Lotto 2005: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 133 estrazioni del 2005, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/2005

Bari868379677
Cagliari7429456162
Firenze6888366089
Genova2963179089
Milano6674633831
Napoli576133649
Palermo7456643175
Roma7024141349
Torino5110618438
Venezia8760502227
Nazionale867712857

Giovedì, 29/12/2005

Bari176667316
Cagliari128332352
Firenze233743357
Genova966475026
Milano203473671
Napoli45674655
Palermo337527662
Roma5475411788
Torino1279827858
Venezia437472365
Nazionale867032274

Martedì, 27/12/2005

Bari557468272
Cagliari7955511143
Firenze5174717032
Genova1840337978
Milano553653014
Napoli8358543744
Palermo333545863
Roma823554485
Torino8366382857
Venezia7684205187
Nazionale2814683439

Sabato, 24/12/2005

Bari4979284439
Cagliari6558322223
Firenze8683457289
Genova5971617935
Milano472363780
Napoli2619462041
Palermo2666454959
Roma8688123917
Torino905634741
Venezia4453287654
Nazionale5311651637

Giovedì, 22/12/2005

Bari98936342
Cagliari862422883
Firenze468318330
Genova3366648923
Milano641857840
Napoli7213374183
Palermo692645306
Roma5468324947
Torino424548555
Venezia9060295720
Nazionale271606178

Martedì, 20/12/2005

Bari1790652138
Cagliari359842188
Firenze4975675677
Genova121380842
Milano71126962
Napoli3170798026
Palermo398443283
Roma186586978
Torino7273702946
Venezia761552681
Nazionale37093821

Sabato, 17/12/2005

Bari7080232282
Cagliari6872605440
Firenze4271737026
Genova1490704572
Milano2047101329
Napoli9073218367
Palermo235377666
Roma8037217167
Torino4641796457
Venezia3915425820
Nazionale5033207954

Giovedì, 15/12/2005

Bari5189888172
Cagliari845863253
Firenze796311159
Genova102964517
Milano605641880
Napoli4238193070
Palermo679707571
Roma2657475421
Torino4339357770
Venezia475408417
Nazionale874887743

Martedì, 13/12/2005

Bari591684534
Cagliari975311182
Firenze5277297959
Genova2259728616
Milano72788884
Napoli7557652561
Palermo6350902981
Roma8717366264
Torino1843452961
Venezia8953543076
Nazionale1556219036

Sabato, 10/12/2005

Bari2019352986
Cagliari2867601566
Firenze282542821
Genova7451457033
Milano276540312
Napoli467823484
Palermo2885438168
Roma6411244388
Torino7726326849
Venezia68557937
Nazionale2778816575

Venerdì, 09/12/2005

Bari1532856942
Cagliari1372844957
Firenze692892639
Genova4623753368
Milano357887148
Napoli896270328
Palermo2332401436
Roma3814759042
Torino783664435
Venezia2260716890
Nazionale313868843

Martedì, 06/12/2005

Bari185881775
Cagliari1046485539
Firenze8814607150
Genova829088362
Milano4333837736
Napoli5739725860
Palermo7323649048
Roma3874663227
Torino81388951
Venezia67512828
Nazionale6545306935

Sabato, 03/12/2005

Bari5341446213
Cagliari111951368
Firenze60242820
Genova544554665
Milano405721736
Napoli6870837744
Palermo6360152623
Roma2457754583
Torino3581377346
Venezia566881465
Nazionale131255682

Giovedì, 01/12/2005

Bari4317626051
Cagliari8468458561
Firenze2214425415
Genova3416656782
Milano693673229
Napoli7819313930
Palermo5646297017
Roma3027596474
Torino2475618612
Venezia6683645451
Nazionale2322775720

Martedì, 29/11/2005

Bari1222533465
Cagliari735412169
Firenze3677856835
Genova551155338
Milano4027416122
Napoli136523750
Palermo8423204449
Roma2175276661
Torino116027233
Venezia485288139
Nazionale16712531

Sabato, 26/11/2005

Bari2314636569
Cagliari8432774129
Firenze6413174263
Genova517539038
Milano4152758039
Napoli487865855
Palermo3033575614
Roma6432246742
Torino238377030
Venezia7888807329
Nazionale1779213022

