezia1245672741

Sabato, 13/11/1954

Bari514840661
Cagliari8037361684
Firenze3213266257
Genova1877476820
Milano6158408968
Napoli3244663553
Palermo2945482439
Roma1383508575
Torino2330833931
Venezia328171077

Sabato, 06/11/1954

Bari3452542212
Cagliari832527297
Firenze2587278178
Genova6350836012
Milano733388895
Napoli838731441
Palermo4113318158
Roma4263337869
Torino203647751
Venezia2031152751

Sabato, 30/10/1954

Bari1141673720
Cagliari518827555
Firenze537474011
Genova206163128
Milano371308946
Napoli658982239
Palermo2911306941
Roma44623772
Torino1070854671
Venezia2786658571

Sabato, 23/10/1954

Bari4276604056
Cagliari7172801229
Firenze528271453
Genova6383848885
Milano296202328
Napoli353244844
Palermo2273283485
Roma3818122948
Torino6061445690
Venezia7588161284

Sabato, 16/10/1954

Bari225428570
Cagliari7856288054
Firenze6412907743
Genova1538598239
Milano5146722781
Napoli2847133077
Palermo4754882660
Roma6185361876
Torino351754430
Venezia3680768648

Sabato, 09/10/1954

Bari5666417616
Cagliari3176698147
Firenze8812328610
Genova4876698363
Milano2056244111
Napoli832171466
Palermo7182777468
Roma413980264
Torino484705753
Venezia3412863084

Sabato, 02/10/1954

Bari9048461054
Cagliari59240124
Firenze677182628
Genova523427521
Milano3547275683
Napoli3435162250
Palermo1849268032
Roma6462158034
Torino2944421074
Venezia8245223529

Sabato, 25/09/1954

Bari1448474650
Cagliari1952401567
Firenze575304459
Genova51811764
Milano194717909
Napoli2426351440
Palermo662134886
Roma824737515
Torino622270823
Venezia502989725

Sabato, 18/09/1954

Bari3385443979
Cagliari377967485
Firenze5844276845
Genova259736590
Milano7075382555
Napoli227327585
Palermo1981786873
Roma1863213153
Torino655357153
Venezia293229062

Sabato, 11/09/1954

Bari176332437
Cagliari5874736160
Firenze8388172133
Genova545034907
Milano752468652
Napoli616822749
Palermo121995350
Roma16343460
Torino7023575286
Venezia1457624134

Sabato, 04/09/1954

Bari4769785317
Cagliari2172582417
Firenze9481326
Genova8052517113
Milano363467868
Napoli293105582
Palermo821323383
Roma8013628437
Torino873018568
Venezia681783111

Sabato, 28/08/1954

Bari809258938
Cagliari6070176352
Firenze147552026
Genova4964145780
Milano491816739
Napoli128938499
Palermo8536906421
Roma177316346
Torino1039121579
Venezia4840377814

Sabato, 21/08/1954

Bari372522437
Cagliari2865716078
Firenze137424635
Genova1777382112
Milano704623892
Napoli48452680
Palermo2554446676
Roma85958446
Torino335923167
Venezia65120464

Sabato, 14/08/1954

Bari8227873270
Cagliari564834027
Firenze1423713249
Genova2130471928
Milano5722417333
Napoli894552187
Palermo43352464
Roma2452221248
Torino151728572
Venezia8050691170

Sabato, 07/08/1954

Bari3843481924
Cagliari7911488551
Firenze2526166387
Genova207348325
Milano2927475261
Napoli4873423426
Palermo1673797159
Roma3732716252
Torino6815612370
Venezia5664837250

Sabato, 31/07/1954

Bari7985104950
Cagliari1122125281
Firenze589029558
Genova1655883477
Milano3117857553
Napoli5844551161
Palermo3265753447
Roma245470822
Torino80863650
Venezia4810654650

Sabato, 24/07/1954

Bari763625558
Cagliari466315971
Firenze27256420
Genova5250752524
Milano3348403567
Napoli4356397755
Palermo2687686730
Roma425540295
Torino6174593415
Venezia4587554921

Sabato, 17/07/1954

Bari5322653024
Cagliari6639426425
Firenze4629428190
Genova5623618588
Milano294661624
Napoli104251517
Palermo247452961
Roma418968970
Torino3719816726
Venezia128317559

Sabato, 10/07/1954

Bari7932356858
Cagliari464321748
Firenze308313716
Genova3744867019
Milano2718323950
Napoli93289865
Palermo8062842144
Roma527833488
Torino7325172810
Venezia3938442878

Sabato, 03/07/1954

Bari6012753845
Cagliari225848665
Firenze4863382772
Genova406478717
Milano4842221033
Napoli191251325
Palermo2260654475
Roma4054854476
Torino77544539
Venezia8527562547

Sabato, 26/06/1954

Bari762097328
Cagliari58212963
Firenze5517341240
Genova5838362488
Milano513215561
Napoli8134601316
Palermo728526126
Roma694366130
Torino344237193
Venezia5919213930

Sabato, 19/06/1954

Bari761340344
Cagliari1482871944
Firenze6689606842
Genova314522962
Milano746654928
Napoli8552315460
Palermo277922285
Roma578115724
Torino11885652
Venezia4925833752

Sabato, 12/06/1954

Bari353822948
Cagliari1510655433
Firenze795383530
Genova6687581674
Milano5681108260
Napoli8862207612
Palermo5871363443
Roma4166787543
Torino634788620
Venezia8283705731