Giovedì, 24/11/2005

Bari4462778711
Cagliari899088649
Firenze577334558
Genova331218910
Milano443442656
Napoli2529812133
Palermo808648566
Roma288663809
Torino8189537169
Venezia578690621
Nazionale332608211

Martedì, 22/11/2005

Bari3134458846
Cagliari4079183714
Firenze542381896
Genova909495863
Milano1620363166
Napoli7069147311
Palermo44854616
Roma8721243736
Torino2527158155
Venezia277988228
Nazionale6839358352

Sabato, 19/11/2005

Bari1448365188
Cagliari64262012
Firenze871642668
Genova1852895056
Milano3683478487
Napoli7213732725
Palermo2327327040
Roma1221753010
Torino7821601845
Venezia894095890
Nazionale4420287731

Giovedì, 17/11/2005

Bari55278148
Cagliari256703183
Firenze265681939
Genova70461142
Milano2055524918
Napoli402577341
Palermo3053456377
Roma3944387851
Torino5148867164
Venezia7335412447
Nazionale443961841

Martedì, 15/11/2005

Bari6522844974
Cagliari1785407512
Firenze5958473919
Genova245881917
Milano905275722
Napoli4841655178
Palermo8416892577
Roma6925756683
Torino1840875270
Venezia4643333736
Nazionale2250596766

Sabato, 12/11/2005

Bari5429157128
Cagliari654369739
Firenze8237537030
Genova2136557980
Milano1633905863
Napoli5770232467
Palermo567017757
Roma1178621581
Torino743361593
Venezia4179773837
Nazionale449577948

Giovedì, 10/11/2005

Bari6068477877
Cagliari2430783237
Firenze2319511334
Genova4759583665
Milano1517632989
Napoli406648626
Palermo5169233146
Roma360828358
Torino3821412885
Venezia3249364370
Nazionale414673632

Martedì, 08/11/2005

Bari251459885
Cagliari4824672132
Firenze7290702877
Genova476423773
Milano1338581125
Napoli8622174238
Palermo1484892330
Roma187677023
Torino6390685329
Venezia47787605
Nazionale4061441484

Sabato, 05/11/2005

Bari8472168177
Cagliari43950628
Firenze3028877533
Genova42581542
Milano8667798574
Napoli133926447
Palermo6783526840
Roma6029195057
Torino17784919
Venezia7838651922
Nazionale227386776

Giovedì, 03/11/2005

Bari4728812160
Cagliari1938728449
Firenze138445751
Genova541961855
Milano176163069
Napoli819131844
Palermo636177829
Roma979183164
Torino7982246520
Venezia7713574269
Nazionale235218361

Mercoledì, 02/11/2005

Bari8571708066
Cagliari817161240
Firenze585607031
Genova3166528548
Milano811336824
Napoli579014272
Palermo666724353
Roma318529579
Torino7082871358
Venezia508212067
Nazionale173667783

Sabato, 29/10/2005

Bari4855433321
Cagliari31143893
Firenze248184789
Genova940281314
Milano214072837
Napoli372467874
Palermo337588665
Roma65356163
Torino2660822481
Venezia1372866848
Nazionale5838401569

Giovedì, 27/10/2005

Bari7780226741
Cagliari38114855
Firenze6742736115
Genova415157212
Milano7962122980
Napoli422860309
Palermo6215512064
Roma1736133524
Torino4424363820
Venezia7469186275
Nazionale1266892237

Martedì, 25/10/2005

Bari8570479052
Cagliari2375611960
Firenze3982782974
Genova2130741431
Milano4838725219
Napoli5543772422
Palermo173985682
Roma5734278081
Torino596984981
Venezia156869042
Nazionale6869632620

Sabato, 22/10/2005

Bari7047461628
Cagliari863125327
Firenze3823292672
Genova4056638361
Milano358010556
Napoli8614462427
Palermo6137658587
Roma2482638325
Torino710314632
Venezia5825872144
Nazionale228146790

Giovedì, 20/10/2005

Bari7679193158
Cagliari4450897114
Firenze7028148711
Genova445152440
Milano482773445
Napoli538274143
Palermo5978468941
Roma725347658
Torino78013441
Venezia6354525318
Nazionale8378905237

Martedì, 18/10/2005

Bari333878972
Cagliari1484538680
Firenze787711731
Genova2450428247
Milano355907623
Napoli797472010
Palermo636059339
Roma712346941
Torino265845929
Venezia747631134
Nazionale5833301617

Sabato, 15/10/2005

Bari7921561023
Cagliari3888485227
Firenze2772477318
Genova718339229
Milano8366594821
Napoli4671883148
Palermo1350318777
Roma6819165114
Torino586644588
Venezia3239578588
Nazionale112218748

Giovedì, 13/10/2005

Bari481607141
Cagliari7439801189
Firenze4532417520
Genova7381842165
Milano6685828477
Napoli209298646
Palermo1467572980
Roma359751780
Torino1943491041
Venezia5787505974
Nazionale1476387439

Martedì, 11/10/2005

Bari1058475622
Cagliari124224990
Firenze8732704563
Genova7524545732
Milano9027806851
Napoli255567335
Palermo8327427639
Roma3559691310
Torino4078392172
Venezia56888123
Nazionale281552225

Sabato, 08/10/2005

Bari156444774
Cagliari177916331
Firenze2535262147
Genova754247255
Milano8342525482
Napoli865581252
Palermo613687623
Roma5873484714
Torino642622931
Venezia7726654082
Nazionale6859261067

Giovedì, 06/10/2005

Bari1154362440
Cagliari8534572
Firenze6619377148
Genova2731584815
Milano553270643
Napoli534451543
Palermo7157105613
Roma1373324746
Torino424472423
Venezia259561427
Nazionale3436725089

Martedì, 04/10/2005

Bari529167375
Cagliari2566818489
Firenze257423379
Genova154435831
Milano443493950
Napoli7014805130
Palermo6576386683
Roma54476669
Torino1780887336
Venezia4374874181
Nazionale664044707

Sabato, 01/10/2005

Bari796029308
Cagliari666811410
Firenze5628472940
Genova737342457
Milano6369364483
Napoli4471115339
Palermo6371311128
Roma9062288168
Torino812545142
Venezia887478668
Nazionale5938118854

Giovedì, 29/09/2005

Bari7815278965
Cagliari357419771
Firenze4879803486
Genova6241583055
Milano1272892452
Napoli525614446
Palermo293343716
Roma2310723580
Torino8322242637
Venezia4047683363
Nazionale157968481

Martedì, 27/09/2005

Bari69267249
Cagliari7174325581
Firenze585458662
Genova110818324
Milano4938265253
Napoli3358757632
Palermo7585548056
Roma12783646
Torino2861525085
Venezia5537165884
Nazionale4718625648

Sabato, 24/09/2005

Bari443726280
Cagliari76566613
Firenze7940746260
Genova3165777850
Milano187116090
Napoli441612221
Palermo821742769
Roma452416558
Torino158925536
Venezia3938883520
Nazionale2248671830

Giovedì, 22/09/2005

Bari2868542765
Cagliari4048376220
Firenze3481224062
Genova1487718038
Milano1882163540
Napoli6617114562
Palermo4690854341
Roma8281414443
Torino743226169
Venezia905568969
Nazionale5245517138

Martedì, 20/09/2005

Bari405151478
Cagliari233963882
Firenze8090717675
Genova8824736286
Milano717045789
Napoli7527794372
Palermo3718398265
Roma7054228826
Torino7189635255
Venezia1546441222
Nazionale2890727016

Sabato, 17/09/2005

Bari1486449072
Cagliari513363827
Firenze881182856
Genova8381226637
Milano1365873653
Napoli2021244963
Palermo448132288
Roma227434613
Torino256375373
Venezia113777850
Nazionale6828871434

Giovedì, 15/09/2005

Bari4422242334
Cagliari583123182
Firenze4636491270
Genova312746167
Milano5131195775
Napoli1925883656
Palermo3661338530
Roma8977445522
Torino846742964
Venezia932173086
Nazionale4041424752

Martedì, 13/09/2005

Bari2112377136
Cagliari6168547423
Firenze743488620
Genova705889271
Milano248093971
Napoli7477476823
Palermo1880521728
Roma281935556
Torino7686494118
Venezia13374565
Nazionale7862475418

Sabato, 10/09/2005

Bari9076625666
Cagliari6055594922
Firenze6516664320
Genova5229758765
Milano484083749
Napoli5749765671
Palermo7170812622
Roma201557514
Torino642658610
Venezia3921303733
Nazionale631571844