Sabato, 05/06/1954

Bari1016468982
Cagliari428753262
Firenze114331159
Genova4067641819
Milano8169734042
Napoli471279317
Palermo26916155
Roma3237431247
Torino1314326875
Venezia1986754614

Sabato, 29/05/1954

Bari4226144884
Cagliari3869624670
Firenze3319352226
Genova2866481938
Milano3690647534
Napoli8470128766
Palermo854652298
Roma555873083
Torino3316411869
Venezia8041491130

Sabato, 22/05/1954

Bari1829724268
Cagliari5561281556
Firenze961294758
Genova5810701847
Milano376566831
Napoli47712931
Palermo598174535
Roma3677745875
Torino756280189
Venezia682871331

Sabato, 15/05/1954

Bari6345843189
Cagliari1750751316
Firenze5871144624
Genova5855816328
Milano13490602
Napoli1979765215
Palermo226445464
Roma3088613934
Torino7788894561
Venezia466481763

Sabato, 08/05/1954

Bari174286877
Cagliari475322936
Firenze8210517077
Genova8144787168
Milano6754902680
Napoli2083433136
Palermo306169884
Roma555090928
Torino589691340
Venezia3672837184

Venerdì, 30/04/1954

Bari261485345
Cagliari858835090
Firenze1784268975
Genova2078859087
Milano5672382374
Napoli294544256
Palermo843192325
Roma9074597975
Torino601128739
Venezia8022817742

Sabato, 24/04/1954

Bari39815713
Cagliari5260393410
Firenze339718788
Genova623943556
Milano81228684
Napoli146820161
Palermo851616513
Roma73746139
Torino815327076
Venezia8552343643

Sabato, 17/04/1954

Bari5861888068
Cagliari8824148743
Firenze3978731435
Genova7767301046
Milano3530377947
Napoli271615187
Palermo356121733
Roma6839654038
Torino8963767743
Venezia204841774

Sabato, 10/04/1954

Bari6648863519
Cagliari973113176
Firenze358815312
Genova325228161
Milano4921203322
Napoli26277714
Palermo4854283937
Roma7530474845
Torino8948346430
Venezia5074653469

Sabato, 03/04/1954

Bari243085491
Cagliari1568653269
Firenze6144632117
Genova2532793743
Milano778013885
Napoli5825835336
Palermo825057218
Roma5940375039
Torino2526443721
Venezia2726196778

Sabato, 27/03/1954

Bari1157702317
Cagliari204983833
Firenze567057316
Genova3233133572
Milano4535486026
Napoli802682670
Palermo7221563435
Roma241473558
Torino8368442137
Venezia794211035

Sabato, 20/03/1954

Bari4480208958
Cagliari1849824172
Firenze4984657213
Genova65851987
Milano7541134671
Napoli5043468233
Palermo6647735960
Roma4135834516
Torino4068354774
Venezia513437887

Sabato, 13/03/1954

Bari6334778075
Cagliari2811267567
Firenze2741517233
Genova556766720
Milano538983465
Napoli751953877
Palermo129164080
Roma442773722
Torino436181047
Venezia5213744837

Sabato, 06/03/1954

Bari11909538
Cagliari4946228286
Firenze5112338234
Genova7680624327
Milano378062761
Napoli654119633
Palermo5020857060
Roma1579571410
Torino2453552883
Venezia2873327639

Sabato, 27/02/1954

Bari5383488766
Cagliari5254198581
Firenze592310646
Genova4445763564
Milano453814818
Napoli2743112556
Palermo6564705181
Roma403082890
Torino2319391883
Venezia68812152

Sabato, 20/02/1954

Bari3857708512
Cagliari665011052
Firenze822566889
Genova1321525135
Milano4479655130
Napoli8013797326
Palermo748678846
Roma310113531
Torino8731584139
Venezia754832539

Sabato, 13/02/1954

Bari7823112059
Cagliari5590298115
Firenze245846366
Genova1431858280
Milano1043336536
Napoli4475211245
Palermo1952187275
Roma641492563
Torino254218144
Venezia251595823

Sabato, 06/02/1954

Bari7012607987
Cagliari6775577821
Firenze1182812565
Genova658635542
Milano12571852
Napoli1352758512
Palermo5426562271
Roma48593913
Torino412181371
Venezia261612444

Sabato, 30/01/1954

Bari286484534
Cagliari3241257178
Firenze7311325254
Genova10463838
Milano65168861
Napoli1242685737
Palermo8662137659
Roma2217325116
Torino3013657661
Venezia847485769

Sabato, 23/01/1954

Bari313112066
Cagliari5387337523
Firenze7925835882
Genova414227731
Milano3487233883
Napoli433737216
Palermo892577587
Roma809198840
Torino883136135
Venezia3190804017

Sabato, 16/01/1954

Bari308151276
Cagliari233026542
Firenze673785574
Genova3033364426
Milano357761049
Napoli598508746
Palermo343533185
Roma775052317
Torino375625764
Venezia4533192860

Sabato, 09/01/1954

Bari5443633083
Cagliari55842714
Firenze253458616
Genova4861751635
Milano168270811
Napoli621553429
Palermo410756277
Roma7786618073
Torino2578188657
Venezia666758323

Sabato, 02/01/1954

Bari2878601718
Cagliari4432708116
Firenze693139406
Genova7736511272
Milano6439488580
Napoli1320811525
Palermo7981667530
Roma3962637190
Torino3227743971
Venezia7246562082
▲