Giovedì, 08/09/2005

Bari876625480
Cagliari525889319
Firenze6435712726
Genova310624480
Milano84836452
Napoli4243565238
Palermo8978904283
Roma7929753366
Torino816022570
Venezia654738823
Nazionale1727832156

Martedì, 06/09/2005

Bari1351347747
Cagliari794421530
Firenze3157907638
Genova9071101331
Milano552865329
Napoli221570445
Palermo542711225
Roma877469373
Torino188828376
Venezia294836078
Nazionale462688341

Sabato, 03/09/2005

Bari7536825445
Cagliari336355721
Firenze114913531
Genova378905810
Milano26833156
Napoli457461585
Palermo364051814
Roma312397574
Torino6958135332
Venezia361404731
Nazionale554433738

Giovedì, 01/09/2005

Bari8134482519
Cagliari930848179
Firenze6950236730
Genova790834225
Milano558531685
Napoli2064455012
Palermo950637688
Roma128358958
Torino445689166
Venezia6425773070
Nazionale785266347

Martedì, 30/08/2005

Bari7364436882
Cagliari401049662
Firenze1052506769
Genova834174643
Milano8351666530
Napoli53974659
Palermo7825704973
Roma2975124059
Torino256967283
Venezia1681457472
Nazionale886010489

Sabato, 27/08/2005

Bari702908937
Cagliari5516521790
Firenze3554868490
Genova6647827961
Milano1426625885
Napoli701743585
Palermo1137527462
Roma435215610
Torino504941656
Venezia547724756
Nazionale495846382

Giovedì, 25/08/2005

Bari3337814732
Cagliari201466545
Firenze5155853610
Genova1183603468
Milano408788238
Napoli3315802537
Palermo772904271
Roma648362816
Torino6586646958
Venezia175471521
Nazionale717020647

Martedì, 23/08/2005

Bari2261817785
Cagliari4571532925
Firenze8753524863
Genova1553642527
Milano3351798971
Napoli8668375079
Palermo785243827
Roma4862793061
Torino1432197641
Venezia3956851516
Nazionale177179054

Sabato, 20/08/2005

Bari346569414
Cagliari1890882229
Firenze722824822
Genova778268231
Milano3488614875
Napoli5659731520
Palermo2442377172
Roma7960643321
Torino3112354571
Venezia1886241247
Nazionale2953123269

Giovedì, 18/08/2005

Bari4922161271
Cagliari24756237
Firenze705033884
Genova517620189
Milano157376384
Napoli3793886
Palermo726293779
Roma6542521764
Torino1431592455
Venezia6322548717
Nazionale6117576667

Martedì, 16/08/2005

Bari2262151173
Cagliari824404473
Firenze7143603567
Genova5580526571
Milano3329801719
Napoli577233624
Palermo287176548
Roma1849857955
Torino8543479069
Venezia6489833934
Nazionale37657994

Sabato, 13/08/2005

Bari8460306190
Cagliari496941570
Firenze4847898875
Genova8856048
Milano3953684929
Napoli866137640
Palermo754624053
Roma3349898429
Torino364854685
Venezia2369365459
Nazionale89341436

Giovedì, 11/08/2005

Bari349841982
Cagliari7131192288
Firenze7640187449
Genova6043516977
Milano683212330
Napoli373268942
Palermo8076665229
Roma4962771312
Torino3334586546
Venezia70518733
Nazionale428291513

Martedì, 09/08/2005

Bari84614821
Cagliari359312344
Firenze364215716
Genova1020654968
Milano6188788580
Napoli1385452724
Palermo2867622633
Roma505987383
Torino5746447790
Venezia3819527845
Nazionale258621387

Sabato, 06/08/2005

Bari49508725
Cagliari8131515810
Firenze2269433927
Genova2343718663
Milano117213446
Napoli3863341575
Palermo468860385
Roma246026221
Torino574734753
Venezia618341678
Nazionale745353754

Giovedì, 04/08/2005

Bari8165592744
Cagliari4660366452
Firenze247247889
Genova2311212040
Milano3766411158
Napoli9038201381
Palermo6475216129
Roma8437216266
Torino4537412573
Venezia7422903862
Nazionale3684376016

Martedì, 02/08/2005

Bari6690675334
Cagliari8241443178
Firenze6483125174
Genova592311890
Milano3468884052
Napoli68735458
Palermo2416287271
Roma72921845
Torino7443798528
Venezia6515795641
Nazionale5835655379

Sabato, 30/07/2005

Bari2861224624
Cagliari5210147055
Firenze2526674873
Genova475553249
Milano7420505512
Napoli2951351380
Palermo8856787642
Roma5443287069
Torino7148124259
Venezia279575367
Nazionale4742106686

Giovedì, 28/07/2005

Bari2578903729
Cagliari8020184930
Firenze4390827467
Genova263017853
Milano1873355484
Napoli4162278149
Palermo385811225
Roma824908340
Torino7175131722
Venezia48486073
Nazionale4261825330

Martedì, 26/07/2005

Bari5435758513
Cagliari557827039
Firenze341405650
Genova35922572
Milano7962594246
Napoli4327747542
Palermo179242750
Roma7546441888
Torino3412866668
Venezia764643579
Nazionale3915422313

Sabato, 23/07/2005

Bari815985832
Cagliari784489748
Firenze4859573715
Genova446748378
Milano8753175759
Napoli8677202437
Palermo4189484031
Roma6617737433
Torino695250584
Venezia502527811
Nazionale6164316737

Giovedì, 21/07/2005

Bari714568648
Cagliari4217522054
Firenze8039131517
Genova7928185378
Milano1690312465
Napoli2649326465
Palermo3412226038
Roma227214672
Torino7445737257
Venezia1623258964
Nazionale463380225

Martedì, 19/07/2005

Bari25646739
Cagliari5171411646
Firenze3910153532
Genova80146436
Milano1513767748
Napoli736040978
Palermo575416606
Roma6229328135
Torino1956467720
Venezia7512376516
Nazionale904284752

Sabato, 16/07/2005

Bari85731451
Cagliari8926748732
Firenze85884342
Genova447681265
Milano743256956
Napoli2868216356
Palermo3687555220
Roma2272482529
Torino6584905876
Venezia879577019
Nazionale604768617

Giovedì, 14/07/2005

Bari8331821815
Cagliari431124114
Firenze831323015
Genova2990415538
Milano4117356245
Napoli142280812
Palermo551681536
Roma8558157013
Torino375178541
Venezia14724886
Nazionale53124959

Martedì, 12/07/2005

Bari5172361239
Cagliari4183114779
Firenze552546483
Genova5989177990
Milano4162142861
Napoli248480318
Palermo7349774445
Roma28853332
Torino391337411
Venezia2936751635
Nazionale7350698063

Sabato, 09/07/2005

Bari516798928
Cagliari6728117847
Firenze1316717683
Genova1020365115
Milano5219487227
Napoli1846376182
Palermo5564114647
Roma230834869
Torino5729373635
Venezia6422311923
Nazionale215493962

Giovedì, 07/07/2005

Bari2128155868
Cagliari7119423347
Firenze7930365910
Genova7683264048
Milano6448727612
Napoli402136135
Palermo1754764125
Roma55580902
Torino728352112
Venezia8689401179
Nazionale6229571680

Martedì, 05/07/2005

Bari7629542658
Cagliari1148834652
Firenze3975386165
Genova223413624
Milano572615213
Napoli3324588382
Palermo8016404930
Roma4960772520
Torino7253172810
Venezia533795863
Nazionale5182463

Sabato, 02/07/2005

Bari1948291058
Cagliari2749227718
Firenze508245763
Genova1270192046
Milano7732443730
Napoli23835664
Palermo7438213246
Roma168204815
Torino4385167790
Venezia186674564
Nazionale6682744920

Giovedì, 30/06/2005

Bari823446721
Cagliari871142139
Firenze8688583449
Genova1536301449
Milano614174120
Napoli4973174031
Palermo426781641
Roma2740142356
Torino304717773
Venezia6981828668
Nazionale5023463466

Martedì, 28/06/2005

Bari874723734
Cagliari6154203973
Firenze7488452813
Genova3561471685
Milano722931596
Napoli49127343
Palermo643497727
Roma604159571
Torino2120324767
Venezia894431739
Nazionale114572289

Sabato, 25/06/2005

Bari87815557
Cagliari3988854587
Firenze41749042
Genova5455674390
Milano606193719
Napoli3885106686
Palermo8959141965
Roma8242814733
Torino1290738661
Venezia8832641115
Nazionale872710232

Giovedì, 23/06/2005

Bari987463128
Cagliari818624275
Firenze2465172749
Genova648841216
Milano564637412
Napoli80845810
Palermo8610825267
Roma8668646054
Torino6568356922
Venezia1484871067
Nazionale2211365449

Martedì, 21/06/2005

Bari131391645
Cagliari318636146
Firenze656131477
Genova5187832223
Milano1054468613
Napoli8842608074
Palermo5146178410
Roma453327144
Torino7481124766
Venezia4380256348
Nazionale5520537628

Sabato, 18/06/2005

Bari277881060
Cagliari3716197273
Firenze5469186529
Genova6181782445
Milano1911694259
Napoli71558310
Palermo7852875953
Roma6448137965
Torino557467154
Venezia8671348320
Nazionale1586368746

Mercoledì, 15/06/2005

Bari648253960
Cagliari1682575851
Firenze8054225886
Genova5048607586
Milano7636815923
Napoli6652857169
Palermo5733675885
Roma587570329
Torino548683641
Venezia7274605121
Nazionale419592771

Sabato, 11/06/2005

Bari3585204636
Cagliari839217851
Firenze7580733732
Genova4245625774
Milano2282208849
Napoli3682484953
Palermo4423832186
Roma7459546620
Torino891781229
Venezia5838544750
Nazionale5027514363

Mercoledì, 08/06/2005

Bari88630476
Cagliari696797049
Firenze321848343
Genova8840856671
Milano2911574086
Napoli3273414665
Palermo288654152
Roma622215245
Torino7513876212
Venezia5924402241
Nazionale8416724512

Sabato, 04/06/2005

Bari5538688722
Cagliari876186483
Firenze643147845
Genova553695966
Milano1823647663
Napoli1512898744
Palermo8813644933
Roma351061338
Torino8217467815
Venezia5053548566
Nazionale666987157

Mercoledì, 01/06/2005

Bari6921403012
Cagliari397072297
Firenze32713273
Genova2540298726
Milano8558261072
Napoli857628690
Palermo115124928
Roma3555237720
Torino6048655245
Venezia1936201353
Nazionale6472705427

Sabato, 28/05/2005

Bari1531857123
Cagliari1240424687
Firenze1059447534
Genova1551754818
Milano3185787651
Napoli31348015
Palermo6143544167
Roma264402810
Torino7344184221
Venezia376086673
Nazionale565788123

Mercoledì, 25/05/2005

Bari3519523921
Cagliari7068235720
Firenze1774623943
Genova5317102456
Milano401635314
Napoli3937593570
Palermo197917236
Roma51819030
Torino3878846675
Venezia726812866
Nazionale578082523

Sabato, 21/05/2005

Bari4579274873
Cagliari4035322283
Firenze42415611
Genova3018405384
Milano2561504672
Napoli1561174713
Palermo7973686261
Roma3970455960
Torino5061797453
Venezia5078411051
Nazionale165178727

Mercoledì, 18/05/2005

Bari572073854
Cagliari8861536065
Firenze580863064
Genova9084827237
Milano6837214576
Napoli237378643
Palermo4045628515
Roma963559033
Torino644894623
Venezia667525049
Nazionale348361860

Sabato, 14/05/2005

Bari8985172621
Cagliari332282632
Firenze905256533
Genova5383563543
Milano452851185
Napoli4420116738
Palermo162484513
Roma683764369
Torino3369587135
Venezia826632816
Nazionale1879876822

Mercoledì, 11/05/2005

Bari7027801859
Cagliari7367656080
Firenze52614666
Genova553152367
Milano682198937
Napoli5573378522
Palermo764951856
Roma6956387032
Torino206054539
Venezia148410293
Nazionale6786416031

Sabato, 07/05/2005

Bari11985826
Cagliari794766224
Firenze587885724
Genova1467794275
Milano3081137514
Napoli2144124185
Palermo30674874
Roma6346234357
Torino7813153086
Venezia572903767
Nazionale186787726

Mercoledì, 04/05/2005

Bari291018785
Cagliari5619443090
Firenze5341881185
Genova381838534
Milano168167360
Napoli748072139
Palermo5644776713
Roma4967385456
Torino2375183931
Venezia673732122
Nazionale7212425731

Sabato, 30/04/2005

Bari317535126
Cagliari307827670
Firenze7042595535
Genova5321715224
Milano631664655
Napoli5319853557
Palermo167772355
Roma811722724
Torino762284068
Venezia762766186

Mercoledì, 27/04/2005

Bari8614492178
Cagliari636901323
Firenze133249474
Genova65985784
Milano1511835358
Napoli197826285
Palermo825740169
Roma2156178945
Torino544966303
Venezia8722384114

Sabato, 23/04/2005

Bari3725842448
Cagliari855233737
Firenze149788034
Genova41377174
Milano6855103116
Napoli132177751
Palermo8111788338
Roma8881555285
Torino2365767835
Venezia7484581822

Mercoledì, 20/04/2005

Bari701342158
Cagliari7448732153
Firenze7154363919
Genova8350106073
Milano5635225458
Napoli5736262419
Palermo1931168581
Roma4724225836
Torino3218721467
Venezia7111818731

Sabato, 16/04/2005

Bari1317706921
Cagliari56867782
Firenze2063601123
Genova4529636031
Milano588117966
Napoli3847217752
Palermo596842724
Roma3266385070
Torino8735894224
Venezia765731137

Mercoledì, 13/04/2005

Bari8918757034
Cagliari6935403066
Firenze136651781
Genova1187851520
Milano7324557622
Napoli5242717920
Palermo8364694958
Roma7086825846
Torino837976160
Venezia5635658180

Sabato, 09/04/2005

Bari304833689
Cagliari44636978
Firenze2959442273
Genova8431242211
Milano7354743032
Napoli8115524531
Palermo6569143474
Roma6167202940
Torino5759791388
Venezia5825758651

Mercoledì, 06/04/2005

Bari415722310
Cagliari45361814
Firenze568057358
Genova5713877072
Milano8358685688
Napoli758725323
Palermo284018359
Roma9039417319
Torino25687160
Venezia4429666190

Sabato, 02/04/2005

Bari543155533
Cagliari385702831
Firenze426144858
Genova328377937
Milano241366260
Napoli492930550
Palermo5465321074
Roma7577686
Torino3739834978
Venezia4468771356

Mercoledì, 30/03/2005

Bari5590137569
Cagliari2353285842
Firenze664879017
Genova67239221
Milano6535342487
Napoli6154518225
Palermo8982618773
Roma787563688
Torino7638276882
Venezia137885421

Sabato, 26/03/2005

Bari736754643
Cagliari1183661448
Firenze553135269
Genova734244372
Milano701688337
Napoli6185601151
Palermo4215852463
Roma5984706980
Torino227613115
Venezia4154776638

Mercoledì, 23/03/2005

Bari1127486688
Cagliari6443771276
Firenze3279198176
Genova5972753682
Milano52809115
Napoli635240175
Palermo3669471989
Roma662437952
Torino487233159
Venezia2641706212

Sabato, 19/03/2005

Bari853943149
Cagliari107607418
Firenze408354533
Genova375237488
Milano3324828118
Napoli528317412
Palermo1238517565
Roma5323126317
Torino161462864
Venezia228324631

Mercoledì, 16/03/2005

Bari5311901088
Cagliari41544683
Firenze184351113
Genova5945614921
Milano8076612029
Napoli7581511716
Palermo416126046
Roma109016136
Torino4252576270
Venezia8541767826

Sabato, 12/03/2005

Bari814728975
Cagliari135830226
Firenze8823605946
Genova1450535486
Milano254683010
Napoli741717016
Palermo309612855
Roma762771674
Torino426745332
Venezia374103541

Mercoledì, 09/03/2005

Bari5017498445
Cagliari79115792
Firenze717926508
Genova222156798
Milano3146283727
Napoli2682783058
Palermo8576112662
Roma872132832
Torino6467826527
Venezia1862708910

Sabato, 05/03/2005

Bari2180654929
Cagliari6833783638
Firenze3618357830
Genova317838548
Milano8788696359
Napoli7724876713
Palermo1984488273
Roma5535416450
Torino7035381176
Venezia5170348713

Mercoledì, 02/03/2005

Bari3116562843
Cagliari776696114
Firenze725208160
Genova6864842956
Milano155434739
Napoli6244771524
Palermo688827589
Roma73976830
Torino373144121
Venezia2524376775

Sabato, 26/02/2005

Bari464683326
Cagliari206342739
Firenze2351505642
Genova6267724143
Milano6471803850
Napoli6024868
Palermo6577395789
Roma2818828751
Torino866422619
Venezia358424131

Mercoledì, 23/02/2005

Bari6031247936
Cagliari5179104433
Firenze6529548458
Genova5758684989
Milano374735157
Napoli838421920
Palermo3631736227
Roma1738865674
Torino241838529
Venezia1325422669

Sabato, 19/02/2005

Bari3264253920
Cagliari9086144624
Firenze2229134828
Genova4429171824
Milano428676399
Napoli3883848558
Palermo8638617432
Roma268112844
Torino5769152956
Venezia8540482731

Mercoledì, 16/02/2005

Bari1848706449
Cagliari873157779
Firenze5181102567
Genova78374485
Milano8020386764
Napoli633366943
Palermo887445967
Roma891622579
Torino551364460
Venezia4789314267

Sabato, 12/02/2005

Bari1321595635
Cagliari8910905852
Firenze2480121456
Genova304173871
Milano668048223
Napoli1844163883
Palermo5061121027
Roma5882417751
Torino3550312145
Venezia1864497823

Mercoledì, 09/02/2005

Bari239066727
Cagliari513987479
Firenze357278277
Genova8084606359
Milano8081487226
Napoli599025549
Palermo3683152772
Roma5148288915
Torino51828882
Venezia5331882877

Sabato, 05/02/2005

Bari6073437510
Cagliari7324145383
Firenze7041122736
Genova282598758
Milano872918283
Napoli4578746665
Palermo692677764
Roma6761305384
Torino6787213918
Venezia3486772816

Mercoledì, 02/02/2005

Bari85411836
Cagliari28534312
Firenze4945322885
Genova1953428451
Milano8763342514
Napoli4664908442
Palermo287658624
Roma2832375874
Torino8359873010
Venezia5286485611

Sabato, 29/01/2005

Bari438358839
Cagliari1610602414
Firenze16166544
Genova5019702126
Milano1655764970
Napoli7830469019
Palermo4774227729
Roma1890527527
Torino42112399
Venezia5930517621

Mercoledì, 26/01/2005

Bari473868778
Cagliari3978504755
Firenze2251173540
Genova347674261
Milano7945166812
Napoli446261393
Palermo248455645
Roma119654424
Torino8279387776
Venezia438873822

Sabato, 22/01/2005

Bari8210435631
Cagliari520851276
Firenze8024842168
Genova8772594540
Milano152248678
Napoli6359166561
Palermo626585256
Roma4570747727
Torino963497978
Venezia44479321

Mercoledì, 19/01/2005

Bari7718664478
Cagliari1323436222
Firenze7025215019
Genova4246575681
Milano4369196517
Napoli4686441326
Palermo736676046
Roma89348379
Torino7164124735
Venezia3845271282

Sabato, 15/01/2005

Bari7813316376
Cagliari3032775685
Firenze341850256
Genova331884729
Milano1433618485
Napoli9051694334
Palermo8968827022
Roma3153666230
Torino8418286533
Venezia5548528662

Mercoledì, 12/01/2005

Bari1247403518
Cagliari598657857
Firenze24792561
Genova8685282732
Milano791336190
Napoli28781723
Palermo1621742554
Roma2056506211
Torino741590663
Venezia8320683150

Sabato, 08/01/2005

Bari1122664049
Cagliari1529768871
Firenze636754038
Genova802986575
Milano7664238
Napoli8758853976
Palermo7284462080
Roma7625515311
Torino114740523
Venezia5966291488

Mercoledì, 05/01/2005

Bari5176783740
Cagliari1075497083
Firenze765782722
Genova122425834
Milano5374553690
Napoli6359435649
Palermo7556671439
Roma8759881869
Torino1233352071
Venezia469818776

Lunedì, 03/01/2005

Bari611744339
Cagliari6930402780
Firenze6679845574
Genova6611797642
Milano2148822018
Napoli223808562
Palermo439413567
Roma101819384
Torino74236834
Venezia4737154689
▲